app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

01:00
SCH
SA
FLUMINENSE
20
 
 
VITORIA
15
 
 
 

1.62

3.60

6.00

01:00
SCH
GrC
PANAMA
2
 
 
USA
3
 
 
 

7.00

4.33

1.44

02:00
SCH
SA
SAO PAULO
8
 
 
CRICIUMA
13
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
SC
CONFIANCA
15
 
 
CSA
19
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
PL
VALOUR FC
7
 
 
YORK UNITED FC
2
 
 
 

03:00
SCH
CUP
MAGALLANES
 
 
CURICO UNIDO
 
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
GrC
URUGUAY
4
 
 
BOLIVIA
1
 
 
 

1.17

7.50

15.00

05:30
SCH
PL
PACIFIC FC
3
 
 
VANCOUVER FC
4
 
 
 

06:00
SCH
LMFC
MONTERREY (W)
 
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
CF
ALMERE CITY FC
 
 
FCSB
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL
CHUNCHEON FC
12
 
 
BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP
16
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL
ULSAN CITIZEN
10
 
 
YANGPYEONG FC
8
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
PL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
2
 
 
LION CITY SAILORS
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
AL MOKAWLOON
17
 
 
NATIONAL BANK
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CF
LYNGBY
 
 
MALMO FF
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CF
KALMAR FF
 
 
HACKEN
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
VEIK
INTER TURKU
9
 
 
VPS
3
 
 
 

2.50

3.60

2.63

18:30
SCH
YKKO
JAPS
5
 
 
KAPA
9
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CF
BSC YOUNG BOYS
 
 
FC THUN
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
SLAVIA MOZYR
5
 
 
FC GOMEL
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
AL AHLY CAIRO
2
 
 
PHARCO FC
15
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
SMOUHA SC
5
 
 
PYRAMIDS FC
1
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
MEIS
KURESSAARE
6
 
 
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
MEIS
TAMMEKA TARTU
7
 
 
KALJU NOMME
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CF
IK SIRIUS
 
 
DJURGARDEN
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
MEIS
PARNU JK VAPRUS
9
 
 
TALLINNA KALEV
8
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
B68 TOFTIR
9
 
 
HB TORSHAVN
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
VEIK
AC OULU
10
 
 
KUPS
2
 
 
 

4.33

3.80

1.73

20:00
SCH
CF
TWENTE
 
 
MOTHERWELL
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
ELIT
BRANN
2
 
 
STROMSGODSET
6
 
 
 

1.36

5.50

7.00

20:00
SCH
ELIT
ODD BALLKLUBB
12
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
9
 
 
 

2.00

3.70

3.40

20:00
SCH
ELIT
SARPSBORG 08 FF
15
 
 
BODO-GLIMT
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3DA2
VINDBJART
4
 
 
SANDEFJORD 2
11
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3DA3
ASSIDEN
10
 
 
ULLERN
9
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SUPE
HELSINGBORG
8
 
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
14
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SUPE
IK BRAGE
6
 
 
GEFLE IF
10
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
PL
KI KLAKSVIK
3
 
 
NSI RUNAVIK
4
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CF
BSC YOUNG BOYS
 
 
FC BREITENRAIN BERN
 
 
 
 

20:45
SCH
PL
DINAMO BREST
4
 
 
FC VITEBSK
7
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
BD
HK KOPAVOGUR
8
 
 
KA AKUREYRI
12
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
PD
DERRY CITY
2
 
 
DROGHEDA UNITED
10
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
PD
DUNDALK
9
 
 
WATERFORD FC
4
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
PD
SHELBOURNE
1
 
 
GALWAY UNITED
5
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
PD
SLIGO ROVERS
7
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
3
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
PD
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
6
 
 
BOHEMIANS
8
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FD
ATHLONE TOWN
4
 
 
TREATY UNITED
8
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FD
COBH RAMBLERS
7
 
 
UCD
2
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FD
CORK CITY
1
 
 
BRAY WANDERERS
3
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FD
KERRY
9
 
 
WEXFORD FC
6
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FD
LONGFORD TOWN FC
10
 
 
FINN HARPS
5
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
BD
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
6
 
 
BREIDABLIK
3
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
BD
IA AKRANES
4
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
2D
HAUKAR
9
 
 
REYNIR S.
10
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
2D
KORMAKUR-HVOET
8
 
 
VOLSUNGUR
3
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
ELIT
TROMSO
14
 
 
MOLDE
4
 
 
 

3.10

3.50

2.20

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

01:30
FTR
SDGr
MARANHAO
3
 
 
CAMETA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:00
FTR
SDGr
AMERICA-RN
4
 
 
SOUSA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:00
FTR
ULT
RKC SOCCER CLUB
55
 
 
THUNDER BAY CHILL
94
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:00
FTR
ULT
AC HOUSTON SUR
121
 
 
AHFC ROYALS
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
04:00
FTR
ULT
UTAH UNITED
47
 
 
NEW MEXICO UNITED (U23)
54
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
05:00
FTR
ULT
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA SEAHORSES
117
 
 
ARIZONA ARSENAL
50
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
NSWP
BONNYRIGG WH. EAGLES
11
 
 
NEPEAN FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:30
FTR
NSW
SYDNEY FC YOUTH
15
 
 
MARCONI STALLIONS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:45
FTR
VICT
DANDENONG CITY
8
 
 
MORELAND CITY
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:45
FTR
VICT
HEIDELBERG UNITED
3
 
 
AVONDALE FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
SOUT
CAMPBELLTOWN CITY
4
 
 
ADELAIDE CITY FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
SOUT
PARA HILLS KNIGHTS
8
 
 
WHITE CITY
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
CF
FC WINTERTHUR
 
 
RAPPERSWIL
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
VPLT
PRESTON LIONS
3
 
 
EASTERN LIONS SC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
VPLT
WERRIBEE CITY
13
 
 
BULLEEN LIONS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
GrC
LESOTHO
2
 
 
SEYCHELLES
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
1D
BELARUS (U17)
17
 
 
DINAMO MINSK RESERVES
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SUPE
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
11
 
 
AGMK
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SUPE
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
3
 
 
DINAMO SAMARQAND
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
1D
NFA KAUNAS
3
 
 
FK ATMOSFERA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
GrC
ANGOLA
1
 
 
NAMIBIA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CF
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
 
 
TREIBACH
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CF
STURM GRAZ
 
 
SC WEIZ
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DN
UMEA FC AKADEMI
10
 
 
GOTTNE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DSG
HASSLEHOLMS IF
1
 
 
NOSABY IF
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DNS
SANDVIKENS AIK FK
13
 
 
FALU BS FK
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DNG
AHLAFORS IF
8
 
 
GREBBESTADS IF
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DNG
IK GAUTHIOD
11
 
 
IFK KUMLA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DNG
IK KONGAHAELLA
3
 
 
VANERSBORGS FK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DNG
SAEFFLE SK
13
 
 
MOTALA AIF FK
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DVG
LANDVETTER IS
3
 
 
IK TORD
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score