app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Sweden - Superettan - R8
Standings

14:00
FIN
SUPE
SKOVDE AIK
7
2
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
10
2
 
0
0
1
0

3.30

3.20

2.20

16:00
FIN
SUPE
DEGERFORS IF
4
 
 
ORGRYTE
16
1
 
1
0
4
1

1.75

3.80

4.20

16:00
FIN
SUPE
IK ODDEVOLD
11
 
 
IK BRAGE
6
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.60

3.40

2.63

Sweden - Ettan Norra - R9
Standings

17:00
FIN
EN
KARLSTAD BK
9
1
 
IFK STOCKSUND
12
3
 
0
1
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
EN
TABY FK
16
1
 
OREBRO SYRIANSKA
5
3
 
0
2
1
4
 

Sweden - Ettan Soedra - R9
Standings

17:00
FIN
ES
ESKILSMINNE IF
11
1
 
TORSLANDA IK
12
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

17:00
FIN
ES
FALKENBERGS FF
1
 
 
TORNS IF
2
 
 
4
0
5
0
 

17:00
FIN
ES
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
10
1
 
ANGELHOLMS FF
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

Sweden - 2. Division Norra Goetaland - R8
Standings

15:00
FIN
2DNG
IFK KUMLA
10
 
 
GREBBESTADS IF
6
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

15:00
FIN
2DNG
MOTALA AIF FK
13
 
 
STENUNGSUNDS IF
8
 
 
0
2
3
3
 

17:00
FIN
2DNG
IK GAUTHIOD
12
 
 
BK FORWARD
14
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

Sweden - 2. Division Norrland - R8
Standings

13:00
FIN
2DN
KIRUNA FF
11
 
 
SKELLEFTEA FF
3
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

14:00
FIN
2DN
IFK OSTERSUND
9
 
 
BODENS BK
4
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

14:00
FIN
2DN
LUCKSTA
12
 
 
IFK LULEA
6
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

15:00
FIN
2DN
FROESOE IF
13
 
 
AELGARNA-HAERNOESAND IF
14
 
 
2
1
3
2
 

16:00
FIN
2DN
GOTTNE
9
 
 
TAFTEA
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
2DN
YTTERHOGDALS IK
5
 
 
TEAM TG FF
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland - R8
Standings

15:00
FIN
2DSG
IFK SIMRISHAMN
5
 
 
NOSABY IF
10
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
2DSG
IFK BERGA
9
 
 
OSTERLEN FF
2
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand - R8
Standings

14:00
FIN
2DSS
HUDDINGE IF
14
 
 
NACKA ILIRIA
9
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

16:00
FIN
2DSS
ENSKEDE IK
9
 
 
IK SLEIPNER
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
2DSS
NYKOPINGS BIS
3
 
 
BK LJUNGSBRO
8
 
 
1
1
4
2
 

Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand - R8
Standings

14:00
FIN
2DNS
FC GUTE
5
 
 
SANDVIKENS AIK FK
13
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
2DNS
SKILJEBO
12
 
 
HUDIKSVALLS FF
11
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
2DNS
FC ARLANDA
2
 
 
FC JAERFAELLA
3
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

17:00
FIN
2DNS
IK FRANKE
6
 
 
FALU BS FK
7
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

18:00
FIN
2DNS
ENKOPINGS SK
1
 
 
DALKURD FF
14
 
 
4
0
8
0
 

Sweden - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland - R8
Standings

13:00
FIN
2DVG
QVIDING FIF
8
 
 
LANDVETTER IS
5
 
 
1
1
5
1
 

14:30
FIN
2DVG
SAVEDALENS IF
10
 
 
OECKEROE IF
11
 
 
2
2
3
3
 

15:00
FIN
2DVG
HUSQVARNA FF
2
 
 
IK TORD
9
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

16:00
FIN
2DVG
JONSEREDS IF
12
 
 
LAHOLMS FK
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

Sweden - Damallsvenskan Women - R7
Standings

16:00
FIN
DW
AIK (W)
11
 
 
HACKEN (W)
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

16:00
FIN
DW
VITTSJO GIK (W)
7
2
 
IFK NORRKOEPING (W)
5
1
 
1
1
1
2
 

Sweden - Elitettan Women - R7
Standings

14:00
FIN
EW
ALINGSAAS FC UNITED (W)
1
 
 
UMEA IK (W)
2
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

14:00
FIN
EW
MALMOE FF
3
 
 
SUNDSVALLS DFF (W)
13
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
EW
OEREBRO
10
1
 
BOLLSTANAES SK
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
EW
JITEX BK (W)
9
1
 
MALLBACKEN (W)
6
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

16:00
FIN
EW
LIDKOEPINGS FK (W)
11
2
 
GAMLA UPSALA (W)
8
1
 
1
2
2
2
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score