Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:30
SCH
L2
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
2
 
 
UNIREA DEJ
12
 
 

13:00
SCH
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
12
 
 
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
2
 
 

3.40

3.60

1.95

13:00
SCH
LP2
FEIRENSE
3
 
 
ESTRELA DA AMADORA
12
 
 

2.00

3.20

3.75

13:00
SCH
PDR1
CELTA VIGO B
8
 
 
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
17
 
 

2.05

3.10

3.50

13:00
SCH
PDR1
RACING SANTANDER
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
2
 
 

2.75

3.00

2.40

13:00
SCH
PDR1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
7
 
 
BADAJOZ
5
 
 

3.60

3.00

2.00

13:00
SCH
PDR2
ATLETICO BALEARES
2
 
 
SABADELL
18
 
 

1.90

3.00

3.80

13:00
SCH
PDR2
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
4
 
 
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
14
 
 

2.62

3.00

2.62

13:00
SCH
PDR2
GIMNASTIC
5
 
 
LINARES DEPORTIVO
17
 
 

1.65

3.20

5.25

13:15
SCH
ERE
TWENTE
6
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
10
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.00

13:30
SCH
PR
FC MINSK
9
 
 
SLAVIA MOZYR
14
 
 

13:30
SCH
EL
SAMTREDIA
10
 
 
DINAMO BATUMI
1
 
 

13:30
SCH
EL
SHUKURA
8
 
 
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
4
 
 

13:30
SCH
A
ATALANTA
8
 
 
UDINESE
13
 
 

1.40

5.00

7.50

13:30
SCH
SL
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
7
 
 
HATAYSPOR
4
 
 

2.15

3.60

3.10

13:30
SCH
1LG
ALTINORDU
10
 
 
UMRANIYESPOR
1
 
 

4.20

3.50

1.80

13:40
SCH
1L
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
12
 
 
PODBESKIDZIE
7
 
 

3.40

3.00

2.20

14:00
SCH
PR
POSUSJE
11
 
 
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
6
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
RADNIK BIJELJINA
12
 
 
SIROKI BRIJEG
8
 
 

14:00
SCH
KGrB
FC JAZZ
1
 
 
GRIFK
4
 
 

14:00
SCH
KGrB
HJS AKATEMIA
3
 
 
PIF
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
KGrB
HONKA-AKATEMIA
5
 
 
ILVES-2
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
KGrB
KAAPO
7
 
 
ILVES-KISSAT
8
 
 

14:00
SCH
KGrB
SALPA
6
 
 
EPS
10
 
 

14:00
SCH
KGrB
TPV
12
 
 
VJS
11
 
 

14:00
SCH
KGrC
GBK
11
 
 
OLS
7
 
 

14:00
SCH
KGrC
JJK
5
 
 
JBK
6
 
 

14:00
SCH
KGrC
OTP
3
 
 
FCV
4
 
 

14:00
SCH
KGrC
PS KEMI
12
 
 
NARPES KRAFT
10
 
 

14:00
SCH
KGrC
SJK AKATEMIA
1
 
 
ROPS AKATEMIA
8
 
 

14:00
SCH
KGrC
VIFK
9
 
 
JS HERCULES
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
L1
NICE
3
 
 
LYON
10
 
 

2.70

3.50

2.50

14:00
SCH
3.LG
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
2
 
 
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
18
 
 

1.70

3.80

4.75

14:00
SCH
NTHN
HAMBURGER SV II
7
 
 
FC ST. PAULI II
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
BFC DYNAMO
2
 
 
VFB AUERBACH
18
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
11
 
 
UNION FURSTENWALDE
17
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
TASMANIA BERLIN
15
 
 
ENERGIE COTTBUS
8
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
BUDAFOKI MTE
11
 
 
BUDAORSI SC
16
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
DOROGI FC
6
 
 
CSAKVAR
17
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
GYORI ETO FC
12
 
 
PECSI MFC
13
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
III. KERULETI TVE
19
 
 
SIOFOK
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
NYIREGYHAZA
5
 
 
SZOLNOKI MAV FC
10
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
SOROKSAR
15
 
 
SZENTLORINC SE
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
NII
TISZAKECSKE
20
 
 
DIOSGYORI VTK
7
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
CASPIY
8
 
 
AKZHAYIK
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
2Gr2
VARD HAUGESUND
3
 
 
NARDO
11
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
RFPL
FC UFA
15
 
 
RUBIN
8
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.45

14:00
SCH
2Gr1
ANZHI
4
 
 
FC KUBAN-HOLDING
10
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
ST MIRREN
7
 
 
RANGERS
1
 
 

9.00

5.00

1.33

14:00
SCH
SPR
AKROPOLIS IF
11
 
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
5
 
 

3.20

3.10

2.30

14:00
SCH
TL1
PORT FC
2
 
 
PRACHUAP
14
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL1
RATCHABURI
12
 
 
BURIRAM UNITED
1
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
RUKH LVIV
10
 
 
MYNAI
13
 
 

14:30
SCH
1A
ANTWERP
2
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE
4
 
 

4.00

3.80

1.83

14:30
SCH
CUP
DALIAN PRO
 
 
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
ECH
BARNSLEY
23
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
15
 
 

3.80

3.40

2.00

14:30
SCH
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
1
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK
14
 
 

1.45

4.33

7.00

14:30
SCH
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
2
 
 
HANNOVER 96
13
 
 

2.37

3.30

3.00

14:30
SCH
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
16
 
 
WERDER BREMEN
8
 
 

5.25

4.00

1.65

14:30
SCH
N/E
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
19
 
 
FC EILENBURG
20
 
 

14:30
SCH
NBI
DEBRECENI VSC
8
 
 
PUSKAS ACADEMY
5
 
 

2.80

3.30

2.50

14:30
SCH
SL
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
4
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
1
 
 

14:30
SCH
TL1
NONG BUA PITCHAYA
10
 
 
SUPHANBURI
9
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL
FK KUKESI
3
 
 
VLLAZNIA
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
KESHLA FC
7
 
 
QABALA
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
BRONDBY
8
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN
2
 
 

3.25

3.50

2.15

15:00
SCH
SL
SILKEBORG
5
 
 
ODENSE
6
 
 

2.10

3.60

3.25

15:00
SCH
D1
VENDSYSSEL FF
11
 
 
FC HELSINGOR
1
 
 

5.00

4.00

1.60

15:00
SCH
ML
FLORA TALLINN
3
 
 
KURESSAARE
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
TSV HAVELSE
20
 
 
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
8
 
 

6.50

4.33

1.45

15:00
SCH
NTHN
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
6
 
 
SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
NTHN
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
3
 
 
HEIDER SV
10
 
 

15:00
SCH
NTHN
TEUTONIA OTTENSEN
1
 
 
VFB PHOENIX LUBECK
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
B
PISA
1
 
 
PORDENONE
20
 
 

1.53

3.75

7.00

15:00
SCH
1.MFL
BOREC VELES
10
 
 
AKADEMIJA PANDEV
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK MAKEDONIJA G. P.
8
 
 
FK STRUGA
6
 
 

15:00
SCH
1.MFL
FK SKOPJE
9
 
 
FK TIKVES
11
 
 

15:00
SCH
1.MFL
PELISTER
12
 
 
BREGALNICA STIP
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
1.MFL
SHKENDIJA
5
 
 
FK RABOTNICKI
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr1
ALTA
7
 
 
ASKER
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr2
SKEID
2
 
 
NOTODDEN
6
 
 

15:00
SCH
2L
RADUNIA STEZYCA
6
 
 
HUTNIK NOWA HUTA
16
 
 

15:00
SCH
2Gr1
SPARTAK NALCHIK
8
 
 
FK MAKHACHKALA
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
PD
SEVILLA
4
 
 
LEVANTE
18
 
 

1.44

4.50

7.00

15:00
SCH
SD
AMOREBIETA
21
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD B
14
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.75

15:00
SCH
SD
MIRANDES
13
 
 
ALMERIA
1
 
 

3.50

3.50

2.10

15:00
SCH
TL1
BG PATHUM UNITED
8
 
 
BANGKOK UNITED
4
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
SL
FC LUZERN
9
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN
8
 
 

2.37

3.70

2.75

15:30
SCH
BL
LASK LINZ
10
 
 
SCR ALTACH
11
 
 

1.40

4.50

8.50

15:30
SCH
BL
TSV HARTBERG
5
 
 
RAPID VIENNA
8
 
 

4.33

3.80

1.75

15:30
SCH
PR
TORPEDO ZHODINO
12
 
 
RUKH BREST
3
 
 

15:30
SCH
D2
OLYMPIAS LIMPION
6
 
 
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
3
 
 

15:30
SCH
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
14
 
 
OMONOIA 29M
2
 
 

15:30
SCH
EL
DILA GORI
3
 
 
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
6
 
 

15:30
SCH
IPL
MES RAFSANJAN
7
 
 
SHAHR KHODRO
14
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
IPL
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
8
 
 
SEPAHAN FC
13
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
JUVENTUS (U23)
8
 
 
PRO SESTO
20
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
PIACENZA
11
 
 
GIANA ERMINIO
15
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
OLBIA
10
 
 
MODENA
5
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
AVELLINO
11
 
 
PAGANESE
9
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
CAMPOBASSO
12
 
 
PICERNO
13
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
CATANZARO
7
 
 
MONOPOLI
3
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
FIDELIS ANDRIA
18
 
 
TURRIS
2
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
FOGGIA
5
 
 
TARANTO
6
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
JUVE STABIA
8
 
 
ACR MESSINA
16
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
MONTEROSI
15
 
 
CATANIA
14
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
POTENZA
19
 
 
LATINA
17
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
VIBONESE
20
 
 
PALERMO
10
 
 

15:30
SCH
ERE
CAMBUUR
9
 
 
FEYENOORD
5
 
 

6.50

4.33

1.50

15:30
SCH
ERE
VITESSE
8
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
13
 
 

1.66

4.00

5.00

16:00
SCH
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
2
 
 
ISTRA 1961
8
 
 

1.18

6.00

15.00

16:00
SCH
D1
NYKOBING FC
6
 
 
FREMAD AMAGER
10
 
 

1.55

4.00

5.50

16:00
SCH
D2
THISTED FC
4
 
 
KOLDING IF
9
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
BRENTFORD
7
 
 
LEICESTER
13
 
 

2.60

3.30

2.75

16:00
SCH
PL
WEST HAM
9
 
 
TOTTENHAM
8
 
 

2.15

3.50

3.25

16:00
SCH
L1
LENS
2
 
 
METZ
18
 
 

1.50

4.50

6.00

16:00
SCH
L1
LORIENT
7
 
 
BORDEAUX
16
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.80

16:00
SCH
L1
REIMS
14
 
 
ESTAC TROYES
17
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.50

16:00
SCH
L1
RENNES
11
 
 
STRASBOURG
12
 
 

1.65

3.80

5.25

16:00
SCH
NTHS
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
9
 
 
HANNOVERSCHER SC
8
 
 

16:00
SCH
NTHS
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
7
 
 
WERDER BREMEN II
2
 
 

16:00
SCH
NTHS
VFB OLDENBURG
1
 
 
FC OBERNEULAND
6
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL1
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
6
 
 
PANETOLIKOS
8
 
 

1.40

4.20

9.00

16:00
SCH
SL1
VOLOS NPS
2
 
 
AEK ATHENS
4
 
 

4.50

3.80

1.75

16:00
SCH
A
FIORENTINA
5
 
 
CAGLIARI
20
 
 

1.65

4.00

5.25

16:00
SCH
A
VERONA
12
 
 
LAZIO
6
 
 

3.10

3.60

2.20

16:00
SCH
PR
FC KAYSAR
13
 
 
ZHETYSU
14
 
 

16:00
SCH
1D
AALESUND
2
 
 
SANDNES ULF
11
 
 

1.25

6.00

10.00

16:00
SCH
1D
ASANE
9
 
 
KFUM OSLO
5
 
 

2.55

3.60

2.60

16:00
SCH
1D
BRYNE
12
 
 
RAUFOSS
8
 
 

2.10

3.60

3.40

16:00
SCH
1D
GRORUD
15
 
 
FREDRIKSTAD
4
 
 

3.60

3.75

1.90

16:00
SCH
1D
HAM-KAM
1
 
 
RANHEIM
7
 
 

1.57

4.50

5.00

16:00
SCH
1D
STJORDALS BLINK
13
 
 
ULL-KISA
14
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.75

16:00
SCH
1D
STROMMEN
16
 
 
SOGNDAL
6
 
 

4.33

3.60

1.83

16:00
SCH
2Gr2
LEVANGER
5
 
 
SOTRA
12
 
 

16:00
SCH
EK
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
7
 
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
10
 
 

2.45

3.10

2.87

16:00
SCH
1L
ODRA OPOLE
9
 
 
GKS JASTRZEBIE
18
 
 

1.75

3.40

4.33

16:00
SCH
LP2
NACIONAL
6
 
 
MAFRA
7
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.60

16:00
SCH
PR
DROGHEDA UNITED
6
 
 
DERRY CITY
4
 
 

3.10

3.30

2.15

16:00
SCH
SL
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
1
 
 
TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
10
 
 

16:00
SCH
1L
TABOR SEZANA
6
 
 
MARIBOR
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
ASV
HAMMARBY
7
 
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
16
 
 

1.20

7.00

13.00

16:00
SCH
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
5
 
 
IK SIRIUS
10
 
 

1.44

4.50

7.00

16:00
SCH
ASV
MJALLBY AIF
11
 
 
IFK GOTEBORG
13
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.70

16:00
SCH
SPR
IK BRAGE
13
 
 
GIF SUNDSVALL
2
 
 

2.80

3.30

2.30

16:00
SCH
PL
RUVU SHOOTING
7
 
 
POLISI TANZANIA
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL
ANTALYASPOR
14
 
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
15
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.60

16:00
SCH
SL
SIVASSPOR
13
 
 
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
10
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.40

16:00
SCH
1LG
BALIKESIRSPOR
17
 
 
BURSASPOR
18
 
 

3.60

3.60

1.85

16:15
SCH
CL
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
 
 
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
 
 
 
 

3.80

3.30

1.85

16:30
SCH
2PFL
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
1
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
6
 
 

16:30
SCH
FNL
TABORSKO
7
 
 
PROSTEJOV
8
 
 

2.10

3.25

3.10

16:30
SCH
BL
FC KOLN
6
 
 
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
2
 
 

3.30

4.00

2.00

16:30
SCH
2Gr1
BRATTVAG
5
 
 
EIDSVOLD TURN
6
 
 

16:30
SCH
RFPL
AKHMAT GROZNY
11
 
 
URAL
14
 
 

1.65

3.75

5.50

16:30
SCH
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
13
 
 
MOROKA SWALLOWS
14
 
 

16:30
SCH
L1B
OLYMPIQUE BEJA
 
 
AS SOLIMAN
1
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
L1B
REJICHE
 
 
US MONASTIRIENNE
 
 
 
 

16:45
SCH
NBI
BUDAPEST HONVED
4
 
 
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
10
 
 

1.80

3.80

4.20

17:00
SCH
TFA
DOUGLAS HAIG
15
 
 
CENTRAL NORTE
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1A
ANDERLECHT
6
 
 
BEERSCHOT
18
 
 

1.28

5.25

12.00

17:00
SCH
1B
KVC WESTERLO
1
 
 
VIRTON
7
 
 

1.36

4.20

7.00

17:00
SCH
D1
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
7
 
 
SLAVIA PRAHA
3
 
 

7.00

4.50

1.40

17:00
SCH
D1
HRADEC KRALOVE
8
 
 
TEPLICE
15
 
 

1.83

3.40

4.20

17:00
SCH
D1
VIKTORIA PLZEN
1
 
 
FK JABLONEC
11
 
 

1.44

4.50

6.00

17:00
SCH
SL
RANDERS FC
4
 
 
AARHUS
9
 
 

2.25

3.30

3.30

17:00
SCH
ECH
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
18
 
 
FULHAM
5
 
 

4.20

3.50

1.90

17:00
SCH
A
DAINAVA ALYTUS
9
 
 
DZIUGAS
7
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
9
 
 
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
F91 DUDELANGE
1
 
 
VICTORIA ROSPORT
13
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
RODANGE 91
16
 
 
SWIFT HESPERANGE
11
 
 

17:00
SCH
SL1
QUEENS PARK
1
 
 
ALLOA ATHLETIC
7
 
 

1.55

3.75

5.75

17:00
SCH
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
1
 
 
DNIPRO-1
5
 
 

17:15
SCH
B
REGGINA
10
 
 
PARMA
12
 
 

2.75

3.20

2.55

17:15
SCH
PD
BARCELONA
9
 
 
REAL MADRID
1
 
 

2.50

3.75

2.62