Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

GERMANY - Regionalliga Northeast - R38
Standings

14:30
CANC
N/E
BERLINER AK 07
5
 
 
SV BABELSBERG 03
10
 
 

14:30
CANC
N/E
BFC DYNAMO
7
 
 
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
6
 
 

14:30
CANC
N/E
BISCHOFSWERDAER
20
 
 
VIKTORIA BERLIN
1
 
 

14:30
CANC
N/E
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
3
 
 
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
2
 
 

14:30
CANC
N/E
CARL ZEISS JENA
4
 
 
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
15
 
 

14:30
CANC
N/E
CHEMNITZER FC
9
 
 
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
17
 
 

14:30
CANC
N/E
ENERGIE COTTBUS
8
 
 
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
19
 
 

14:30
CANC
N/E
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
13
 
 
VFB AUERBACH
16
 
 

14:30
CANC
N/E
HERTHA BERLIN II
14
 
 
UNION FURSTENWALDE
11
 
 

14:30
CANC
N/E
OPTIK RATHENOW
18
 
 
SV LICHTENBERG 47
12
 
 

GERMANY - Oberliga Mittelrhein - R34
Standings

16:00
CANC
OMI
BORUSSIA FREIALDENHOVEN
2
 
 
SV EILENDORF
14
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
OMI
FC HENNEF 05
1
 
 
GLESCH-PAFFENDORF
10
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
OMI
FC HURTH
3
 
 
SPVG WESSELING URFELD
16
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
OMI
VFL ALFTER
4
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN II
13
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
OMI
VIKTORIA ARNOLDSWEILER
6
 
 
SV BREINIG
12
 
 
 

16:30
CANC
OMI
FC PESCH
7
 
 
BW FRIESDORF
17
 
 
 

16:30
CANC
OMI
SPVG FRENCHEN 20
9
 
 
SIEGBURGER SV 04
11
 
 
 

16:30
CANC
OMI
VFL VICHTTAL
5
 
 
FC DUREN
8
 
 
 

GERMANY - Oberliga Niederrhein - R45
Standings

16:00
CANC
ONR
CRONENBERGER SC
18
 
 
1. FC MOENCHENGLADBACH
23
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
ONR
SC VELBERT
13
 
 
RATINGEN SV
4
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
ONR
SF NIEDERWENIGERN
19
 
 
TSV MEERBUSCH
14
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
ONR
SPORTFREUNDE BAUMBERG
3
 
 
DJK TEUTONIA ST. TOENIS
8
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
ONR
SPVG SCHONNEBECK
12
 
 
SCHWARZ-WEISS ESSEN
9
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
ONR
TV JAHN HIESFELD
21
 
 
FC MONHEIM
11
 
 
 

16:15
CANC
ONR
SPVGG STERKRADE-NORD
6
 
 
TVD VELBERT
10
 
 
 

16:15
CANC
ONR
UNION NETTETAL
16
 
 
FC KRAY
20
 
 
 

16:30
CANC
ONR
FSV DUISBURG
22
 
 
TURU DUSSELDORF
17
 
 
 

16:30
CANC
ONR
SC DUESSELDORF WEST
7
 
 
SSVG VELBERT
2
 
 
 

16:30
CANC
ONR
VFB HILDEN
15
 
 
FC BOCHOLT
1
 
 
 

GERMANY - Oberliga Nofv-sud - R34
Standings

15:00
CANC
ONS
BW ZORBAU
14
 
 
CARL ZEISS JENA II
16
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONS
FC AN DER FAHNER HOEHE
10
 
 
LUDWIGSFELDER
13
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONS
FC GRIMMA
6
 
 
VFB KRIESCHOW
5
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONS
FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF
4
 
 
VFL HALLE 96
2
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONS
INTER LEIPZIG
12
 
 
WACKER NORDHAUSEN
17
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONS
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
3
 
 
FC MERSEBURG
11
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONS
UNION SANDERSDORF
7
 
 
FC EILENBURG
1
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONS
VFC PLAUEN
8
 
 
FSV MARTINRODA
15
 
 

GERMANY - Oberliga Westfalen - R41
Standings

16:00
CANC
OWE
ASC DORTMUND
5
 
 
HOLZWICKEDER SC
2
 
 

16:00
CANC
OWE
EINTRACHT RHEINE
18
 
 
TSG SPROCKHOVEL
4
 
 

16:00
CANC
OWE
FC GUTERSLOH
1
 
 
KAAN-MARIENBORN
6
 
 

16:00
CANC
OWE
PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
11
 
 
SPVGG VREDEN
8
 
 

16:00
CANC
OWE
SC PADERBORN 07 II
15
 
 
RSV MEINERZHAGEN
7
 
 

16:00
CANC
OWE
SG FINNENTROP-BAMENOHL
17
 
 
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
3
 
 

16:00
CANC
OWE
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
9
 
 
TUS ENNEPETAL
12
 
 

16:00
CANC
OWE
SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN
10
 
 
VICTORIA CLARHOLZ
19
 
 

16:00
CANC
OWE
SV SCHERMBECK 2020
16
 
 
TUS ERNDTEBRUCK
14
 
 

16:00
CANC
OWE
TUS HALTERN
13
 
 
SC WESTFALIA HERNE
20
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score