Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:30
2 HF
61'
BP
FAR RABAT
 
 
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

2.60

3.20

2.50

23:30
2 HF
68'
L1
SPORT HUANCAYO
17
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO
12
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

2.80

3.00

2.45

23:45
H/T
H/T
CL
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
 
1
RENTISTAS
 
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

2.10

3.25

3.10

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
16:00
FTR
DGrF
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO
 
 
FANO ALMA J.
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
LAGr2
MONTANESES
 
 
CLUB CANONEROS MARINA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
LAGr2
YALMAKAN
 
 
LOBOS ULMX
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:20
FTR
NBGrE
DEPORTIVO SHALON
 
 
EMPR. MINERA HUANUNI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
NBGrB
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
 
 
ATLETICO LA U DE PADILLA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:30
FTR
NBGrE
SAN JOSE ES ORURO DE CARACOLLO
 
 
SURCAR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:30
FTR
NBGrG
AMERICA DE VILLAZON
 
 
CA ROSARIO CENTRAL
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:30
FTR
CL2
UNION MAGDALENA
2
 
 
BARRANQUILLA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FIN
AP2B
CS URUGUAY
3
 
 
LIMON FC
9
 
 
0
0
3
0

22:30
FIN
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
1
1
COLO COLO
1
4
 
0
2
1
3
 

4.33

3.50

1.75

22:30
FIN
LP
PORTIMONENSE
9
4
 
VIZELA
13
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.25

3.25

3.20

22:30
FIN
SD
ATLETICO LA CRUZ
3
 
 
FUNDACION AIFI
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:00
FIN
PBN
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
11
 
 
ATLANTA
9
 
 
2
1
3
2

2.50

2.90

3.00

22:00
FIN
1A
CHARLEROI
7
1
 
KV MECHELEN
13
3
 
0
1
0
2

2.00

3.80

3.40

22:00
FIN
1A
GENK
4
3
 
RFC SERAING
9
2
 
2
0
3
0

1.36

4.75

7.00

22:00
FIN
PD
NACIONAL POTOSI
9
 
1
REAL POTOSI
15
 
 
3
0
4
2
 

1.83

3.60

3.60

22:00
FIN
PR
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
4
 
 
SLOBODA TUZLA
2
 
 
0
0
1
0

22:00
FIN
A
FLUMINENSE
13
2
 
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
4
2
 
2
0
2
1

1.72

3.40

4.33

22:00
FIN
A
INTERNACIONAL
10
2
 
BAHIA
16
2
 
1
0
2
0

1.72

3.60

4.20

22:00
FIN
A
JUVENTUDE
14
3
 
SANTOS
11
 
 
1
0
3
0

2.87

2.90

2.45

22:00
FIN
B
CRUZEIRO
14
 
1
CSA
11
 
 
1
0
1
2

22:00
FIN
R32
AMERICA-RN
 
 
MOTO CLUB MA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

22:00
FIN
R32
CIANORTE
 
 
APARECIDENSE
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

22:00
FIN
R32
UBERLANDIA
 
 
JOINVILLE
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

22:00
FIN
CL
PATRIOTAS
17
 
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
6
 
1
0
0
0
0

4.75

2.90

1.80

22:00
FIN
D1
DEPORTIVO CUENCA
12
 
 
CD OLMEDO
16
 
1
2
0
5
0

1.33

4.50

7.00

22:00
FIN
PL
MOSTA FC
10
 
 
BALZAN FC
5
 
 
1
1
2
1

22:00
FIN
CLGrB
LUQA SA
7
 
 
PIETA HOTSPURS
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

22:00
FIN
CLGrB
ST. ANDREWS FC
4
 
 
FGURA UNITED
11
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

22:00
FIN
PD
BETIS
14
1
 
GETAFE
19
3
 
1
0
2
0

1.57

3.80

6.50

22:00
FIN
SD
VALLADOLID
2
2
 
ALCORCON
22
1
 
1
0
2
0

1.70

3.40

5.75

22:00
FIN
NWSL
RACING LOUISVILLE (W)
9
 
 
HOUSTON DASH (W)
8
 
 
0
2
0
4

22:00
FIN
SD
ACADEMIA REY
1
 
 
URENA SC
4
 
 
1
1
1
1

22:00
FIN
SD
LLANEROS FC
10
 
 
RAYO ZULIANO
5
 
 
0
3
0
3

22:00
FIN
SD
MINERVEN EXPRESO AZUL
8
 
 
PETARE FC
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

21:45
FIN
LP
SAN LORENZO
16
1
 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
10
1
 
2
0
2
1

2.80

2.90

2.50

21:45
FIN
L1
MARSEILLE
5
2
 
LENS
6
1
 
2
2
2
3

1.72

3.80

4.75

21:45
FIN
A
NAPOLI
3
2
 
CAGLIARI
17
1
 
1
0
2
0

1.22

7.00

11.00

21:45
FIN
SD
2 DE MAYO
12
 
 
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
PBN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
11
 
 
BARRACAS CENTRAL
1
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.15

2.90

3.60

21:30
FIN
B
L. R. VICENZA
17
7
1
CREMONESE
5
3
 
0
1
0
1

3.10

3.10

2.37

21:30
FIN
B
TERNANA
19
4
 
SPAL
10
1
 
1
0
1
0

2.10

3.25

3.60

21:30
FIN
SD
LUGO
18
1
 
ZARAGOZA
21
1
 
1
1
1
1

3.20

3.00

2.45

21:30
FIN
CL
BOSTON RIVER
 
 
PENAROL
 
 
 
1
2
2
5
 

3.60

3.10

2.00

21:15
FIN
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
 
 
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

4.75

3.10

1.72

21:15
FIN
L1
FBC MELGAR
3
 
 
SPORT BOYS
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.85

3.30

3.75

21:15
FIN
SL
FK PARTIZAN
1
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
6
 
 
2
0
5
0

21:15
FIN
1L
NS MURA
9
 
 
FC KOPER
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:10
FIN
PBN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
6
 
 
ALMIRANTE BROWN
1
 
 
2
2
3
3

2.30

3.00

3.00

21:00
FIN
PBN
GIMNASIA JUJUY
10
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE RIVADAVIA
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.45

2.87

3.20

21:00
FIN
PBM
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
10
 
 
DEPORTIVO MERLO
17
 
 
0
1
0
2

21:00
FIN
PC
ATLETICO ATLAS
13
 
 
GENERAL LAMADRID
9
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
PC
CENTRAL CORDOBA ROSARIO
10
 
 
LEANDRO N. ALEM
18
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

21:00
FIN
PC
EL PORVENIR
17
 
 
DOCK SUD
4
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

21:00
FIN
PC
EXCURSIONISTAS
6
 
 
BERAZATEGUI
3
 
 
2
2
3
2
 

21:00
FIN
PC
MIDLAND
15
 
 
REAL PILAR
19
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
PC
SAN MARTIN BURZACO
11
 
 
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
7
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

21:00
FIN
PC
SPORTIVO ITALIANO
8
 
 
ITUZAINGO
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

21:00
FIN
1B
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
8
 
 
KVC WESTERLO
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

3.30

3.50

1.90

21:00
FIN
R32
4 DE JULHO
 
 
ABC
 
 
 
1
0
1
1

21:00
FIN
CPL
YORK UNITED FC
5
 
 
VALOUR FC
4
 
 
0
1
2
1

21:00
FIN
SL
VEJLE
12
4
 
SILKEBORG
6
 
 
2
3
2
4

3.30

3.50

2.20

21:00
FIN
AP
NUEVA CONCEPCION
8
 
 
MALACATECO
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
5
 
1
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
6
 
 
0
2
2
3

21:00
FIN
ELS
BODO-GLIMT
1
 
 
VALERENGA
7
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.36

5.50

7.00

21:00
FIN
L1
UTA ARAD
3
1
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
3
 
0
1
0
1

3.75

2.87

2.20

21:00
FIN
USL1
NORTH CAROLINA FC
12
 
 
NORTH TEXAS SC
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

20:45
FIN
SL
PARTIZANI
6
 
 
VLLAZNIA
10
 
 
0
1
1
1

20:45
FIN
WSL
ARSENAL (W)
1
1
 
MANCHESTER CITY (W)
8
1
 
2
0
5
0

20:30
FIN
PR
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
1
 
 
FC NEMAN GRODNO
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

20:30
FIN
SL1
PAOK
8
4
 
AEK ATHENS
1
2
 
1
0
2
0

2.15

3.30

3.60

20:30
FIN
NII
GYORI ETO FC
8
 
 
VASAS
6
 
 
0
0
3
1

20:30
FIN
PL
NAFT AL-JANOOB
 
 
AL-MINAA
 
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

20:30
FIN
JPL
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
4
 
 
AL-AQABA
11
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

20:30
FIN
JPL
FC MAAN
9
 
 
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
6
 
 
1
0
1
3
 

20:15
FIN
LH
MACCABI HAIFA
7
 
 
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
5
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.40

4.50

5.25

20:05
FIN
1.HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
3
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.50

4.00

6.00

20:00
FIN
PB
COBRELOA
11
 
 
FERNANDEZ VIAL
14
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

20:00
FIN
PB
DEPORTES COPIAPO
6
 
 
SAN LUIS
16
 
 
0
0
4
1

20:00
FIN
AP
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
6
 
 
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
4
 
 
1
1
3
2

2.00

3.30

3.30

20:00
FIN
AP2A
AD COFUTPA
6
 
 
MUNICIPAL GARABITO
5
 
 
0
0
4
1

20:00
FIN
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
3
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
11
4
 
2
0
4
1

1.16

6.00

15.00

20:00
FIN
DGrH
TEAM ALTAMURA
 
 
GRAVINA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

20:00
FIN
PL
SIRENS
4
 
 
SLIEMA WANDERERS
8
 
 
0
0
2
2

20:00
FIN
AP
TOLUCA
3
3
 
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
9
2
 
1
2
1
2

2.05

3.20

3.10

20:00
FIN
APW
ATLAS (W)
7
 
 
CRUZ AZUL (W)
10
 
 
1
0
3
0

20:00
FIN
1.CFL
MORNAR
2
 
 
SUTJESKA
1
 
 
0
2
0
2

20:00
FIN
2.CFL
BERANE
3
 
 
ARSENAL TIVAT
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
4
 
 
BOKELJ
1
 
 
0
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
2.CFL
KOM
8
 
 
FK MLADOST DG
5
 
 
0
0
3
1

20:00
FIN
2L
STAL RZESZOW
1
 
 
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
14
 
 
2
0
3
1

20:00
FIN
LP
SANTA CLARA
12
3
 
SC BRAGA
5
1
 
0
0
1
1

4.00

3.40

1.90

20:00
FIN
1L
MACVA
6
 
 
RADNICKI SREMSKA MITROVICA
11
 
 
0
2
0
3

20:00
FIN
MLS
CHICAGO FIRE
10
1
 
NASHVILLE SC
3
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.65

3.50

2.55

19:30
FIN
PD
INTER CLUB D ESCALDES
1
 
1
ATLETIC CLUB D ESCALDES
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:30
FIN
LP
UNION SANTA FE
12
 
 
PATRONATO
13
2
 
0
0
2
0

2.37

2.90

3.10

19:30
FIN
1A
OOSTENDE
8
2
 
ANDERLECHT
12
1
1
2
0
2
2

4.50

4.00

1.61

19:30
FIN
LH
FC ASHDOD
12
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
14
 
 
2
0
2
0

2.80

3.20

2.25

19:30
FIN
QSL
AL-SADD SC
4
 
 
AL-SHAMAL
5
 
 
3
1
7
2

19:30
FIN
QSL
QATAR SC
6
 
 
AL-ARABI SC
10
 
 
0
1
0
2

19:30
FIN
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
10
2
 
CADIZ
13
4
 
2
1
3
1

1.60

3.80

6.00

19:30
FIN
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
7
1
 
ELCHE
15
3
 
0
0
1
0

1.45

4.10

8.00

19:30
FIN
PR
DESNA CHERNIHIV
4
1
 
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
11
3
 
1
1
1
2

19:15
FIN
1PFL
LUDOGORETS
3
2
 
BOTEV VRATSA
7
3
 
3
1
3
1

1.10

8.00

12.00

19:15
FIN
2L
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
4
 
1
LECH II POZNAN
6
 
 
1
0
1
2

19:15
FIN
SD
OVIEDO
17
3
1
GIRONA
13
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.30

2.80

3.60

19:00
FIN
D1
VOLNA PINSK
4
 
 
SHAKHTER-2 PIETRYKAW
7
 
 
0
2
2
2

19:00
FIN
2PFL
BOTEV PLOVDIV II
9
 
 
MAREK
11
 
 
1
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
3
3
1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
3
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
D1
OMONIA
9
 
 
PAFOS FC
6
3
 
0
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
D2
ACHYRONAS LIOPETRIOU
11
 
 
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
3
 
 
1
0
3
0

19:00
FIN
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
10
 
 
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
16
 
 
1
0
1
3

19:00
FIN
D2
OMONOIA 29M
1
 
 
OLYMPIAS LIMPION
7
 
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
SL
BRONDBY
8
 
 
AALBORG
5
3
 
0
1
2
1

2.25

3.50

3.20

19:00
FIN
PR
B68 TOFTIR
7
1
 
NSI RUNAVIK
5
5
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
LH
MACCABI NETANYA
10
 
1
HAPOEL HADERA
11
 
 
0
0
0
2

2.20

3.10

3.00

19:00
FIN
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
15
 
 
AGUDAT SPORT ASHDOD
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
14
 
 
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
16
 
 
0
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
1
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
6
 
 
1
0
1
4

19:00
FIN
A
LAZIO
6
2
 
ROMA
1
5
 
2
1
3
2

2.45

3.40

2.87

19:00
FIN
ND
PETROCUB
2
 
 
ZARIA BALTI
3
 
 
2
0
3
0

19:00
FIN
1.MFL
AKADEMIJA PANDEV
2
 
 
SHKUPI 1927
1
 
 
0
0
1
3

19:00
FIN
ELS
BRANN
16
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
4
3
 
1
1
3
1

2.10

3.75

3.10

19:00
FIN
ELS
HAUGESUND
8
1
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
10
4
 
1
1
1
3

1.61

4.20

5.20

19:00
FIN
ELS
MOLDE
2
3
 
VIKING
6
1
 
1
0
2
2

1.40

5.25

6.50

19:00
FIN
ELS
ROSENBORG
5
 
 
MJONDALEN
14
3
 
1
0
3
1

1.28

5.50

9.50

19:00
FIN
ELS
SANDEFJORD
11
1
1
STABAEK
15
2
 
0
1
0
3

1.65

4.20

4.75

19:00
FIN
1D
HAM-KAM
1
1
 
JERV
2
1
 
2
0
3
1

1.57

4.00

5.50

19:00
FIN
3Gr1
GJELLERASEN
2
 
 
KONGSVINGER 2
8
 
 
4
0
8
1
 

19:00
FIN
L1
CESAR VALLEJO
13
 
 
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
11
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.95

3.20

3.60

19:00
FIN
1L
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
10
 
1
LKS LODZ
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
RFPL
KRASNODAR
6
2
2
PFC SOCHI
3
4
 
2
0
3
0

2.10

3.40

3.40

19:00
FIN
2Gr1
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
10
 
 
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD 2
13
 
 
1
0
4
0

19:00
FIN
2Gr2/2
KAZANKA MOSCOW
6
 
 
ZNAMYA TRUDA
11
 
 
0
1
0
2

19:00
FIN
SL
METALAC GM
14
 
 
RADNICKI 1923
10
 
 
1
1
4
1

19:00
FIN
SL
GALATASARAY
4
3
 
GOZTEPE
14
 
 
0
1
2
1

1.53

4.50

5.25

19:00
FIN
1LG
BURSASPOR
15
 
 
ANKARAGUCU
7
 
 
0
2
0
4

3.20

3.60

1.95

19:00
FIN
2LR
AFJET AFYONSPOR
13
 
 
ANKARASPOR
20
 
 
0
0
2
1

19:00
FIN
2LR
DIYARBEKIRSPOR
9
 
 
SOMASPOR
6
 
 
1
1
3
1

19:00
FIN
2LW
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
8
 
 
24 ERZINCANSPOR
3
 
 
1
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
2LW
ESKISEHIRSPOR
10
 
 
PAZARSPOR
16
 
 
1
3
2
6

19:00
FIN
2LW
ISPARTA 32 SPOR
19
 
 
TARSUS IDMAN YURDU
4
 
 
1
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
2LW
KARACABEY BELEDIYESPOR
11
 
 
KIRKLARELISPOR
6
 
 
1
1
1
1

18:30
FIN
PL
ARSENAL
13
2
 
TOTTENHAM
7
1
 
3
0
3
1

2.10

3.30

3.50

18:30
FIN
VEI
AC OULU
9
 
 
HAKA
10
1
 
0
1
0
1

2.87

3.00

2.50

18:30
FIN
VEI
HJK HELSINKI
1
1
 
INTER TURKU
3
1
 
0
0
0
1

1.80

3.75

4.00

18:30
FIN
VEI
IFK MARIEHAMN
11
2
 
KTP
12
1
 
3
2
4
2

1.36

4.75

7.50

18:30
FIN
VEI
ILVES
8
1
 
HONKA
7
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.50

3.20

2.70

18:30
FIN
VEI
KUPS
2
1
 
HIFK
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.44

4.20

6.00

18:30
FIN
VEI
SJK
4
 
 
FC LAHTI
5
1
 
3
0
4
1

1.72

3.60

4.33

18:30
FIN
BL
SC FREIBURG
4
 
 
FC AUGSBURG
17
1
 
3
0
3
0

1.72

3.60

4.75

18:30
FIN
CGrA
FIORENZUOLA
2
 
 
SEREGNO
12
 
 
1
1
2
3

18:30
FIN
CGrA
GIANA ERMINIO
7
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:30
FIN
CGrA
MANTOVA
8
 
1
PIACENZA
10
 
2
1
1
2
1

18:30
FIN
CGrA
PERGOLETTESE
14
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
18
 
 
0
1
2
2

18:30
FIN
CGrA
PRO PATRIA
15
 
 
PADOVA
1
 
 
1
0
1
2

18:30
FIN
CGrA
RENATE
20
 
 
PRO SESTO
19
 
 
1
0
3
0

18:30
FIN
BP2
AS SALE
 
 
ITTIHAD KHEMISSET
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

18:30
FIN
BP2
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
 
 
RAJA BENI MELLAL
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:30
FIN
BP2
RACING DE CASABLANCA
 
 
WYDAD FES
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:30
FIN
EK
WISLA KRAKOW
3
2
 
POGON SZCZECIN
2
2
 
0
1
0
1

2.87

3.40

2.40

18:30
FIN
ASV
HACKEN
9
2
 
HAMMARBY
5
3
 
1
1
1
1

2.60

3.70

2.45

18:30
FIN
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
6
4
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
8
3
 
1
1
2
1

1.50