Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
6
 
 
AYACUCHO FC
17
 
 
0
0
4
1

1.61

4.00

5.25

23:00
FIN
C
ABC
3
 
1
SAO JOSE
 
 
1
0
1
3
2
 

23:00
FIN
CPL
FORGE FC
1
 
 
HFX WANDERERS
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

23:00
FIN
CSL
SC SCARBOROUGH
3
 
 
BGH CITY FC
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

23:00
FIN
AP2B
FUTBOL CONSULTANTS
8
 
 
MARINEROS DE PUNTARENAS
5
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

23:00
FIN
D1
ORENSE SC
11
 
 
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
3
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

2.45

3.10

3.10

23:00
FIN
CL2
CUSCO FC
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO LLACUBAMBA
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

22:40
FIN
PBN
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
11
 
 
GUILLERMO BROWN
19
 
 
2
1
3
2

1.95

2.87

5.00

22:30
FIN
A
BOTAFOGO
12
3
 
CEARA
14
4
 
1
0
1
1

2.30

3.10

3.30

22:30
FIN
A
JUVENTUDE
20
1
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
9
2
 
0
1
0
1

2.45

3.10

3.10

22:30
FIN
B
BAHIA
2
 
 
CSA
17
 
 
1
0
1
0

22:30
FIN
LP
FC PORTO
1
3
 
MARITIMO
17
2
 
3
0
5
1

1.16

7.50

11.00

22:15
FIN
CUP
TORINO
 
 
PALERMO
 
 
 
0
0
3
0

1.45

3.80

6.50

22:05
FIN
FRC
SEVILLA
 
 
CADIZ
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

22:00
FIN
PD
INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO
11
 
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
12
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

2.25

3.40

3.30

22:00
FIN
PL
FK SARAJEVO
2
 
 
POSUSJE
10
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

22:00
FIN
FS
BAHIA DE FEIRA
 
 
SAO BERNARDO
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

22:00
FIN
PD
COBRESAL
6
4
1
DEPORTES LA SERENA
14
2
 
1
0
1
1

1.36

4.75

10.00

22:00
FIN
CL
ENVIGADO
16
 
 
UNION MAGDALENA
2
 
 
1
1
1
2

1.85

3.30

4.75

22:00
FIN
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
9
 
 
NK OSIJEK
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

4.50

3.50

1.66

22:00
FIN
PL
PYRAMIDS FC
2
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

22:00
FIN
L1
CLERMONT FOOT 63
20
2
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
1
 
0
3
0
5

10.00

6.50

1.25

22:00
FIN
FRC
BETIS
 
 
FIORENTINA
 
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

22:00
FIN
FRC
VALENCIA
 
 
ATALANTA
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

22:00
FIN
CUP
EMPOLI
 
 
SPAL
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
1
2

1.53

4.00

5.25

22:00
FIN
1.CFL
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
9
 
 
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:00
FIN
1.CFL
MORNAR
6
 
 
SUTJESKA
4
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

22:00
FIN
ERE
WAALWIJK
10
1
 
UTRECHT
8
 
 
2
0
2
2

3.75

4.00

1.85

22:00
FIN
SD
CLUB RIVER PLATE
13
 
 
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

22:00
FIN
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
13
 
 
RADNICKI NIS
14
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

22:00
FIN
MLS
ATLANTA UNITED FC
23
1
 
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
13
2
 
1
0
2
1

1.90

4.00

3.60

21:45
FIN
1A
KV MECHELEN
12
2
 
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
11
5
 
1
0
3
0
 

3.40

3.50

2.00

21:45
FIN
LI
RAPID BUCURESTI
2
1
1
ARGES PITESTI
8
2
 
1
0
2
1

1.80

3.25

5.00

21:45
FIN
SL
BESIKTAS
5
4
1
KAYSERISPOR
16
1
1
0
0
1
0
 

1.45

4.50

5.25

21:35
FIN
FRC
INTER
 
 
VILLARREAL
 
 
 
1
2
2
4
 

21:30
FIN
PBN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
15
 
 
SACACHISPAS
37
 
1
2
0
2
0

1.85

3.30

4.50

21:30
FIN
PBN
VILLA DALMINE
31
 
1
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
22
 
1
1
0
1
0

2.80

3.25

2.55

21:30
FIN
PBMC
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
2
 
 
TALLERES REMEDIOS
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:30
FIN
PBMC
ITUZAINGO
10
 
 
ACASSUSO
8
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

21:30
FIN
PBMC
UAI URQUIZA
7
 
 
VILLA SAN CARLOS
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:30
FIN
PCCL
BERAZATEGUI
10
 
 
LEANDRO N. ALEM
19
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

21:30
FIN
PCCL
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
13
 
 
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

21:30
FIN
PCCL
VICTORIANO ARENAS
17
 
 
CS DEPORTIVO LINIERS
15
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

21:30
FIN
2BL
HANSA ROSTOCK
8
1
 
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
17
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

2.37

3.40

3.00

21:30
FIN
JPL
AL-AQABA
4
 
 
AL-WEHDAT SC
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

21:30
FIN
D1
LONGFORD TOWN FC
4
 
 
COBH RAMBLERS
8
 
 
1
0
2
0

21:30
FIN
SL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
3
3
 
FC ST. GALLEN
5
3
1
2
2
3
2

2.80

3.75

2.37

21:15
FIN
CL
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
13
 
2
SPORTING CRISTAL
5
 
 
2
2
2
2

8.00

4.20

1.45

21:05
FIN
FRC
VALLADOLID
 
 
LAZIO
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
LP
BARRACAS CENTRAL
20
3
 
RACING CLUB
4
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

5.00

3.75

1.70

21:00
FIN
PBN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
4
 
 
TRISTAN SUAREZ
35
 
1
0
0
0
0

1.57

3.50

8.50

21:00
FIN
TFA
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
13
 
 
CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR
9
 
 
0
0
0
1

21:00
FIN
TFA
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
3
 
 
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
8
 
 
2
0
4
0

21:00
FIN
FLRS
SUTJESKA FOCA
3
 
 
LJUBIC PRNJAVOR
16
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

21:00
FIN
C
ATLETICO CEARENSE
17
 
 
BOTAFOGO SP
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

21:00
FIN
FS
PORTUGUESA-RJ
 
 
NOVA VENECIA
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

21:00
FIN
FPL
CSKA 1948
2
1
1
BOTEV VRATSA
13
4
 
2
0
5
2

1.33

5.75

8.00

21:00
FIN
CSL
FC CONTINENTALS
4
 
 
YORK REGION SHOOTERS
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
NBI
DEBRECENI VSC
7
6
 
KECSKEMETI TE
9
6
 
0
0
1
1

1.75

3.75

4.75

21:00
FIN
1.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
8
 
 
FK PETROVAC
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

21:00
FIN
1.CFL
JEZERO
3
 
 
ARSENAL TIVAT
7
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

21:00
FIN
ERE
PSV
2
 
 
EMMEN
18
1
 
3
0
4
1

1.20

8.00

12.00

21:00
FIN
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
9
2
 
WIDZEW LODZ
12
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.15

3.40

3.00

21:00
FIN
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
11
 
 
LKS LODZ
4
 
 
0
2
2
3
 

2.80

3.10

2.37

21:00
FIN
CUP
ATHLONE TOWN (W)
 
 
CORK CITY (W)
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

21:00
FIN
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
6
 
 
SEKHUKHUNE UNITED
7
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
D1N
HAMMARBY TALANG FF
7
2
 
VASALUNDS IF
3
1
 
0
1
0
2

21:00
FIN
PL
FC BIEL BIENNE
16
 
 
FC STADE NYONNAIS
4
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

21:00
FIN
CL
CERRO LARGO
11
 
 
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
12
 
1
0
0
1
1
 

1.90

3.40

3.50

20:30
FIN
BL
TSV HARTBERG
9
1
 
RED BULL SALZBURG
3
3
1
0
0
0
2

12.00

7.00

1.20

20:00
FIN
MID
UNION GURTEN
12
 
 
FC GLEISDORF 09
8
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

20:00
FIN
MID
USV ST. ANNA AM AIGEN
6
 
 
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
5
 
 
1
5
3
6
 

20:00
FIN
2PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
1
 
 
MARITSA PLOVDIV
16
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

20:00
FIN
2PFL
MONTANA
6
 
 
BELASITSA PETRICH
8
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

20:00
FIN
1L
BOHEMIANS 1905
2
2
 
BANIK OSTRAVA
12
3
 
3
1
3
3

2.15

3.40

3.00

20:00
FIN
L2
AMIENS
12
1
 
ANNECY
19
5
 
0
0
1
0

2.37

3.00

3.00

20:00
FIN
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
6
2
 
SOCHAUX
16
3
 
1
0
1
0

3.75

3.10

2.05

20:00
FIN
L2
LAVAL
10
1
 
GUINGAMP
1
1
 
1
0
1
2

2.45

3.10

2.70

20:00
FIN
L2
NIORT
11
1
 
BASTIA
9
2
 
0
4
1
4

2.60

2.75

2.90

20:00
FIN
L2
PARIS FC
5
2
 
QUEVILLY
14
1
 
2
0
2
1

1.65

3.60

5.00

20:00
FIN
L2
PAU
18
3
 
DIJON
4
3
 
0
0
0
0

2.45

3.25

2.70

20:00
FIN
L2
RODEZ
17
3
1
BORDEAUX
3
1
 
0
2
0
3

2.40

2.87

3.20

20:00
FIN
L2
VALENCIENNES
7
2
 
LE HAVRE
15
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.90

3.20

4.00

20:00
FIN
FRC
ESPANYOL
 
 
NAPOLI
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

20:00
FIN
FRC
L. R. VICENZA
 
 
AC MILAN
 
 
 
1
4
1
6
 

20:00
FIN
FRC
LOMMEL UNITED
 
 
GENT
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

20:00
FIN
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
3
 
 
UNION TITUS PETANGE
14
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

20:00
FIN
APW
CRUZ AZUL (W)
9
 
 
SANTOS LAGUNA (W)
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

20:00
FIN
D1W
MEDKILA (W)
10
 
 
KIL-HEMNE (W)
5
 
 
0
0
0
1

20:00
FIN
LP
ESTORIL
3
4
 
FAMALICAO
16
1
 
2
0
2
0
 

2.45

3.00

2.87

20:00
FIN
LP2
BENFICA B
8
 
 
ACADEMICO VISEU
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.10

3.40

3.10

20:00
FIN
CUP
WEXFORD YOUTHS (W)
 
 
DLR WAVES (W)
 
 
 
1
1
3
1

20:00
FIN
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
9
5
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
6
2
1
0
0
0
0
 

20:00
FIN
RFPL
KRASNODAR
8
5
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
13
2
 
0
0
3
0
 

20:00
FIN
2Gr3/1
FC SAKHALINETS
5
 
 
AVANGARD KURSK
1
 
 
1
3
1
7
 

19:55
FIN
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
5
 
 
SIBENIK
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.95

3.20

3.80

19:55
FIN
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
5
 
 
NOVI PAZAR
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:45
FIN
ERE
CAMBUUR
15
1
 
EXCELSIOR
4
2
 
0
2
0
2

1.83

4.20

3.75

19:30
FIN
PL
FC DNEPR MOGILEV
15
 
 
BELSHINA BOBRUISK
12
 
 
1
0
4
3

19:30
FIN
PD
O HIGGINS
8
2
1
CURICO UNIDO
3
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.80

3.00

2.75

19:30
FIN
PL
FUTURE FC
4
 
 
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
14
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

19:30
FIN
PL
PHARCO FC
8
 
 
ISMAILY SC
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:30
FIN
PL
EVERTON
15
3
 
CHELSEA
8
2
 
0
1
0
1

6.50

4.20

1.55

19:30
FIN
ML
KALJU NOMME
3
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV
8
 
 
5
0
6
0

19:30
FIN
FRC
LAMIA
 
 
LEVADIAKOS
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

19:30
FIN
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
7
2
 
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
13
4
1
1
0
1
0

2.00

4.10

3.20

19:30
FIN
1L3
FC TUGGEN
13
 
 
HONGG
4
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

19:20
FIN
NL
SCUNTHORPE
6
 
 
YEOVIL
19
1
 
1
0
2
1
 

2.45

3.25

2.62

19:15
FIN
1A
CHARLEROI
13
2
 
OOSTENDE
5
1
 
0
1
1
3

1.66

3.75

4.50

19:15
FIN
1A
KORTRIJK
10
1
 
ST TRUIDEN
17
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.20

3.30

2.20

19:15
FIN
SL
SIVASSPOR
10
2
 
GAZIANTEP FK
9
3
 
0
1
1
1
 

2.15

3.40

3.00

19:10
FIN
PBN
SAN TELMO
27
 
 
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

4.20

3.20

2.00

19:10
FIN
PBMC
ATLETICO FENIX
11
 
 
COLEGIALES
1
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

19:00
FIN
LP
ARSENAL SARANDI
15
3
 
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
1
3
1
1
1
3
1
 

3.20

2.80

2.62

19:00
FIN
VOR
FC EGG
1
 
 
SC GOEFIS
9
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

19:00
FIN
VOR
SW BREGENZ
2
 
 
LAUTERACH
8
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

19:00
FIN
PL
QARABAG
2
 
 
SABAIL
8
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

19:00
FIN
KGrC
VIFK
2
 
 
OTP
10
 
 
2
0
3
0

19:00
FIN
FRC
ACHYRONAS ONISILOS
 
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

19:00
FIN
FRC
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
 
 
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
FRC
BOTEV PLOVDIV
 
 
NEA SALAMIS
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
ONR
KFC UERDINGEN 05
4
 
 
CRONENBERGER SC
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
2.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
KF FJALLABYGGDAR
10
 
 
3
0
6
1
 

19:00
FIN
CUP
SPEZIA
 
 
COMO
 
 
 
1
0
5
1

1.57

3.75

4.75

19:00
FIN
JPL
SHABAB AL ORDON
6
 
 
RAMTHA SC
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
ELS
ROSENBORG
4
 
 
HAM-KAM
13
1
1
1
1
2
1

1.50

4.20

7.00

19:00
FIN
CL
U. SAN MARTIN
16
 
 
ALIANZA ATLETICO
12
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

3.60

3.75

2.00

19:00
FIN
2L
GKS JASTRZEBIE
5
 
 
MOTOR LUBLIN
18
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
2L
WISLA PULAWY
3
 
 
RADUNIA STEZYCA
17
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
LI
CS MIOVENI
16
2
 
FCSB
13
1
 
1
0
1
1
 

4.50

3.60

1.66

19:00
FIN
SL
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
11
3
 
MFK RUZOMBEROK
3
2
 
2
0
2
3
 

19:00
FIN
SL
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
12
5
 
TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
10
4
 
1
1
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
2L
FK KOSICE
7
 
 
KFC KOMARNO
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
SL
SERVETTE FC
2
2
 
FC WINTERTHUR
9
6
 
0
0
1
0

1.70

4.00

4.75

19:00
FIN
1L1
CS CHENOIS
7
 
 
FC OBERWALLIS NATERS
12
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
1L2
EMMENBRUECKE
11
 
 
SOLOTHURN
6
 
 
0
2
2
3
 

19:00
FIN
1L3
PARADISO
1
 
 
FC KOSOVA
16
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

18:45
FIN
FPL
BEROE
11
1
1
CHERNO MORE VARNA
5
3
 
0
1
0
2

3.10

2.90

2.50

18:45
FIN
CUP
PISA
 
 
BRESCIA
 
 
 
1
1
1
4

2.30

3.50

2.75

18:30
FIN
EST
FC MAUERWERK
6
 
 
LEOBENDORF
13
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

18:30
FIN
EST
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
8
 
 
ASK-BSC BRUCK-LEITHA
12
 
 
3
0
5
1
 

18:30
FIN
SAL
SV AUSTRIA SALZBURG
1
 
 
SV WALS GRUNAU
12
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

18:30
FIN
FLRS
FK KRUPA
1
 
 
RUDAR PRIJEDOR
18
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

18:30
FIN
FLRS
FK LAKTASI
7
 
 
ZELJEZNICAR BANJA LUKA
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:30
FIN
FLRS
FK TEKSTILAC DERVENTA
12
 
 
DRINA ZVORNIK
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:30
FIN
FLRS
KOZARA GRADISKA
10
 
 
SLOBODA M. GRAD
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:30
FIN
FLRS
MODRICA
2
 
 
FK PODRINJE
17
 
 
2
1
4
1
 

18:30
FIN
VEI
IFK MARIEHAMN
10
5
 
HAKA
5
3
 
1
0
2
0

2.45

3.40

2.50

18:30
FIN
PL
FK STRUGA
1
 
 
FK POBEDA
12
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

18:30
FIN
EK
JAGIELLONIA
13
3
2
RADOMIAK RADOM
11
3
 
1
0
1
2

2.15

3.30

3.20

18:30
FIN
1L
GKS KATOWICE
6
 
 
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
7
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

2.30

3.20

2.87

18:30
FIN
1L
GRAFICAR BEOGRAD
3
 
 
FK LOZNICA
16
 
 
2
0
5
1
 

18:30
FIN
1L
INDJIJA
12
 
 
METALAC GM
4
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

18:30
FIN
1L
RADNICKI BEOGRAD
9
 
 
RADNICKI SREMSKA MITROVICA
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:30
FIN
1L
NK BRAVO
9
 
 
NK DOMZALE
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:30
FIN
2D
FUZINAR
7
 
 
ND BILJE
8
 
 
3
0
5
2
 

18:30
FIN
2D
NK BISTRICA
6
 
 
NK DOB
4
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

18:30
FIN
2D
RUDAR VELENJE
13
 
 
NK ROGASKA
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

18:30
FIN
PSL
ROYAL AM
4
 
 
KAIZER CHIEFS
13
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:30
FIN
PL
SC KRIENS
6
 
 
SC CHAM
13
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

18:30
FIN
1L1
MARTIGNY SPORTS
16
 
 
FC ECHALLENS
1
 
 
0
3
0
4
 

18:30
FIN
1L3
WEESEN
2
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB II
14
 
 
0
3
5
3
 

18:30
FIN
CL
CA RIVER PLATE
1
 
 
PLAZA COLONIA
14
 
1
1
0
2