Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

07:00
2 HF
90+
WL
ADELAIDE UNITED (W)
5
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR FC (W)
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

07:00
2 HF
90+
WL
NEWCASTLE JETS FC (W)
10
 
 
CANBERRA UNITED (W)
9
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

10:30
SCH
IL
SUDEVA
12
 
 
PUNJAB FC
2
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
3
 
 
PSS SLEMAN
12
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
SDR3
MALLORCA B
16
 
 
ATLETICO SAGUNTINO
15
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
SDR3
DEPORTIVO ARAGON
9
 
 
TERUEL
1
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
TL1
NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC
13
 
 
BANGKOK UNITED
2
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
SL
ISTANBULSPOR AS
18
 
 
ALANYASPOR
11
 
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.10

12:30
SCH
1LG
MANISA FK
11
 
 
SAMSUNSPOR
1
 
 
 

3.40

3.30

2.00

13:00
SCH
IL
NEROCA FC
10
 
 
GOKULAM KERALA
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LP2
PENAFIEL
12
 
 
MAFRA
14
 
 
 

2.05

3.00

3.50

13:00
SCH
L3ZA
SANJOANENSE
4
 
 
VILAVERDENSE
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDR1
AD CEUTA FC
20
 
 
FUENLABRADA
17
 
 
 

2.88

3.00

2.30

13:00
SCH
PDR1
CULTURAL LEONESA
8
 
 
RACING DE FERROL
5
 
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.00

13:00
SCH
PDR1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
3
 
 
ALCORCON
1
 
 
 

2.05

2.88

3.60

13:00
SCH
PDR1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
13
 
 
CORDOBA
4
 
 
 

3.30

2.88

2.25

13:00
SCH
PDR2
AMOREBIETA
5
 
 
SABADELL
15
 
 
 

1.91

3.10

4.00

13:00
SCH
PDR2
CD ELDENSE
1
 
 
ATLETICO BALEARES
16
 
 
 

1.85

3.00

4.20

13:00
SCH
PDR2
LA NUCIA
14
 
 
CASTELLON
2
 
 
 

3.30

2.90

2.10

13:00
SCH
SDR1
CD ARENTEIRO
1
 
 
RS GIMNASTICA
11
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR1
REAL AVILES
5
 
 
BERGANTINOS
16
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR2
UD LOGRONES B
14
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD C
11
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR2
UTEBO
2
 
 
TUDELANO
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
CE MANRESA
6
 
 
FORMENTERA
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
HERCULES
8
 
 
AE PRAT
11
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
IBIZA ISLAS PITIUSAS
14
 
 
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
12
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
13
 
 
VALENCIA MESTALLA
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
TERRASSA
5
 
 
PENA DEPORTIVA
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR4
ATLETICO MANCHA
10
 
 
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS CF
15
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR4
CADIZ B
14
 
 
CARTAGENA B
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR4
UCAM MURCIA
5
 
 
VELEZ CF
4
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
ATLETICO MADRID B
2
 
 
CD CORIA
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
CACERENO
4
 
 
MELILLA
1
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
ESTEPONA
6
 
 
DON BENITO
18
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
GUADALAJARA
9
 
 
CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES FC
15
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
SOCUELLAMOS
14
 
 
ALCORCON B
16
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
UNION ADARVE
11
 
 
UD MONTIJO
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
VILLANOVENSE
7
 
 
CD ATLETICO PASO
13
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDFW
MADRID CFF (W)
5
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
6
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDFW
SEVILLA (W)
8
 
 
VILLARREAL (W)
13
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDFW
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
11
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
4
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
IHEFU FC
12
 
 
MBEYA CITY
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
TL1
CHONBURI FC
3
 
 
LAMPHUN WARRIOR
14
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
TL1
RATCHABURI
4
 
 
NONG BUA PITCHAYA
15
 
 
 

13:15
SCH
ERE
CAMBUUR
17
 
 
AJAX
4
 
 

11.00

6.00

1.25

13:15
SCH
ED
RODA
10
 
 
MVV
6
 
 
 

1.57

4.20

5.75

13:15
SCH
EVW
PSV (W)
6
 
 
AJAX (W)
2
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
6
 
 
BARITO PUTERA
18
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
A
SPEZIA
17
 
 
NAPOLI
1
 
 

7.50

5.00

1.40

13:30
SCH
EK
RADOMIAK RADOM
10
 
 
STAL MIELEC
8
 
 

1.91

3.50

3.75

13:30
SCH
SDR2
ALAVES B
6
 
 
CD BREA
10
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
SDR4
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
3
 
 
MAR MENOR
7
 
 
 

13:45
SCH
D1W
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)
2
 
 
LE HAVRE (W)
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
ZIRA
4
 
 
QABALA
5
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
WSL
MANCHESTER UTD (W)
1
 
 
EVERTON (W)
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
L1
CLERMONT FOOT 63
10
 
 
MONACO
4
 
 

4.00

3.80

1.85

14:00
SCH
3.LG
VFB OLDENBURG
16
 
 
TSV 1860 MUNICH
8
 
 
 

4.20

3.60

1.80

14:00
SCH
N/E
CHEMNITZER FC
3
 
 
GREIFSWALDER SV
11
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
16
 
 
ENERGIE COTTBUS
1
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
SV LICHTENBERG 47
15
 
 
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
2
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
BLW
1899 HOFFENHEIM (W)
5
 
 
MSV DUISBURG (W)
10
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
BLW
TURBINE POTSDAM (W)
12
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH (W)
2
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
L3ZB
OLIV. HOSPITAL
7
 
 
VITORIA SETUBAL
10
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
8
 
 
CELTIC
1
 
 
 

15.00

8.00

1.17

14:00
SCH
SDR4
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE
11
 
 
RECREATIVO HUELVA
2
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL1
LAMPANG FC
16
 
 
KHONKAEN UNITED
11
 
 
 

14:15
SCH
VL
VIETTEL
11
 
 
HANOI FC
10
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
1A
ANTWERP
3
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE
4
 
 
 

2.50

3.30

2.63

14:30
SCH
2DRG
ERMIS
3
 
 
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
1
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
2DRG
OLYMPIAS LIMPION
7
 
 
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
6
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
WSL
TOTTENHAM (W)
8
 
 
CHELSEA (W)
2
 
 

14:30
SCH
2BL
FC MAGDEBURG
18
 
 
KARLSRUHER SC
17
 
 
 

2.75

3.50

2.50

14:30
SCH
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
12
 
 
HANNOVER 96
7
 
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.60

14:30
SCH
2BL
HANSA ROSTOCK
11
 
 
HAMBURGER SV
2
 
 
 

4.00

3.60

1.91

14:30
SCH
NTH
HANNOVER 96 II
3
 
 
VFB LUBECK
1
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
PL
EL DAKHLEYA
15
 
 
ASWAN SC
9
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
PDA
LA LUZ
8
 
 
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
11
 
 
 

2.70

2.80

2.70

15:00
SCH
3.LG
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
13
 
 
MSV DUISBURG
12
 
 
 

2.10

3.25

3.25

15:00
SCH
WST
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
1
 
 
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NTH
BREMER SV
17
 
 
TSV HAVELSE
16
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NTH
TEUTONIA OTTENSEN
12
 
 
VFB PHOENIX LUBECK
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NTH
VFV HILDESHEIM
15
 
 
WEICHE FLENSBURG
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
11
 
 
BLAU-WEISS LOHNE
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NBII
BEKESCSABA 1912
18
 
 
GYIRMOT FC
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NBII
BUDAFOKI MTE
15
 
 
KAZINCBARCIKAI
16
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NBII
CSAKVAR
9
 
 
SOROKSAR
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NBII
DOROGI FC
20
 
 
MTK BUDAPEST
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NBII
GYORI ETO FC
8
 
 
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NBII
KOZARMISLENY
19
 
 
FC AJKA
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NBII
MTE 1904
12
 
 
PECSI MFC
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NBII
NYIREGYHAZA
14
 
 
SIOFOK
13
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PD
MALLORCA
10
 
 
REAL MADRID
2
 
 

4.50

3.40

1.80

15:00
SCH
SD
VILLARREAL B
12
 
 
GRANADA CF
6
 
 

3.40

3.30

2.15

15:00
SCH
PL
RUVU SHOOTING
16
 
 
KMC
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
CA BIZERTIN
4
 
 
STADE TUNISIEN
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
CS CHEBBA
7
 
 
ETOILE DU SAHEL
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
ES HAMMAM-SOUSSE
5
 
 
CS SFAXIEN
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
US TATAOUINE
3
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
AS SOLIMAN
6
 
 
EO SIDI BOUZID
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
CLUB AFRICAIN
4
 
 
REJICHE
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
5
 
 
OLYMPIQUE BEJA
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LIGr
US MONASTIRIENNE
1
 
 
US BEN GUERDANE
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
HATAYSPOR
17
 
 
KASIMPASA
15
 
 
 

2.25

3.50

2.80

15:00
SCH
1LG
GENCLERBIRLIGI
19
 
 
GOZTEPE
10
 
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.30

15:15
SCH
SL
FC SION
8
 
 
FC ZURICH
9
 
 

2.90

3.50

2.38

15:15
SCH
CL
FC WIL 1900
2
 
 
AC BELLINZONA
7
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
GOIA
GOIANIA
9
 
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
FRC
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
 
 
FC URARTU
 
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
9
 
 
PORDENONE
1
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
JUVENTUS (U23)
11
 
 
PIACENZA
19
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
MANTOVA
15
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
16
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
NOVARA
8
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
13
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
PADOVA
10
 
 
PERGOLETTESE
18
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
PRO PATRIA
6
 
 
L. R. VICENZA
5
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
PRO VERCELLI
12
 
 
FERALPISALO
2
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
RENATE
7
 
 
TRENTO
14
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
SAN GIULIANO CITY
17
 
 
LECCO
4
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
TRIESTINA
20
 
 
PRO SESTO
3
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
ACR MESSINA
18
 
 
AUDACE CERIGNOLA
7
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
CATANZARO
1
 
 
FIDELIS ANDRIA
19
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
PESCARA
3
 
 
POTENZA
14
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
PICERNO
8
 
 
JUVE STABIA
5
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
TURRIS
17
 
 
MONTEROSI
16
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
20
 
 
MONOPOLI
6
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
INTER (W)
4
 
 
SASSUOLO (W)
7
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
ERE
FEYENOORD
1
 
 
PSV
3
 
 

2.25

3.50

3.10

15:30
SCH
ERE
GO AHEAD EAGLES
14
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
10
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.80

15:30
SCH
LI
CS MIOVENI
16
 
 
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
6
 
 

4.75

3.40

1.67

15:30
SCH
SL
NAPREDAK
11
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
2
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PSL
TS GALAXY FC
12
 
 
KAIZER CHIEFS
5
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PL
AL-DHAFRA
13
 
 
AL-AIN FC
7
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PL
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
8
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
3
 
 
 

15:35
SCH
QSL
AL-MARKHIYA
9
 
 
QATAR SC
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PA
ITUANO
16
 
 
AGUA SANTA
12
 
 
 

2.00

3.00

3.50

16:00
SCH
1.HN
HNK GORICA
10
 
 
SIBENIK
9
 
 
 

1.85

3.10

4.20

16:00
SCH
1L
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
13
 
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
10
 
 

2.70

3.50

2.50

16:00
SCH
1L
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
11
 
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
1L
HRADEC KRALOVE
5
 
 
BOHEMIANS 1905
7
 
 

2.40

3.50

2.75

16:00
SCH
PL
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
14
 
 
LEEDS
17
 
 

2.63

3.30

2.70

16:00
SCH
WSL
LIVERPOOL (W)
9
 
 
READING (W)
11
 
 

16:00
SCH
L1
AJACCIO
17
 
 
NANTES
13
 
 

2.70

3.00

2.80

16:00
SCH
L1
AUXERRE
19
 
 
REIMS
11
 
 

3.80

3.60

1.95

16:00
SCH
L1
LORIENT
7
 
 
ANGERS
20
 
 

1.91

3.50

4.00

16:00
SCH
L1
STRASBOURG
18
 
 
MONTPELLIER
14
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.75

16:00
SCH
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL
7
 
 
FC ST. PAULI II
18
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
NBI
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
7
 
 
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
9
 
 

1.91

3.50

4.00

16:00
SCH
NBII
SZEGED-CSANAD
4
 
 
SZENTLORINC SE
17
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
ATK MOHUN BAGAN FC
4
 
 
BENGALURU FC
7
 
 
 

1.70

3.60

4.20

16:00
SCH
A
TORINO
8
 
 
UDINESE
7
 
 

2.30

3.20

3.20

16:00
SCH
NGrA
ENYIMBA
3
 
 
EL KANEMI WARRIORS
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
EK
LECH POZNAN
4
 
 
MIEDZ LEGNICA
17
 
 

1.40

4.50

8.50

16:00
SCH
LP2
BENFICA B
10
 
 
TONDELA
7
 
 
 

2.55

3.20

2.55

16:00
SCH
LP2
TROFENSE
17
 
 
LEIXOES
11
 
 
 

2.50

3.10

2.60

16:30
SCH
PL
NEFTCHI BAKU
3
 
 
SUMQAYIT
8
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
FRC
ROSENBORG
 
 
LEVANGER
 
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
BL
VFB STUTTGART
16
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
10
 
 

1.91

3.60

4.00

17:00
SCH
1A
KV MECHELEN
12
 
 
CHARLEROI
13
 
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.70

17:00
SCH
1B
CLUB BRUGGE (U23)
6
 
 
VIRTON
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
7
 
 
HARAS EL HODOOD
18
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
N/E
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
14
 
 
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
18
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
BLW
BAYER LEVERKUSEN (W)
7
 
 
WERDER BREMEN (W)
11
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
BLW
MEPPEN (W)
8
 
 
FRANKFURT (W)
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
ADUANA STARS
1
 
 
NSOATREMAN
11
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
13
 
 
BECHEM UNITED
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
GOLD STARS
6
 
 
KARELA
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
7
 
 
DREAMS FC
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
15
 
 
KING FAISAL BABES
16
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
MEDEAMA SC
10
 
 
SAMARTEX
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
2
 
 
LAMIA
14
 
 

1.30

4.75

15.00

17:00
SCH
NGrA
AKWA UNITED
4
 
 
REMO STARS
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrA
PLATEAU UNITED
5
 
 
KWARA UNITED
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrA
SHOOTING STARS
7
 
 
NASARAWA UNITED
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrB
DAKKADA FC
9
 
 
ABIA WARRIORS
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrB
DOMA UNITED
6
 
 
RIVERS UNITED
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrB
NIGER TORNADOES
4
 
 
LOBI STARS
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrB
SUNSHINE STARS
5
 
 
BAYELSA UNITED (NGA)
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NGrB
WIKKI TOURISTS
10
 
 
ENUGU RANGERS
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
L1A
SPORTING CRISTAL
12
 
 
ALIANZA LIMA
7
 
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.60

17:00
SCH
L3ZB
SPORTING CP B
3
 
 
CF OS BELENENSES
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PDR2
UD LOGRONES
18
 
 
ALCOYANO
13