app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:45
SCH
AL
SHAHIN BANDAR AMERI
19
 
 
ARMAN GOHAR
11
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
1L
TEPLICE
9
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
6
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.30

19:00
SCH
1D
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
12
 
 
ANORTHOSIS
6
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
APOLLON LIMASSOL
 
 
AEL LIMASSOL
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FS
GENT
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
 
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.50

19:00
SCH
CUP
PANATHINAIKOS
 
 
PAOK
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
BP
FUS RABAT
3
 
 
MOGHREB TETOUAN
8
 
 
 

1.85

3.20

3.80

19:00
SCH
CUP
HIGHLANDS PARK FC
 
 
SEKHUKHUNE UNITED
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA FC
 
 
CAPE TOWN SPURS
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
SCGr
PRO SESTO
19
 
 
ALESSANDRIA
20
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FS
AL-NASSR RIYADH
 
 
AL-FAYHA
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3L
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
14
 
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
12
 
 
 

3.50

3.40

2.05

20:00
SCH
RN
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
13
 
 
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
8
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
RN
VIKTORIA BERLIN
5
 
 
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
7
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
LP2
FEIRENSE
14
 
 
ACADEMICO VISEU
7
 
 
 

2.60

3.10

2.63

21:00
SCH
PD
UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO
9
 
 
GUABIRA
5
 
 
 

1.53

3.80

7.00

21:00
SCH
PLU
MANCHESTER CITY (U18)
2
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U18)
12
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
Gr3
KR REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
NJARDVIK
5
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
BP
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
13
 
 
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
6
 
 
 

3.50

2.70

2.20

21:30
SCH
PL
LIVERPOOL
1
 
 
LUTON
18
 
 

1.25

6.50

10.00

21:45
SCH
IPD
CRAY WANDERERS FC
15
 
 
CANVEY
13
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PBMA
CS DEPORTIVO LINIERS
20
 
 
DEPORTIVO MERLO
21
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
ETFS
BRADFORD
 
 
WYCOMBE
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
FS
FC PORTO
 
 
ARSENAL
 
 
 

5.50

3.75

1.67

22:00
SCH
FS
NAPOLI
 
 
BARCELONA
 
 
 

2.80

3.60

2.40

22:10
SCH
CUP
TIGRE
 
 
CHACARITA JUNIORS
 
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PBA
CORTULUA
13
 
 
LEONES FC
7
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PDC
AD GUANACASTECA
5
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
6
 
 
 

2.38

3.30

2.63

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:30
FTR
CF
FC ROSTOV
 
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
PL
AL-MINAA
15
 
 
ZAKHO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SDGr
CASATESEROGOREDO
9
 
 
REAL CALEPINA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FW
FINLAND (W)
 
 
PHILIPPINES (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
AL-WEHDAT SC
2
 
 
RAMTHA SC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
PL
MATEBELE FC
4
 
 
SECURITY SYSTEMS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
PL
TAFIC
6
 
 
GABORONE UNITED
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
PL
VTM FC
12
 
 
BOTSWANA DEFENCE FORCE XI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
EOGr
FOVU CLUB
7
 
 
STADE RENARD
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
EOGr
PWD BAMENDA
6
 
 
AIGLE ROYAL
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
EOGr
CANON YAOUNDE
2
 
 
BAMBOUTOS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2LAG
ICELAND U17 (W)
2
 
 
PORTUGAL U17 (W)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
L1
ASEC KOUDOUGOU
6
 
 
RAIL CLUB KADIOGO (RKC)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
L1
KOZAF FC
16
 
 
USFA (BFA)
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
L1
ROYAL FC
14
 
 
VITESSE FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
PL
MGAEAR AL SARHAN
8
 
 
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
EOGr
COLOMBE
7
 
 
DYNAMO DE DOUALA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:45
FTR
L1
AS SONABEL (BFA)
2
 
 
ETOILE FILANTE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PA
PRIMAVERA SP
14
 
 
JUVENTUS S. P.
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:15
FTR
FW
PORTUGAL (W)
 
 
CZECH REPUBLIC (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
CUP
REAL BRASILIA
 
 
SAO RAIMUNDO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.05

3.50

3.00

 
20:30
FTR
OW
SPVGG ERKENSCHWICK
7
 
 
EINTRACHT RHEINE
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
CUP
RIVER AC
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.15

3.25

3.10

 
21:15
FTR
1LGr
YVERDON II
8
 
 
FC GRAND-SACONNEX
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
SGrB
DOURADOS AC
1
 
 
AQUIDAUANENSE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
CUP
MANAUARA
 
 
RETRO FC BRASIL
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.70

3.30

2.30

 
21:30
FTR
1LGr
FC SION II
4
 
 
MEYRIN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
LDAC
JICARAL SERCOBA
1
 
 
QUEPOS CAMBUTE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
HL
BRORA RANGERS
9
 
 
LOSSIEMOUTH
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
HL
BUCKIE THISTLE
4
 
 
FRASERBURGH
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
HL
FORMARTINE UTD
5
 
 
NAIRN COUNTY
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
HL
KEITH
15
 
 
FORRES MECHANICS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:15
FTR
CAMP
FAETANO
12
 
 
CAILUNGO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:15
FTR
CAMP
FIORENTINO
8
 
 
SAN GIOVANNI
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:15
FTR
CAMP
MURATA
6
 
 
TRE PENNE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:15
FTR
CAMP
SAN MARINO ACADEMY U22
14
 
 
JUVENES-DOGANA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SERG
FALCON
7
 
 
AMERICA SE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
LDAC
AD BARRIO MEXICO
5
 
 
SAN JOSE FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
LDAC
MUNICIPAL GARABITO
8
 
 
AD COFUTPA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
LDAC
CARIARI
8
 
 
AD ASERRI
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
LDAC
ESCORPIONES
3
 
 
SANTA ANA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score