Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FIN
AP
CERRO PORTENO
1
 
 
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
12
 
 
2
0
4
1

1.40

4.20

8.00

22:00
FIN
SF
ATLETICO-BA
 
 
JUAZEIRENSE
 
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.70

3.40

2.37

22:00
FIN
SF
BAHIA
 
 
JACUIPENSE
 
 
 
1
0
2
2

1.45

3.80

5.75

22:00
FIN
SF
JUVENTUS SC
 
 
BRUSQUE
 
 
 
1
2
2
3

4.00

3.00

2.00

22:00
FIN
SF
INTERNACIONAL
 
1
ESPORTIVO BENTO GONCALVES
 
 
 
3
0
4
0

1.16

5.50

19.00

22:00
FIN
SF
ATLETICO MINEIRO
 
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
 
 
 
2
0
2
1

1.61

3.50

4.50

22:00
FIN
FINAL
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
 
 
CORITIBA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.50

3.60

5.75

22:00
FIN
SF
CORINTHIANS
 
 
MIRASSOL
 
 
1
0
0
1
0

1.40

3.80

7.50

22:00
FIN
FINAL
SALGUEIRO
 
 
SANTA CRUZ
 
 
 
1
1
1
1

3.25

3.10

2.10

22:00
FIN
SSP
AO ITABAIANA
4
 
 
SERGIPE
1
 
 
1
2
1
4
 

22:00
FIN
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
1
 
 
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
9
 
 
0
0
2
0

1.45

3.75

8.00

21:45
FIN
A
BOLOGNA
12
3
 
TORINO
16
3
 
1
0
1
1

1.80

4.20

3.80

21:45
FIN
A
GENOA
17
3
2
VERONA
9
 
1
3
0
3
0

1.60

4.33

4.75

21:45
FIN
A
LECCE
18
 
 
PARMA
11
2
 
2
2
3
4

1.50

4.75

5.25

21:45
FIN
A
SASSUOLO
8
1
 
UDINESE
13
1
 
0
0
0
1

1.80

4.50

3.75

21:30
FIN
PRE
REMO
2
 
 
AGUIA DE MARABA
6
 
 
1
2
4
2
 

21:30
FIN
ELS
ODD BALLKLUBB
3
 
 
ROSENBORG
5
2
 
1
0
2
1

2.30

3.30

2.87

21:30
FIN
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
5
4
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
7
5
 
0
1
1
2

1.70

3.60

5.00

21:00
FIN
FINAL
TEUTA DURRES
 
 
TIRANA
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

21:00
FIN
PR
SIROKI BRIJEG
3
 
 
FK TUZLA CITY
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.37

3.00

3.00

21:00
FIN
RPO
ORIJENT RIJEKA
2
1
ISTRA 1961
 
 
1
0
1
0
3

4.20

3.40

1.75

21:00
FIN
NII
VASAS
8
 
 
KAZINCBARCIKAI
17
 
 
0
1
1
1

20:30
FIN
FINAL
LUDOGORETS
2
1
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
 
5
 
0
0
0
1

1.53

3.75

5.50

20:00
FIN
RPO
VLLAZNIA
 
 
BESELIDHJA LEZHE
 
 
 
2
1
3
1

20:00
FIN
PR
GORODEYA
13
4
 
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
6
2
 
0
0
1
1

3.90

2.75

2.10

20:00
FIN
PPO
OH LEUVEN
1
 
BEERSCHOT
 
2
 
0
1
1
4

2.37

3.50

2.80

20:00
FIN
PR
B36 TORSHAVN
3
3
 
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
6
3
 
0
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
2
 
 
SAMTREDIA
8
 
 
1
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
NII
FC AJKA
5
 
 
GYORI ETO FC
14
 
 
0
0
2
1

20:00
FIN
NII
GYIRMOT FC
6
 
 
CSAKVAR
18
 
 
2
0
3
0

20:00
FIN
NII
PECSI MFC
10
 
 
DOROGI FC
7
 
 
4
0
4
0

20:00
FIN
NII
SIOFOK
19
 
 
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
9
 
 
1
3
1
5

20:00
FIN
NII
SZEGED-CSANAD
15
 
 
BEKESCSABA 1912
3
 
1
0
0
1
2

20:00
FIN
NII
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
4
 
1
SZENTLORINC SE
11
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
FINAL
HAPOEL AFULA
 
 
HAPOEL MARMOREK
 
 
 
0
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
LMG
TOLUCA
17
4
 
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
7
5
 
2
1
3
2

2.30

3.20

2.90

20:00
FIN
L1
US MONASTIRIENNE
2
 
1
CLUB AFRICAIN
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
ML
FCI LEVADIA
4
 
 
TULEVIK VILJANDI
5
 
 
3
0
5
1

19:00
FIN
PR
AB ARGIR
9
2
 
TB TVOROYRI
8
3
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
FRC
ANORTHOSIS
 
 
APOEL
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

2.20

3.25

2.80

19:00
FIN
FRC
APOLLON LIMASSOL
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

2.00

3.60

3.10

19:00
FIN
ALG
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
9
 
 
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
A
SPAL
20
1
 
FIORENTINA
10
1
 
1
1
1
3

7.00

4.75

1.40

19:00
FIN
A
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
2
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
3
 
1
1
0
3
1

1.40

4.33

6.50

19:00
FIN
ELS
BODO-GLIMT
1
1
 
STROMSGODSET
10
3
 
2
1
3
2

1.12

8.00

17.00

19:00
FIN
ELS
HAUGESUND
11
3
 
STABAEK
8
1
 
2
0
3
1

2.00

3.30

3.75

19:00
FIN
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
12
 
 
AALESUND
16
1
 
0
0
4
0

1.57

4.00

5.50

19:00
FIN
ELS
START
15
1
 
MJONDALEN
14
 
 
1
0
3
0

2.10

3.30

3.50

19:00
FIN
ELS
VIKING
13
1
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
6
3
 
1
0
1
2

1.80

3.60

4.00

19:00
FIN
PR
CORK CITY
10
3
 
BOHEMIANS
2
2
 
0
1
0
1

6.00

3.60

1.61

19:00
FIN
ASV
KALMAR FF
13
 
 
AIK
14
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.87

3.20

2.45

19:00
FIN
L1
CS CHEBBA
9
 
 
CS HAMMAM-LIF
14
 
 
1
0
3
0

19:00
FIN
L1
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
11
 
 
STADE TUNISIEN
7
 
 
1
0
2
1

19:00
FIN
L1
US TATAOUINE
10
 
 
CS SFAXIEN
3
 
1
0
0
1
1

18:45
FIN
NII
DEBRECENI VSC
2
 
 
BUDAORSI SC
12
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:45
FIN
QSL
AL-GHARAFA
4
 
 
AL-DUHAIL SC
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

4.33

4.00

1.61

18:30
FIN
PR
FK KRUPA
8
1
1
FK SARAJEVO
2
 
 
0
0
0
2

2.80

3.10

2.55

18:30
FIN
YKK
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
7
 
 
MUSA
2
 
 
0
1
1
2

3.10

3.40

2.05

18:30
FIN
KGA
KULTSU
10
 
 
MIKKELIN KISSAT
4
 
 
1
1
1
3

18:30
FIN
KGB
GRIFK
9
 
 
ATLANTIS FC
4
 
 
3
0
5
1

3.25

4.20

1.95

18:30
FIN
KGC
OLS
9
2
 
JS HERCULES
1
 
 
0
1
1
3

4.20

4.00

1.61

18:30
FIN
NII
SOROKSAR
13
 
 
DEBRECENI EAC
20
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:30
FIN
PPO
ARGES PITESTI
2
 
 
UTA ARAD
1
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.20

3.40

2.75

18:30
FIN
PPO
CS MIOVENI
3
 
 
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
6
 
 
1
1
1
2

1.70

3.40

4.50

18:30
FIN
PPO
RAPID BUCURESTI
5
 
 
TURRIS TURNU MAGURELE
4
 
 
0
0
1
1

1.80

3.40

3.80

18:30
FIN
PR
CELTIC
4
1
 
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
12
3
 
2
1
5
1

1.05

13.00

23.00

18:30
FIN
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
11
4
 
MALMO FF
1
2
 
0
2
0
3

4.00

3.60

1.85

18:30
FIN
ASV
VARBERGS BOIS FC
9
2
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
12
1
 
0
0
1
1

1.85

3.50

4.33

18:30
FIN
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
5
2
 
GAIS
13
1
1
1
1
2
2

1.90

3.40

4.33

18:15
FIN
ALG
SEPIDROOD RASHT
17
 
 
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
4
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

18:00
FIN
PR
FC MINSK
14
2
 
RUKH BREST
7
5
 
0
1
0
1

3.10

3.00

2.25

18:00
FIN
ALG
ALUMINIUM ARAK
2
 
 
MALAVAN
15
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
ALG
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
5
 
 
NAVAD URMIA
7
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
ALG
NIROYE ZAMINI
16
 
1
MES KERMAN
3
 
1
1
2
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
ALG
RAYKA BABOL
14
 
 
HAVADAR SC
6
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
5
 
 
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
9
 
 
1
0
1
1

18:00
FIN
FNL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
10
 
 
BALTIKA
3
4
 
0
0
0
0

1.72

3.40

4.75

18:00
FIN
1R
KVARNSVEDENS IK
 
 
SANDVIKENS IF
 
 
 
0
1
0
3

17:45
FIN
ALG
ELMO ADAB
18
 
 
DAMASH GILAN
12
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

17:45
FIN
ALG
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
13
 
 
ARMAN GOHAR
10
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

17:30
FIN
VOR
FC WOLFURT
5
 
 
ROTENBERG
9
 
 
0
0
2
1

17:30
FIN
ALG
MES RAFSANJAN
1
 
 
FAJR SEPASI
11
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
SF
CALDENSE
 
 
TOMBENSE
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.80

3.00

2.50

17:00
FIN
FINAL
HARROGATE TOWN
2
 
NOTTS COUNTY
 
2
 
2
0
3
1
 

2.80

3.60

2.30

17:00
FIN
PR
HB TORSHAVN
1
1
 
NSI RUNAVIK
4
3
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
PR
SKALA
10
4
 
KI KLAKSVIK
2
 
 
0
3
0
6

17:00
FIN
PR
VIKINGUR GOTA
5
 
 
EB-STREYMUR
7
 
 
5
0
6
0

17:00
FIN
KGA
FC KIFFEN
5
 
 
HONKA-AKATEMIA
6
 
 
1
0
1
1

3.25

3.40

2.00

17:00
FIN
KGB
ILVES-2
2
 
 
TPV
8
1
1
1
0
3
0

1.83

4.00

3.40

17:00
FIN
FRC
KHIMKI
 
 
DINAMO MOSCOW
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
A
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
1
1
1
FK PANEVEZYS
5
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.18

6.50

10.00

17:00
FIN
IL
DAINAVA ALYTUS
6
 
 
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
5
 
 
0
1
0
2

17:00
FIN
TS
AVALDSNES (W)
4
 
 
SANDVIKEN (W)
5
 
 
1
2
1
3

17:00
FIN
D1
SHAMROCK ROVERS II
9
 
 
DROGHEDA UNITED
2
 
1
2
1
2
2

13.00

4.50

1.30

17:00
FIN
D2OG
HASSLEHOLMS IF
7
 
 
SYRIANSKA FC
3
 
 
2
2
2
3
 

17:00
FIN
1R
KARLSTAD FOTBOLLUTVECKLING
 
 
IFK AMAL
 
 
 
0
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
DS
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
5
 
 
VITTSJO GIK (W)
12
 
 
1
0
1
2

2.15

3.50

2.90

17:00
FIN
CHL
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
FC STADE LS OUCHY
7
 
 
1
0
3
1

2.15

3.60

2.62

17:00
FIN
CHL
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
1
 
 
FC WIL 1900
6
 
 
3
2
5
3

1.28

5.50

8.00

17:00
FIN
CHL
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
9
2
 
FC AARAU
8
 
 
0
1
2
4

2.55

3.60

2.20

17:00
FIN
CHL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
3
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR
4
 
 
0
1
0
6

1.40

4.50

7.00

17:00
FIN
CHL
SC KRIENS
5
 
 
FC VADUZ
2
 
 
1
1
2
1

4.75

4.20

1.53

16:30
FIN
EL
FC SABURTALO
4
 
 
DILA GORI
3
 
1
1
0
1
1

16:30
FIN
QSL
AL-KHOR
11
 
 
AL-WAKRAH
6
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.75

3.40

2.20

16:30
FIN
FNL
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
12
3
 
TORPEDO MOSCOW
19
 
 
0
0
1
0

3.30

3.25

2.05

16:00
FIN
PR
TORPEDO ZHODINO
4
3
 
BATE BORISOV
2
3
 
1
2
3
2

4.75

4.00

1.60

16:00
FIN
KGC
FC KIISTO
12
 
 
GBK
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

5.00

4.75

1.45

16:00
FIN
IL
FK ATMOSFERA
11
 
 
FK JONAVA
3
 
 
0
2
1
2

16:00
FIN
D1W
OVREVOLL HOSLE (W)
3
 
 
ASANE (W)
4
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

16:00
FIN
DS
VAXJO DFF (W)
11
 
 
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
10
 
 
0
0
1
0

3.75

3.50

1.85

16:00
FIN
SL
GREEN BUFFALOES
11
 
 
KABWE YOUTH SA
18
 
 
0
0
3
0

16:00
FIN
SL
MUFULIRA WANDERERS
17
 
 
NKWAZI
12
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
SL
NAKAMBALA LEOPARDS
16
 
 
ZANACO
6
 
 
0
0
0
3

15:30
FIN
PRE
BRAGANTINO-PA
5
 
 
INDEPENDENTE-PA
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
EC
GO AHEAD EAGLES
 
 
TELSTAR
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.95

4.00

3.40

15:30
FIN
ASV
HELSINGBORG
15
3
 
HAMMARBY
5
4
 
1
0
1
1

4.00

3.80

1.80

15:30
FIN
SPR
NORRBY IF
7
1
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
3
 
 
0
0
1
2

2.80

3.40

2.40

15:00
FIN
CSL
CHONGQING LIFAN
5
2
1
TIANJIN TEDA
8
3
 
1
1
2
2

3.50

3.40

2.00

15:00
FIN
YKK
SJK AKATEMIA
10
 
 
GNISTAN
11
 
 
0
2
2
2

2.62

3.40

2.30

15:00
FIN
KGB
FC ESPOO
11
 
 
KLUBI-04
1
 
 
0
1
1
3

8.00

5.25

1.25

15:00
FIN
D1W
GREI (W)
6
 
 
KIL-HEMNE (W)
8
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
D2VG
KSF PRESPA BIRLIK
14
 
 
IS HALMIA
9
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

2.40

4.20

2.15

15:00
FIN
1R
SKILJEBO
 
 
KARLSLUNDS IF
 
 
 
1
0
1
2

15:00
FIN
1R
VAERTANS IK
 
1
FC GUTE
 
 
1
1
0
1
1
2
4

15:00
FIN
DS
ROSENGARD (W)
2
 
 
PITEA IF (W)
7
 
 
2
0
2
1

1.16

5.75

13.00

14:00
FIN
2G1
BRATTVAG
6
 
 
SENJA
7
 
 
0
0
3
1

1.30

5.00

7.00

14:00
FIN
2G2
EGERSUNDS
8
 
 
NARDO
10
 
 
0
0
1
2

1.12

8.00

13.00

14:00
FIN
TS
ROSENBORG (W)
2
 
 
KLEPP (W)
6
 
 
0
0
1
1

14:00
FIN
L1
POLI IASI
6
4
 
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
8
1
 
0
0
1
0

1.85

3.40

4.33

13:00
FIN
CSL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
2
 
 
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
7
1
 
1
0
4
0

1.36

5.25

7.00

13:00
FIN
J2
EHIME FC
20
1
 
JUBILO IWATA
6
1
 
0
0
1
2

4.60

3.80

1.70

13:00
FIN
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
7
 
 
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
22
 
 
1
1
1
2

2.00

3.20

3.80

13:00
FIN
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
15
1
 
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
14
2
 
1
1
3
2

2.40

3.30

2.87

13:00
FIN
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
2
 
 
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
17
3
 
0
0
1
0

2.05

3.10

4.00

13:00
FIN
J3
GAINARE TOTTORI
2
 
 
KATALLER TOYAMA
6
 
 
0
0
2
0

13:00
FIN
KL1
BUSAN I PARK
10
3
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
1
3
 
0
1
1
2

5.75

4.00

1.55

13:00
FIN
KL1
GANGWON FC
7
2
1
SANGJU SANGMU FC
3
1
 
1
1
2
2

2.25

3.30

3.20

13:00
FIN
KL1
SUWON BLUEWINGS
11
1
 
DAEGU FC
5
2
1
0
0
0
1

3.50

3.20

2.15

13:00
FIN
KL2
GYEONGNAM FC
6
5
 
FC ANYANG
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.75

3.10

2.62

13:00
FIN
KL2
SEOUL E-LAND FC
4
1
 
BUCHEON FC 1995
5
3
 
1
0
3
0

2.75

3.25

2.50

13:00
FIN
DS
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
3
 
 
UMEA IK (W)
6
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.25

5.00

8.00

12:30
FIN
AL
NEWCASTLE JETS FC
8
2
 
WESTERN UNITED
6
2
 
1
0
1
0

2.00

3.75

3.50

12:30
FIN
J2
KYOTO SANGA
5
1
 
MACHIDA ZELVIA
15
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.10

3.30

3.50

12:00
FIN
RL
FC NEMAN GRODNO RESERVES
5
 
 
DINAMO MINSK RESERVES
1
 
 
0
3
0
3

3.10

4.00

1.85

12:00
FIN
FRC
CSKA MOSCOW
 
 
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

12:00
FIN
J2
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
19
1
 
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
2
1
 
0
0
1
2

2.80

3.10

2.60

12:00
FIN
J2
TOCHIGI SC
9
1
 
ALBIREX NIIGATA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

4.00

3.20

2.00

12:00
FIN
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
1
 
 
TOKYO VERDY
11
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.95

3.60

3.60

12:00
FIN
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
7
2
 
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
21
2
 
0
1
1
1

1.80

3.80

4.00

12:00
FIN
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
18
 
 
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
9
 
 
0
1
0
1

12:00
FIN
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
4
 
 
GAMBA OSAKA U23
16
 
 
0
0
1
0

12:00
FIN
J3
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
3
 
 
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
14
 
 
0
0
2
0

11:30
FIN
TIR
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL II
9
 
 
SC SCHWAZ
8
 
 
1
1
1
2

11:00
FIN
QSL2
MITCHELTON
5
 
 
SOUTHS UNITED
11
 
 
0
2
3
3
 

11:00
FIN
PL
HANG YUEN FC
4
 
 
TAINAN CITY
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

11:00
FIN
PL
MING CHUAN UNIV.
7
 
 
TATUNG
5
 
 
0
0
0
1

11:00
FIN
PL
TAICHENG LIONS
8
 
 
TAICHUNG FUTURO FC
1
 
 
0
2
1
3

11:00
FIN
PL
TAIPOWER
2
 
 
HASUS TSU
6
 
 
2
0
2
0

11:00
FIN
J3
FUJIEDA MYFC
11
 
 
FC GIFU
5
 
 
1
0
3
1

11:00
FIN
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
10
 
 
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
8
 
 
2
0
2
1

11:00
FIN
J3
YSCC
15
 
 
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

11:00
FIN
L1
URAWA (W)
3
 
 
NTV BELEZA (W)
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

10:00
FIN
NSW
SYDNEY FC YOUTH
4
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY YOUTH
10
 
 
3
0
3
2
 

10:00
FIN
BPL
ALBANY CREEK
7
 
 
TARINGA ROVERS
2
 
1
3
0
4
0
 

10:00
FIN
BPL
ST GEORGE WILLAWONG
5
 
 
BRISBANE KNIGHTS
8
 
 
1
1
4
1
 

10:00
FIN
BCL1
IPSWICH CITY
3
 
 
NEW FARM UNITED
8
 
 
0
1
3
1

10:00
FIN
BCL1
UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND
11
 
 
BRISBANE ATHLETIC
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

10:00
FIN
J3
FC IMABARI
7
 
 
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
12
 
 
0
0
1
1

10:00
FIN
L1
EHIME FC (W)
6
 
 
IGA KUNOICHI (W)
8
 
 
1
1
2
1

10:00
FIN
L1
INAC KOBE LEONESSA (W)
2
 
 
JEF UNITED CHIBA (W)
7
 
 
0
0
2
0

09:00
FIN
QSL
GOLD COAST UNITED
8
 
 
MORETON BAY UNITED
6
 
 
1
1
1
1

1.85

4.50

2.80

09:00
FIN
QSL
SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS
13
 
 
OLYMPIC FC
4
 
 
1
1
1
2

13.00

8.00

1.10

09:00
FIN
QSL2
SUNSHINE COAST
9
 
 
SOUTHSIDE EAGLES
6
 
 
1
0
2
0

09:00
FIN
BCL1
ANNERLEY
4
 
 
NORTH PINE
10
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

09:00
FIN
J3
GRULLA MORIOKA
13
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA U23
17
 
 
2
1
3
1

09:00
FIN
JFL
FC OSAKA
1
 
 
MATSUE CITY FC
6
 
 
2
1
2
1

09:00
FIN
JFL
MARUYASU OKAZAKI
15
 
 
SONY SENDAI FC
5
 
 
0
0
1
2

08:00
FIN
ACT
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
1
 
1
BELCONNEN UNITED
3
 
1
1
0
3
1
 

08:00
FIN
ACT
TIGERS FC
5
 
 
CANBERRA FC
2
 
 
1
2
2
4
 

08:00
FIN
NSW
SYDNEY UNITED 58 FC
6
 
 
SYDNEY OLYMPIC
3
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

08:00
FIN
QSL
PENINSULA POWER
5
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

1.72

4.50

3.20

08:00
FIN
NSW2
C. COAST MARINERS FC YOUTH
1
 
1
SPIRIT FC
2
 
 
3
2
8
3
 

08:00
FIN
NSW2
ST GEORGE CITY
10
 
1
ST GEORGE FC
6
 
 
1
0
2
4

08:00
FIN
QSL2
SWQ THUNDER
2
 
 
LOGAN LIGHTNING
1
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

08:00
FIN
BPL
NORTH STAR
12
 
 
BAYSIDE UNITED
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

08:00
FIN
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
9
 
 
VISSEL KOBE
10
1
 
1
2
2
3

3.20

3.50

2.15

07:30
FIN
NSW
WOLLONGONG WOLVES
1
 
 
MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

07:30
FIN
NNSW
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
7
 
 
WESTON WORKERS BEARS
4
 
1
1
0
1
1
 

07:30
FIN
NNSW
BROADMEADOW MAGIC
2
 
 
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

07:30
FIN
NNSW
CHARLESTOWN AZZURRI
8
 
 
LAKE MACQUARIE CITY
9
 
1
1
1
1
1
 

07:30
FIN
NNSW
MAITLAND FC
5
 
 
VALENTINE PHOENIX
10
 
 
0
0
5
1
 

07:26
FIN
USL
RGV TOROS FC
5
 
 
FC TULSA
2
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

07:00
FIN
QSL20
GOLD COAST UNITED (U20)
1
 
 
MORETON BAY UNITED (U20)
4
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

07:00
FIN
QSL20
SC WANDERERS (U20)
5
 
 
OLYMPIC FC (U20)
2
 
 
1
1
3
3
 

05:30
FIN
QSL20
PENINSULA POWER (U20)
9
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR FC (U20)
6
 
 
0
2
0
5
 

05:30
FIN
USL
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
5
 
 
RENO 1868 FC
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

05:30
FIN
USL
PHOENIX RISING
1
 
 
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
2
 
 
3
1
3
1

05:30
FIN
QF
NEW YORK CITY FC
4
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
 
2
 
1
1
1
3

2.15

3.60

3.20

05:00
FIN
LMG
CLUB AMERICA
3
1
 
CLUB TIJUANA
16
5
 
1
0
4
0

1.90

3.60

3.75

05:00
FIN
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYAL
2
 
 
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

04:00
FIN
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
3
 
 
SAN ANTONIO FC
1
 
 
1
2
2
4
 

03:30
FIN
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
4
 
 
SAINT LOUIS FC
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

03:00
FIN
SF
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
 
 
BOTAFOGO SP
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
4-3

1.57

3.80

5.50

03:00
FIN
LMG
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
1
3
 
PACHUCA
10
4
 
0
0
1
1

1.53

4.00

6.00

03:00
FIN
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
4
 
 
REAL MONARCHS SLC
3
 
 
0
1
1
2

03:00
FIN