app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Germany - Bundesliga - R34
Standings

16:30
FIN
BUND
1899 HOFFENHEIM
7
3
 
BAYERN MUNICH
3
1
 
1
2
4
2

3.20

4.20

2.00

16:30
FIN
BUND
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1
 
 
FC AUGSBURG
11
1
 
2
0
2
1

1.25

6.50

10.00

16:30
FIN
BUND
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
5
 
 
SV DARMSTADT 98
18
3
 
2
0
4
0

1.14

8.50

15.00

16:30
FIN
BUND
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
6
2
 
RB LEIPZIG
4
2
 
0
1
2
2

2.40

3.80

2.63

16:30
FIN
BUND
FC HEIDENHEIM
8
1
 
FC KOLN
17
3
 
3
0
4
1

2.15

4.10

2.88

16:30
FIN
BUND
UNION BERLIN
15
7
 
SC FREIBURG
10
4
 
0
0
2
1

2.00

3.50

3.70

16:30
FIN
BUND
VFB STUTTGART
2
1
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
14
2
 
2
0
4
0

16:30
FIN
BUND
VFL WOLFSBURG
12
2
 
FSV MAINZ 05
13
3
 
1
1
1
3

3.30

3.50

2.15

16:30
FIN
BUND
WERDER BREMEN
9
1
 
VFL BOCHUM
16
1
 
1
0
4
1

2.15

3.70

3.10

Germany - 3. Liga - R38
Standings

14:30
FIN
3L
DYNAMO DRESDEN
4
2
 
MSV DUISBURG
18
2
 
3
0
4
0
 

14:30
FIN
3L
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
6
1
 
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
16
1
 
1
0
2
0
 

14:30
FIN
3L
HALLESCHER FC
17
2
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
11
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

14:30
FIN
3L
JAHN REGENSBURG
3
4
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
5
6
 
0
1
0
1
 

14:30
FIN
3L
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
2
1
 
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
9
1
 
2
0
2
0
 

14:30
FIN
3L
SC FREIBURG II
20
1
 
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
13
1
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:30
FIN
3L
SSV ULM 1846
1
1
 
SC VERL
12
1
 
1
0
4
2
 

14:30
FIN
3L
SV SANDHAUSEN
8
2
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

14:30
FIN
3L
TSV 1860 MUNICH
15
 
 
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
14
1
 
0
1
0
2
 

14:30
FIN
3L
VFB LUBECK
19
1
 
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
7
1
 
2
2
3
3
 

Germany - Regionalliga Bayern - R34
Standings

15:00
FIN
RB
FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG
15
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH II
6
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
RB
FC NURNBERG II
3
 
 
SCHALDING-HEINING
17
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

15:00
FIN
RB
FC SCHWEINFURT 05
10
 
 
SPVGG BAYREUTH
12
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

15:00
FIN
RB
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
1
 
 
DJK VILZING
2
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

15:00
FIN
RB
TSV BUCHBACH
16
 
 
TSV AUBSTADT
4
 
 
2
1
5
2
 

15:00
FIN
RB
VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
14
 
 
ANSBACH
13
 
 
1
2
4
4
 

15:00
FIN
RB
WACKER BURGHAUSEN
9
 
 
FC AUGSBURG II
7
 
 
3
0
4
1
 

Germany - Regionalliga West - R34
Standings

13:00
FIN
RW
FC KOLN II
6
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
11
 
 
2
0
3
2
 

15:00
FIN
RW
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
1
 
 
SSVG VELBERT
16
 
1
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
RW
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
12
 
 
FC BOCHOLT
2
 
 
1
1
3
3
 

15:00
FIN
RW
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
17
 
 
FC GUTERSLOH
13
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

15:00
FIN
RW
SC PADERBORN 07 II
14
 
 
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
RW
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
10
 
 
SV LIPPSTADT 08
15
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
RW
SV RODINGHAUSEN
8
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
RW
WUPPERTALER SV
3
 
 
FC DUREN
9
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

Germany - Regionalliga Southwest - R34
Standings

15:00
FIN
RS
BAHLINGER SC
13
 
 
TSV SCHOTT MAINZ
16
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

15:00
FIN
RS
FC 08 HOMBURG
5
 
 
STUTTGARTER KICKERS
2
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

15:00
FIN
RS
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
14
 
 
EINT. FRANKFURT II
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
RS
FSV FRANKFURT
9
 
 
BAROCKSTADT FULDA LEHNERZ
7
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

15:00
FIN
RS
KICKERS OFFENBACH
11
 
 
TSV STEINBACH
12
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

15:00
FIN
RS
SGV FREIBERG
4
 
 
VFR AALEN
15
 
 
3
0
3
1
 

15:00
FIN
RS
TSG BALINGEN
17
 
 
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
10
 
 
3
0
4
3
 

15:00
FIN
RS
TUS KOBLENZ
18
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05 II
8
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

15:00
FIN
RS
VFB STUTTGART II
1
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM II
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

Germany - Regionalliga North - R34
Standings

16:30
FIN
RN
BLAU-WEISS LOHNE
10
 
 
VFB OLDENBURG
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

16:30
FIN
RN
EIMSBUTTELER TV
16
 
 
SSV JEDDELOH
14
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

16:30
FIN
RN
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
6
 
 
FC KILIA KIEL
17
 
 
1
2
3
3
 

16:30
FIN
RN
SV MEPPEN
2
 
 
TEUTONIA OTTENSEN
9
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

16:30
FIN
RN
TSV HAVELSE
8
 
 
SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL
4
 
1
1
0
1
2
 

16:30
FIN
RN
VFB PHOENIX LUBECK
3
 
 
BREMER SV
11
 
 
1
3
3
4
 

16:30
FIN
RN
WEICHE FLENSBURG
15
 
1
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
13
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

Germany - Oberliga Bayern North - R38
Standings

15:00
FTR
OBN
ASV CHAM
6
 
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04 II
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
ASV NEUMARKT
13
 
 
DJK GEBENBACH
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
ATSV ERLANGEN
11
 
 
TSV KORNBURG
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
FC COBURG
16
 
 
SPVGG HANKOFEN-HAILING
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
SV DONAUSTAUF
18
 
 
VFB EICHSTATT
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
SV FORTUNA REGENSBURG
15
 
 
SC ELTERSDORF
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
SPVGG BAYERN HOF
5
 
 
TSV NEUDROSSENFELD
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBN
TSV ABTSWIND
4
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG II
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern South - R34
Standings

15:00
FTR
OBS
FC ISMANING
13
 
 
KIRCHHEIMER SC
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
FC PIPINSRIED
8
 
 
TURKSPOR AUGSBURG
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
FC SONTHOFEN
10
 
 
TSV 1860 MUNICH II
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
GUNDELFINGEN
15
 
 
TSV LANDSBERG
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
SV ERLBACH
1
 
 
1896 RAIN AM LECH
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
SV HEIMSTETTEN
2
 
 
TSV 1861 NOERDLINGEN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
SV KIRCHANSCHOERING
12
 
 
TSV SCHWABEN AUGSBURG
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
TSV KOTTERN
9
 
 
TSV DACHAU
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OBS
VFR GARCHING
17
 
 
FC DEISENHOFEN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-nord - R28
Standings

14:00
FTR
ON
ANKER WISMAR
9
 
 
SC STAAKEN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
OPTIK RATHENOW
10
 
 
TSG NEUSTRELITZ
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
CANC
ON
RSV EINTRACHT 1949
11
 
 
CFC HERTHA 06
16
 
 
 

15:00
FTR
ON
SG DYNAMO SCHWERIN
13
 
 
TUS MAKKABI BERLIN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Nofv-sud - R28
Standings

14:17
FTR
ON
FSV BUDISSA BAUTZEN
11
 
 
VFC PLAUEN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:17
FTR
ON
VFB AUERBACH
5
 
 
BISCHOFSWERDAER
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT
13
 
 
EINHEIT WERNIGERODE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
MAGDEBURG II
4
 
 
FC GRIMMA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
MOTOR MARIENBERG
16
 
 
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
UNION SANDERSDORF
8
 
 
SV 09 ARNSTADT
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
ON
VFB KRIESCHOW
6
 
 
LUDWIGSFELDER
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen - R34
Standings

15:00
FTR
ON
SCHOENINGEN
13
 
 
ARMINIA HANNOVER
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
ON
BW BORNREIHE
18
 
 
STK EILVESE
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
ON
HEESLINGER SC
10
 
 
SV RAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
ON
KICKERS EMDEN
1
 
 
SSV VORSFELDE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
ON
LUPO-MARTINI WOLFSBURG
4
 
 
MTV EINTRACHT CELLE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
ON
VFL OLDENBURG
9
 
 
TUS BERSENBRUECK
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Flens - R30
Standings

15:00
FTR
OF
FC DORNBREITE LUEBECK
10
 
 
VFB LUBECK II
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
HEIDER SV
5
 
 
ECKERNFORDER SV
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
INTER TURKSPOR KIEL
14
 
 
TSV BORDESHOLM
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
NORDMARK SATRUP
8
 
 
SV TODESFELDE-LUEBECK
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
SV EICHEDE
2
 
 
VFR NEUMUNSTER
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
SV PREUSSEN REINFELD
7
 
 
OLDENBURGER SV
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
TSB FLENSBURG
4
 
 
WEICHE FLENSBURG II
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OF
UNION NEUMUNSTER
3
 
 
MTSV HOHENWESTEDT
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-wurttemberg - R33
Standings

16:30
FTR
OB
ATSV MUTSCHELBACH
9
 
 
GOEPPINGER SV
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OB
CFR PFORZHEIM
4
 
 
TSV ESSINGEN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OB
FC DENZLINGEN
16
 
 
FV RAVENSBURG
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OB
FC NOETTINGEN
5
 
 
SSV REUTLINGEN
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OB
FSV 08 BISSINGEN
14
 
 
FC HOLZHAUSEN
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OB
FSV HOLLENBACH
6
 
 
TSG BACKNANG
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OB
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
2
 
 
FC NORMANNIA GMUND
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OB
SV OBERACHERN
10
 
 
FC 08 VILLINGEN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OB
VFR MANNHEIM
13
 
 
OFFENBURGER FV
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-pfalz/saar - R37
Standings

14:00
FTR
OR
FC BITBURG
20
 
 
SPVGG QUIERSCHIED
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OR
FK PIRMASENS
3
 
 
FC KARBACH
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OR
SV AUERSMACHER
7
 
 
EINTRACHT TRIER
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OR
TUS MECHTERSHEIM
12
 
 
FV ENGERS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OR
SV MORLAUTERN
8
 
 
ALEMANNIA WALDALGES.
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OR
TSG PFEDDERSHEIM
18
 
 
COSMOS KOBLENZ
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OR
VFR BAUMHOLDER
17
 
 
TUS ROT-WEISS KOBLENZ
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
OR
FV DUDENHOFEN
15
 
 
SV GONSENHEIM
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
OR
ARMINIA LUDWIGSHAFEN
13
 
 
FC KAISERSLAUTERN II
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen - R32
Standings

15:00
FTR
OH
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
12
 
 
SC WALDGIRMES
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OH
SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM
16
 
 
BAYERN ALZENAU
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OH
SV STEINBACH 1920
15
 
 
FC 1906 ERLENSEE
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OH
TUS DIETKIRCHEN
18
 
 
ADLER WEIDENHAUSEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score