app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:00
1 HF
14'
FS
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
 
 
BANGKOK UNITED
 
 
 
0
0
 

13:00
1 HF
13'
PGPL
GOL GOHAR
6
 
 
PAYKAN
13
 
 
0
0
 

13:15
SCH
AL
ARIO ISLAMSHAHR
10
 
 
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
4
 
 
 

13:15
SCH
AL
FC DARYA BABOL
17
 
 
NAFT GACHSARAN
6
 
 
 

13:15
SCH
AL
MES KERMAN
8
 
 
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
15
 
 
 

13:15
SCH
AL
SHAHRDARI ASTARA
14
 
 
PARS JONOUBI JAM
7
 
 
 

13:45
SCH
AL
SHAHIN BANDAR AMERI
19
 
 
ARMAN GOHAR
11
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
CF
IF ELFSBORG
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
 
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
PGPL
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
16
 
 
ALUMINIUM ARAK
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
CF
SPARTAK MOSCOW
 
 
FC ASTANA
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL2G
NIKI VOLOU
3
 
 
APOLLON PONTOU
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL2G
PAOK B
6
 
 
LARISA
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PGPL
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
14
 
 
MES RAFSANJAN
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SCGr
ATALANTA (U23)
5
 
 
RENATE
14
 
 
 

15:45
SCH
PGPL
PERSEPOLIS FC
3
 
 
TRACTOR SC
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
FC GOA
3
 
 
NORTHEAST UNITED
7
 
 
 

1.40

4.20

6.00

16:00
SCH
PL
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
2
 
 
NK DOMZALE
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
ROSENBORG
 
 
VALERENGA
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
KS
SKENDERBEU KORCE
6
 
 
DINAMO TIRANA
5
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FS
AL-AIN FC
 
 
NASAF QARSHI
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
1L
TEPLICE
9
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
6
 
 

2.38

3.10

3.20

19:00
SCH
1D
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
12
 
 
ANORTHOSIS
6
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
APOLLON LIMASSOL
 
 
AEL LIMASSOL
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FS
GENT
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
 
 
 

1.91

3.50

4.20

19:00
SCH
CUP
PANATHINAIKOS
 
 
PAOK
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
BP
FUS RABAT
3
 
 
MOGHREB TETOUAN
8
 
 
 

1.85

3.10

4.00

19:00
SCH
CUP
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
 
 
SEKHUKHUNE UNITED
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA FC
 
 
CAPE TOWN SPURS
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SCGr
PRO SESTO
19
 
 
ALESSANDRIA
20
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FS
AL-NASSR RIYADH
 
 
AL-FAYHA
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3L
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
14
 
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
12
 
 
 

4.33

3.75

1.80

20:00
SCH
RN
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
13
 
 
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
8
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
RN
VIKTORIA BERLIN
5
 
 
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
7
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
LP2
FEIRENSE
14
 
 
ACADEMICO VISEU
7
 
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.63

21:00
SCH
PD
UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO
9
 
 
GUABIRA
5
 
 
 

1.57

3.75

6.50

21:00
SCH
PLU
MANCHESTER CITY (U18)
2
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U18)
12
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
Gr3
KR REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
NJARDVIK
5
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
BP
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
13
 
 
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
6
 
 
 

3.75

2.70

2.10

21:30
SCH
PL
LIVERPOOL
1
 
 
LUTON
18
 
 

1.20

7.00

13.00

21:45
SCH
IPD
CRAY WANDERERS FC
15
 
 
CANVEY
13
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PBMA
CS DEPORTIVO LINIERS
20
 
 
DEPORTIVO MERLO
21
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
ETFS
BRADFORD
 
 
WYCOMBE
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FS
FC PORTO
 
 
ARSENAL
 
 
 

5.50

3.75

1.67

22:00
SCH
FS
NAPOLI
 
 
BARCELONA
 
 
 

2.80

3.60

2.38

22:10
SCH
CUP
TIGRE
 
 
CHACARITA JUNIORS
 
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PBA
CORTULUA
13
 
 
LEONES FC
7
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PDC
AD GUANACASTECA
5
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
6
 
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.20

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:00
FTR
2LBG
MALTA U17 (W)
2
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND U17 (W)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LAG
FINLAND U17 (W)
1
 
 
KOSOVO U17 (W)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
SUPE
DRITA
3
 
 
KF BALLKANI
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
SUPE
FERONIKELI
7
 
 
GJILANI
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
SUPE
PRISHTINA
5
 
 
MALISHEVA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
EOGr
FOVU CLUB
7
 
 
STADE RENARD
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
CF
FC ROSTOV
 
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
PL
AL-MINAA
15
 
 
ZAKHO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CASATESEROGOREDO
11
 
 
REAL CALEPINA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FW
FINLAND (W)
 
 
PHILIPPINES (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
AL-WEHDAT SC
2
 
 
RAMTHA SC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
PL
MATEBELE FC
4
 
 
SECURITY SYSTEMS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
PL
TAFIC
6
 
 
GABORONE UNITED
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
PL
VTM FC
12
 
 
BOTSWANA DEFENCE FORCE XI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
EOGr
PWD BAMENDA
6
 
 
AIGLE ROYAL
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
EOGr
CANON YAOUNDE
2
 
 
BAMBOUTOS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2LAG
ICELAND U17 (W)
2
 
 
PORTUGAL U17 (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
L1
ASEC KOUDOUGOU
6
 
 
RAIL CLUB KADIOGO (RKC)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
L1
KOZAF FC
16
 
 
USFA (BFA)
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
L1
ROYAL FC
14
 
 
VITESSE FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
PL
MGAEAR AL SARHAN
8
 
 
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
EOGr
COLOMBE
7
 
 
DYNAMO DE DOUALA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:45
FTR
L1
AS SONABEL (BFA)
2
 
 
ETOILE FILANTE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PA
PRIMAVERA SP
14
 
 
JUVENTUS S. P.
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:15
FTR
FW
PORTUGAL (W)
 
 
CZECH REPUBLIC (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
CUP
REAL BRASILIA
 
 
SAO RAIMUNDO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.20

3.40

2.80

 
20:30
FTR
OW
SPVGG ERKENSCHWICK
7
 
 
EINTRACHT RHEINE
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
CUP
RIVER AC
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.20

3.25

3.00

 
21:15
FTR
1LGr
YVERDON II
8
 
 
FC GRAND-SACONNEX
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
SGrB
DOURADOS AC
1
 
 
AQUIDAUANENSE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
CUP
MANAUARA
 
 
RETRO FC BRASIL
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.50

3.20

2.50

 
21:30
FTR
1LGr
FC SION II
4
 
 
MEYRIN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
LDAC
JICARAL SERCOBA
1
 
 
QUEPOS CAMBUTE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
HL
BRORA RANGERS
9
 
 
LOSSIEMOUTH
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
HL
BUCKIE THISTLE
4
 
 
FRASERBURGH
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
HL
FORMARTINE UTD
5
 
 
NAIRN COUNTY
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
HL
KEITH
15
 
 
FORRES MECHANICS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:15
FTR
CAMP
FAETANO
12
 
 
CAILUNGO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:15
FTR
CAMP
FIORENTINO
8
 
 
SAN GIOVANNI
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:15
FTR
CAMP
MURATA
6
 
 
TRE PENNE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:15
FTR
CAMP
SAN MARINO ACADEMY U22
14
 
 
JUVENES-DOGANA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SERG
FALCON
7
 
 
AMERICA SE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
LDAC
AD BARRIO MEXICO
5
 
 
SAN JOSE FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
LDAC
MUNICIPAL GARABITO
8
 
 
AD COFUTPA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
LDAC
CARIARI
8
 
 
AD ASERRI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
LDAC
ESCORPIONES
3
 
 
SANTA ANA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
FIN
LDAC
PUERTO GOLFITO
9
 
 
ANTIOQUIA
7
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

11:00
FIN
FS
VENTFORET KOFU
1
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
 
3
 
0
1
1
2
 

05:05
FIN
LDEM
CORRECAMINOS UAT
13
 
 
ATLETICO MORELIA
14
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

05:00
FIN
LMC
NECAXA
7
4
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
8
3
 
1
0
1
0

3.40

3.40

2.15

05:00
FIN
CCC
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
1
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION
 
4
 
1
0
2
4

04:00
FIN
PDC
LD ALAJUELENSE
2
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
8
 
 
3
1
3
2
 

1.22

5.75

7.50

03:05
FIN
LDEM
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
9
 
 
CANCUN FC
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

03:00
FIN
PDC
SPORTING SAN JOSE
9
 
 
PUNTARENAS FC
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.00

3.40

3.20

03:00
FIN
LMC
PUEBLA
17
5
 
PACHUCA
1
2
 
1
1
1
4

4.00

3.80

1.83

03:00
FIN
CCC
ST. LOUIS CITY
 
 
HOUSTON DYNAMO
 
3
 
0
0
2
1

02:40
FIN
PBA
HUILA
2
 
 
VALLEDUPAR
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:30
FIN
CTG
FLAMENGO
1
 
 
BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB
7
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

1.07

11.00

34.00

02:30
FIN
QR
CLUB ALWAYS READY
 
 
SPORTING CRISTAL
 
 
2
1
1
6
1
 

1.62

4.20

5.00

02:30
FIN
QR
RIONEGRO FC
 
 
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:10
FIN
PBMA
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
13
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

02:00
FIN
PD
THE STRONGEST
3
 
 
REAL SANTA CRUZ
16
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

1.09

10.00

26.00

01:30
FIN
PBMA
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
10
 
 
SACACHISPAS
9
 
1
1
0
3
0
 

01:00
FIN
CDLL
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
9
1
 
CENTRAL CORDOBA
22
2
 
1
1
1
1
 

1.73

3.60

5.25

01:00
FIN
PBMA
COLEGIALES
11
 
 
VILLA DALMINE
19
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:00
FIN
CUP
NOVA VENECIA
 
 
BOTAFOGO SP
 
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

7.00

4.33

1.45

01:00
FIN
PBA
UNION MAGDALENA
3
 
 
BARRANQUILLA
8
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

00:30
FIN
CDLL
ARGENTINOS JRS
8
4
 
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
17
4
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.73

3.40

5.50

00:00
FIN
PD
REAL TOMAYAPO
1
 
 
SAN ANTONIO BULO BULO
8
 
1
0
1
2
2
 

1.40

4.50

8.00

00:00
FIN
PBA
CUCUTA
1
 
 
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

00:00
FIN
QR
PORTUGUESA FC
 
 
PALESTINO
 
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

3.20

3.40

2.20

18:30
POST
PL
FC KOPER
3
 
 
NS MURA
6
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
PL
GADAFFI FC
13
 
 
ARUA HILL SC
16
 
 
 

13:45
CANC
AL
KHALIJ FARS MAHSHAHR
18
 
 
ARMAN GOHAR
11
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score