app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
10:00
FTR
PL
RESOURCES CAPITAL
11
 
 
WOFOO TAI PO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
10:00
FTR
PL
SOUTHERN
5
 
 
KITCHEE SC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
CP1
FROSINONE (U19)
18
 
 
JUVENTUS (U19)
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
PL
POSTA RANGERS FC
7
 
 
HOMEBOYZ
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
LU
AALBORG (U19)
13
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U19)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
LU
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U19)
1
 
 
BRONDBY (U19)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
LU
RANDERS FREJA (U19)
7
 
 
ESBJERG (U19)
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
ON
ANKER WISMAR
9
 
 
SC STAAKEN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
OR
FC BITBURG
20
 
 
SPVGG QUIERSCHIED
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
CP1
EMPOLI (U19)
11
 
 
LAZIO (U19)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
CP1
INTER (U19)
1
 
 
ATALANTA (U19)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
CP1
ROMA (U19)
2
 
 
BOLOGNA (U19)
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
SL
NAPSA STARS
12
 
 
NKWAZI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:17
FTR
ON
FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN
11
 
 
VFC PLAUEN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:17
FTR
ON
VFB AUERBACH
5
 
 
BISCHOFSWERDAER
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
LU
AARHUS (U19)
10
 
 
SONDERJYSKE (U19)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
ASV CHAM
6
 
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
ASV NEUMARKT
13
 
 
DJK GEBENBACH
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
ATSV ERLANGEN
11
 
 
TSV KORNBURG
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
FC COBURG
16
 
 
SPVGG HANKOFEN-HAILING
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
SV DONAUSTAUF
18
 
 
VFB EICHSTATT
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
SV FORTUNA REGENSBURG
15
 
 
SC ELTERSDORF
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
SPVGG BAYERN HOF
5
 
 
TSV NEUDROSSENFELD
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
TSV ABTSWIND
4
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG II
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
FC ISMANING
13
 
 
KIRCHHEIMER SC
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
FC PIPINSRIED
8
 
 
TURKSPOR AUGSBURG
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
FC SONTHOFEN
10
 
 
TSV 1860 MUNICH II
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
GUNDELFINGEN
15
 
 
TSV LANDSBERG
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
SV ERLBACH
1
 
 
1896 RAIN AM LECH
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
SV HEIMSTETTEN
2
 
 
TSV 1861 NOERDLINGEN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
SV KIRCHANSCHOERING
12
 
 
TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
TSV KOTTERN
9
 
 
TSV DACHAU
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
VFR GARCHING
17
 
 
FC DEISENHOFEN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
OPTIK RATHENOW
10
 
 
TSG NEUSTRELITZ
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
SG DYNAMO SCHWERIN
13
 
 
TUS MAKKABI BERLIN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT
13
 
 
EINHEIT WERNIGERODE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
MAGDEBURG II
4
 
 
FC GRIMMA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
MOTOR MARIENBERG
16
 
 
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
UNION SANDERSDORF
8
 
 
SV 09 ARNSTADT
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
VFB KRIESCHOW
6
 
 
LUDWIGSFELDER
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
SCHOENINGEN
13
 
 
ARMINIA HANNOVER
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
FC DORNBREITE LUEBECK
10
 
 
VFB LUBECK II
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
HEIDER SV
5
 
 
ECKERNFORDER SV
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
INTER TURKSPOR KIEL
14
 
 
TSV BORDESHOLM
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
NORDMARK SATRUP
8
 
 
SV TODESFELDE-LUEBECK
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
SV EICHEDE
2
 
 
VFR NEUMUNSTER
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
SV PREUSSEN REINFELD
7
 
 
OLDENBURGER SV
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
TSB FLENSBURG
4
 
 
WEICHE FLENSBURG II
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
UNION NEUMUNSTER
3
 
 
MTSV HOHENWESTEDT
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OR
FK PIRMASENS
3
 
 
FC KARBACH
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OR
SV AUERSMACHER
7
 
 
EINTRACHT TRIER
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OR
TUS MECHTERSHEIM
12
 
 
FV ENGERS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OH
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
12
 
 
SC WALDGIRMES
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
8
 
 
SHABANA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
BUSOGA UNITED
14
 
 
BUL FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
KITARA FC
4
 
 
GADAFFI FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
MAROONS FC
7
 
 
KCCA FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
NEC FC
6
 
 
SC VILLA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
URA FC
8
 
 
BRIGHT STARS FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
VIPERS SC
2
 
 
MBARARA CITY
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
WAKISO GIANTS FC
12
 
 
UPDF FC
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
ELEVEN ANGELS FC
14
 
 
HOLY GHOST SC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
GABORONE UNITED
3
 
 
ORAPA UNITED
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
MASITOAKA
8
 
 
NICO UNITED
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
MORUPULE WANDERERS
13
 
 
TAFIC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
POLICE XI
15
 
 
BOTSWANA DEFENCE FORCE XI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
LU
FC COPENHAGEN (U17)
8
 
 
VEJLE (U17)
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OH
SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM
16
 
 
BAYERN ALZENAU
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OH
SV STEINBACH 1920
15
 
 
FC 1906 ERLENSEE
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OH
TUS DIETKIRCHEN
18
 
 
ADLER WEIDENHAUSEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
NAFT MAYSAN
10
 
 
TALABA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
KENYA POLICE
3
 
 
TUSKER
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
FOREST RANGERS
11
 
 
ZESCO UNITED FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
MUFULIRA WANDERERS
10
 
 
KONKOLA BLADES
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
MUTONDO STARS
14
 
 
KABWE WARRIORS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
PRISON LEOPARDS
16
 
 
GREEN EAGLES
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
RED ARROWS
1
 
 
ZANACO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
TRIDENT FC
18
 
 
POWER DYNAMOS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:15
FTR
LU
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U17)
2
 
 
BRONDBY (U17)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:15
FTR
LU
RANDERS FREJA (U17)
11
 
 
ESBJERG (U17)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
RE
SR DONAUFELD
2
 
 
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OB
ATSV MUTSCHELBACH
9
 
 
GOEPPINGER SV
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OB
CFR PFORZHEIM
4
 
 
TSV ESSINGEN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OB
FC DENZLINGEN
16
 
 
FV RAVENSBURG
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OB
FC NOETTINGEN
5
 
 
SSV REUTLINGEN
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OB
FSV 08 BISSINGEN
14
 
 
FC HOLZHAUSEN
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OB
FSV HOLLENBACH
6
 
 
TSG BACKNANG
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OB
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
2
 
 
FC NORMANNIA GMUND
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OB
SV OBERACHERN
10
 
 
FC 08 VILLINGEN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OB
VFR MANNHEIM
13
 
 
OFFENBURGER FV
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OR
SV MORLAUTERN
8
 
 
ALEMANNIA WALDALGES.
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OR
TSG PFEDDERSHEIM
18
 
 
COSMOS KOBLENZ
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OR
VFR BAUMHOLDER
17
 
 
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
RE
FC MAUERWERK
14
 
 
WIENER SPORTKLUB
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
ON
BW BORNREIHE
18
 
 
STK EILVESE
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
ON
HEESLINGER SC
10
 
 
SV RAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
ON
KICKERS EMDEN
1
 
 
SSV VORSFELDE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
ON
LUPO-MARTINI WOLFSBURG
4
 
 
MTV EINTRACHT CELLE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
ON
VFL OLDENBURG
9
 
 
TUS BERSENBRUECK
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
OR
FV DUDENHOFEN
15
 
 
SV GONSENHEIM
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
BSC YOUNG BOYS II
9
 
 
SR DELEMONT
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
BULLE
16
 
 
SC KRIENS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
FC BASEL 1893 II
15
 
 
FC BIEL BIENNE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
FC BREITENRAIN BERN
14
 
 
LUGANO II
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
FC LUZERN II
12
 
 
SC BRUHL
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
FC ST. GALLEN II
17
 
 
SC CHAM
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
FC ZURICH II
8
 
 
SERVETTE (U21)
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
PARADISO
4
 
 
FC BAVOIS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
RAPPERSWIL
2
 
 
ETOILE-CAROUGE FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC COFFRANE
10
 
 
TEAM VAUD (U21)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC MONTHEY
11
 
 
US TERRE SAINTE
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC OBERWALLIS NATERS
8
 
 
FC ECHALLENS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC SION II
5
 
 
FC LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC VEVEY SPORTS 05
4
 
 
FC GRAND-SACONNEX
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
LA SARRAZ-ECLEPENS
14
 
 
MEYRIN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
PULLY FOOTBALL
15
 
 
CS CHENOIS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC BASSECOURT
13
 
 
SOLOTHURN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC DIETIKON
10
 
 
FC MURI
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC KONIZ
8
 
 
EMMENBRUECKE
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC LANGENTHAL
14
 
 
FC CONCORDIA BS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC ROTKREUZ
4
 
 
MUNSINGEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC SCHOTZ
1
 
 
THUN II
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC WOHLEN
11
 
 
FC BLACK STARS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
SV MUTTENZ
5
 
 
FC COURTETELLE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC FREINBACH
12
 
 
FC MENDRISIO-STABIO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC KOSOVA
11
 
 
KREUZLINGEN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC LINTH 04
9
 
 
FC GOSSAU
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC UZWIL
14
 
 
FC TUGGEN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC WINTERTHUR II
4
 
 
FC BALZERS
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB II
8
 
 
AC TAVERNE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
HONGG
10
 
 
SC YF JUVENTUS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
USV ESCHEN MAUREN
6
 
 
WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:15
FTR
LU
AARHUS (U17)
6
 
 
SONDERJYSKE (U17)
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
RW
FC PINZGAU
3
 
 
SV WALS GRUNAU
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
RW
IMST
9
 
 
VFB HOHENEMS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
RW
TSV ST. JOHANN
12
 
 
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1DF
FK BUDUCNOST BANOVICI
6
 
 
GORAZDE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1DF
GRADINA SREBRENIK
10
 
 
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1DF
JEDINSTVO BIHAC
15
 
 
GORNJI RAHIC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1DF
NK VIS SIMM-BAU
7
 
 
HNK TOMISLAV
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1DF
RUDAR KAKANJ
13
 
 
STUPCANICA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1DF
SLOBODA TUZLA
1
 
 
NK CELIK ZENICA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1DF
ZVIJEZDA GRADACAC
11
 
 
RADNIK HADZICI
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:15
FTR
PL
AL-NAJAF
5
 
 
DUHOK
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:15
FTR
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
3
 
 
ZAKHO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2C
FK GRBALJ
4
 
 
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2C
FK INTERNACIONAL
9
 
 
KOM
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2C
FK OTRANT OLYMPIC
2
 
 
BERANE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2C
FK PODGORICA
3
 
 
BOKELJ
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2C
LOVCEN
7
 
 
IGALO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2D
BELTINCI
3
 
 
FUZINAR
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2D
TOLMIN
12
 
 
ND GORICA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2D
TRIGLAV KRANJ
6
 
 
JADRAN DEKANI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
AUBAGNE
1
 
 
ANDREZIEUX
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
BOURGOIN JALLIEU
13
 
 
OLYMPIQUE ALES
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
CANNES
5
 
 
EVIAN TG FC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
CHAMALIERES FC
12
 
 
TOULON
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
GRASSE
3
 
 
JURA SUD
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
LE PUY
2
 
 
HYERES
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
TOULOUSE B
14
 
 
FREJUS-SAINT-RAPHAEL
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
ANGERS B
14
 
 
ST PRYVE ST HILAIRE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
ANGOULEME
6
 
 
PARIS 13 ATLETICO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
AVOINE CHINON
12
 
 
LES HERBIERS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
BLOIS F.41
7
 
 
BERGERAC PERIGORD
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
BOURGES
8
 
 
LA ROCHE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
LIBOURNE ST SEURIN
3
 
 
OLYMPIQUE SAUMUR
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
TRELISSAC FC
13
 
 
ROMORANTIN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
BASTIA-BORGO
12
 
 
RACING COLOMBES
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
BEAUVAIS
7
 
 
AF VIROIS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
BOULOGNE
1
 
 
LORIENT B
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
DINAN LEHON FC
5
 
 
STADE BRIOCHIN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
GRANVILLE US
3
 
 
CHAMBLY OISE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
GUINGAMP B
14
 
 
ST. MALO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
VOLTIGEURS DE CHATEAUBRIANT
9
 
 
AUBERVILLIERS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
BOBIGNY AC
4
 
 
FEIGNIES AULNOYE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
1
 
 
SAINT-QUENTIN
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
COLMAR
10
 
 
AUXERRE B
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
CRETEIL
5
 
 
WASQUEHAL
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
FURIANI AGLIANI
3
 
 
FC FLEURY 91
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
RACING BESANCON
13
 
 
BIESHEIM
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
N2Gr
UF MACONNAIS
12
 
 
HAGUENAU
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
OR
ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN
13
 
 
FC KAISERSLAUTERN II
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
RM
USV ST. ANNA AM AIGEN
6
 
 
SK VORWARTS STEYR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
PL
AL-MINAA
12
 
 
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
SB
AMAZONAS FC
15
 
1
PAYSANDU
17
 
1
1
1
1
1
 

23:30
FIN
SAS
EMELEC
6
 
 
MACARA
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

23:30
FIN