Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

09:00
FIN
PL
HK (U23)
10
 
 
EASTERN SC
5
 
 
0
4
0
5
 

08:00
FIN
CL
NANJING CITY FC
8
 
 
SHANGHAI JIADING
14
 
 
0
3
1
3
 

08:00
FIN
CL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
9
 
 
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
17
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

08:00
FIN
CL
SUZHOU DONGWU
6
 
 
BEIJING BSU
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

08:00
FIN
CL
ZIBO CUJU
13
 
1
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
15
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

07:00
FIN
WL
ADELAIDE UNITED (W)
4
 
 
WESTERN UNITED FC
1
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

07:00
FIN
WL
MELBOURNE VICTORY (W)
7
 
 
WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC (W)
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

07:00
FIN
WEL
NTV BELEZA (W)
4
 
 
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA R. (W)
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

06:00
FIN
WEL
INAC KOBE LEONESSA (W)
3
 
 
AS ELFEN SAITAMA (W)
8
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

03:00
FIN
LDAA
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
 
 
QUEPOS CAMBUTE
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

03:00
FIN
NLFS
AUCKLAND CITY
 
 
WELLINGTON OLYMPIC
 
 
 
2
0
3
2
 

02:00
FIN
LNAF
COMUNICACIONES
 
 
GUASTATOYA
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

00:30
FIN
LNFS
CD MOTAGUA
 
 
CD VICTORIA
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:00
CANC
PDR1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
7
 
 
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
18
 
 
 

1.83

3.50

3.50

19:00
CANC
SDR5
NAVALCARNERO
6
 
 
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
19
 
 
 

15:30
POST
DGrI
SANTA MARIA CILENTO
13
 
 
LICATA
7
 
 
 

15:00
POST
N/E
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
6
 
 
CHEMNITZER FC
4
 
 
 

15:00
POST
NTH
VFV HILDESHEIM
14
 
 
TEUTONIA OTTENSEN
10
 
 
 

15:00
POST
ON
MTV EINTRACHT CELLE
7
 
 
TUS BERSENBRUECK
6
 
 
 

15:00
POST
OFL
GRUEN-WEISS SIEBENBAUMEN
17
 
 
HEIDER SV
4
 
 
 

14:00
POST
N/E
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
18
 
 
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
5
 
 
 

14:00
POST
ONS
EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT
14
 
 
EINHEIT WERNIGERODE
9
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
FORTUNE SACCO
15
 
 
NAIROBI CITY STARS
19
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
HOMEBOYZ
3
 
 
SOFAPAKA
13
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
KENYA POLICE
18
 
 
ULINZI STARS
10
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
TUSKER
1
 
 
GOR MAHIA
2
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
PL
FK RENOVA
12
 
 
FK RABOTNICKI
7
 
 
 

13:15
POST
L1
PERSIKABO 1973
7
 
 
MARTAPURA FC
12
 
 
 

11:00
POST
L1
PERSIS SOLO
14
 
 
PERSIJA JAKARTA
6
 
 
 

10:30
POST
IL
SUDEVA
12
 
 
PUNJAB FC
3
 
 
 

09:30
POST
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
2
 
 
SHENZHEN FC
14
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score