Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

01:00
2 HF
90+
A
CHAPECOENSE-SC
20
4
 
FORTALEZA
4
1
 
1
1
1
2

4.75

3.50

1.70

01:00
2 HF
89'
CPL
PACIFIC FC
1
 
 
VALOUR FC
4
 
 
2
1
3
2

01:00
2 HF
88'
AP
MONTERREY
4
4
 
LEON
8
3
 
0
1
0
1

1.83

3.40

3.60

01:00
2 HF
90+
MLS
COLUMBUS CREW
10
1
 
INTER MIAMI
11
4
 
2
0
4
0

1.61

4.00

5.50

01:15
2 HF
84'
PD
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
 
 
DEPORTIVO LARA
 
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

01:30
2 HF
67'
D1
AUCAS
8
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
4
 
 
1
0
1
2

2.15

3.80

2.62

01:30
2 HF
65'
CL
CLUB NACIONAL
8
 
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.00

3.00

3.50

01:30
2 HF
61'
USL1
RICHMOND KICKERS
4
 
 
FORWARD MADISON FC
9
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

02:00
H/T
H/T
PD
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
15
 
 
DEPORTES LA SERENA
12
2
 
1
0
1
0

02:00
H/T
H/T
MLS
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
1
 
 
CHICAGO FIRE
12
 
 
0
0
0
0

02:00
H/T
H/T
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
4
 
 
CHARLESTON BATTERY
6
 
 
2
1
2
1

02:00
H/T
H/T
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
5
 
 
LOUDOUN UNITED
8
 
 
1
0
1
0

02:00
H/T
H/T
USL
INDY ELEVEN
7
 
 
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
H/T
H/T
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
4
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED 2
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

02:00
H/T
H/T
USL1
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC
2
 
 
TORONTO FC II
8
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

02:00
H/T
H/T
USL1
GREENVILLE TRIUMPH SC
3
 
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
1 HF
45+
USL1
UNION OMAHA
1
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA FC
12
 
 
3
1
 

02:05
H/T
H/T
CL
PEREIRA
11
 
 
ONCE CALDAS
19
 
 
1
0
1
0

02:15
1 HF
41'
LP
HURACAN
22
1
 
BOCA JUNIORS
14
1
 
0
1

02:30
1 HF
18'
MLS
DC UNITED
6
 
 
NASHVILLE SC
2
 
 
0
0

02:30
1 HF
17'
MLS
FC CINCINNATI
14
 
 
ORLANDO CITY
4
 
 
0
1

02:30
1 HF
18'
MLS
TORONTO FC
13
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED FC
8
1
 
0
0

02:30
1 HF
20'
USL
MIAMI FC
3
 
 
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
2
 
 
0
0

02:30
1 HF
19'
NWSL
RACING LOUISVILLE (W)
9
 
 
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
6
 
 
0
1

02:40
1 HF
17'
NISA
MARYLAND BOBCATS FC
9
 
 
CHICAGO HOUSE
10
 
 
1
0
 

23:00
INT
INT
AP
JICARAL SERCOBA
10
 
 
SAN CARLOS
11
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.55

3.40

2.37

03:00
SCH
A
AMERICA MINEIRO
10
 
 
BAHIA
18
 
 

2.00

3.20

3.40

03:00
SCH
B
CONFIANCA
19
 
 
AVAI
2
 
 

03:00
SCH
AP
CHALATENANGO
9
 
 
ATLETICO MARTE
8
 
 

03:00
SCH
AP
ANTIGUA GFC
1
 
 
SOLOLA
6
 
 

03:00
SCH
AP
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
7
 
 
CLUB AMERICA
1
 
 

3.00

3.25

2.05

03:00
SCH
APW
NECAXA (W)
10
 
 
MONTERREY (W)
2
 
 

03:00
SCH
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
2
 
 
RGV TOROS FC
6
 
 

03:00
SCH
NWSL
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
5
 
 
KANSAS CITY NWSL (W)
10
 
 

03:05
SCH
AP
PACHUCA
10
 
 
SANTOS LAGUNA
9
 
 

1.85

3.40

3.50

03:30
SCH
MLS
HOUSTON DYNAMO
12
 
 
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
1
 
 

2.37

3.40

2.90

03:30
SCH
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
3
 
 
FC TULSA
3
 
 

03:30
SCH
PD
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
5
 
 
PORTUGUESA FC
3
 
 
 

03:45
SCH
AP
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
7
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
12
 
 

04:00
SCH
D1
MACARA
13
 
 
LDU QUITO
5
 
 

3.80

3.60

1.72

04:00
SCH
AP
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
11
 
 
SANTA TECLA
10
 
 

04:00
SCH
AP
CD HONDURAS
8
 
 
LOBOS UPNFM
3
 
 

04:00
SCH
AP
REAL ESPANA
5
 
 
PLATENSE FC
10
 
 

04:00
SCH
MLS
AUSTIN FC
13
 
 
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
7
 
 

2.40

3.50

2.75

04:00
SCH
NISA
SAN DIEGO 1904
5
 
 
DETROIT CITY FC
1
 
 
 

04:10
SCH
CL
ATLETICO NACIONAL
1
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
14
 
 

1.72

3.20

4.75

04:15
SCH
AP
VIDA
1
 
 
CD OLIMPIA
4
 
 

04:30
SCH
MLS
REAL SALT LAKE
5
 
 
COLORADO RAPIDS
3
 
 

2.75

3.40

2.45

05:00
SCH
AP
CS HEREDIANO
1
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
4
 
 

2.55

3.20

2.55

05:00
SCH
AP
CRUZ AZUL
6
 
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
5
 
 

1.90

3.25

3.40

05:00
SCH
USL
OAKLAND ROOTS
4
 
 
ORANGE COUNTY SC
3
 
 

05:00
SCH
USL1
FC TUCSON
7
 
 
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA
10
 
 
 

05:00
SCH
NISA
CALIFORNIA UNITED
6
 
 
STUMPTOWN ATHLETIC
8
 
 
 

05:00
SCH
NISA
LOS ANGELES FORCE
4
 
 
NEW AMSTERDAM
2
 
 
 

05:00
SCH
NWSL
OL REIGN (W)
2
 
 
WASHINGTON SPIRIT (W)
7
 
 

05:30
SCH
MLS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
6
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
4
 
 

1.75

4.00

4.33

07:00
SCH
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
13
 
 
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
19
 
 

1.95

3.10

4.00

07:00
SCH
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
14
 
 
YSCC
10
 
 

07:00
SCH
J3
KATALLER TOYAMA
2
 
 
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
13
 
 

07:00
SCH
J3
TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI
3
 
 
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
7
 
 

07:00
SCH
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
8
 
 
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
5
 
 

07:30
SCH
FFA
ADELAIDE OLYMPIC
 
 
ADELAIDE UNITED
 
 
 

07:30
SCH
KL2
BUCHEON FC 1995
10
 
 
SANGJU SANGMU FC
1
 
 

4.00

3.60

1.75

08:00
SCH
FS
POHANG STEELERS
 
 
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
J1
OITA TRINITA
18
 
 
VEGALTA SENDAI
19
 
 

2.30

3.20

3.10

08:00
SCH
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
10
 
 
OMIYA ARDIJA
14
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.25

08:00
SCH
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
17
 
 
MITO HOLLYHOCK
9
 
 

3.50

3.50

1.90

08:00
SCH
J2
TOCHIGI SC
15
 
 
JUBILO IWATA
1
 
 

4.50

3.50

1.66

08:00
SCH
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
18
 
 
VENTFORET KOFU
5
 
 

2.80

3.10

2.45

08:00
SCH
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
9
 
 
FUJIEDA MYFC
12
 
 

08:00
SCH
KL1
GANGWON FC
10
 
 
GWANGJU FC
9
 
 

2.05

3.30

3.30

10:00
SCH
J2
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
16
 
 
KYOTO SANGA
2
 
 

4.75

3.60

1.65

10:00
SCH
J3
FC GIFU
6
 
 
GRULLA MORIOKA
4
 
 

10:00
SCH
KL2
JEONNAM DRAGONS
4
 
 
BUSAN I PARK
7
 
 

1.90

3.20

4.00

11:00
SCH
PR
ZHETYSU
14
 
 
TARAZ
9
 
 

11:00
SCH
2Gr4
DINAMO BARNAUL
9
 
 
IRTYSH OMSK
6
 
 

11:15
SCH
FNL
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
14
 
 
MFK CHRUDIM
16
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.00

11:15
SCH
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
7
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
3
 
 
 

11:30
SCH
2L
FC BW LINZ
3
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
12
 
 

11:30
SCH
FNL
SPARTA PRAHA B
3
 
 
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
15
 
 

1.50

4.00

5.50

12:00
SCH
PR
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
4
 
 
TOBOL KOSTANAY
1
 
 

12:00
SCH
FNL
TOM TOMSK
15
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK
5
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
L2
FC BRASOV
20
 
 
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
1
 
 

12:30
SCH
KL2
FC ANYANG
2
 
 
SEOUL E-LAND FC
9
 
 

1.72

3.50

4.33

12:30
SCH
PDW
EIBAR (W)
6
 
 
BETIS (W)
5
 
 

13:00
SCH
FS
JEONBUK MOTORS
 
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PR
FC MINSK
9
 
 
FC GOMEL
5
 
 

13:00
SCH
ML
KURESSAARE
8
 
 
TALLINN JK LEGION
5
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
KGrC
ROPS AKATEMIA
8
 
 
PS KEMI
12
 
 

13:00
SCH
CUP
VARZIM
 
 
MARITIMO
 
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.30

13:00
SCH
FNL
DOLGOPRUDNY
14
 
 
ORENBURG
1
 
 

13:00
SCH
FNL
ENISEY
16
 
 
KRASNODAR 2
12
 
 

13:00
SCH
2Gr4
LADA TOGLIATTI
13
 
 
TYUMEN
3
 
 

13:00
SCH
2Gr4
TORPEDO MIASS
12
 
 
CHELYABINSK
2
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDR1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
17
 
 
UD LOGRONES
3
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDR1
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
4
 
 
CELTA VIGO B
8
 
 

2.00

3.20

3.50

13:00
SCH
PDR1
TUDELANO
20
 
 
RACING DE FERROL
12
 
 

2.55

3.10

2.70

13:00
SCH
PDR1
VALLADOLID B
19
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
10
 
 

2.37

3.20

2.80

13:00
SCH
PDR2
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
16
 
 
ATLETICO BALEARES
2
 
 

2.90

3.00

2.37

13:00
SCH
PDR2
REAL LINENSE
6
 
 
UE CORNELLA
12
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.10

13:00
SCH
PDW
MADRID CFF (W)
9
 
 
ALAVES (W)
1
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDW
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
14
 
 
BARCELONA (W)
4
 
 

13:15
SCH
BAV
TSV BUCHBACH
4
 
 
TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM
20
 
 

13:15
SCH
ERE
AZ ALKMAAR
12
 
 
UTRECHT
3
 
 

2.00

3.80

3.40

13:30
SCH
A
CAGLIARI
20
 
 
SAMPDORIA
15
 
 

2.55

3.40

2.75

13:30
SCH
EK
WISLA PLOCK
14
 
 
POGON SZCZECIN
3
 
 

3.75

3.00

2.10

13:30
SCH
SL
KASIMPASA
16
 
 
GOZTEPE
18
 
 

2.05

3.20

3.50

13:30
SCH
1LG
KECIORENGUCU
19
 
 
KOCAELISPOR
7
 
 

2.37

3.20

2.62

13:40
SCH
1L
LKS LODZ
8
 
 
ARKA GDYNIA
4
 
 

3.10

3.20

2.20

13:45
SCH
D1W
LYON (W)
3
 
 
MONTPELLIER (W)
5
 
 

13:45
SCH
D1W
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)
1
 
 
ST ETIENNE (W)
7
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
7
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
 
 

5.00

4.33

1.60

14:00
SCH
D2
AB GLADSAXE
7
 
 
MIDDELFART
12
 
 

14:00
SCH
D2
NAESTVED
1
 
 
B93 COPENHAGEN
3
 
 

14:00
SCH
KL
HB KOGE (W)
1
 
 
KOLDINGQ (W)
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
ECH
SWANSEA
20
 
 
CARDIFF
21
 
 

2.40

3.20

3.10

14:00
SCH
KGrC
JBK
6
 
 
GBK
11
 
 

14:00
SCH
KLQW
NJS (W)
 
 
HPS (W)
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
L1
ESTAC TROYES
17
 
 
NICE
3
 
 

3.80

3.75

1.90

14:00
SCH
3.LG
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
11
 
 
SV WEHEN
5
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.37

14:00
SCH
NTHS
HANNOVER 96 II
4
 
 
SSV JEDDELOH
10
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
BERLINER AK 07
1
 
 
SV LICHTENBERG 47
14
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
FC EILENBURG
20
 
 
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
10
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
12
 
 
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
11
 
 

14:00
SCH
BLW
1899 HOFFENHEIM (W)
5
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG (W)
3
 
 

14:00
SCH
BLW
SC SAND (W)
9
 
 
TURBINE POTSDAM (W)
10
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
BUDAORSI SC
16
 
 
SZENTLORINC SE
8
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
KECSKEMETI TE
2
 
 
NYIREGYHAZA
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
SIOFOK
9
 
 
BEKESCSABA 1912
18
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
SOROKSAR
15
 
 
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
1
 
 

14:00
SCH
RFPL
URAL
14
 
 
CSKA MOSCOW
5
 
 

6.00

3.80

1.60

14:00
SCH
FNL
VELES MOSCOW
8
 
 
TORPEDO MOSCOW
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
2Gr1
DYNAMO STAVROPOL
12
 
 
CHERNOMORETS NOVOROSSIYSK
6
 
 

14:00
SCH
2Gr4
AMKAR
4
 
 
NOSTA
14
 
 

14:00
SCH
2Gr4
ORENBURG 2
11
 
 
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
15
 
 

14:00
SCH
PDW
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
7
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
3
 
 

14:00
SCH
DS
AIK (W)
11
 
 
HACKEN (W)
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
MBEYA KWANZA
4
 
 
DODOMA JIJI FC
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL1
BANGKOK UNITED
4
 
 
CHONBURI FC
5
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL1
POLICE TERO
13
 
 
RATCHABURI
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
MYNAI
13
 
 
DESNA CHERNIHIV
7
 
 

14:15
SCH
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
4
 
 
AREMA FC
6
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
1A
ST TRUIDEN
10
 
 
ANDERLECHT
6
 
 

4.33

3.60

1.75

14:30
SCH
2BL
DYNAMO DRESDEN
11
 
 
FC NURNBERG
5
 
 

2.75

3.25

2.62

14:30
SCH
2BL
HANSA ROSTOCK
14
 
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
16
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.80

14:30
SCH
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
9
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
8
 
 

3.00

3.50

2.30

14:30
SCH
TL1
CHIANGRAI UNITED
3
 
 
MUANGTHONG UNITED
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PR
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
1
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
PR
RUKH BREST
3
 
 
DINAMO MINSK
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
ODENSE
6
 
 
RANDERS FC
4
 
 

2.50

3.50

2.70

15:00
SCH
D1
LYNGBY
2
 
 
HOBRO
12
 
 

1.36

4.75

9.00

15:00
SCH
D3
YOUNG BOYS FD
10
 
 
IF LYSENG
6
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL2/2
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
10
 
 
WEST BROM (U23)
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
ML
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
2
 
 
FLORA TALLINN
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
KGrB
ILVES-KISSAT
8
 
 
HONKA-AKATEMIA
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
18
 
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
19
 
 

2.30

3.50

2.70

15:00
SCH
NTHN
ALTONA 93
11
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
11
 
 
VFB STUTTGART II
9
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
TSG BALINGEN
16
 
 
KICKERS OFFENBACH
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
VFR AALEN
10
 
 
SV ELVERSBERG
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
ALG
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
7
 
 
FC VISTA TURBINE
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
ALG
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
8
 
 
SHAHRDARI HAMEDAN
18
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
B
CREMONESE
2
 
 
BENEVENTO
6
 
 

2.37

3.10

3.20

15:00
SCH
PR
FC ASTANA
2
 
 
FC KAYSAR
13
 
 

15:00
SCH
A
BANGA GARGZDAI
8
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
6
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr1
ALTA
7
 
 
HODD
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
TS
AVALDSNES (W)
7
 
 
SANDVIKEN (W)
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
L1
ARGES PITESTI
9
 
 
FCV FARUL CONSTANTA
6
 
 

3.20

2.90

2.30

15:00
SCH
FNL
METALLURG LIPETSK
19
 
 
BALTIKA
13
 
 

15:00
SCH
FNL
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
6
 
 
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
10
 
 

15:00
SCH
FNL
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
18
 
 
FAKEL VORONEZH
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr1
FC KUBAN-HOLDING
10
 
 
FC CHAYKA
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr1
FK MAKHACHKALA
2
 
 
MASHUK-KMV
9
 
 

15:00
SCH
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
6
 
 
ELCHE
14
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.75

15:00
SCH
SD
UD IBIZA
8
 
 
MIRANDES
13
 
 

1.80

3.30

5.00

15:00
SCH
DS
PITEA IF (W)
10
 
 
ROSENGARD (W)
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
TL1
BURIRAM UNITED
1
 
 
NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC
7
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
SL
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
10
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
5
 
 

2.70

3.50

2.55

15:30
SCH
BL
LASK LINZ
10
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC
7
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.75

15:30
SCH
BL
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
12
 
 
TSV HARTBERG
5
 
 

2.40

3.50

2.87

15:30
SCH
PL
SUMQAYIT
5
 
 
NEFTCHI BAKU
2
 
 

15:30
SCH