Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

SWEDEN - Superettan - R9
Standings

20:00
SCH
SPR
VASALUNDS IF
14
 
 
HELSINGBORG
5
 
 

4.75

4.00

1.65

SWEDEN - 2. Division Norrland - R30
Standings

20:00
FTR
D2NL
BODENS BK
3
 
 
NOTVIKENS IK
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2NL
GOTTNE
7
 
 
TEAM TG FF
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2NL
IFK OSTERSUND
14
 
 
FRISKA VILJOR FC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2NL
TAFTEA
10
 
 
STORFORS AIK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
D2NL
BERGNASETS AIK
13
 
 
UMEA FC AKADEMI
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
D2NL
YTTERHOGDALS IK
4
 
 
FROESOE IF
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
D2NL
SANDVIKS IK
6
 
 
STODE IF
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
SWEDEN - 2. Division Norra Svealand - R18
Standings

20:00
FTR
D2NS
KVARNSVEDENS IK
6
 
 
STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SWEDEN - 2. Division Norra Svealand - R19
Standings

20:00
FTR
D2NS
GAMLA UPSALA SK
10
 
 
ENSKEDE IK
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
D2NS
FC JAERFAELLA
2
 
 
IFK STOCKSUND
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:45
FTR
D2NS
FC ARLANDA
15
 
 
ENKOPINGS SK
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
D2NS
KUNGSANGENS
9
 
 
SKILJEBO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:15
FTR
D2NS
IFK LIDINGO
1
 
 
KARLBERGS BK
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SWEDEN - 2. Division Soedra Svealand - R29
Standings

19:45
FTR
D2SS
NYKOPINGS BIS
4
 
 
TROSA-VAGNHARAD SK
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2SS
ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA IF
12
 
 
SYRIANSKA FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2SS
KARLSLUNDS IF
8
 
 
MOTALA AIF FK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2SS
RYNNINGE IK
14
 
 
ESKILSTUNA CITY FK
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
D2SS
IFK ESKILSTUNA
11
 
 
VARMBOLS FC
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
D2SS
ASSYRISKA UNITED IK
2
 
 
SMEDBY AIS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
D2SS
TYRESO FF
15
 
 
HUDDINGE IF
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
SWEDEN - 2. Division Norra Goetaland - R29
Standings

20:00
FTR
D2NG
IFK KUMLA
9
 
 
BK FORWARD
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2NG
LIDKOPINGS FK
13
 
 
YXHULTS IK
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2NG
VANERSBORGS FK
6
 
 
IK GAUTHIOD
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
D2NG
IFK SKOEVDE FK
5
 
 
AHLAFORS IF
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
D2NG
STENUNGSUNDS IF
8
 
 
IFK TIDAHOLM
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
SWEDEN - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland - R29
Standings

20:00
FTR
D2SG
ASARUMS IF
2
 
 
NOSABY IF
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2SG
BK OLYMPIC
3
 
 
FBK BALKAN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2SG
FK KARLSKRONA
6
 
 
IFK KARLSHAMN
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2SG
IFK BERGA
1
 
 
RAPPE GOIF
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2SG
IFK HASSLEHOLM
9
 
 
KSF PRESPA BIRLIK
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2SG
ROSENGARD
7
 
 
KRISTIANSTAD FC
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D2SG
SOELVESBORGS GOIF
5
 
 
ESLOVS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
SWEDEN - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland - R19
Standings

19:30
FTR
D2VG
HOEGANAES BK
9
 
 
ESKILSMINNE IF
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
D2VG
VINBERGS IF
7
 
 
VARBERGS GIF
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
D2VG
ANGELHOLMS FF
1
 
 
BK ASTRIO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
D2VG
ASSYRISKA BK
10
 
 
IK TORD
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
D2VG
SAVEDALENS IF
4
 
 
VASTRA FROLUNDA IF
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:15
FTR
D2VG
ONSALA
2
 
 
ULLAREDS IK
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score