Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:00
FIN
AGr4
ICELAND U17 (W)
3
 
 
SWITZERLAND U17 (W)
1
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

13:00
FIN
D1GrB
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
1
 
 
FC METALURH ZAPORIZHYA
3
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

13:00
FIN
VL1
SHB DA NANG
10
 
 
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
7
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

12:30
FIN
AGr2
NETHERLANDS U19 (W)
1
 
 
TURKEY U19 (W)
4
 
 
3
0
6
0
 

12:00
FIN
AGr5
REP. OF IRELAND (U19) (W)
1
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND U19 (W)
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

12:00
FIN
BGr1
CROATIA U19 (W)
1
 
 
MONTENEGRO U19 (W)
2
 
 
1
0
5
0
 

11:45
FIN
AM
MELBOURNE CITY
1
3
 
WESTERN UNITED
12
4
 
1
0
2
1

2.00

3.75

3.75

04:00
FIN
CL
ATLETICO NACIONAL
3
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
7
 
 
2
1
3
2

1.95

3.50

3.80

03:30
FIN
PD
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
11
 
1
INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO
13
 
1
1
0
2
1
 

3.30

3.50

1.85

03:00
FIN
B
AMERICA DE QUITO
2
 
 
CD OLMEDO
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

03:00
FIN
AP2
CD TEPATITLAN DE MORELOS
12
 
1
CIMARRONES
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

02:15
FIN
PDFFBGr2
PUERTO CABELLO
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO LARA
4
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

02:00
FIN
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
8
2
 
SAO PAULO
10
4
 
1
1
1
2

02:00
FIN
A
AVAI
19
2
 
BOTAFOGO
9
4
 
1
0
1
2

2.62

3.20

2.80

02:00
FIN
CL
12 DE OCTUBRE
12
 
 
CLUB GUARANI
10
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

01:30
FIN
CL
BUCARAMANGA
13
 
 
RIONEGRO FC
4
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.80

2.90

2.70

01:15
FIN
PD
BLOOMING
10
 
1
UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.60

3.75

6.00

01:00
FIN
LP
HURACAN
4
2
 
TALLERES CORDOBA
23
3
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.60

3.50

7.00

01:00
FIN
LP
LANUS
26
2
1
ARGENTINOS JRS
7
2
 
0
2
0
4
 

3.20

2.80

2.55

01:00
FIN
A
PALMEIRAS
1
1
 
CORITIBA
16
2
 
2
0
4
0

1.20

7.00

13.00

00:00
FIN
PDFFBGr2
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
2
 
 
PORTUGUESA FC
3
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
CANC
FW
ENGLAND (W)
 
 
NIGERIA (W)
 
 
 
 

19:00
POST
L1
RAIL CLUB KADIOGO (RKC)
10
 
 
ASEC KOUDOUGOU
1
 
 
 

18:00
POST
SL
DRITA
1
 
 
PRISHTINA
4
 
 
 

18:00
POST
SL
FERIZAJ
9
 
 
MALISHEVA
8
 
 
 

18:00
POST
SL
GJILANI
3
 
 
DRENICA
5
 
 
 

18:00
POST
SL
KF BALLKANI
2
 
 
TREPCA 89
6
 
 
 

18:00
POST
SL
LLAPI
7
 
 
DUKAGJINI
10
 
 
 

18:00
POST
BP
FAR RABAT
2
 
 
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
3
 
 
 

18:00
POST
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
16
 
 
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1
 
 
 

18:00
POST
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
11
 
 
HASSANIA AGADIR
4
 
 
 

18:00
POST
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
15
 
 
MOGHREB TETOUAN
7
 
 
 

14:15
POST
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
3
 
 
PERSIKABO 1973
7
 
 
 

11:30
POST
L1
MARTAPURA FC
12
 
 
AREMA FC
9
 
 
 

03:30
ABD
LP
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
6
 
 
BOCA JUNIORS
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.20

2.87

2.60

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score