app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:00
2 HF
63'
PL2
LEEDS (U21)
26
 
 
DERBY (U21)
25
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

15:00
2 HF
62'
L1
PERSIKABO 1973
18
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
3
 
 
0
2
1
2

15:30
H/T
H/T
PL
CHERKASI
9
 
 
VERES
13
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:45
1 HF
32'
AL
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
18
 
 
ESTEGHLAL MOLASANI
12
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
20'
SL2G
DIAGORAS RODOU
1
 
 
GIOUCHTAS
3
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
20'
SL2G
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS B
4
 
 
PANATHINAIKOS B
6
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
20'
SL2G
PANACHAIKI 1891
5
 
 
EGALEO
2
 
 
1
0
 

16:30
1 HF
5'
AL
DAMASH GILAN
17
 
 
CHADORMALU YAZD
2
 
 
0
0
 

16:15
SCH
AL
MES SUNGUN
6
 
 
PARS JONOUBI JAM
11
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
AL
SAIPA
5
 
 
KHEYBAR KHORRAMABAD
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
AL MOKAWLOON
17
 
 
PYRAMIDS FC
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ISL
ATK MOHUN BAGAN FC
3
 
 
MUMBAI CITY
1
 
 
 

2.30

3.50

2.80

17:00
SCH
AL
MES KERMAN
9
 
 
SHAHRDARI ASTARA
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2DA1
VIKING 2
4
 
 
JERV
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3DA4
STABAEK 2
11
 
 
ROSENBORG 2
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDB
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
9
 
 
SATURN RAMENSKOYE
16
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SL
NOVI PAZAR
9
 
 
RADNICKI NIS
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1L
ERZURUM BB
10
 
 
SAKARYASPOR
5
 
 
 

2.45

2.90

3.00

17:00
SCH
PL
AL-WASL FC
1
 
 
HATTA SC
14
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
FPL
CSKA 1948
8
 
 
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
14
 
 

1.62

3.80

8.50

17:30
SCH
AL
NAFT GACHSARAN
7
 
 
ARMAN GOHAR
13
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
LIPG
CS MIOVENI
6
 
 
CS COMUNAL SELIMBAR
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
EL
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
9
 
 
FC SABURTALO
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
ACCRA LIONS
8
 
 
GOLD STARS
9
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
2DA2
VALERENGA 2
13
 
 
STJORDALS BLINK
10
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
15
 
 
DNIPRO-1
4
 
 

18:15
SCH
AL
FAJR SEPASI
3
 
 
ARIO ISLAMSHAHR
8
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
PL
ALUMINIJ
10
 
 
RADOMLJE
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
EL
TELAVI
6
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SAFC
AS ROMA (W)
1
 
 
JUVENTUS (W)
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
2DA1
HODD
10
 
 
BRANN 2
13
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
3DA2
SOLA
4
 
 
SANDEFJORD 2
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FL
NEFTEKHIMIK
7
 
 
FK MAKHACHKALA
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
12
 
 
JAVOR
11
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
7
 
 
FK IMT BEOGRAD
14
 
 
 

19:15
SCH
IL
LKS LODZ II
9
 
 
LECH II POZNAN
11
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
NATI
NANCY
6
 
 
MARTIGUES
3
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SA
FIORENTINA
10
 
 
GENOA
12
 
 

1.95

3.40

4.00

19:30
SCH
PL
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
10
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FPL
LUDOGORETS
1
 
 
ARDA KARDZHALI
9
 
 

1.25

6.50

10.00

20:00
SCH
SCP
SILKEBORG
6
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND
4
 
 

4.00

3.80

1.83

20:00
SCH
PL
ZAMALEK SC
12
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
9
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
B68 TOFTIR
9
 
 
07 VESTUR
6
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BP
CHABAB RIADI SALMI
14
 
 
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
9
 
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.10

20:00
SCH
1D
AALESUND
3
 
 
LYN
14
 
 
 

1.57

4.00

5.75

20:00
SCH
1D
ASANE
11
 
 
SOGNDAL
4
 
 
 

2.55

3.75

2.50

20:00
SCH
1D
BRYNE
9
 
 
LEVANGER
2
 
 
 

2.10

3.60

3.30

20:00
SCH
1D
KONGSVINGER
5
 
 
EGERSUNDS
7
 
 
 

1.65

4.00

5.00

20:00
SCH
1D
MJONDALEN
13
 
 
START
16
 
 
 

2.90

3.50

2.38

20:00
SCH
1D
MOSS
10
 
 
RANHEIM
8
 
 
 

2.55

3.75

2.60

20:00
SCH
1D
SANDNES ULF
15
 
 
RAUFOSS
12
 
 
 

2.70

3.40

2.63

20:00
SCH
3DA2
PORS GRENLAND
5
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
10
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3DA3
ASSIDEN
12
 
 
SKEID 2
6
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EKST
PIAST GLIWICE
14
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
11
 
 

2.20

3.10

3.40

20:00
SCH
ALLS
HACKEN
13
 
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
7
 
 
 

1.73

4.00

4.33

20:00
SCH
ALLS
IFK VARNAMO
14
 
 
MALMO FF
3
 
 
 

12.00

5.75

1.29

20:00
SCH
SUPE
GEFLE IF
14
 
 
DEGERFORS IF
5
 
 
 

4.20

3.75

1.80

20:00
SCH
SUPE
ORGRYTE
15
 
 
IK BRAGE
7
 
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.30

20:00
SCH
SL
ALANYASPOR
9
 
 
GALATASARAY
2
 
 

5.50

4.75

1.50

20:00
SCH
1L
ADANASPOR AS
16
 
 
BB BODRUMSPOR
6
 
 
 

4.75

3.50

1.70

20:10
SCH
ALLS
HAMMARBY
9
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
8
 
 
 

2.50

3.50

2.75

20:30
SCH
RW
SC PADERBORN 07 II
13
 
 
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
16
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
FW
1899 HOFFENHEIM (W)
3
 
 
FC KOLN (W)
10
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
LHCG
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
3
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
 
 

3.50

3.30

2.00

20:30
SCH
SCGr
RAPID BUCURESTI
5
 
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
6
 
 

1.80

3.40

4.33

20:30
SCH
PSL
MOROKA SWALLOWS
14
 
 
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2
ARSENAL (U21)
6
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U21)
19
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2
LEICESTER (U21)
24
 
 
STOKE CITY (U21)
17
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2
SUNDERLAND (U21)
9
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U21)
10
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2
TOTTENHAM (U21)
2
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON (U21)
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
NI
VASAS
3
 
 
KOZARMISLENY
5
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
ED
JONG AJAX
15
 
 
CAMBUUR
10
 
 
 

3.10

3.60

2.25

21:00
SCH
ED
JONG UTRECHT
20
 
 
DEN BOSCH
19
 
 
 

2.25

3.60

3.00

21:00
SCH
SL
FK VOZDOVAC
13
 
 
RADNICKI 1923
6
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SCGr
JUVE STABIA
1
 
 
CROTONE
9
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
LALI
ALCORCON
18
 
 
VILLARREAL B
22
 
 
 

2.30

3.00

3.40

21:45
SCH
NL
GATESHEAD
6
 
 
CHESTERFIELD
1
 
 
 

2.20

3.75

2.55

21:45
SCH
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
12
 
 
ANGERS
3
 
 
 

2.90

3.00

2.50

21:45
SCH
SA
ATALANTA
6
 
 
VERONA
18
 
 

1.45

4.50

7.00

21:45
SCH
SCGr
AREZZO
9
 
 
TORRES
2
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCGr
CESENA
1
 
 
RECANATESE
17
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCGr
AVELLINO
2
 
 
BENEVENTO
3
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
PD
BOHEMIANS
5
 
 
DUNDALK
10
 
 
 

1.91

3.40

4.00

22:00
SCH
PL
CHELSEA
9
 
 
EVERTON
16
 
 

1.70

4.20

4.50

22:00
SCH
LALI
OSASUNA
11
 
 
VALENCIA
8
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.50

22:15
SCH
BD
FRAM REYKJAVIK
5
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
6
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
LP
VIZELA
17
 
 
CHAVES
18
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.60

23:00
SCH
L1A
UTC
15
 
 
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
14
 
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.20

23:30
SCH
PBA
ORSOMARSO
4
 
 
BARRANQUILLA
10
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:00
FTR
PL
AL-NAFT
9
 
 
NAFT AL-WASAT
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
AL-QASIM SC
18
 
 
AL-NAJAF
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
WAZITO FC
16
 
 
SHABANA
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
GrA
AUSTRALIA (U23)
1
 
 
JORDAN (U23)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
EORG
APEJES
8
 
 
PWD BAMENDA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
EORG
BAMBOUTOS
3
 
 
AIGLE ROYAL
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
5
 
 
TISHREEN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
AL-KARAMAH
6
 
 
AL-WATHBA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
AL-SAHEL TARTUS
11
 
 
TALIYA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
10
 
 
JABLEH SC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
HUTTEEN SC
4
 
 
AL-HURRIYA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
OFK VRSAC
12
 
 
TEKSTILAC ODZACI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
PL
DUHOK
6
 
 
AL-KARKH
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
EORG
FAUVE AZUR
5
 
 
UNION DOUALA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
EORG
UMS DE LOUM
11
 
 
FOVU CLUB
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1D
FK PANEVEZYS B
11
 
 
HEGELMANN B
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1D
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B
14
 
 
FK RITERIAI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
GrA
QATAR (U23)
4
 
 
INDONESIA (U23)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
HIDD SCC
11
 
 
EAST RIFFA CLUB
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
MUHARRAQ CLUB
3
 
 
AL-SHABAB MANAMA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
RIFFA SC
2
 
 
AL-HALA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
ESIL
FCI LEVADIA II
5
 
 
PAIDE LM II
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
PL
NAFT AL-JANOOB
17
 
 
AL-HEDOOD
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
L2Gr
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
8
 
 
SANTOS DE NASCA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
DEPORTIVO MUNIZ
9
 
 
GENERAL LAMADRID
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
 
 
NAFT MAYSAN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
HL
BUCKIE THISTLE
3
 
 
STRATHSPEY THISTLE
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:30
FTR
L2Gr
UNION HUARAL
9
 
 
CARLOS STEIN FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:30
FIN
VPLT
BULLEEN LIONS
5
 
 
LANGWARRIN SC
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:30
FIN
VPLT
EASTERN LIONS SC
11
 
 
KINGSTON CITY FC
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

11:00
FIN
L1
PERSITA TANGERANG
15
 
 
PERSIB BANDUNG
2
 
 
0
2
3
3

11:00
FIN
L1
PSS SLEMAN
13
 
 
AREMA FC
16
 
 
2
1
4
1

05:06
FIN
LMC
FC JUAREZ
16
1
 
CLUB TIJUANA
17
1
 
0
0
0
1

2.38

3.40

3.10

05:00
FIN
MNP
LOS ANGELES FC II
3
 
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
2
 
1
1
0
2
1
 

04:30
FIN
PAA
ALIANZA PETROLERA
20
 
1
LA EQUIDAD
3
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

3.75

3.00

2.20

04:30
FIN
LN
VIDA
10
 
1
GENESIS FC
5
 
1
0
0
0
1
 

04:06
FIN
LMFC
MAZATLAN FC (W)
14
 
 
MONTERREY (W)
2
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

04:00
FIN
MNP
REAL MONARCHS SLC
18
 
 
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES II
12
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

03:30
FIN
L1A
ALIANZA LIMA
3
 
1
ATLETICO GRAU
9
 
1
0
0
2
0
 

1.36

4.33

9.00

03:30
FIN
MNP
NORTH TEXAS SC
11
 
 
TACOMA DEFIANCE
6
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

03:30
FIN
PD
CARACAS FC
11
 
 
UCV
1
 
 
2
2
2
2
 

03:00
FIN
PN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
27
 
 
2
0
2
3
 

2.05

3.00

4.00

03:00
FIN
PD
AUDAX ITALIANO
15
4
 
UNION LA CALERA
14
2
1
1
1
2
2
 

2.20

3.20

3.60

03:00
FIN
PD
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
3
 
 
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

03:00
FIN
LMC
ATLAS
15
 
 
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
14
 
1
1
1
2
1

2.38

3.40

3.00

03:00
FIN
LMC
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
9
1
 
LEON
11
1
1
0
0
1
0

1.91

3.80

3.80

03:00
FIN
DP
CERRO PORTENO
2
 
 
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
7
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

1.45

4.00

6.00

03:00
FIN
NISA
IRVINE ZETA FC
4
1
 
CAPO
7
2
 
1
0
1
1
 

03:00
FIN
NW
BAY FC
6
 
 
OL REIGN (W)
12
 
 
0
1
3
2
 

02:30
FIN
PDFS
NACIONAL POTOSI
 
1
UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO
 
 
1
0
0
0
1
 

02:30
FIN
MNP
NEW YORK CITY FC II
17
 
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II
25
 
 
3
1
6
2
 

02:20
FIN
PAA
DEPORTIVO PASTO
17
 
 
MILLONARIOS
9
 
 
0
1
2
3
 

02:15
FIN
LN
CD MOTAGUA
2
 
 
LOBOS UPNFM
9
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

02:00
FIN
CDLL
CENTRAL CORDOBA
24
3
 
SAN LORENZO
19
4
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.10

3.10

2.50

02:00
FIN
SAS
LIBERTAD
16
 
 
BARCELONA SC
7
 
 
0
3
0
3
 

02:00
FIN
PL
VANCOUVER FC
1
 
 
VALOUR FC
8
 
1
1
1
4
1
 

02:00
FIN
LMFC
ATLETICO SAN LUIS (W)
17
 
 
FC JUAREZ (W)
7
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

01:30
FIN
FAZD
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
3
 
 
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
LNC
GUASTATOYA
9
 
 
COMUNICACIONES
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

01:00
FIN
L1A
CUSCO FC
6
 
1
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TARMA
8
 
3
2
2
3
2
 

2.45

3.40

2.70

01:00
FIN
MNP
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
5
 
 
HOUSTON DYNAMO 2
29
 
1
1
0
4
0
 

01:00
FIN
NW
GOTHAM FC (W)
7
 
 
KANSAS CITY NWSL (W)
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

00:50
FIN
PN
SAN MARTIN S.J.
11
 
 
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.45

2.88

3.40

00:45
FIN
PD
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
4
 
 
CARABOBO FC
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

00:30
FIN
PBMA
SAN MARTIN BURZACO
11
 
 
DEPORTIVO MERLO
9
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

00:30
FIN
PDFS
GV SAN JOSE
 
 
THE STRONGEST
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

2.90

3.60

2.10

00:30
FIN
SA
VITORIA
19
3
 
PALMEIRAS
7
5
 
0
1
0
1
 

4.20

3.75

1.80

00:30
FIN
PB
SAN LUIS
10
 
 
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

00:30
FIN
PB
UNION SAN FELIPE
16
 
 
DEPORTES TEMUCO
13
 
 
1
2
2
3
 

00:30
FIN
DP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
5
 
1
LIBERTAD
1
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

3.10

3.40

2.15

00:15
FIN
CDLL
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
20
1
 
BANFIELD
17
4
 
1
0
1
2
 

2.60

3.20

2.88

00:10
FIN
PAA
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
11
 
 
BUCARAMANGA
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.05

3.20

4.00

00:00
FIN
PN
ATLETICO GUEMES
31
 
 
GIMNASIA JUJUY
19
 
1
0
0
1
1
 

2.45

2.75

3.60

00:00
FIN
PBA
CUCUTA
2
 
 
LEONES FC
12
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

00:00
FIN
PBA
HUILA
1
 
 
REAL SAN ANDRES
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

00:00
FIN
PBA
REAL CARTAGENA
3
 
 
VALLEDUPAR
9
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

00:00
FIN
LDAC
CS URUGUAY
 
 
AD BARRIO MEXICO
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

00:00
FIN
PD
11 DEPORTIVO
6
 
 
JOCORO FC
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

00:00
FIN
PD
FUERTE SAN FRANCISCO
11
 
 
CD PLATENSE MUNICIPAL
4
 
 
2
0
5
2
 

00:00
FIN
LN
OLANCHO FC
3
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
1
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

00:00
FIN
PDA
PENAROL
1
 
 
DANUBIO
9
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.60

3.60

6.50

00:00
FIN
UC
NORTH CAROLINA FC
16
 
 
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
12
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

00:00
FIN
MNP
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
1
 
 
CHICAGO FIRE FC II
10
 
 
4
2
5
5
4-3
 

00:00
FIN
MNP
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
14
 
 
COLORADO RAPIDS 2
21
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

18:00
POST
EORG
AS FORTUNA
2
 
 
AVION NKAM
9