Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:30
FTR
B
GUAYAQUIL SC
6
 
 
ATLETICO PORTENO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
B
GUALACEO SC
9
 
 
ATLETICO SANTO DOMINGO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
R32
FBC MELGAR
 
 
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
C
BOTAFOGO PB
1
 
 
VOLTA REDONDA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
C
PARANA
9
 
 
FIGUEIRENSE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA1
PENAROL-AM
3
 
 
CASTANHAL EC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA1
YPIRANGA-AP
4
 
 
ATLETICO ACREANO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA2
PARAGOMINAS FC
8
 
 
TOCANTINOPOLIS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA3
ABC
2
 
 
SOUSA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA4
JUAZEIRENSE
3
 
 
ASA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA5
GOIANESIA
3
 
 
UNIAO RONDONOPOLIS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA5
NOVA MUTUM
7
 
 
JARAGUA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA5
PORTO VELHO EC
4
 
 
BRASILIENSE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA6
CALDENSE
3
 
 
FERROVIARIA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA7
CIANORTE
3
 
 
INTER DE LIMEIRA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
DA8
CAXIAS
4
 
 
RIO BRANCO-PR
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
SD
ATYRA FC
7
 
 
RESISTENCIA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
DA3
CAMPINENSE
4
 
 
AMERICA-RN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
DA3
CENTRAL SC
7
 
 
CAUCAIA EC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
DA4
SERGIPE
2
 
 
RETRO FC BRASIL
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
DA6
RIO BRANCO VN
4
 
 
BOA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
DA7
MADUREIRA
1
 
 
PORTUGUESA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
DA7
SANTO ANDRE
2
 
 
BOAVISTA SPORT CLUB
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
DA8
MARCILIO DIAS
8
 
 
FC CASCAVEL
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
L1
FC SAN PEDRO
3
 
 
ASEC MIMOSAS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
BP2
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
14
 
 
STADE MAROCAIN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
D1S
QVIDING FIF
6
 
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:15
FTR
R32
DEPORTIVO LLACUBAMBA
 
 
U. SAN MARTIN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
FRI
SUDAN
 
 
ZAMBIA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
FRIW
COSTA RICA (W)
 
 
GUATEMALA (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
CP1
INTER (U19)
1
 
 
BOLOGNA (U19)
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
FRIW
MALTA (W)
 
 
MONTENEGRO (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
D1
ARSENAL DZERZHINSK
2
 
 
SLONIM-2017
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
BP2
RACING DE CASABLANCA
11
 
 
ITTIHAD KHEMISSET
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
BP2
WYDAD TEMARA
16
 
 
TAS DE CASABLANCA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
D2SS
IFK ESKILSTUNA
13
 
 
SMEDBY AIS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
L1
AFAD DJEKANOU
2
 
 
SO DE L ARMEE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
D1
WILIETE SC
7
 
 
FERROVIA HUAMBO
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
FRIW
TUNISIA (W)
 
 
JORDAN (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
CP1
SPAL (U19)
7
 
 
SASSUOLO (U19)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
SL
AS MANIEMA UNION
3
 
 
DC MOTEMA PEMBE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
SL
DAUPHIN NOIR
13
 
 
AC RANGERS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D1
SANTA RITA DE CASSIA
15
 
 
DESPORTIVO HUILA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D1
FC LIDA
8
 
 
FC BARANOVICHI
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
C
CRICIUMA
4
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
C
TOMBENSE
7
 
 
ALTOS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
FLN
ALMOPOS ARIDEAS
8
 
 
PANSERRAIKOS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
FLN
PIERIKOS
4
 
 
AEP KARAGIANNION
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
FLS
AE SANTORINI
6
 
 
EPISKOPI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
FLS
ASTERAS VLAHIOTI
9
 
 
EGALEO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
FLS
KALAMATA
1
 
 
KALLITHEA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.90

3.60

3.40

 
17:00
FTR
FLS
NIKI VOLOU
8
 
 
ASPROPIRGOS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
FLS
RHODOS AS
2
 
 
IALYSOS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG7
AGIOS IEROTHEOS
3
 
 
PANGYTHEATIKOS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG7
ARIS SKALAS APS
6
 
 
ERMIS MELIGOU
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG7
ERMIONIDA
4
 
 
PANARKADIKOS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG7
FINIKAS N. EPIDAVROU
8
 
 
KIFISIA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG7
MOLAIKOS
10
 
 
KORONIDA KILADAS
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CG7
ROUF PAO
2
 
 
ATROMITOS CHILIOMODI
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
GS
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
1
 
 
ORFEAS XANTHIS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
GS
PAS ACHERON KANALAKIOU
3
 
 
POSIDONAS MICHANIONAS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
ASD IMPERIA
13
 
 
GOZZANO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
CARONNESE
9
 
 
CASTELLANZESE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
CASALE
11
 
 
SANREMESE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
CITTA DI VARESE
15
 
 
BRA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
FOLGORE CARATESE
8
 
 
LAVAGNESE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
FOSSANO
19
 
 
ARCONATESE
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
P.D.H.A.E.
4
 
 
BORGOSESIA
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
SESTRI LEVANTE
7
 
 
ACSD SALUZZO
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGA
VADO
20
 
 
LEGNANO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
AS VIS NOVA GIUSSANO
15
 
 
PONTISOLA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
BRENO
7
 
 
VIRTUS BERGAMO 1909
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
CALVINA
4
 
 
NIBIONNOGGIONO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
CARAVAGGIO
17
 
 
SCANZOROSCIATE
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
CREMA
5
 
 
SONA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
REAL CALEPINA
11
 
 
CASATESEROGOREDO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
SEREGNO
1
 
 
FRANCIACORTA FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
TRITIUM
16
 
 
FANFULLA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGB
VILLA D ALME
14
 
 
BRUSAPORTO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
ADRIESE
13
 
 
MESTRE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
AMBROSIANA
14
 
 
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
ASD MANZANESE
3
 
 
LUPARENSE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
CALDIERO TERME
5
 
 
MONTEBELLUNA
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
CAMPODARSEGO
16
 
 
UNION FELTRE
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
CARTIGLIANO
11
 
 
CLODIENSE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
CHIONS
20
 
 
TRENTO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
DELTA PORTO TOLLE
7
 
 
ESTE
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGC
VIRTUS BOLZANO
19
 
 
UNION SAN GIORGIO-SEDICO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
14
 
 
PROGRESSO CALCIO
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
GS BAGNOLESE
15
 
 
SSDRL MARIGNANESE CALCIO
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
LENTIGIONE
3
 
 
FIORENZUOLA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
MEZZOLARA
10
 
 
AGLIANESE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
PRATO
4
 
 
FORLI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
PRO LIVORNO 1919 SORGENTI
7
 
 
SERAVEZZA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
9
 
 
SAMMAURESE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
RIMINI
5
 
 
CORREGGESE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGD
SASSO MARCONI
16
 
 
CORTICELLA
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
CANNARA
8
 
 
SAN DONATO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
FLAMINIA
14
 
 
FOLIGNO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
GRASSINA
17
 
 
TRESTINA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
MONTESPACCATO
12
 
 
GAVORRANO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
OSTIA MARE
13
 
 
PIANESE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
ROBUR SIENA
6
 
 
SINALUNGHESE
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
SANGIOVANNESE
11
 
 
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
SCANDICCI
16
 
 
LORNANO BADESSE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGE
TIFERNO LERCHI
9
 
 
TRASTEVERE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI
14
 
 
MONTEGIORGIO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
CYNTHIALBALONGA
5
 
 
VASTOGIRARDI
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
GIULIANOVA
16
 
 
MATESE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
OLYMPIA AGNONESE
17
 
 
APRILIA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
PINETO
3
 
 
CASTELFIDARDO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
PORTO SANT ELPIDIO
18
 
 
CASTELNUOVO VOMANO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
RECANATESE
11
 
 
SAN NICOLO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
RIETI
9
 
 
CAMPOBASSO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGF
TOLENTINO
15
 
 
VASTESE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
AFRAGOLESE
16
 
 
ARZACHENA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
CASSINO
10
 
 
ASD GLADIATOR
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
LANUSEI
7
 
 
NOLA
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
LATINA
2
 
 
INSIEME FORMIA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
MURAVERA
8
 
 
TORRES
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
SAVOIA
3
 
 
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGG
VIS ARTENA
4
 
 
NOCERINA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
ASD SORRENTO
11
 
 
AVERSA NORMANNA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
AUDACE CERIGNOLA
8
 
 
ACD NARDO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
BITONTO
5
 
 
CITTA DI FASANO
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
BRINDISI
17
 
 
PORTICI
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
FRANCAVILLA
15
 
 
FIDELIS ANDRIA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
LAVELLO
4
 
 
TARANTO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
PICERNO
2
 
 
GRAVINA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
PUTEOLANA
18
 
 
CASARANO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGH
SPORTING FULGOR MOLFETTA
10
 
 
TEAM ALTAMURA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
ACIREALE
4
 
 
DATTILO NOIR
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
BIANCAVILLA
9
 
 
SANTA MARIA CILENTO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
CITTANOVESE
14
 
 
SAN LUCA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
GELBISON CILENTO
3
 
 
ROCCELLA
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
LICATA
11
 
 
ACR MESSINA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
MARINA DI RAGUSA
17
 
 
TROINA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
ROTONDA
7
 
 
PATERNO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
SANTAGATA
16
 
 
RENDE
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DGI
SSD FC MESSINA
2
 
 
CASTROVILLARI
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SD
2 DE MAYO
11
 
 
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SD
FULGENCIO YEGROS
16
 
 
GUARANI DE TRINIDAD
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO ITENO
13
 
 
RUBIO NU
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SD
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
9
 
 
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
SD
TACUARY
10
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D1N
IFK LULEA
13
 
 
IF SYLVIA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D2NL
TEAM TG FF
7
 
 
SKELLEFTEA FF
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D2SS
ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA IF
9
 
 
MOTALA AIF FK
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D2SS
KARLSLUNDS IF
12
 
 
HUDDINGE IF
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
D2SG
IFK BERGA
6
 
 
ESLOVS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
1L1
FC AZZURRI 90 LS
13
 
 
FC VEVEY SPORTS 05
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FRI
TANZANIA
 
 
MALAWI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.83

3.00

4.20

 
16:00
FTR
EL2
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
10
 
 
SIONI BOLNISI
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
EL2
MERANI MARTVILI
3
 
 
GAREJI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
EL2
WIT GEORGIA
5
 
 
FC RUSTAVI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
CP1
ROMA (U19)
4
 
 
AC MILAN (U19)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D2NL
GOTTNE
3
 
 
BERGNASETS AIK
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D2NL
IFK OSTERSUND
1
 
 
SANDVIKS IK
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D2NS
FC JAERFAELLA
2
 
 
IFK LIDINGO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D2NS
IFK STOCKSUND
12
 
 
STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D2NG
IFK SKOEVDE FK
13
 
 
NORDVARMLAND
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D2NG
KARLSTAD FOTBOLLUTVECKLING
9
 
 
YXHULTS IK
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D2NG
VANERSBORGS FK
4
 
 
ANGERED BK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D2SG
FK KARLSKRONA
5
 
 
FBK BALKAN
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
1L2
FC LANGENTHAL
4
 
 
FC WOHLEN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
1L2
SR DELEMONT
9
 
 
FC BADEN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
1L2
ZUG
8
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB II
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
ZESCO UNITED FC
1
 
 
NAPSA STARS
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
1L1
FC OBERWALLIS NATERS
7
 
 
OLYMPIQUE DE GENEVE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D1
FC KRUMKACHY MINSK
1
 
 
VOLNA PINSK
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
RGS2
RINGKOBING IF
3
 
 
IF SKJOLD SAEBY
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2NS
KVARNSVEDENS IK
4
 
 
SKILJEBO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2SS
NYKOPINGS BIS
5
 
 
VARMBOLS FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2NG
STENUNGSUNDS IF
3
 
 
BK FORWARD
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2SG
BK OLYMPIC
1
 
 
RAPPE GOIF
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2VG
IK TORD
14
 
 
SAVEDALENS IF
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2VG
VARBERGS GIF
7
 
 
HUSQVARNA FF
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2VG
VINBERGS IF
13
 
 
HOEGANAES BK
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
FRIW
LITHUANIA (W)
 
 
FAROE ISLANDS (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
IL
FK BABRUNGAS
5
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS B
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
D1N
HAMMARBY TALANG FF
16
 
 
SANDVIKENS IF
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
D1N
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
1
 
 
PITEA IF
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
D2NS
FC GUTE
11
 
 
SANDVIKENS AIK FK
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
D2VG
ESKILSMINNE IF
5
 
 
ULLAREDS IK
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
D2VG
ONSALA
2
 
 
VASTRA FROLUNDA IF
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
SL
FOREST RANGERS
9
 
 
INDENI FC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
D1WR1
FB (W)
8
 
 
HERLUFSHOLM GF (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
D1WR2
AARHUS 1900 (W)
6
 
 
FORTUNA HJORRING II (W)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
D1WR2
IF LYSENG (W)
4
 
 
VILDBJERG (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
IL
FK SILAS
8
 
 
FK RITERIAI B
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
IL
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B
14
 
 
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE B
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
D2NL
YTTERHOGDALS IK
10
 
 
STORFORS AIK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
D2SS
ASSYRISKA UNITED IK
2
 
 
ESKILSTUNA CITY FK
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
FRIW
ESTONIA (W)
 
 
LATVIA (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
CP1
GENOA (U19)
11
 
 
LAZIO (U19)
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
CP1
TORINO (U19)
13
 
 
JUVENTUS TURIN (U19)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:45
FTR
D1
HONG KONG FC
1
 
 
SHATIN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
11:15
FTR
QSL2
ROCHEDALE ROVERS
2
 
 
SUNSHINE COAST
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:00
FTR
QSL
BRISBANE STRIKERS
14
 
 
QUEENSLAND LIONS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
11:00
FTR
BCL1
PINE HILLS
4
 
 
MOGGILL
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
10:30
FTR
D1
CENTRAL AND WESTERN
7
 
 
WONG TAI SIN
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
10:30
FTR
D1
CITIZEN
8
 
 
WOFOO TAI PO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
10:30
FTR
D1
HOI KING
11
 
 
SHAM SHUI PO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
10:30
FTR
D1
WING YEE
6
 
 
NORTH DISTRICT
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
10:30
FTR
D1
YUEN LONG FC
9
 
 
SOUTH CHINA FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
10:00
FTR
BPL
ST GEORGE WILLAWONG
3
 
 
BAYSIDE UNITED
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
09:00
FTR
QSL
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS
4
 
 
SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
09:00
FTR
QSL
LOGAN LIGHTNING
8
 
 
MORETON BAY UNITED
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
09:00
FTR
JFL
SUZUKA POINT GETTERS
7
 
 
VERSPAH OITA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:45
FTR
QSL23
BRISBANE STRIKERS (U23)
7
 
 
QUEENSLAND LIONS (U23)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
08:30
FTR
D1
METRO GALLERY FC
13
 
 
EASTERN DISTRICT
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:00
FTR
ACT
TIGERS FC
3
 
 
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:00
FTR
ACT
TUGGERANONG UNITED
8
 
 
CANBERRA FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:00
FTR
NSW
ROCKDALE CITY SUNS
3
 
 
BLACKTOWN CITY
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:00
FTR
NSW
SYDNEY UNITED 58 FC
2
 
 
MARCONI STALLIONS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:00
FTR
NSW2
C. COAST MARINERS FC YOUTH
6
 
 
SD RAIDERS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
07:00
FTR
QSL23
LOGAN LIGHTNING (U23)
13
 
 
MORETON BAY UNITED (U23)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
07:00
FTR
JFL
BIWAKO SHIGA
10
 
 
KOCHI UNITED
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
07:00
FTR
JFL
HONDA LOCK
14
 
 
VEERTIEN MIE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
07:00
FTR
JFL
IWAKI FC
1
 
 
MATSUE CITY FC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
07:00
FTR
JFL
MARUYASU OKAZAKI
12
 
 
HONDA FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
07:00
FTR
JFL
REINMEER AOMORI
9
 
 
SONY SENDAI FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
06:30
FTR
QSL23
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS (U23)
11
 
 
SUNSHINE COAST WAND. (U23)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:30
FIN
R32
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
 
 
UNIVERSITARIO
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

03:30
FIN
USL
OKC ENERGY
8
 
 
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

03:00
FIN
B
CRUZEIRO
20
 
1
GOIAS
5
 
 
0
1
1
1

03:00
FIN
FRI
MEXICO
 
 
HONDURAS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:00
FIN
USL
RGV TOROS FC
1
 
 
REAL MONARCHS SLC
6
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

03:00
FIN
USL1
FORWARD MADISON FC
4
 
 
RICHMOND KICKERS
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:00
FIN
USL1
UNION OMAHA
1
 
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II
10
 
 
2
1
4
2
 

03:00
FIN
NISA
SAN DIEGO 1904
6
2
 
CHATTANOOGA
5
2
 
1
0
1
1
 

02:30
FIN
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
5
 
 
MEMPHIS 901 FC
7
 
1
0
0
3
0
 

02:15
FIN
AP
PENAROL
8
 
1
RENTISTAS
13
 
1
0
0
1
1
 

02:15
FIN
PD
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
2
 
 
ZULIA FC
6
 
1
1
1
4
1

02:05
FIN
WCQ
PANAMA
 
 
CURACAO
 
3
 
0
0
2
1

02:00
FIN
B
CUMBAYA
1
 
 
LDU PORTOVIEJO
8
 
 
1
0
1
1

02:00
FIN
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
5
 
 
MIAMI FC
4
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
A
PALMEIRAS
7
3
 
CORINTHIANS
10
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.90

3.40

4.00

01:00
FIN
A
SANTOS
12
2
 
JUVENTUDE
16
3
 
0
0
0
0

1.61

4.00

5.75

01:00
FIN
B
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
16
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
18
 
 
1
0
1
2

01:00
FIN
B
VILA NOVA
11
 
 
CSA
17
 
 
1
0
1
0

01:00
FIN
C
JACUIPENSE
9
 
 
PAYSANDU
8
 
 
0
2
0
2

01:00
FIN
DA2
4 DE JULHO
5
 
 
IMPERATRIZ
1
 
 
0
0
2
0

01:00
FIN
DA8
ESPORTIVO
7
 
 
JUVENTUS SC
5
 
 
0
1
2
1

00:00
FIN
PD
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
2
 
 
PUERTO CABELLO
7
 
1
0
1
0
1

00:00
FIN
WCQ
HAITI
3
 
CANADA
 
2
 
0
1
0
1

9.00

3.80

1.44

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
POST
TFA
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
14
 
 
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
16