app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Norway - Eliteserien - R10
Standings

19:00
SCH
ELIT
FREDRIKSTAD
3
 
 
TROMSO
16
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.50

Norway - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1 - R8
Standings

14:00
FIN
2DA1
EIK-TOENSBERG
2
 
 
BRATTVAG
8
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

17:00
1 HF
9'
2DA1
HODD
7
 
 
KVIK HALDEN
14
 
 
0
0
 

17:00
1 HF
11'
2DA1
NOTODDEN
13
 
 
ORN-HORTEN
10
 
 
1
0
 

19:00
SCH
2DA1
JERV
4
 
 
FLEKKEROY
12
 
 
 

Norway - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 - R8
Standings

15:00
FIN
2DA2
GRORUD
7
 
 
GJOVIK-LYN
13
 
 
6
0
8
0
 

15:00
FIN
2DA2
ULL-KISA
10
 
 
KJELSAS
1
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

16:00
2 HF
53'
2DA2
STRINDHEIM
4
 
 
ALTA
9
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 1 - R8
Standings

14:00
FIN
3DA1
ARDAL
13
 
 
DJERV 1919
7
 
 
0
0
0
6
 

14:00
FIN
3DA1
HAUGESUND 2
11
 
 
FLORO
14
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
3DA1
BJARG
3
 
 
AASANE 2
8
 
 
0
0
7
0
 

15:00
FIN
3DA1
SANDVIKEN
2
 
 
IL FROEYA
12
 
 
0
0
4
1
 

15:00
FIN
3DA1
STORD IL
9
 
 
FANA
1
 
 
0
0
2
3
 

16:00
SCH
3DA1
ASKOY
6
 
 
OS
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA1
FOERDE
5
 
 
LODDEFJORD
10
 
 
 

Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2 - R8
Standings

15:00
FIN
3DA2
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
7
 
 
MADLA
12
 
 
0
0
3
6
 

15:00
FIN
3DA2
START 2
11
 
 
PORS GRENLAND
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

16:00
SCH
3DA2
BRODD
3
 
 
VINDBJART
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA2
SANDEFJORD 2
10
 
 
VIGOER
13
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA2
SANDNES 2
8
 
 
MANDALSKAMERATENE
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3DA2
STAAL JORPELAND
6
 
 
FRAM LARVIK
9
 
 
 

Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 3 - R8
Standings

14:00
FIN
3DA3
GAMLE OSLO
3
 
 
ASSIDEN
9
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
3DA3
NORDSTRAND
1
 
 
BAERUM
5
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

15:00
FIN
3DA3
OPPSAL
8
 
 
ULLERN
10
 
 
0
0
4
0
 

16:00
SCH
3DA3
AASKOLLEN
13
 
 
FLINT
11
 
 
 

Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 4 - R8
Standings

16:00
SCH
3DA4
BYASEN
9
 
 
TILLER
8
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA4
VERDAL
13
 
 
RANA FK
3
 
 
 

Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 5 - R8
Standings

16:00
SCH
3DA5
AALESUND 2
3
 
 
FUNNEFOSS-VORMSUND
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA5
GJELLERASEN
11
 
 
SPJELKAVIK
7
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA5
READY
8
 
 
LOKOMOTIV OSLO
1
 
 
 

Norway - 3. Divisjon Avd. 6 - R8
Standings

16:00
SCH
3DA6
ELVERUM
5
 
 
SPRINT JELOY
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3DA6
FLOYA
3
 
 
HONEFOSS
1
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
3DA6
HAMARKAMERATENE 2
4
 
 
BRUMUNDDAL
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
3DA6
HAMARKAMERATENE 2
4
 
 
FYLLINGSDALEN
11
 
 
 

Norway - Toppserien Women - R10
Standings

16:00
2 HF
51'
TW
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
10
 
 
ROSENBORG (W)
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

16:00
CANC
TW
AVALDSNES (W)
3
 
 
ROSENBORG (W)
2
 
 
 

16:00
2 HF
47'
TW
LILLESTROM (W)
5
 
 
ROA (W)
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
2 HF
54'
TW
LYN (W)
7
 
 
KOLBOTN (W)
8
 
 
0
1
0
1

16:00
2 HF
53'
TW
SANDVIKEN (W)
3
 
 
STABAEK (W)
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:30
1 HF
40'
TW
VALERENGA (W)
1
 
 
ASANE (W)
9
1
 
1
0
 

Norway - 1. Division Women - R8
Standings

13:00
FIN
1DW
TROMSOE (W)
8
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB (W)
5
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

16:00
CANC
1DW
HONEFOSS (W)
3
 
 
ARNA-BJORNAR (W)
2
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score