Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:30
2 HF
90'
PBN
AGROPECUARIO
7
 
 
ATLETICO MITRE
16
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.80

3.10

4.50

22:30
2 HF
83'
TFA
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
4
 
 
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:30
2 HF
89'
TFA
UNION SUNCHALES
9
 
1
CHACO FOR EVER
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:30
2 HF
86'
LP
TONDELA
14
4
 
FAMALICAO
17
4
1
1
1
3
2

3.80

3.50

1.95

22:30
2 HF
73'
MLS
PHILADELPHIA UNION
5
1
 
ATLANTA UNITED FC
9
1
 
0
0
1
0

1.95

3.60

3.50

23:00
2 HF
58'
A
CEARA
8
 
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
20
3
 
0
0
1
0

1.80

3.60

4.50

23:00
2 HF
62'
AP
AD GUANACASTECA
9
 
 
CS CARTAGINES
8
 
 
2
0
2
1

2.62

3.20

2.40

23:00
2 HF
59'
D1
MUSHUC RUNA SC
14
 
 
ORENSE SC
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.10

3.25

3.20

23:00
2 HF
62'
PD
ZULIA FC
4
 
 
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
2
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

23:30
H/T
H/T
B
CONFIANCA
20
 
 
OPERARIO-PR
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

23:30
1 HF
40'
CPL
ATLETICO OTTAWA
8
 
 
CAVALRY FC
2
 
 
2
1

23:30
H/T
H/T
PD
DEPORTES MELIPILLA
15
1
 
AUDAX ITALIANO
2
3
 
0
0
0
0

3.50

3.50

1.90

23:30
H/T
H/T
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
 
 
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
 
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

1.72

3.40

4.00

23:30
H/T
H/T
L1
ALIANZA ATLETICO
15
 
 
ALIANZA LIMA
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

4.20

3.60

1.70

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
15:00
FTR
FL
BKMA II
6
 
 
ALASHKERT-2
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
NBGrD
DEPORTIVO FATIC
 
 
UNION MAESTRANZA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
CSL
BGH CITY FC
7
 
 
SERBIAN WHITE EAGLES
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
CLGrB
SENGLEA ATHLETIC
10
 
 
SWIEQI UNITED
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:30
FTR
NBGrC
NUEVA CLIZA
 
 
SAN ANTONIO BULO BULO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:30
FTR
NBGrC
UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO
 
 
COCHABAMBA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:30
FTR
NBGrG
WILSTERMANN COOPERATIVA
 
 
FERROCARRIL PALMEIRAS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:30
FTR
NBGrI
GARCIA AGREDA
 
 
CA BERMEJO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:30
FTR
PO
MOUNT PLEASANT
 
 
WATERHOUSE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:30
FTR
SD
TFC MARACAIBO
2
 
 
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:30
FTR
SD
LIBERTADOR FC
2
 
 
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
CGrA
FERROVIARIO
5
 
 
FLORESTA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
CGrA
JACUIPENSE
9
 
 
ALTOS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
CGrA
PAYSANDU
4
 
 
MANAUS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
CGrA
SANTA CRUZ
10
 
 
BOTAFOGO PB
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
CGrA
VOLTA REDONDA
6
 
 
TOMBENSE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
CGrB
FIGUEIRENSE
6
 
 
CRICIUMA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
CGrB
ITUANO
4
 
 
BOTAFOGO SP
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
CGrB
MIRASSOL
7
 
 
NOVORIZONTINO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
CGrB
SAO JOSE
8
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
CL2
FORTALEZA FC
3
 
 
ORSOMARSO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
FINISHED GAMES
22:00
FIN
TFA
DEFENSORES VR
11
 
 
RACING DE CORDOBA
1
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

22:00
FIN
TFA
HURACAN LAS HERAS
13
 
 
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

22:00
FIN
TFA
SANSINENA
9
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE DE CHIVILCOY
5
 
1
1
0
1
1
 

22:00
FIN
TFA
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
13
 
 
DOUGLAS HAIG
15
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

22:00
FIN
TFA
VILLA MITRE
8
 
 
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
15
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

22:00
FIN
NBGrB
MOJOCOYA
 
 
FANCESA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

22:00
FIN
B
LONDRINA
17
 
 
VITORIA
18
 
 
1
0
1
0

22:00
FIN
R32
CAMPINENSE
 
 
GUARANY DE SOBRAL
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

22:00
FIN
R32
CAXIAS
 
 
UNIAO RONDONOPOLIS
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

22:00
FIN
R32
ESPORTIVO
 
 
FERROVIARIA
 
 
 
0
0
1
2

22:00
FIN
CL
SANTA FE
18
 
 
ENVIGADO
2
 
 
1
1
3
1

1.50

3.80

6.50

22:00
FIN
L1
LYON
9
1
1
LORIENT
7
2
 
0
1
1
1

1.30

6.00

9.50

22:00
FIN
L1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
 
 
MONTPELLIER
11
1
 
1
0
2
0

1.10

10.00

19.00

22:00
FIN
PL
HIBERNIANS FC
2
 
 
ST LUCIA
6
 
 
1
1
1
1

22:00
FIN
CLGrB
ZEBBUG RANGERS
9
 
 
TARXIEN RAINBOWS
8
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

22:00
FIN
ERE
FEYENOORD
4
2
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
7
3
 
2
2
5
3

1.22

6.00

11.00

22:00
FIN
ERE
UTRECHT
3
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE
18
1
 
1
0
5
1

1.33

4.75

7.50

22:00
FIN
CUP
FELGUEIRAS 1932
 
 
CHAVES
 
 
1
0
0
2
0

3.75

3.20

1.90

22:00
FIN
PD
REAL MADRID
1
1
 
VILLARREAL
11
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.45

4.75

6.50

22:00
FIN
NWSL
GOTHAM FC (W)
7
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
2
 
 
2
1
3
1

22:00
FIN
SD
YARACUY FC
7
 
 
UNION LOCAL ANDINA
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:45
FIN
LP
ARSENAL SARANDI
26
4
 
LANUS
2
3
 
0
0
1
0

3.80

3.40

1.85

21:45
FIN
LP
TALLERES CORDOBA
1
4
1
ROSARIO CENTRAL
18
3
 
3
1
4
1

1.66

3.75

4.33

21:45
FIN
1A
STANDARD LIEGE
6
2
 
ST TRUIDEN
14
4
 
1
0
1
2

1.90

3.60

3.50

21:45
FIN
1B
RWD MOLENBEEK
4
 
 
LOMMEL UNITED
6
 
 
0
2
1
2

2.05

3.50

3.00

21:45
FIN
A
GENOA
13
3
 
VERONA
19
2
 
0
1
3
3

2.62

3.25

2.70

21:30
FIN
PBN
ALMAGRO
7
 
 
VILLA DALMINE
17
 
 
1
1
1
2

1.85

2.90

4.33

21:30
FIN
PBN
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
8
 
 
GUILLERMO BROWN
18
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.61

3.25

5.50

21:30
FIN
TFA
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
14
 
 
SPORTIVO PENAROL
6
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

21:30
FIN
TFA
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
7
 
 
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
5
 
 
0
0
1
3

21:30
FIN
TFA
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
14
 
 
CENTRAL NORTE
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
TFA
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMENTO
8
 
 
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
12
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

21:30
FIN
TFA
GIMNASIA Y TIRO
2
 
 
BOCA UNIDOS
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

21:30
FIN
2BL
HANSA ROSTOCK
13
3
 
FC SCHALKE 04
9
2
 
0
1
0
2

2.90

3.50

2.37

21:30
FIN
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
5
 
 
GKS JASTRZEBIE
12
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.95

3.30

3.60

21:30
FIN
SL
SERVETTE FC
3
3
 
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
9
3
 
1
1
1
1

1.55

4.33

5.50

21:30
FIN
CHL
FC STADE LS OUCHY
5
 
 
SC KRIENS
9
 
 
2
0
5
0

21:30
FIN
CHL
FC THUN
6
 
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
1
 
 
1
2
3
2

21:30
FIN
CL
CERRO LARGO
 
 
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

2.90

3.40

2.15

21:15
FIN
BP
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
 
 
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.30

2.90

3.00

21:15
FIN
L1
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
2
 
 
CIENCIANO
6
 
1
0
1
1
3
 

2.75

3.25

2.37

21:15
FIN
1L
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
3
 
1
RADOMLJE
8
 
 
2
1
2
3

21:00
FIN
PBN
ATLETICO GUEMES
2
 
1
SAN MARTIN S.J.
14
 
1
0
0
1
0

2.25

2.75

3.20

21:00
FIN
PBN
SANTAMARINA
16
 
 
SAN TELMO
12
 
 
0
0
0
2

2.50

2.70

3.00

21:00
FIN
PBN
TRISTAN SUAREZ
9
 
 
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
15
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

2.10

2.90

3.30

21:00
FIN
PBM
ATLETICO FENIX
12
 
1
UAI URQUIZA
7
 
 
1
1
1
1

21:00
FIN
PBM
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
13
 
1
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
PBM
LOS ANDES
4
 
 
SAN MIGUEL
16
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
PBM
SACACHISPAS
3
 
 
CANUELAS
2
 
 
1
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
PBM
VILLA SAN CARLOS
15
 
 
DEPORTIVO ARMENIO
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
TFA
FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO
11
 
 
CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
FAD
FC DENDER
5
 
 
URS CENTRE
9
 
 
2
0
2
0

21:00
FIN
FAD
K.S.K. HEIST
14
 
 
R.OC. DE CHARLEROI
10
 
 
1
1
1
1

21:00
FIN
CGrB
PARANA
9
 
 
OESTE
10
 
 
1
0
4
0

21:00
FIN
R32
ATLETICO CEARENSE
 
 
PARAGOMINAS FC
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

21:00
FIN
CPL
HFX WANDERERS
7
 
 
FC EDMONTON
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
1
 
DEPORTES LA SERENA
12
1
1
2
1
2
1

1.80

3.60

4.00

21:00
FIN
OMI
SV DEUTZ 05
11
 
 
FC DUREN
1
 
 
0
0
0
4
 

21:00
FIN
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
14
5
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
10
2
 
1
1
2
3

2.00

3.20

3.75

21:00
FIN
D1
COBH RAMBLERS
9
 
 
BRAY WANDERERS
4
 
1
0
0
1
2

21:00
FIN
L1
FCSB
8
4
 
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
16
2
 
2
1
3
2

1.40

4.20

9.00

21:00
FIN
PL
ETOILE-CAROUGE FC
8
 
 
FC CHIASSO
1
 
 
0
3
0
3

20:30
FIN
FAD
THES SPORT
11
 
 
R.FC. LIEGE
1
 
 
0
2
0
2

20:30
FIN
NBI
MOL FEHERVAR FC
3
1
 
PUSKAS ACADEMY
2
2
1
0
0
0
0

1.70

4.33

4.50

20:30
FIN
LH
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
2
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
13
 
1
1
0
2
0

3.50

3.20

1.95

20:30
FIN
JPL
SAHAB SC
8
 
 
AL-JALIL
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

20:30
FIN
NLW
WEXFORD YOUTHS (W)
3
 
 
ATHLONE TOWN (W)
7
 
 
1
1
7
1

20:25
FIN
SPL
AL-RAED
5
1
 
AL-FAISALY FC
8
6
 
0
1
1
1

20:10
FIN
PBN
QUILMES
4
 
 
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
15
 
 
1
0
2
1

2.25

3.00

3.10

20:05
FIN
1.HNL
SIBENIK
7
 
 
NK OSIJEK
4
 
 
0
1
0
2

5.50

4.00

1.50

20:00
FIN
CTR
USV ST. ANNA AM AIGEN
9
 
 
TREIBACH
15
 
 
0
2
2
2

20:00
FIN
PR
RUKH BREST
3
 
 
BATE BORISOV
2
 
 
0
2
2
2

20:00
FIN
NBGrD
MUNICIPAL ACHOCALLA
 
 
ABB
 
 
 
0
0
2
3

20:00
FIN
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
8
 
 
FK SARAJEVO
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
AP2B
PUERTO GOLFITO
1
 
 
SANTA ANA
2
 
 
0
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
7
5
 
SPARTA PRAHA
1
1
 
1
2
2
5

7.00

3.75

1.45

20:00
FIN
CUP
AL AHLY CAIRO
 
 
ENPPI
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
L1
STRASBOURG
13
5
1
LILLE
10
4
 
0
1
1
2

3.20

3.10

2.37

20:00
FIN
LH
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
3
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
8
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.37

3.00

2.70

20:00
FIN
PO
TIVOLI GARDENS
 
1
CAVALIER SC
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

20:00
FIN
PL
FLORIANA FC
7
 
 
HAMRUN SPARTANS
11
 
 
0
2
1
2

20:00
FIN
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
8
 
 
FK DECIC
3
 
 
0
1
1
1

20:00
FIN
LP
VITORIA GUIMARAES
10
 
 
BENFICA
1
1
 
0
2
1
3

5.00

3.80

1.57

20:00
FIN
SL
KOLUBARA
11
 
 
RADNICKI NIS
12
 
 
1
1
2
3

20:00
FIN
2D
ND GORICA
2
 
 
BELTINCI
12
 
 
1
1
1
1

20:00
FIN
2D
NK BREZICE
16
 
 
NK DOB
3
 
 
0
0
0
2

20:00
FIN
PDR1
REAL UNION
4
 
 
BADAJOZ
3
 
 
0
0
1
2

2.55

3.00

2.55

20:00
FIN
PDR2
UCAM MURCIA
9
 
 
FC ANDORRA
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.20

2.90

3.40

20:00
FIN
1L1
LANCY FC
6
 
 
THUN II
2
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

19:45
FIN
ERE
AJAX
2
 
 
GRONINGEN
10
1
 
1
0
3
0

1.06

10.00

19.00

19:45
FIN
ERE
VITESSE
14
2
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
8
3
 
0
1
1
1

1.40

4.20

7.00

19:30
FIN
LP
ALDOSIVI
9
4
 
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
19
2
 
0
2
1
3

2.80

3.10

2.45

19:30
FIN
PBN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
10
 
 
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.80

2.60

2.10

19:30
FIN
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
10
5
 
KORTRIJK
5
2
 
0
0
2
2

3.10

3.60

2.05

19:30
FIN
PL
BRENTFORD
9
1
 
LIVERPOOL
2
1
 
1
1
3
3

7.50

5.25

1.36

19:30
FIN
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
15
4
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
5
3
1
1
0
1
0

3.20

3.60

2.05

19:30
FIN
B
COSENZA
13
1
 
CROTONE
15
4
 
0
0
1
0

3.80

3.25

1.95

19:30
FIN
PR
LARNE
1
 
 
CARRICK RANGERS
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:30
FIN
PD
SEVILLA
2
3
1
ESPANYOL
16
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.40

4.50

8.50

19:30
FIN
PDW
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
7
 
 
REAL MADRID (W)
11
 
 
1
0
1
1

19:30
FIN
PR
RUKH LVIV
10
4
 
DYNAMO KYIV
1
 
 
0
2
0
2

19:20
FIN
NL
CHESTERFIELD
2
1
 
TORQUAY
19
1
 
0
0
2
2

1.65

3.50

5.25

19:15
FIN
SD
AMOREBIETA
16
2
1
EIBAR
14
 
 
1
1
1
1

4.75

3.10

1.95

19:15
FIN
SD
LAS PALMAS
8
3
 
PONFERRADINA
1
2
 
2
0
2
1

1.85

3.25

4.50

19:15
FIN
CL
CA RIVER PLATE
 
 
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

1.70

3.60

4.00

19:00
FIN
1PFL
CSKA 1948
13
2
1
TSARSKO SELO
12
2
 
1
0
1
0

1.57

3.60

7.00

19:00
FIN
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
8
1
 
ANORTHOSIS
10
1
 
3
1
3
2

19:00
FIN
D2
ALKI OROKLINI
13
 
 
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
9
 
1
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
D2
ASIL LISIS
8
 
 
ERMIS
12
 
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
D2
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
4
 
 
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
14
 
 
0
0
3
0

19:00
FIN
D2
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
2
 
 
NEA SALAMIS
5
 
 
1
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrA
BLOIS F.41
2
 
 
POISSY
4
 
 
0
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrA
PLABENNEC
14
 
 
VOLTIGEURS DE CHATEAUBRIANT
8
 
2
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
N2GrA
ST PRYVE ST HILAIRE
1
 
 
CHARTRES
9
 
1
0
1
0
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrA
ST. MALO
15
 
1
VANNES
5
 
1
2
1
2
2

19:00
FIN
N2GrA
VITRE
16
 
 
ROMORANTIN
13
 
 
1
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrB
BEAUVAIS
14
 
 
SCHILTIGHEIM
7
 
1
0
1
1
2

19:00
FIN
N2GrB
BELFORT
13
 
 
FC FLEURY 91
1
 
 
2
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
N2GrB
ENTENTE SSG
11
 
 
METZ B
9
 
 
2
1
2
4

19:00
FIN
N2GrB
SAINTE-GENEVIEVE
15
 
 
LENS B
16
 
1
1
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrC
AUBAGNE
10
 
 
GRASSE
1
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
N2GrC
FREJUS-SAINT-RAPHAEL
12
 
 
HYERES
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
N2GrC
MARSEILLE B
14
 
 
MARIGNANE GIGNAC FC
16
 
 
1
3
2
3

19:00
FIN
N2GrC
RUMILLY
4
 
 
MONACO B
15
 
 
1
1
1
2

19:00
FIN
N2GrC
SAINT-PRIEST
6
 
 
LYON DUCHERE
9
 
1
0
0
1
2

19:00
FIN
N2GrC
TOULON
13
 
 
MARTIGUES
11
 
 
0
1
0
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrD
ANDREZIEUX
2
 
 
CANET ROUSSILLON
7
 
 
0
1
1
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrD
ANGERS B
11
 
 
BEZIERS
9
 
 
0
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
N2GrD
BERGERAC PERIGORD
4
 
 
BOURGES
12
 
 
1
1
2
1

19:00
FIN
N2GrD
CHAMALIERES FC
13
 
 
ANGOULEME
6
 
 
0
1
1
2

19:00
FIN
N2GrD
COLOMIERS
8
 
1
NANTES B
10
 
 
0
1
0
2

19:00
FIN
N2GrD
LE PUY
5
 
 
STADE MONTOIS
16
 
 
2
0
4
0

19:00
FIN
N2GrD
LES HERBIERS
3
 
 
MOULINS YZEURE
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

19:00
FIN
N2GrD
MONTPELLIER B
15
 
 
TRELISSAC FC
14
 
 
0
2
1
2

19:00
FIN
OBS
FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
7