Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

17:00
2 HF
90+
FRC
CAEN
 
 
VANNES
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:00
2 HF
90+
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
2
2
 
POLI IASI
6
1
 
1
1
2
1

17:00
2 HF
90+
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
8
4
 
FC VOLUNTARI
4
4
 
2
0
2
0

17:00
2 HF
90+
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
7
1
 
VIITORUL CONSTANTA
1
2
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
2 HF
90+
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
5
3
 
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
3
1
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
2 HF
90+
SF
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
 
 
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
 
 
2
0
1
0
1

17:00
2 HF
83'
SF
AL-MAJD
 
 
AL-SAHEL TARTUS
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:00
1 HF
43'
FRC
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
 
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
H/T
H/T
FRC
FC KOPER
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
H/T
H/T
FRC
FK JABLONEC
 
 
PARDUBICE
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:00
1 HF
45+
FRC
JAGIELLONIA
 
 
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
 
 
 
3
0
 

18:00
H/T
H/T
FRC
SLAVIA PRAHA
 
 
SKN ST. POLTEN
 
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

18:00
H/T
H/T
FRC
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
 
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:00
H/T
H/T
NII
DEBRECENI EAC
15
 
 
DEBRECENI VSC
6
 
 
0
2
0
2

18:00
H/T
H/T
JPL
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
8
 
 
SAHAB SC
6
 
 
1
1
1
1

3.40

3.40

1.90

18:00
H/T
H/T
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
4
 
 
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

18:00
1 HF
45+
PPO
MINAUR BAIA MARE
 
 
ASC RECEA
 
 
 
1
0
 

18:00
1 HF
45+
PPO
MOSTISTEA ULMU
 
 
UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA
 
 
 
0
0
 

18:00
H/T
H/T
PPO
PROGRESUL SPARTAC
 
 
CSM SLATINA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
H/T
H/T
SL
INDJIJA
19
 
 
FK VOZDOVAC
15
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:00
H/T
H/T
SL
NOVI PAZAR
17
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
5
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:15
1 HF
37'
FRC
AEL LIMASSOL
 
 
ARIS LIMASSOL
 
 
 
0
1
 

18:30
1 HF
21'
VEI
HAKA
10
 
 
HIFK
5
 
 
0
0

2.45

3.50

2.70

18:30
1 HF
21'
VEI
IFK MARIEHAMN
9
 
 
INTER TURKU
1
 
 
1
0

5.50

4.20

1.55

18:30
1 HF
22'
VEI
ILVES
6
 
 
ROPS
12
 
 
0
0

1.40

4.33

7.00

18:30
1 HF
21'
VEI
SJK
8
 
 
KUPS
2
 
 
0
0

4.60

3.80

1.70

18:30
1 HF
20'
YKK
AC KAJAANI
7
 
 
AC OULU
1
 
 
0
0

3.50

3.50

1.90

18:30
1 HF
24'
YKK
FF JARO
6
 
 
VPS
5
 
 
3
0

1.90

3.40

3.50

18:30
1 HF
24'
YKK
KPV
9
 
 
SJK AKATEMIA
12
 
 
1
0

1.16

7.00

11.00

18:30
1 HF
19'
YKK
KTP
3
 
 
MYPA
11
 
 
0
1

1.20

6.00

11.00

18:30
1 HF
22'
NII
BUDAORSI SC
14
 
 
SIOFOK
19
 
 
1
0

18:30
1 HF
25'
NII
DOROGI FC
20
 
 
SOROKSAR
8
 
 
0
0

18:30
1 HF
25'
NII
SZENTLORINC SE
17
 
 
GYIRMOT FC
4
 
 
0
0

19:00
SCH
FRC
AMIENS
 
 
VALENCIENNES
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
CRETEIL
 
 
RED STAR FC 93
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
 
 
OMONIA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
 
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
MARIBOR
 
 
REIMS
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
NEA SALAMIS
 
 
ASIL LISIS
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
 
 
ANORTHOSIS
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
QUEVILLY
 
 
LE HAVRE
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QF
FC WINTERTHUR
 
 
FC BAVOIS
 
 
 

1.44

4.00

6.00

19:30
SCH
FRC
LENS
 
 
PARIS FC
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SPL
AL-WEHDA CLUB
4
 
 
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
9
 
 

19:55
SCH
R16
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
 
 
 

2.60

3.25

2.70

19:55
SCH
R16
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
 
 
 

2.25

3.50

3.00

20:00
SCH
FRC
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
 
 
SOCHAUX
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
PEC ZWOLLE
 
 
AZ ALKMAAR
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
NII
CSAKVAR
18
 
 
SZEGED-CSANAD
12
 
 

20:00
SCH
NII
FC AJKA
5
 
 
KAZINCBARCIKAI
10
 
 

20:00
SCH
NII
GYORI ETO FC
13
 
 
KAPOSVAR
16
 
 

20:00
SCH
NII
NYIREGYHAZA
7
 
 
PECSI MFC
2
 
 

20:00
SCH
NII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
1
 
 
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
ELS
MOLDE
2
 
 
START
14
 
 

1.33

5.75

7.50

20:00
SCH
SL
BACKA
13
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
CRVENA ZVEZDA
2
 
 
RADNICKI NIS
3
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
FK ZLATIBOR
18
 
 
PROLETER NOVI SAD
7
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
JAVOR
12
 
 
NAPREDAK
14
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
METALAC GM
20
 
 
MACVA
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
RAD
16
 
 
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
11
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
6
 
 
MLADOST LUCANI
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
ASV
HAMMARBY
8
 
 
FALKENBERGS FF
13
 
 

1.40

4.50

7.50

20:00
SCH
ASV
MALMO FF
2
 
 
HELSINGBORG
15
 
 

1.25

6.00

12.00

20:00
SCH
ASV
VARBERGS BOIS FC
7
 
 
DJURGARDEN
4
 
 

4.00

3.75

1.83

20:30
SCH
JPL
AL-HUSSEIN SC
7
 
 
AL-SAREEH
5
 
 

20:30
SCH
ND
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
1
 
 
PETROCUB
2
 
 

20:30
SCH
SPL
AL-ADALAH
16
 
 
AL-ETTIFAQ
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
RPO
CONCORDIA ATLETICO
 
 
ATLETICO TUBARAO
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
RPO
ISTRA 1961
 
 
ORIJENT RIJEKA
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SPL
AL-NASSR RIYADH
2
 
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
 

21:30
SCH
PRE
AGUIA DE MARABA
6
 
 
BRAGANTINO-PA
5
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PRE
CARAJAS
10
 
 
PARAGOMINAS FC
4
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PF
MURICI FC
 
 
ASA
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SF
TOMBENSE
 
 
CALDENSE
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PRG
DECISAO
4
 
 
VITORIA-PE
3
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PRG
SPORT RECIFE
1
 
 
PETROLINA
2
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
R16
INTER
 
 
GETAFE
 
 
 

1.66

3.60

5.25

22:00
SCH
R16
MANCHESTER UTD
 
 
LASK LINZ
 
 
 

1.25

5.50

12.00

22:00
SCH
PRR
CITTADELLA
 
 
FROSINONE
 
 
 

2.70

3.00

2.80

22:00
SCH
BP
MOGHREB TETOUAN
7
 
 
RAJA CASABLANCA
2
 
 

22:00
SCH
SL
VOJVODINA
10
 
 
CUKARICKI
4
 
 

23:00
SCH
AP
SOL DE AMERICA
8
 
 
12 DE OCTUBRE
12
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

FINISHED GAMES
16:30
FIN
EL2
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
6
 
 
ARAGVI DUSHETI
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
FRC
JONG AJAX
 
 
TELSTAR
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
FRC
LENS
 
 
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
 
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

15:45
FIN
NII
BEKESCSABA 1912
1
 
 
VASAS
10
 
 
1
1
1
1

15:00
FIN
RL
BELSHINA BOBRUISK RESERVES
13
 
 
FC SLUTSK RESERVES
9
 
1
1
2
2
3

15:00
FIN
CSL
HENAN JIANYE
6
3
 
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
8
4
 
1
0
1
1

2.50

3.60

2.60

13:15
FIN
NNSW
LAKE MACQUARIE CITY
8
 
1
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
7
 
 
2
0
2
1

13:15
FIN
NNSW
VALENTINE PHOENIX
10
 
 
LAMBTON JAFFAS
3
 
 
0
2
0
4

13:15
FIN
NNSW
WESTON WORKERS BEARS
4
 
 
MAITLAND FC
5
 
1
0
0
1
0

13:10
FIN
FRC
STAL MIELEC
 
 
WISLA KRAKOW
 
 
 
1
0
2
4
 

13:00
FIN
RL
SHAKHTER SOLIG. RESERVES
3
 
 
DINAMO BREST RESERVES
14
 
 
1
0
8
0

13:00
FIN
CSL
SHANDONG LUNENG
4
2
 
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
3
2
 
0
0
0
1

1.80

3.60

4.33

13:00
FIN
GS
CEREZO OSAKA
1
 
 
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.15

3.50

3.20

13:00
FIN
GS
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
1
 
 
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
2
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

2.75

3.40

2.45

13:00
FIN
GS
KASHIMA ANTLERS
3
 
 
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1
 
 
0
1
2
3
 

3.30

3.50

2.10

13:00
FIN
GS
KASHIWA REYSOL
1
 
 
SHONAN BELLMARE
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.83

3.50

4.00

13:00
FIN
GS
OITA TRINITA
4
 
 
GAMBA OSAKA
3
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

3.00

3.40

2.30

13:00
FIN
GS
SAGAN TOSU
4
 
 
YOKOHAMA FC
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

2.05

3.50

3.40

13:00
FIN
GS
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
4
 
 
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
2
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

3.00

3.50

2.20

12:45
FIN
QSL2
SUNSHINE COAST
9
 
 
IPSWICH KNIGHTS
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

12:00
FIN
NNSW
NEWCASTLE OLYMPIC
4
 
 
BROADMEADOW MAGIC
2
 
 
1
0
1
3

12:00
FIN
FRC
BANIK OSTRAVA
 
 
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
 
 
 
2
0
8
0
 

12:00
FIN
FRC
GENT
 
 
RFC SERAING
 
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

12:00
FIN
FRC
SLOVAN LIBEREC
 
 
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
 
 
 
3
0
4
1
 

11:00
FIN
AL
WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC
3
1
 
BRISBANE ROAR FC
4
2
 
0
0
1
1

2.37

3.40

2.87

11:00
FIN
FRC
NK CM CELJE
 
 
NK DRAVA PTUJ
 
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

11:00
FIN
FRC
PANDURII TG JIU
 
 
FC UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
 
 
 
0
3
0
4
 

11:00
FIN
FRC
SIGMA OLOMOUC
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

03:30
FIN
FINAL
BAHIA
 
 
CEARA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

02:30
FIN
PRE
ITUPIRANGA SC
7
 
 
PAYSANDU
1
 
 
1
0
1
4
 

02:15
FIN
SF
CAMPINENSE
 
 
SOUSA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
5-4

02:15
FIN
SSP
FREIPAULISTANO
3
 
 
CONFIANCA
1
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

02:00
FIN
FINAL
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
 
2
 
1
0
1
0
 

00:00
FIN
PRE
CASTANHAL EC
2
 
 
INDEPENDENTE-PA
8
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
22:15
POST
URV
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
6
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK
1
 
 

22:15
POST
URV
FJOLNIR
12
 
 
IA AKRANES
8
 
 

22:00
POST
1.D
HB TORSHAVN II
3
 
 
AB ARGIR II
10
 
 

22:00
POST
1.D
NSI RUNAVIK II
2
 
 
FC HOYVIK
9
 
 

21:30
CANC
FRC
MARSEILLE
 
 
MONTPELLIER
 
 
 
 

21:00
POST
1.D
07 VESTUR
7
 
 
B36 TORSHAVN II
8
 
 

21:00
POST
1.D
VIKINGUR GOTA II
1
 
 
KI KLAKSVIK II
4
 
 

19:00
CANC
FRC
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
 
 
FC STADE NYONNAIS
 
 
 
 

18:00
POST
JPL
AL-HUSSEIN SC
7
 
 
AL-AHLI AMMAN
12
 
 

2.20

3.30

2.80

17:00
POST
SL
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
11
 
 
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
3
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
CASPIY
11
 
 
TARAZ
6
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
FC KAYSAR
5
 
 
FC ASTANA
2
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
ORDABASY
7
 
 
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
9
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
TOBOL KOSTANAY
3
 
 
OKZHETPES
12
 
 

16:00
POST
PR
ZHETYSU
8
 
 
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
4
 
 

15:15
POST
QF
HANOI FC
 
 
CAN THO
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
FRC
KICKERS OFFENBACH
 
 
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
 
 
 
 

14:00
POST
QF
HONG LINH HA TINH
 
 
THAN QUANG NINH
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score