Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:00
FIN
CAR
VASCO DA GAMA
4
 
 
MADUREIRA
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
CAR
VOLTA REDONDA
2
 
 
RESENDE
5
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
POST
PR
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
 
 
FINN HARPS
8
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
CORK CITY
9
 
 
BOHEMIANS
3
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
DERRY CITY
7
 
 
SLIGO ROVERS
10
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
DUNDALK
2
 
 
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
4
 
 

21:45
POST
PR
SHELBOURNE
5
 
 
WATERFORD FC
6
 
 

21:45
POST
D1
CABINTEELY
1
 
 
BRAY WANDERERS
5
 
 

21:45
POST
D1
GALWAY UNITED
7
 
 
ATHLONE TOWN
10
 
 

21:45
POST
D1
WEXFORD FC
8
 
 
UCD
4
 
 

19:30
POST
JPL
RAMTHA SC
8
 
 
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
7
 
 

18:00
POST
A
FK PANEVEZYS
6
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
3
 
 

6.50

4.00

1.40

17:00
POST
JPL
AL-WEHDAT SC
1
 
 
AL-AHLI AMMAN
12
 
 

16:30
POST
L1
BARITO PUTERA
17
 
 
AREMA FC
12
 
 

16:15
CANC
PL
AL-MINAA
7
 
 
AL-ZAWRAA
5
 
 

15:15
POST
SL
DPMM FC
6
 
 
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
4
 
 

14:30
POST
L1
MADURA UNITED
8
 
 
PERSELA LAMONGAN
18
 
 

14:00
CANC
PL
AL-HEDOOD
8
 
 
AL SHORTA
11
 
 

13:30
POST
VIC
DANDENONG CITY
12
 
 
ALTONA MAGIC
14
 
 

13:30
POST
VIC
OAKLEIGH CANNONS
2
 
 
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
11
 
 

13:30
POST
BCL1
AC CARINA
3
 
 
MOUNT GRAVATT
2
 
 
 

13:30
POST
BCL1
IPSWICH CITY
8
 
 
WESTERN SPIRIT
11
 
 
 

13:15
POST
VIC
BENTLEIGH GREENS
10
 
 
HEIDELBERG UNITED
5
 
 

12:45
POST
VIC
PORT MELBOURNE
6
 
 
HUME CITY
1
 
 

12:30
POST
VIC
SOUTH MELBOURNE
8
 
 
GREEN GULLY
9
 
 

12:00
CANC
PR
IRTYSH PAVLODAR
10
 
 
CASPIY
11
 
 

11:30
POST
VIC20
DANDENONG CITY (U20)
9
 
 
ALTONA MAGIC (U20)
6
 
 
 

11:30
POST
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
6
 
 
PERSIJA JAKARTA
9
 
 

11:15
POST
VIC20
BENTLEIGH GREENS (U20)
12
 
 
HEIDELBERG UNITED (U20)
5
 
 
 

11:15
POST
VIC20
OAKLEIGH CANNONS (U20)
1
 
 
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS (U20)
3
 
 
 

03:00
POST
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
14
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
12
 
 
 

03:00
POST
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYAL
1
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
18
 
 
 

02:30
POST
USL1
FORT LAUDERDALE CF
3
 
 
RICHMOND KICKERS
9
 
 
 

02:00
POST
USL1
GREENVILLE TRIUMPH SC
5
 
 
FORWARD MADISON FC
4
 
 
 

02:00
POST
USL1
ORLANDO CITY B
8
 
 
UNION OMAHA
10
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score