Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:00
FIN
2PFL
MINYOR PERNIK
6
 
 
LEVSKI 2020 LOM
19
 
 
0
0
3
0

18:00
FIN
N/W
PAVLIKENI
6
 
 
PESHTERA GALATA
17
 
 
0
0
3
0

18:00
FIN
S/E
LEVSKI KARLOVO
7
 
 
YAMBOL 1915
16
 
 
0
0
3
0

06:00
FIN
CUP
FC IMABARI
 
 
OKINAWA SV
 
 
 
1
0
1
4

05:00
FIN
CPL
PACIFIC FC
1
 
 
YORK UNITED FC
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

05:00
FIN
PO
PACHUCA (W)
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS (W)
 
 
 
1
0
2
4

05:00
FIN
USL2
SAN FRANCISCO CITY FC
105
 
 
CENTRAL VALLEY FUEGO 2
15
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

04:30
FIN
USL2
OVF ALLIANCE
28
 
 
PDX
97
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

04:00
FIN
MLSNP
REAL MONARCHS SLC
21
 
 
NORTH TEXAS SC
1
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

04:00
FIN
MLSNP
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES II
12
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
8
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

03:30
FIN
TFA
DESAMPARADOS
16
 
 
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:30
FIN
B
BAHIA
1
 
 
PONTE PRETA
13
 
 
1
0
2
1

03:30
FIN
AP
CESAR VALLEJO
11
 
 
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
18
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.30

5.00

11.00

03:10
FIN
PBN
BELGRANO CORDOBA
1
 
 
FLANDRIA
33
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.70

3.40

6.00

03:00
FIN
PBN
ALL BOYS
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
7
 
 
1
0
1
1

2.25

3.20

3.40

03:00
FIN
D1
CUMBAYA
13
 
1
9 DE OCTUBRE
16
 
1
2
1
3
2

03:00
FIN
USL2
MINNEAPOLIS CITY
52
 
 
PEORIA CITY
13
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

02:30
FIN
SD
LA LUZ
4
 
 
JUVENTUD
10
 
1
1
0
2
1
 

02:30
FIN
USL2
WESTERN MASS. PIONEERS
32
 
 
BOSTON BOLTS
101
 
 
2
1
5
2
 

02:30
FIN
PD
MONAGAS SC
1
 
 
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
11
 
 
1
0
2
2

02:00
FIN
DGrA2
PACAJUS SC
1
 
 
TUNA LUSO
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
13
2
 
UNION ESPANOLA
1
2
 
1
1
2
4

02:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
1
 
 
FENIX
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
KINGS HAMMER
14
 
 
CLEVELAND FORCE SC
47
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
MIDWEST UNITED
99
 
 
KALAMAZOO
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

02:00
FIN
USL2
PATHFINDER
21
 
 
BOSTON CITY FC
44
 
 
2
1
5
2
 

01:10
FIN
PBN
ATLANTA
23
 
 
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.60

2.90

3.10

01:00
FIN
B
BRUSQUE
7
 
 
TOMBENSE
20
 
 
0
0
1
0

01:00
FIN
CPL
HFX WANDERERS
6
 
 
FORGE FC
3
 
 
0
1
0
4

00:30
FIN
AP
TACUARY
8
 
 
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
11
 
1
0
0
1
0

2.87

3.10

2.37

00:15
FIN
PD
ZAMORA FC
2
 
 
PUERTO CABELLO
12
 
 
1
0
1
0

00:00
FIN
USL2
ASHEVILLE CITY SC
6
 
 
DALTON RED WOLVES
16
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

00:00
FIN
USL2
FC MIAMI CITY CHAMPIONS
107
 
 
MIAMI AC
25
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:00
POST
PL
DUNBEHOLDEN
2
 
 
CAVALIER SC
5
 
 

18:00
CANC
2PFL
NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS
20
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
 
 

17:00
CANC
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
2
 
 
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
13
 
 

17:00
CANC
PR
FC MARIUPOL
16
 
 
VORSKLA POLTAVA
5
 
 

17:00
CANC
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
6
 
 
DNIPRO-1
3
 
 

17:00
CANC
PR
INGULETS PETROVE
14
 
 
MYNAI
15
 
 

17:00
CANC
PR
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
8
 
 
DESNA CHERNIHIV
7
 
 

17:00
CANC
PR
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
10
 
 
VERES
9
 
 

17:00
CANC
PR
RUKH LVIV
11
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
 
 

17:00
CANC
PR
ZORYA LUHANSK
4
 
 
FK LVIV
12
 
 

17:00
CANC
D1
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
13
 
 
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
4
 
 

17:00
CANC
D1
ALIANS LYPOVA DOLYNA
3
 
 
PRIKARPATYE
7
 
 

17:00
CANC
D1
FC PODILLYA KHMELNYTSKYI
8
 
 
METALIST KHARKIV
1
 
 

17:00
CANC
D1
HIRNYK-SPORT
6
 
 
VPK-AHRO SHEVCHENKIVKA
14
 
 

17:00
CANC
D1
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
16
 
 
VOLYN LUTSK
10
 
 

17:00
CANC
D1
KRYVBAS KRYVYI RIH
2
 
 
POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR
9
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
D1
NYVA TERNOPIL
5
 
 
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
12
 
 

17:00
CANC
D1
OLIMPIK DONETSK
11
 
 
FC UZHHOROD
15
 
 

16:00
POST
PL
BATE BORISOV
1
 
 
FC SLUTSK
6
 
 

16:00
POST
PL
FC GOMEL
10
 
 
TORPEDO ZHODINO
11
 
 

16:00
CANC
PL
RUKH BREST
14
 
 
DINAMO BREST
14
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PSL
BLACK RHINOS
7
 
 
WHAWHA
18
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PSL
CHICKEN INN FC
1
 
 
YADAH FC
16
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PSL
FC PLATINUM
4
 
 
TRIANGLE FC
3
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PSL
HARARE CITY
10
 
 
BULAWAYO CITY FC
17
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PSL
NGEZI PLATINUM FC
6
 
 
MANICA DIAMONDS
5
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PSL
ZPC KARIBA
15
 
 
HIGHLANDERS
12
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
PL
MATHARE UNITED
18
 
 
WAZITO FC
16
 
 

15:00
CANC
D2NS
AKROPOLIS IF
14
 
 
KVARNSVEDENS IK
10
 
 
 

12:30
POST
SL
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
4
 
 
LION CITY SAILORS
1
 
 
 

3.75

4.75

1.57

12:15
POST
QSL
LOGAN LIGHTNING
9
 
 
QUEENSLAND LIONS
1
 
 

07:00
POST
NNSW
ADAMSTOWN ROSEBUD
11
 
 
LAMBTON JAFFAS
5
 
 

05:00
POST
USL1
FC TUCSON
11
 
 
RICHMOND KICKERS
5
 
 
 

02:45
POST
AP
12 DE OCTUBRE
12
 
 
GUAIRENA FC
9
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score