Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Germany - 1. Bundesliga - R9
Standings

21:30
SCH
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
5
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
8
 
 

1.95

3.80

3.50

Germany - 2. Bundesliga - R11
Standings

19:30
SCH
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
18
 
 
KARLSRUHER SC
8
 
 
 

3.30

3.75

2.10

19:30
SCH
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
12
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
17
 
 
 

3.00

3.50

2.25

Germany - 3. Liga - R11
Standings

20:00
SCH
3.LG
SC VERL
14
 
 
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
12
 
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.10

Germany - Regionalliga Bayern - R16
Standings

20:00
SCH
BAV
FC AUGSBURG II
15
 
 
FC PIPINSRIED
14
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BAV
FC SCHWEINFURT 05
8
 
 
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
7
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BAV
FV ILLERTISSEN
18
 
 
VFB EICHSTATT
19
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BAV
TSV BUCHBACH
13
 
 
ANSBACH
12
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BAV
VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
6
 
 
1896 RAIN AM LECH
17
 
 
 

Germany - Regionalliga Southwest - R11
Standings

20:00
SCH
S/W
KICKERS OFFENBACH
9
 
 
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
15
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
S/W
TSG BALINGEN
7
 
 
TSV STEINBACH
3
 
 
 

Germany - Regionalliga West - R11
Standings

20:00
SCH
WST
FORTUNA KOLN
13
 
 
FC DUREN
6
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
WST
ROT-WEISS AHLEN
15
 
 
SV RODINGHAUSEN
2
 
 
 

Germany - Regionalliga Northeast - R8
Standings

20:00
SCH
N/E
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
6
 
 
CARL ZEISS JENA
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
5
 
 
CHEMNITZER FC
11
 
 
 

Germany - Regionalliga North - R13
Standings

20:30
SCH
NTH
BLAU-WEISS LOHNE
13
 
 
SSV JEDDELOH
3
 
 
 

Germany - Oberliga Bayern South - R14
Standings

20:30
FTR
OBS
HALLBERGMOOS
17
 
 
TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern North - R14
Standings

19:30
FTR
OBN
DJK AMMERTHAL
4
 
 
SC FEUCHT
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OBN
SC ELTERSDORF
3
 
 
ATSV ERLANGEN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OBN
TSV KORNBURG
10
 
 
FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-wurttemberg - R12
Standings

20:00
FTR
OBW
FC NOETTINGEN
15
 
 
FSV HOLLENBACH
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg - R13
Standings

20:00
FTR
OHA
FC SUDERELBE
16
 
 
HEBC HAMBURG
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OHA
SC VICTORIA HAMBURG
7
 
 
SV CURSLACK-NEUENGAMME
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OHA
TSV CONCORDIA
6
 
 
ALTONA 93
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
OHA
HAMBURGER SV III
14
 
 
USC PALOMA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:15
FTR
OHA
EIMSBUTTELER TV
3
 
 
TUS OSDORF
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-nord - R8
Standings

20:30
FTR
ONN
SC STAAKEN
7
 
 
UNION FURSTENWALDE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONN
SG DYNAMO SCHWERIN
15
 
 
MSV PAMPOW
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein - R12
Standings

20:30
FTR
ONR
SPORTFREUNDE BAUMBERG
14
 
 
TURU DUSSELDORF
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONR
SSVG VELBERT
2
 
 
TSV MEERBUSCH
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:45
FTR
ONR
TVD VELBERT
12
 
 
FC KLEVE
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-pfalz/saar Group Sud - R11
Standings

20:00
FTR
ORGrS
SV AUERSMACHER
5
 
 
HERTHA WIESBACH
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score