Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
TOTTENHAM (U23)
7
 
 
DERBY (U23)
14
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
BURNLEY (U23)
13
 
 
READING (U23)
4
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
NORWICH (U23)
5
 
 
WEST BROM (U23)
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
STOKE CITY (U23)
6
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U23)
2
 
 

21:00
SCH
ED
JONG AJAX
18
 
 
MVV
9
 
 

1.40

4.50

6.00

21:00
SCH
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
8
 
 
BELENENSES SAD
18
 
 

1.80

3.30

4.75

21:00
SCH
L1
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
6
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
14
 
 

1.25

5.25

13.00

21:00
SCH
SL
CUKARICKI
7
 
 
RADNIK SURDULICA
8
 
 

21:15
SCH
BP
CHABAB RIADI SALMI
 
 
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLC
REDDITCH
14
 
 
COALVILLE
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLC
STOURBRIDGE
20
 
 
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
10
 
 

21:45
SCH
L2
TOULOUSE
1
 
 
CAEN
6
 
 

1.45

4.00

7.00

21:45
SCH
A
VENEZIA
14
 
 
TORINO
11
 
 

3.40

3.20

2.25

21:45
SCH
PR
DUNDALK
9
 
 
BOHEMIANS
5
 
 

2.90

3.60

2.25

22:00
SCH
PD
REAL SANTA CRUZ
11
 
 
GUABIRA
10
 
 

2.37

3.10

2.80

22:00
SCH
PL
CRYSTAL PALACE
14
 
 
BRIGHTON
4
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.50

22:00
SCH
CGrC
CATANZARO
2
 
 
CATANIA
20
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
CELTA VIGO
18
 
 
GRANADA CF
17
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.50

22:00
SCH
SD
FUENLABRADA
11
 
 
CARTAGENA
15
 
 

2.00

3.00

4.50

23:15
SCH
LP
BOAVISTA
6
 
 
ESTORIL
4
 
 

2.80

3.00

2.60

23:30
SCH
L1
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
14
 
 
U. SAN MARTIN
18
 
 

1.83

3.40

3.80

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:10
FTR
D1
AL-JEEL
6
 
 
AL-WEHDA CLUB
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:20
FTR
D1
AL-KAWKAB
18
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
BGr1
BELARUS U17 (W)
3
 
 
KOSOVO U17 (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
BGr1
GEORGIA U17 (W)
4
 
 
LUXEMBOURG U17 (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
BGr3
MOLDOVA U17 (W)
4
 
 
ESTONIA U17 (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
3Gr1
LILLESTROM 2
7
 
 
LORENSKOG
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
3Gr4
BRANN 2
6
 
 
FANA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
3Gr3
VIKING 2
5
 
 
HINNA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
AGr7
SERBIA U17 (W)
3
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND U17 (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
3Gr2
HONEFOSS
5
 
 
MJONDALEN 2
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
3Gr2
SARPSBORG 08 FF 2
3
 
 
HALSEN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
N/W
BOTEV VRATSA II
11
 
 
VIHAR SLAVYANOVO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
D1N
IF SYLVIA
6
 
 
DALKURD FF
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
PC
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
NBGrH
CIUDAD NUEVA SANTA CRUZ
 
 
TORRE FUERTE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:15
FTR
L2
CHAVELINES JUNIORS
5
 
 
JUAN AURICH
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
DGrB
CREMA
 
 
ARCONATESE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
SD
GENERAL CABALLERO
1
 
 
RUBIO NU
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
NBGrH
ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
 
 
ACADEMIA SANTA CRUZ
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score