app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Argentina - Primera Nacional - R12
Standings

01:05
FIN
PN
COLON SANTA FE
1
 
 
TEMPERLEY
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.75

3.50

5.00

02:00
FIN
PN
TALLERES REMEDIOS
26
 
 
TRISTAN SUAREZ
34
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.20

3.10

3.60

17:30
1 HF
10'
PN
ATLETICO MITRE
20
 
 
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
25
 
 
0
0
 

2.38

2.90

3.75

19:00
SCH
PN
ARSENAL SARANDI
14
 
 
SAN MARTIN S.J.
12
 
 
 

2.90

2.80

2.80

19:00
SCH
PN
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
29
 
 
CHACO FOR EVER
28
 
 
 

1.75

3.10

6.00

19:00
SCH
PN
SAN MIGUEL
23
 
 
RACING DE CORDOBA
19
 
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.60

21:30
SCH
PN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
17
 
 
AGROPECUARIO
10
 
 
 

2.10

3.10

4.00

22:00
SCH
PN
ALDOSIVI
6
 
 
NUEVA CHICAGO
11
 
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.80

22:00
SCH
PN
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
7
 
 
GIMNASIA JUJUY
22
 
 
 

2.10

3.10

4.20

Argentina - Copa De La Liga Profesional Playoff - Quarter Finals

00:30
FIN
CDLL
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
5
 
BARRACAS CENTRAL
 
1
 
1
0
3
0
 

1.50

3.80

7.50

03:30
FIN
CDLL
GODOY CRUZ
 
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
 
1
1
1
1
1
2
 

2.50

3.00

3.10

21:30
SCH
CDLL
RIVER PLATE
 
 
BOCA JUNIORS
 
 
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.40

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura - R13
Standings

17:00
1 HF
40'
PBMA
ATLETICO FENIX
8
 
 
FLANDRIA
10
 
 
0
2
 

17:00
1 HF
39'
PBMA
VILLA DALMINE
22
 
 
CS DEPORTIVO LINIERS
19
 
 
0
0
 

19:00
SCH
PBMA
LOS ANDES
3
 
 
COLEGIALES
1
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBMA
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
2
 
 
VILLA SAN CARLOS
21
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBMA
SACACHISPAS
17
 
 
EXCURSIONISTAS
7
 
 
 

Argentina - Federal A Zona A - R5
Standings

17:00
1 HF
36'
FAZA
CIPOLLETTI
10
 
 
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
3
 
 
2
0
 

17:00
FTR
FAZA
KIMBERLEY
5
 
 
VILLA MITRE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:15
1 HF
26'
FAZA
SOL DE MAYO
8
 
 
GERMINAL
1
 
 
1
1
 

21:30
SCH
FAZA
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
4
 
 
SANTAMARINA
9
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FAZA
SANSINENA
7
 
 
DEPORTIVO RINCON
6
 
 
 

Argentina - Federal A Zona B - R5
Standings

17:30
1 HF
6'
FAZB
HURACAN LAS HERAS
3
 
 
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
10
 
 
0
0
 

22:00
SCH
FAZB
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
5
 
 
ARGENTINO MONTE MAIZ
9
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FAZB
SPORTIVO ATENAS
6
 
 
SAN MARTIN MENDOZA
7
 
 
 

Argentina - Federal A Zona C - R5
Standings

17:30
1 HF
8'
FAZC
DOUGLAS HAIG
3
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE DE CHIVILCOY
2
 
 
0
0
 

19:00
SCH
FAZC
DEFENSORES VR
4
 
 
EL LINQUENO
1
 
 
 

Argentina - Federal A Zona D - R5
Standings

17:00
1 HF
39'
FAZD
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
7
 
 
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
4
 
 
2
0
 

Argentina - Primera C Apertura - R14
Standings

17:00
FTR
PCA
CLUB LUJAN
9
 
 
LUGANO
24
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PCA
EL PORVENIR
5
 
 
PUERTO NUEVO
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PCA
REAL PILAR
11
 
 
CENTRO ESPANOL
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:05
FTR
PCA
GENERAL LAMADRID
3
 
 
MERCEDES
22
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
DEPORTIVO PARAGUAYO
21
 
 
VICTORIANO ARENAS
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
ITUZAINGO
20
 
 
CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score