Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

04:00
SCH
LNAF
CSD MUNICIPAL
 
 
ANTIGUA GFC
 
 
 
 

10:15
SCH
L1
CILEGON UNITED
16
 
 
PERSIKABO 1973
7
 
 
 

10:45
SCH
AM
BRISBANE ROAR FC
9
 
 
ADELAIDE UNITED
3
 
 

2.200

3.600

3.100

13:00
SCH
SL
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
13
 
 
WUHAN ZALL
15
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
FC SCHALKE 04
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
 
 
 
 

13:15
SCH
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
12
 
 
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
5
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
10
 
 
DALIAN PRO
11
 
 

2.500

3.000

2.700

13:30
SCH
SL
SHENZHEN FC
14
 
 
CHANGCHUN YATAI
12
 
 

4.000

3.200

1.800

13:30
SCH
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
1
 
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
2
 
 

1.850

3.100

3.800

14:00
SCH
PL
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
2
 
 
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH
6
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
EMPOLI
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON
 
 
 
 

14:15
SCH
FRC
AL-NASSR RIYADH
 
 
ALMERIA
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
BOLOGNA
 
 
KAPFENBERGER SV
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
CLERMONT FOOT 63
 
 
VALENCIA
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
EMMEN
 
 
SV MEPPEN
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
SC FREIBURG
 
 
FC LUZERN
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
 
 
ANGERS
 
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
SL2N
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
9
 
 
VERIA
8
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
PYUNIK YEREVAN
3
 
 
FC URARTU
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
HYDERABAD FC
2
 
 
EAST BENGAL
8
 
 
 

1.50

4.00

5.50

17:00
SCH
FRC
VITESSE
 
 
STRASBOURG
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FS
CROATIA
 
 
BRAZIL
 
 
 

9.000

5.000

1.363

19:00
SCH
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
11
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
PAFOS FC
1
 
 
APOEL
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
D2
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
5
 
 
ALKI OROKLINI
14
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1W
FC FLEURY 91 (W)
5
 
 
BORDEAUX (W)
6
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
EVW
HEERENVEEN (W)
8
 
 
EXCELSIOR-BARENDRECHT (W)
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
EVW
PEC ZWOLLE (W)
7
 
 
VV ALKMAAR (W)
10
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
EVW
TELSTAR (W)
11
 
 
PSV (W)
5
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
LI
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
7
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI
9
 
 

1.500

3.800

6.500

19:00
SCH
1LG
SAMSUNSPOR
2
 
 
YENI MALATYASPOR
17
 
 
 

1.363

5.000

6.000

20:00
SCH
FRC
RAPID VIENNA
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
S/W
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
12
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM II
6
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
CHEMNITZER FC
4
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN II
13
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
7
 
 
HANNOVER 96 II
3
 
 
 

20:15
SCH
BLW
FRANKFURT (W)
3
 
 
TURBINE POTSDAM (W)
12
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
NAT
AVRANCHES
14
 
 
NANCY
8
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
7
 
 
ORLEANS
10
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
NAT
LE PUY
15
 
 
DUNKERQUE
5
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
3
 
 
VERSAILLES
2
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
NAT
SEDAN
12
 
 
CHOLET
6
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
NAT
STADE BRIOCHIN
18
 
 
LE MANS
9
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
11
 
 
CHATEAUROUX
13
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
5
 
 
SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
1B
GENK (U23)
11
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE (U23)
7
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
1B
SK BEVEREN
2
 
 
ANDERLECHT (U23)
5
 
 
 

1.533

4.000

5.000

21:00
SCH
NAT
PARIS 13 ATLETICO
16
 
 
BASTIA-BORGO
17
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FRC
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
 
 
ATALANTA
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FS
NETHERLANDS
 
 
ARGENTINA
 
 
 

3.600

3.100

2.200

21:45
SCH
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
19
 
 
HARTLEPOOL
24
 
 
 

1.909

3.600

3.750

21:45
SCH
IPL
AVELEY
4
 
 
ENFIELD TOWN
6
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
PR
COLERAINE FC
6
 
 
CRUSADERS FC
2
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
CC
ALLOA ATHLETIC
 
 
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
 
 
 
 

2.100

3.400

3.000

21:45
SCH
CC
ARBROATH
 
 
DUNFERMLINE
 
 
 
 

2.150

3.200

3.100

22:45
SCH
GrH
FAMALICAO
5
 
 
TONDELA
3
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:00
FTR
FRC
METZ
 
 
AUXERRE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
FRC
FC ZURICH
 
 
FC DORNBIRN 1913
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
FRC
SC PADERBORN 07
 
 
HANNOVER 96
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
PL
AL-DIWANIYA
20
 
 
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
PL
NEWROZ
15
 
 
AL-KAHRABA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
TL2
KASETSART FC
12
 
 
SUPHANBURI
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
PL
WAKISO GIANTS FC
4
 
 
BUSOGA UNITED
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
FRC
GIRESUNSPOR
 
 
KAYSERISPOR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
2L
VARDAR SKOPJE
2
 
 
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:40
FTR
PL
AL-SUWAIQ SC
6
 
 
BAHLA CLUB
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
FRC
TOTTENHAM
 
 
MOTHERWELL
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
KCCA FC
3
 
 
EXPRESS FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:05
FTR
PL
AL-NASR SALALAH
11
 
 
AL-SEEB
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:15
FTR
PL
AL-NAJAF
3
 
 
KARBALA FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:15
FTR
PL
DUHOK
12
 
 
AL-KARKH
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
L1
RAHIMO FC
6
 
 
AS POLICE
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
4
 
 
AL-QASIM SC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:45
FTR
L1
USFA (BFA)
8
 
 
ASF BOBO-DIOULASSO
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
N2Gr
VANNES
15
 
 
ROUEN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
N2Gr
ANDREZIEUX
7
 
 
NANTES B
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
N2Gr
BOURGES
8
 
 
ANGOULEME
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OHA
HAMM UNITED
15
 
 
TUS OSDORF
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OHA
USC PALOMA
5
 
 
HARKSHEIDE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OHE
SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM
14
 
 
FC EDDERSHEIM
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OHE
TUS DIETKIRCHEN
18
 
 
FC GIESSEN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OBR
FC OBERNEULAND
1
 
 
BRINKUMER SV
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
OHA
HAMBURGER SV III
16
 
 
FC SUDERELBE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
OHE
EINT. FRANKFURT II
1
 
 
KSV BAUNATAL
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
ONR
CRONENBERGER SC
19
 
 
DJK TEUTONIA ST. TOENIS
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
STH
SWANSEA UNIVERSITY FC
13
 
 
BRITON FERRY
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
NL
LYNX
5
 
 
EUROPA POINT
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:15
FTR
CAM
PENNAROSSA
10
 
 
FIORENTINO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
POST
N/E
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
9
 
 
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
18
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
5
 
 
KENYA POLICE
18
 
 
 

13:15
POST
L1
PERSIK KEDIRI
18
 
 
MADURA UNITED
3
 
 
 

13:00
POST
PL
AL-JAZEERA HASAKAH
12
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
4
 
 
 

13:00
POST
PL
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
6
 
 
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
3
 
 
 

13:00
POST
PL
AL-WATHBA
1
 
 
TISHREEN
8
 
 
 

13:00
POST
PL
HUTTEEN SC
7
 
 
AL-MAJD
11
 
 
 

13:00
POST
PL
JABLEH SC
2
 
 
AL-FOTUWA
5
 
 
 

13:00
POST
PL
TALIYA
9
 
 
AL-KARAMAH
10
 
 
 

11:00
POST
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
10
 
 
BHAYANGKARA FC
13
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score