Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Turkey - Super Lig - R21
Standings

12:30
SCH
SL
ISTANBULSPOR AS
18
 
 
KAYSERISPOR
8
 
 
 

3.20

3.30

2.25

18:00
SCH
SL
FENERBAHCE
2
 
 
KASIMPASA
16
 
 
 

1.36

5.50

7.00

18:00
SCH
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
5
 
 
KONYASPOR
7
 
 
 

1.95

3.25

4.00

Turkey - 1. Lig - R22
Standings

12:30
SCH
1LG
ADANASPOR AS
12
 
 
BB BODRUMSPOR
4
 
 
 

3.30

3.40

2.00

12:30
SCH
1LG
KECIORENGUCU
3
 
 
ALTAY
14
 
 
 

1.50

3.80

5.75

15:00
SCH
1LG
YENI MALATYASPOR
17
 
 
EYUPSPOR
1
 
 
 

5.00

3.75

1.60

18:00
SCH
1LG
DENIZLISPOR
19
 
 
MANISA FK
11
 
 
 

3.60

3.40

1.85

Turkey - 2. Lig-red Group - R22
Standings

12:00
FTR
2LGr
FETHIYESPOR
14
 
 
ISKENDERUN FK
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
ADIYAMAN FK
16
 
 
ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
BALIKESIRSPOR
18
 
 
KARACABEY BELEDIYESPOR
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
BUCASPOR IZMIR
2
 
 
KASTAMONUSPOR
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
HEKIMOGLU TRABZON
3
 
 
VAN SPOR FK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
KIRKLARELISPOR
10
 
 
KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
PAZARSPOR
20
 
 
DIYARBEKIRSPOR
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
SARIYER
11
 
 
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
SERIK BELEDIYESPOR
9
 
 
KOCAELISPOR
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
USAKSPOR
17
 
 
ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Turkey - 2. Lig-white Group - R22
Standings

13:00
FTR
2LGr
AMEDSPOR
3
 
 
SANLIURFASPOR
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
BATMAN PETROLSPOR
12
 
 
BURSASPOR
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
BAYBURT OZEL IDARSPOR
19
 
 
DUZCESPOR
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
ESENLER EROKSPOR
2
 
 
ARNAVUTKOY BELEDIYESPOR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR
18
 
 
SOMASPOR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
TARSUS IDMAN YURDU
15
 
 
MENEMENSPOR
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
2LGr
YENI CORUMSPOR
6
 
 
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Turkey - 3. Lig Group 1 - R20
Standings

12:00
FTR
3LGr
YENI AMASYA SPOR
14
 
 
ELAZIGSPOR
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3LGr
52 ORDUSPOR
2
 
 
EDIRNESPOR
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3LGr
AGRI 1970 SPOR
9
 
 
KUTAHYASPOR
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3LGr
ESKISEHIRSPOR
18
 
 
SILE YILDIZSPOR
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3LGr
KARAKOPRU BELEDIYESPOR
4
 
 
ALTINDAG BELEDIYESPOR
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3LGr
KELKIT BELEDIYESPOR
13
 
 
BELEDIYE DERINCESPOR
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3LGr
YOMRASPOR
16
 
 
NEVSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Turkey - 3. Lig Group 2 - R20
Standings

13:00
FTR
3LGr
DARICA GENCLERBIRLIGI
13
 
 
OFSPOR
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3LGr
ELAZIG KARAKOCAN
12
 
 
KARAMAN BELEDIYESPOR
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3LGr
ERGENE VELIMESE SPOR
14
 
 
AYVALIKGUCU BELEDIYE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3LGr
EYNESIL BELEDIYESPOR
9
 
 
KIRIKKALESPOR BUYUK A.
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3LGr
KAHRAMANMARASSPOR AS
16
 
 
BAYRAMPASA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3LGr
TURGUTLUSPOR
10
 
 
76 IGDIR BELEDIYESPOR
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Turkey - 3. Lig Group 3 - R20
Standings

12:00
FTR
3LGr
BEYOGLU YENI CARSI FK
3
 
 
68 AKSARAY BELEDIYE SPOR
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3LGr
BERGAMA BELEDIYESPOR
11
 
 
NIGDE ANADOLU
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3LGr
BURSA YILDIRIMSPOR
13
 
 
ARGUVAN BELEDIYESPOR
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3LGr
CANKAYA FK
4
 
 
MUS SPOR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3LGr
EFELER 09
7
 
 
TEPECIKSPOR A.S.
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3LGr
ERBAASPOR
15
 
 
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3LGr
OSMANIYESPOR
5
 
 
KEPEZ BELEDIYE ANTALYA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3LGr
SAPANCA GENCLIKSPOR
8
 
 
ARTVIN HOPASPOR
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
3LGr
SIIRT IL OZEL IDARESISPOR
12
 
 
FATSA BELEDIYESPOR
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score