Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Australia - Northern New South Wales - R16
Standings

07:00
FTR
NNSW
CHARLESTOWN AZZURRI
1
 
 
COOKS HILL UNITED FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
07:00
FTR
NNSW
EDGEWORTH EAGLES
5
 
 
BROADMEADOW MAGIC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Australia - Victorian - R19
Standings

08:00
FTR
VIC
AVONDALE FC
5
 
 
EASTERN LIONS SC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
09:45
FTR
VIC
DANDENONG CITY
13
 
 
DANDENONG THUNDER
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
10:30
FTR
VIC
PORT MELBOURNE
3
 
 
OAKLEIGH CANNONS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
11:00
FTR
VIC
ALTONA MAGIC
9
 
 
HEIDELBERG UNITED
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Australia - New South Wales - R17
Standings

10:30
FTR
NSW
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
2
 
 
SYDNEY FC YOUTH
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
11:00
FTR
NSW
WOLLONGONG WOLVES
9
 
 
MANLY UNITED FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
NSW
MARCONI STALLIONS
3
 
 
MT DRUITT TOWN RANGERS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Australia - Queensland - R15
Standings

09:00
FTR
QSL
PENINSULA POWER
3
 
 
SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
10:30
FTR
QSL
BRISBANE CITY
9
 
 
OLYMPIC FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
11:30
FTR
QSL
LOGAN LIGHTNING
10
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
11:30
FTR
QSL
MORETON BAY UNITED
7
 
 
GOLD COAST UNITED
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Australia - Western - R14
Standings

10:00
FTR
WST
ARMADALE
6
 
 
PERTH SC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
10:00
FTR
WST
BAYSWATER CITY
3
 
 
COCKBURN CITY
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
10:00
FTR
WST
FLOREAT ATHENA
2
 
 
PERTH GLORY YOUTH
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
10:00
FTR
WST
GWELUP CROATIA SC
11
 
 
SORRENTO FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
10:00
FTR
WST
INGLEWOOD UNITED
7
 
 
ECU JOONDALUP
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
WST
STIRLING LIONS
4
 
 
BALCATTA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Australia - Southern - R16
Standings

08:30
FTR
SA
CUMBERLAND UNITED
12
 
 
WHITE CITY
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:30
FTR
SA
SOUTH ADELAIDE
7
 
 
ADELAIDE COMETS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:30
FTR
SA
STURT LIONS
8
 
 
ADELAIDE OLYMPIC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
10:30
FTR
SA
ADELAIDE CITY FC
1
 
 
NE METROSTARS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:15
FTR
SA
CROYDON KINGS
6
 
 
ADELAIDE UNITED II
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Australia - Capital - R11
Standings

08:00
FTR
CAP
BELCONNEN UNITED
7
 
 
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:00
FTR
CAP
OCONNOR KNIGHTS
4
 
 
MONARO PANTHERS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:00
FTR
CAP
TIGERS FC
6
 
 
WODEN WESTON FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Australia - Tasmania Premier League - R11
Standings

07:30
FTR
TAS
GLENORCHY KNIGHTS
4
 
 
CLARENCE ZEBRAS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
09:00
FTR
TAS
OLYMPIA
7
 
 
RIVERSIDE OLYMPIC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
09:30
FTR
TAS
LAUNCESTON CITY
5
 
 
DEVONPORT CITY
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Australia - Northern - R10
Standings

09:30
FTR
NZPL
HELLENIC ATHLETIC
2
 
 
DARWIN HEARTS FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
NZPL
CASUARINA FC
1
 
 
MINDIL ACES
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Australia - Victorian Premier League Two - R15
Standings

08:00
FTR
VIC2
BRUNSWICK CITY
10
 
 
PASCOE VALE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
08:00
FTR
VIC2
LANGWARRIN SC
8
 
 
BULLEEN LIONS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
08:00
FTR
VIC2
MANNINGHAM UNITED BLUES
9
 
 
WERRIBEE CITY
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
09:00
FTR
VIC2
GOULBURN VALLEY SUNS
12
 
 
NORTH GEELONG
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Australia - New South Wales Premier League 2 - R16
Standings

11:00
FTR
NSW2
ST GEORGE CITY
2
 
 
ST GEORGE FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
NSW2
BLACKTOWN SPARTANS
9
 
 
HILLS UNITED
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
NSW2
BONNYRIGG WH. EAGLES
10
 
 
SPIRIT FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
NSW2
MOUNTIES WANDERERS
6
 
 
SD RAIDERS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
NSW2
NORTHERN TIGERS
5
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY YOUTH
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Australia - Queensland Premier League - R15
Standings

11:00
FTR
QPL
SOUTHSIDE EAGLES
9
 
 
CABOOLTURE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
11:00
FTR
QPL
SUNSHINE COAST
7
 
 
MAGPIES CRUSADERS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Australia - Southern State League - R16
Standings

08:30
FTR
SA2
ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES
4
 
 
PARA HILLS KNIGHTS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:30
FTR
SA2
ADELAIDE HILLS
12
 
 
ADELAIDE VICTORY
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:30
FTR
SA2
ADELAIDE UNIVERSITY SC
10
 
 
EASTERN UNITED FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:30
FTR
SA2
FULHAM UNITED
9
 
 
PLAYFORD CITY PATRIOTS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:30
FTR
SA2
MODBURY JETS
1
 
 
ADELAIDE RAIDERS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:30
FTR
SA2
PORT ADELAIDE PIRATE
7
 
 
WEST ADELAIDE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
Australia - Queensland Premier League 2 - R15
Standings

11:15
FTR
QPL2
WOLVES FC
5
 
 
SP APOLLO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:15
FTR
QPL2
VIRGINIA UNITED
12
 
 
ALBANY CREEK
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:30
FTR
QPL2
GRANGE THISTLE
10
 
 
MAGIC UNITED TFA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score