Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

05:05
1 HF
12'
LDEM
DORADOS
17
 
 
PUMAS TABASCO
10
 
 
0
0
 

12:30
SCH
IPL
TRACTOR SC
5
 
 
FOOLAD FC
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
QABALA
5
 
 
SABAH FK
2
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
IPL
MALAVAN
13
 
 
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
9
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
IPL
SEPAHAN FC
2
 
 
GOL GOHAR
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
MOLDE
 
 
BRATTVAG
 
 
 
 

14:15
SCH
IPL
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
 
 
ALUMINIUM ARAK
7
 
 
 

15:10
SCH
PC
AL-AIN FC
 
 
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB
 
 
 
 

15:20
SCH
PC
AL-JAZIRA
 
 
GULF FC
 
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PL
NEFTCHI BAKU
3
 
 
ZIRA
4
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
IL
KENKRE
11
 
 
PUNJAB FC
1
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
PORDENONE
1
 
 
RENATE
6
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
GIUGLIANO
8
 
 
ACR MESSINA
18
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
MONTEROSI
16
 
 
PESCARA
3
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
POTENZA
14
 
 
AVELLINO
12
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CUP
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
 
 
 
 

2.70

3.30

2.30

16:00
SCH
SL
GAZIANTEP FK
11
 
 
HATAYSPOR
16
 
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.60

16:00
SCH
SL
KASIMPASA
17
 
 
GIRESUNSPOR
15
 
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.60

17:00
SCH
PL
BECHEM UNITED
4
 
 
REAL TAMALE UNITED
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
DREAMS FC
9
 
 
ADUANA STARS
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
3
 
 
LEGON CITIES FC
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
KING FAISAL BABES
14
 
 
MEDEAMA SC
13
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
KOTOKU ROYALS
18
 
 
GOLD STARS
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
NSOATREMAN
15
 
 
BEREKUM CHELSEA
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
SAMARTEX
11
 
 
TAMALE CITY
17
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrA
EL KANEMI WARRIORS
7
 
 
BENDEL INSURANCE FC
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrA
GOMBE UNITED
8
 
 
SHOOTING STARS
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrA
KWARA UNITED
9
 
 
AKWA UNITED
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrA
NASARAWA UNITED
10
 
 
PLATEAU UNITED
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrA
REMO STARS
2
 
 
ENYIMBA
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrB
ABIA WARRIORS
4
 
 
NIGER TORNADOES
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrB
BAYELSA UNITED (NGA)
8
 
 
DOMA UNITED
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrB
ENUGU RANGERS
9
 
 
DAKKADA FC
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrB
LOBI STARS
2
 
 
SUNSHINE STARS
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrB
RIVERS UNITED
1
 
 
WIKKI TOURISTS
10
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
PC
AL-BATAEH CLUB
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
PC
AL-WASL FC
 
 
FUJAIRAH FC
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
RB LEIPZIG
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM
 
 
 

1.50

4.50

6.00

19:00
SCH
LNC
GUASTATOYA
8
 
 
MALACATECO
7
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
LNC
SANTA LUCIA
10
 
 
XINABAJUL
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FC
MTK BUDAPEST
 
 
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CGrA
FERALPISALO
2
 
 
PADOVA
11
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CGrA
L. R. VICENZA
3
 
 
NOVARA
8
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CGrA
LECCO
5
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
12
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CGrA
PERGOLETTESE
17
 
 
JUVENTUS (U23)
13
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CGrA
PIACENZA
19
 
 
SAN GIULIANO CITY
18
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CGrA
PRO SESTO
4
 
 
MANTOVA
14
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CGrA
PRO VERCELLI
10
 
 
PRO PATRIA
7
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CGrA
TRENTO
15
 
 
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CGrA
VIRTUS VERONA
16
 
 
TRIESTINA
20
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CGrC
CATANZARO
1
 
 
TURRIS
17
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
FIORENTINA
 
 
TORINO
 
 
 

2.10

3.25

3.75

19:00
SCH
PDFW
SEVILLA (W)
8
 
 
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
11
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
GALATASARAY
1
 
 
UMRANIYESPOR
19
 
 
 

1.20

7.50

11.00

19:00
SCH
SL
TRABZONSPOR
6
 
 
ANTALYASPOR
14
 
 

1.60

3.80

5.00

19:30
SCH
1B
CLUB BRUGGE (U23)
7
 
 
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN
5
 
 
 

2.30

3.80

2.55

19:30
SCH
NBI
PAKS
7
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
 
 

5.50

4.50

1.55

19:30
SCH
CUP
HAPOEL AFULA
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
 
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
1A
AS EUPEN
15
 
 
GENK
1
 
 
 

5.50

3.80

1.53

20:00
SCH
L1
ANGERS
20
 
 
AJACCIO
18
 
 

2.30

3.20

3.30

20:00
SCH
L1
LILLE
7
 
 
CLERMONT FOOT 63
8
 
 

1.50

4.20

7.00

20:00
SCH
L1
NANTES
13
 
 
MARSEILLE
3
 
 

4.50

3.80

1.75

20:00
SCH
L1
REIMS
11
 
 
LORIENT
6
 
 

1.91

3.60

4.20

20:00
SCH
L1
TOULOUSE
12
 
 
ESTAC TROYES
15
 
 

1.73

4.00

4.33

20:00
SCH
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
10
 
 
VFB PHOENIX LUBECK
8
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
LNC
IZTAPA
9
 
 
CSD MUNICIPAL
5
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EK
MIEDZ LEGNICA
17
 
 
LECH POZNAN
5
 
 

4.75

3.60

1.73

20:00
SCH
PDFW
VALENCIA (W)
7
 
 
BARCELONA (W)
1
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CTG
AUDAX RIO
7
 
 
BANGU
5
 
 
 

2.25

2.80

3.40

20:30
SCH
GOIA
INHUMAS
10
 
 
GOIAS
3
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
GOIA
IPORA
11
 
 
GOIANESIA
4
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CUP
MACCABI TEL AVIV
 
 
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
ERE
WAALWIJK
10
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
12
 
 

2.25

3.60

3.00

21:00
SCH
LP
MARITIMO
17
 
 
FC PORTO
3
 
 
 

11.00

5.25

1.29

21:00
SCH
FCWC
AL AHLY CAIRO
 
 
AUCKLAND CITY
 
 
 

1.33

5.00

10.00

21:15
SCH
CUP
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
 
 
 
 

3.30

3.50

2.15

21:45
SCH
CUP
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
 
 
ANTWERP
 
 
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.30

21:45
SCH
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
14
 
 
BARNSLEY
6
 
 
 

2.55

3.40

2.70

21:45
SCH
SLS
TIVERTON
13
 
 
HANWELL TOWN
14
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
YATE TOWN
16
 
 
HENDON
17
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPL
KINGSTONIAN
18
 
 
MARGATE
16
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
CUP
FSV MAINZ 05
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
 
 
 

5.75

5.00

1.45

21:45
SCH
PR
ABERDEEN
7
 
 
ST MIRREN
6
 
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.75

21:45
SCH
PR
CELTIC
1
 
 
LIVINGSTON
4
 
 
 

1.11

10.00

21.00

21:45
SCH
PR
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
3
 
 
RANGERS
2
 
 
 

5.75

4.33

1.55

21:45
SCH
PR
KILMARNOCK
12
 
 
DUNDEE UTD
11
 
 
 

2.40

3.20

3.10

21:45
SCH
PR
MOTHERWELL
10
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
8
 
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.80

22:00
SCH
PDC
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
9
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
5
 
 
 

3.80

3.40

1.80

22:00
SCH
LC
MANCHESTER UTD
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
 
 
 
 

1.40

4.75

8.00

22:00
SCH
L1
LENS
2
 
 
NICE
10
 
 

1.70

3.50

5.75

22:00
SCH
L1
LYON
9
 
 
STADE BRESTOIS 29
16
 
 

1.53

4.33

6.00

22:00
SCH
L1
MONACO
4
 
 
AUXERRE
19
 
 

1.33

5.50

9.50

22:00
SCH
L1
MONTPELLIER
14
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
 
 

9.00

6.00

1.29

22:00
SCH
L1
RENNES
5
 
 
STRASBOURG
17
 
 

1.55

4.00

6.50

22:00
SCH
CGrC
FIDELIS ANDRIA
19
 
 
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
10
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CGrC
FOGGIA
6
 
 
TARANTO
13
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CGrC
JUVE STABIA
4
 
 
CROTONE
2
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CGrC
LATINA
11
 
 
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
20
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CUP
ROMA
 
 
CREMONESE
 
 
 

1.44

4.75

7.00

22:00
SCH
PD
BETIS
6
 
 
BARCELONA
1
 
 

4.75

3.80

1.67

22:00
SCH
PDFW
REAL MADRID (W)
3
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
6
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PD
AGUILA
2
 
 
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
3
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PD
JOCORO FC
4
 
 
ALIANZA
1
 
 
 

23:15
SCH
LP
SPORTING CP
4
 
 
SC BRAGA
2
 
 
 

1.91

3.60

3.75

23:30
SCH
PD
11 DEPORTIVO
6
 
 
DRAGON
11
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
PD
ATLETICO MARTE
7
 
 
FAS
5
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
PD
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
8
 
 
CD PLATENSE MUNICIPAL
12
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
PD
SANTA TECLA
9
 
 
CHALATENANGO
10
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
LN
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
10
 
 
CD HONDURAS
8
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
13:30
FTR
PL
AL-KARKH
11
 
 
ERBIL
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
PL
ZAKHO
17
 
 
AL-NAFT
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
FRC
RUBIN
 
 
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
AFC LEOPARDS
8
 
 
VIHIGA BULLETS FC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
MATHARE UNITED
17
 
 
KENYA POLICE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
WAZITO FC
 
 
FC TALANTA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrE
PIANESE
1
 
 
GAVORRANO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:35
FTR
PL
AL-SAHEL SC
10
 
 
AL-SALMIYAH
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
NAFT AL-JANOOB
10
 
 
TALABA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:15
FTR
PL
AL-ARABI KUWAIT CITY
2
 
 
AL-KUWAIT
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
PL
NEWROZ
16
 
 
AL-DIWANIYA
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PA
JUVENTUS S. P.
5
 
 
SAO CAETANO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PA
PRIMAVERA SP
3
 
 
XV DE PIRACICABA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PA
RIO CLARO
6
 
 
MONTE AZUL
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PL
SIRENS
10
 
 
VALLETTA FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:45
FTR
PIAU
COMERCIAL PI
7
 
 
RIVER AC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:45
FTR
PIAU
CORI-SABBA
5
 
 
PARNAHYBA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
SGrA
COMERCIAL MS
4
 
 
COXIM AC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
SGrB
NOVOPERARIO FC
4
 
 
OPERARIO AC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PERN
CARUARU CITY SC
12
 
 
SALGUEIRO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
PERN
SPORT RECIFE
1
 
 
AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
03:05
FIN
LDEM
ATLANTE
6
 
 
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
14
 
1
1
0
3
0
 

03:00
FIN
FGr
URUGUAY (U20)
2
 
 
COLOMBIA (U20)
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

01:30
FIN
ALAG
ASA
4
 
 
CRB
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

01:30
FIN
BAIA
JUAZEIRENSE
6
 
 
BAHIA DE FEIRA
9
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

01:10
FIN
PAA
AMERICA DE CALI
5
 
 
UNION MAGDALENA
7
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

1.50

4.00

7.50

01:05
FIN
LDEM
ALACRANES DE DURANGO
9
 
1
CANCUN FC
12
 
 
3
1
4
3
 

01:00
FIN
PARA
FOZ DO IGUACU
11
 
 
SAO JOSEENSE
8
 
 
2
1
2
5
 

2.70

3.10

2.45

01:00
FIN
C1Gr
FERROVIARIO
3
 
 
CEARA
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
C1Gr
MARACANA EC
6
 
 
IGUATU
4
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

00:30
FIN
FGr
BRAZIL (U20)
1
 
 
ECUADOR (U20)
6
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

13:00
POST
IL
REAL KASHMIR
7
 
 
AIZAWL FC
6
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score