Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

03:30
SCH
NWSL
HOUSTON DASH (W)
3
 
 
RACING LOUISVILLE (W)
9
 
 
 

03:40
SCH
CL
BUCARAMANGA
19
 
 
UNION MAGDALENA
2
 
 

1.90

3.25

4.00

04:00
SCH
CPL
CAVALRY FC
4
 
 
FORGE FC
1
 
 

04:00
SCH
USL
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
7
 
 
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
13
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
MLSNP
NORTH TEXAS SC
5
 
 
REAL MONARCHS SLC
20
 
 
 

04:30
SCH
2Gr3/2
SKA-KHABAROVSK II
6
 
 
SALYUT BELGOROD
5
 
 
 

05:00
SCH
AP
CS HEREDIANO
2
 
 
SPORTING SAN JOSE
5
 
 
 

1.66

3.40

4.50

05:00
SCH
AP
NECAXA
5
 
 
MONTERREY
2
 
 
 

3.25

3.25

2.25

05:00
SCH
USL
ORANGE COUNTY SC
21
 
 
PHOENIX RISING
16
 
 
 

05:05
SCH
AP
CLUB TIJUANA
8
 
 
PUEBLA
7
 
 
 

2.25

3.30

3.30

08:00
SCH
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
11
 
 
VISSEL KOBE
18
 
 

2.55

3.30

2.80

10:00
SCH
J3
AZUL CLARO NUMAZU
11
 
 
FUJIEDA MYFC
2
 
 

10:30
SCH
2Gr4
IRTYSH OMSK
8
 
 
AMKAR
3
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
CL
GUANGXI BAOYUN
15
 
 
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
6
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
CL
NANJING CITY FC
9
 
 
SICHUAN JIUNIU
5
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
CL
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
16
 
 
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
12
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
LII
CS COMUNAL SELIMBAR
6
 
 
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
4
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
LII
DUMBRAVITA
5
 
 
UNIREA DEJ
3
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
LII
POLI IASI
12
 
 
ACS VIITORUL PANDURI TARGU
18
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
LII
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
16
 
 
UNIREA 2004 SLOBOZIA
2
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
LII
UNIREA CONSTANTA
17
 
 
PROGRESUL SPARTAC
15
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
2Gr4
DINAMO BARNAUL
12
 
 
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
6
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
KL3
POCHEON CITIZEN FC
7
 
 
GYEONGJU KHNP FC
5
 
 

11:15
SCH
FNL
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
14
 
 
DUKLA PRAHA
16
 
 
 

3.20

3.20

2.15

11:15
SCH
FNL
MFK CHRUDIM
8
 
 
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
4
 
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.10

11:15
SCH
FNL
SLAVIA PRAHA B
12
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA B
13
 
 
 

2.40

3.30

2.60

11:15
SCH
FNL
VYSKOV
3
 
 
TABORSKO
10
 
 
 

2.05

3.20

3.25

11:30
SCH
LII
METALOGLOBUS
10
 
 
GLORIA BUZAU
8
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
L1
PERSIB BANDUNG
17
 
 
PSIS SEMARANG
8
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
J2
GRULLA MORIOKA
19
 
 
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
17
 
 

2.62

3.10

2.87

12:00
SCH
J2
MITO HOLLYHOCK
12
 
 
TOKYO VERDY
11
 
 

2.25

3.40

3.30

12:00
SCH
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
13
 
 
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
6
 
 

2.30

3.25

3.30

12:00
SCH
J2
YOKOHAMA FC
1
 
 
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
21
 
 

1.72

3.40

5.50

12:00
SCH
J3
KAMATAMARE SANUKI
15
 
 
TEGEVAJARO MIYAZAKI
13
 
 

12:00
SCH
J3
SC SAGAMIHARA
14
 
 
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
10
 
 

12:00
SCH
KL1
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
1
 
 
DAEGU FC
9
 
 

1.40

4.50

6.50

12:00
SCH
KL2
JEONNAM DRAGONS
10
 
 
FC ANYANG
3
 
 

2.62

2.90

2.62

12:30
SCH
PLU
CRYSTAL PALACE (U18)
6
 
 
WEST HAM (U18)
24
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
J1
JUBILO IWATA
17
 
 
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
9
 
 

4.75

3.75

1.90

12:30
SCH
SL
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
8
 
 
LION CITY SAILORS
1
 
 

34.00

13.00

1.04

12:30
SCH
SL
TANJONG PAGAR UTD FC
3
 
 
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
4
 
 

2.60

4.10

2.10

13:00
SCH
PLU
ARSENAL (U18)
1
 
 
CHELSEA (U18)
5
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PLU
BRIGHTON (U18)
4
 
 
FULHAM (U18)
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PLU
WEST BROM (U18)
23
 
 
NORWICH (U18)
17
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
J1
FC TOKYO
7
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA
3
 
 

2.80

3.20

2.62

13:00
SCH
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
4
 
 
KYOTO SANGA
13
 
 

1.40

4.75

8.00

13:00
SCH
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
1
 
 
SHONAN BELLMARE
14
 
 

1.66

4.00

4.80

13:00
SCH
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
4
 
 
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
18
 
 

1.95

3.40

4.00

13:00
SCH
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
8
 
 
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
16
 
 

1.70

3.75

5.50

13:00
SCH
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
5
 
 
FC RYUKYU
22
 
 

1.61

3.50

6.50

13:00
SCH
J2
VEGALTA SENDAI
3
 
 
OMIYA ARDIJA
20
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.50

13:00
SCH
J3
VANRAURE HACHINOHE
16
 
 
IWAKI FC
1
 
 

13:00
SCH
LP2
SPORTING COVILHA
6
 
 
FEIRENSE
10
 
 
 

2.30

3.10

2.80

13:00
SCH
2Gr3/2
DINAMO VLADIVOSTOK
4
 
 
KALUGA
1
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL3
DANGJIN CITIZEN
16
 
 
HWASEONG FC
4
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL3
GIMHAE CITY
9
 
 
DAEJEON KORAIL
12
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL3
PAJU CITIZEN FC
2
 
 
BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP
8
 
 

13:00
SCH
VL1
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
9
 
 
SAI GON
13
 
 

13:30
SCH
PLU
LEICESTER (U18)
11
 
 
TOTTENHAM (U18)
22
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
KL1
INCHEON UNITED
4
 
 
JEONBUK MOTORS
2
 
 

3.75

3.40

1.90

14:00
SCH
SL
HENAN JIANYE
3
 
 
MEIZHOU HAKKA
7
 
 
 

1.75

3.75

4.75

14:00
SCH
D1
FC HELSINGOR
9
 
 
HVIDOVRE
4
 
 
 

2.15

3.60

3.20

14:00
SCH
D3
ISHOJ IF
6
 
 
FA 2000
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
KW
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
2
 
 
AGF (W)
4
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PLU
BLACKBURN (U18)
3
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON (U18)
25
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PLU
NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U18)
18
 
 
EVERTON (U18)
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PLU
STOKE CITY (U18)
20
 
 
LEEDS (U18)
10
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
KL
ONS (W)
9
 
 
PK-35 (W)
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
17
 
 
HAMBURGER SV
5
 
 
 

3.75

3.75

1.95

14:00
SCH
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
10
 
 
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
18
 
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.40

14:00
SCH
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
16
 
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
6
 
 
 

2.25

3.50

3.10

14:00
SCH
N/E
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
14
 
 
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
5
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
ENERGIE COTTBUS
15
 
 
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
10
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
2
 
 
SSV JEDDELOH
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
2Gr2
BAERUM
13
 
 
ULL-KISA
1
 
 

14:00
SCH
2Gr2
GJOVIK-LYN
7
 
 
BRATTVAG
10
 
 

14:00
SCH
2L
SLASK WROCLAW II
14
 
 
OLIMPIA ELBLAG
5
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FNL
VELES MOSCOW
16
 
 
FC UFA
14
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
KL2
ANSAN GREENERS
9
 
 
GWANGJU FC
1
 
 

4.33

3.50

1.75

14:00
SCH
KL2
BUCHEON FC 1995
2
 
 
SEOUL E-LAND FC
8
 
 

2.40

3.20

2.75

14:00
SCH
D1N
STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
11
 
 
SOLLENTUNA FK
6
 
 

14:00
SCH
D1S
LUNDS BK
11
 
 
TVAAKERS IF
6
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL1
RATCHABURI
14
 
 
MUANGTHONG UNITED
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
VL1
NAM DINH
11
 
 
SONG LAM NGHE AN
3
 
 

14:15
SCH
L1
PSS SLEMAN
15
 
 
BARITO PUTERA
13
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
SL
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
17
 
 
WUHAN ZALL
12
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
CL
BEIJING TECHNOLOGY
18
 
 
SUZHOU DONGWU
10
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
PL
ASTON VILLA
16
 
 
EVERTON
15
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.75

14:30
SCH
ECH
CARDIFF
11
 
 
BIRMINGHAM
4
 
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.40

14:30
SCH
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
8
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
14
 
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.30

14:30
SCH
PLU
LIVERPOOL (U18)
12
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U18)
15
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
PLU
SUNDERLAND (U18)
21
 
 
DERBY (U18)
7
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
ML
TALLINN JK LEGION
9
 
 
KALJU NOMME
3
 
 

14:30
SCH
TL1
LAMPANG FC
6
 
 
NONG BUA PITCHAYA
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
2
 
 
DINAMO BREST
16
 
 

15:00
SCH
D2
AARHUS FREMAD
2
 
 
FREM
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
D2
KOLDING IF
5
 
 
THISTED FC
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
D3
AB TARNBY
3
 
 
HOLSTEBRO
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
D3
OURE
7
 
 
VANLOSE
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
D3
YOUNG BOYS FD
4
 
 
DALUM
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PLU
SOUTHAMPTON (U18)
19
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U18)
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
YKK
KPV
6
 
 
PK-35 VANTAA
9
 
 

2.60

3.40

2.40

15:00
SCH
KGrA
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
5
 
 
PPJ
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
KGrB
EPS
11
 
 
FC JAZZ
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
KL
HJK HELSINKI (W)
2
 
 
NJS (W)
10
 
 

15:00
SCH
KL
KUPS (W)
1
 
 
PK-35 VANTAA (W)
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
18
 
 
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
19
 
 
 

2.50

3.30

2.50

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
2
 
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
3
 
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.60

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
8
 
 
DYNAMO DRESDEN
7
 
 
 

3.20

3.40

2.05

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SC VERL
16
 
 
TSV 1860 MUNICH
1
 
 
 

3.50

3.50

1.95

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SV ELVERSBERG
6
 
 
FSV ZWICKAU
14
 
 
 

1.80

3.75

4.00

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SPVGG BAYREUTH
20
 
 
VFL OSNABRUCK
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
DJK VILZING
2
 
 
TSV AUBSTADT
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
FC SCHWEINFURT 05
12
 
 
WACKER BURGHAUSEN
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
1
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH II
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
17
 
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
17
 
 
WORMATIA WORMS
9
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
SSV ULM 1846
1
 
 
BAHLINGER SC
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
TSG BALINGEN
13
 
 
SGV FREIBERG
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
TSV STEINBACH
14
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05 II
18
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
VFR AALEN
6
 
 
BAROCKSTADT FULDA LEHNERZ
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
FC BOCHOLT
17
 
 
WUPPERTALER SV
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
18
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN
14
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
SV LIPPSTADT 08
2
 
 
KAAN-MARIENBORN
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
SV RODINGHAUSEN
8
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04 II
9
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
SV STRAELEN
16
 
 
FC DUREN
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
18
 
 
TEUTONIA OTTENSEN
17
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NTH
KICKERS EMDEN
19
 
 
TSV HAVELSE
13
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
RFPL
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
14
 
 
KRYLYA SOVETOV
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
TL1
NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC
9
 
 
BURIRAM UNITED
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
D1
NYKOBING FC
11
 
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
5
 
 
 

3.00

3.50

2.30

16:00
SCH
D2
JAMMERBUGT FC
9
 
 
HIK
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
L2
GUINGAMP
1
 
 
PARIS FC
5
 
 

2.45

3.10

2.90

16:00
SCH
MSL
MELAKA UNITED
9
 
 
PAHANG
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
PETALING JAYA CITY
11
 
 
NEGERI SEMBILAN
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
TERENGGANU
6
 
 
SARAWAK UNITED
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
2Gr1
SOTRA
9
 
 
VARD HAUGESUND
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
2Gr1
ULLERN
11
 
 
STAAL JORPELAND
12
 
 

16:00
SCH
EK
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
3
 
 
PIAST GLIWICE
18
 
 

2.15

3.00

3.60

16:00
SCH
1L
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
10
 
 
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
5
 
 
 

3.10

3.10

2.15

16:00
SCH
NLW
SHELBOURNE (W)
1
 
 
TREATY UNITED (W)
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
NLW
SLIGO ROVERS (W)
8
 
 
BOHEMIANS (W)
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
9
 
 
KAIZER CHIEFS
8
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PSL
MARUMO GALLANTS
11
 
 
GOLDEN ARROWS
16
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
10
 
 
ROYAL AM
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SPR
DALKURD FF
14
 
 
ORGRYTE
15
 
 

2.55

3.50

2.50

16:00
SCH
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
11
 
 
HALMSTAD
1
 
 

5.00

3.75

1.61

16:30
SCH
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
15
 
 
VFL BOCHUM
12
 
 
 

1.57

4.50

5.25

16:30
SCH
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
13
 
 
FC AUGSBURG
17
 
 
 

1.30

5.75

8.50

16:30
SCH
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
14
 
 
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
18
 
 
 

3.00

3.50

2.30

16:30
SCH
BL
RB LEIPZIG
10
 
 
FC KOLN
5
 
 
 

1.44

4.75

7.00

16:30
SCH
BL
WERDER BREMEN
8
 
 
VFB STUTTGART
11
 
 
 

2.37

3.50

2.90

16:30
SCH
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
6
 
 
AREMA FC
10
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
PL
CARDIFF METROPOLITAN
4
 
 
CONNAH S QUAY NOMADS
5
 
 

16:30
SCH
PL
HAVERFORDWEST COUNTY
7
 
 
CAERNARFON TOWN
3
 
 

16:30
SCH
PL
NEWTOWN AFC
8
 
 
THE NEW SAINTS
11
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
PYUNIK YEREVAN
10
 
 
SHIRAK FC
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
FC MINSK
6
 
 
FC VITEBSK
14
 
 

17:00
SCH
1A
KVC WESTERLO
14
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE
9
 
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.60

17:00
SCH
1B
BEERSCHOT
5
 
 
SK BEVEREN
10
 
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.00

17:00
SCH
B
OPERARIO-PR
16
 
 
SAMPAIO CORREA
7
 
 

17:00
SCH
B
VASCO DA GAMA
4
 
 
TOMBENSE
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
1L
BANIK OSTRAVA
12
 
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
14
 
 

1.72

3.75

4.50

17:00
SCH
1L
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
3
 
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
11
 
 

3.10

3.50

2.15

17:00
SCH
1L
TEPLICE
15
 
 
BOHEMIANS 1905
2
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.30

17:00
SCH
KW
FC THY-THISTED (W)
1
 
 
HB KOGE (W)
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
ARSENAL
3
 
 
LEICESTER
11
 
 

1.53

4.33

5.75

17:00
SCH
PL
BRIGHTON
6
 
 
NEWCASTLE
5
 
 

2.45

3.20

3.00

17:00
SCH
PL
MANCHESTER CITY
4
 
 
BOURNEMOUTH
2
 
 

1.05

13.00

29.00

17:00
SCH
PL
SOUTHAMPTON
20
 
 
LEEDS
7
 
 

2.25

3.50

3.10

17:00
SCH
PL
WOLVERHAMPTON
14
 
 
FULHAM
10
 
 

2.30

3.30

3.20

17:00
SCH
ECH
BLACKPOOL
13
 
 
SWANSEA
22
 
 
 

2.37

3.30

3.10

17:00
SCH
ECH
HUDDERSFIELD
24
 
 
STOKE CITY
12
 
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.50

17:00
SCH
ECH
HULL CITY
5
 
 
NORWICH
21
 
 
 

3.60

3.40

2.05

17:00
SCH
ECH
LUTON
15
 
 
PRESTON
17
 
 
 

2.25

3.30

3.25

17:00
SCH
ECH
MILLWALL
9
 
 
COVENTRY
18
 
 
 

2.45

3.20

3.10

17:00
SCH
ECH
ROTHERHAM
19
 
 
READING
10
 
 
 

2.15