Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:30
SCH
KGA
MYPA
11
 
 
SC KUFU-98
4
 
 

18:30
SCH
KGC
GBK
12
 
 
PS KEMI
11
 
 

19:00
SCH
GS
TURKEY
4
 
 
WALES
3
 
 

2.70

3.00

2.90

19:00
SCH
ELS
BODO-GLIMT
1
 
 
STROMSGODSET
8
 
 

1.33

5.25

8.00

19:00
SCH
ELS
MOLDE
3
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
9
 
 

1.36

5.00

7.50

19:00
SCH
SF
GKS TYCHY
 
 
GORNIK LECZNA
 
 
 

1.83

3.60

3.80

20:00
SCH
D1
NATIONAL BANK
16
 
 
ENPPI
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
1R
IF SYLVIA
 
 
ASSYRISKA TURABDIN
 
 
 

1.90

4.20

3.10

20:00
SCH
1R
SKILJEBO
 
 
IFK HANINGE
 
 
 

3.50

3.60

1.83

20:00
SCH
1R
VARMBOLS FC
 
 
OREBRO SYRIANSKA
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1R
VASTRA FROLUNDA IF
 
 
UTSIKTENS BK
 
 
 

5.00

4.20

1.50

20:30
SCH
1R
BAELINGE IF
 
 
IFK LIDINGO
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
1R
FBK KARLSTAD
 
 
KARLSLUNDS IF
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
URV
IA AKRANES
11
 
 
KA AKUREYRI
4
 
 

21:00
SCH
URV
KEFLAVIK
12
 
 
HK KOPAVOGUR
9
 
 

21:00
SCH
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
1
 
 
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
ELS
VALERENGA
6
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
13
 
 

1.60

4.00

5.25

21:00
SCH
1R
TYRESO FF
 
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
 
 
 

21:10
SCH
PBN
ATLANTA
3
 
 
QUILMES
4
 
 

2.05

2.75

4.00

21:15
SCH
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
1
 
 
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
16
 
 

1.25

5.00

10.00

21:30
SCH
SF
ARKA GDYNIA
 
 
LKS LODZ
 
 
 

2.40

3.00

2.80

22:00
SCH
B
REMO
12
 
 
VITORIA
14
 
 

22:00
SCH
D1
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
9
 
 
AL MASRY
3
 
 

22:00
SCH
GS
ITALY
1
 
 
SWITZERLAND
2
 
 

1.65

3.60

5.75

23:10
SCH
PBN
ATLETICO MITRE
13
 
 
TIGRE
1
 
 

4.00

3.00

1.95

23:15
SCH
URV
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
6
 
 
STJARNAN
10
 
 

23:15
SCH
URV
VALUR REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
BREIDABLIK
5
 
 

23:30
SCH
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
4
 
 
RAJA CASABLANCA
2
 
 

4.00

3.00

1.95

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score