Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

03:30
SCH
FINAL
PORTLAND TIMBERS
 
 
ORLANDO CITY
 
 
 
 

2.70

3.60

2.40

05:00
SCH
LMG
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
5
 
 
PUEBLA
2
 
 

1.44

4.20

7.50

10:35
SCH
AL
PERTH GLORY FC
5
 
 
WESTERN UNITED
7
 
 

2.30

3.60

2.80

11:00
SCH
3G4
ORENBURG 2
10
 
 
DINAMO BARNAUL
9
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
ACT
GUNGAHLIN UNITED
1
 
 
TIGERS FC
5
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
J2
KYOTO SANGA
5
 
 
MITO HOLLYHOCK
14
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.40

13:00
SCH
CSL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
2
 
 
WUHAN ZALL
3
 
 

1.33

5.50

8.00

13:00
SCH
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
7
 
 
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
21
 
 

1.66

3.75

5.00

13:00
SCH
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
9
 
 
TOKYO VERDY
16
 
 

2.25

3.20

3.25

13:00
SCH
J2
EHIME FC
19
 
 
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
20
 
 

3.10

3.00

2.40

13:00
SCH
J2
FC RYUKYU
17
 
 
VENTFORET KOFU
8
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.30

13:00
SCH
J2
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
3
 
 
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
12
 
 

2.55

3.10

2.87

13:00
SCH
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
11
 
 
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
18
 
 

2.40

3.10

3.00

13:00
SCH
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
13
 
 
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
2
 
 

3.60

3.40

2.05

13:00
SCH
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
4
 
 
JUBILO IWATA
6
 
 

2.50

3.10

2.90

13:00
SCH
J2
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
1
 
 
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
22
 
 

1.53

3.80

6.50

13:00
SCH
GS
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
1
 
 
YOKOHAMA FC
2
 
 
 

1.57

4.20

5.25

13:00
SCH
GS
KASHIWA REYSOL
1
 
 
OITA TRINITA
4
 
 
 

1.66

3.75

5.00

13:00
SCH
GS
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
2
 
 
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1
 
 
 

3.50

3.75

1.95

13:00
SCH
GS
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
3
 
 
SAGAN TOSU
4
 
 
 

1.57

3.75

6.00

13:00
SCH
GS
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
4
 
 
KASHIMA ANTLERS
3
 
 
 

3.60

3.50

2.00

13:00
SCH
GS
SHONAN BELLMARE
2
 
 
GAMBA OSAKA
3
 
 
 

3.80

3.60

1.90

13:00
SCH
GS
VEGALTA SENDAI
3
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA
1
 
 
 

3.40

3.40

2.10

13:00
SCH
3G4
NOSTA
8
 
 
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
5
 
 
 

13:10
SCH
AL
WESTERN SYDNEY
9
 
 
MELBOURNE VICTORY
10
 
 

2.55

3.50

2.60

13:15
SCH
ACT
CANBERRA FC
2
 
 
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
4
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
J2
TOCHIGI SC
10
 
 
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
15
 
 

2.62

2.80

3.00

14:30
SCH
FNL
TOM TOMSK
22
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
6
 
 
 

1.90

3.30

3.75

15:00
SCH
CSL
BEIJING GUOAN
1
 
 
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
7
 
 

1.28

5.75

9.00

15:00
SCH
FNL
DINAMO BRYANSK
5
 
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
8
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3G2
DOLGOPRUDNY
2
 
 
ZENIT IRKUTSK
6
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
FNL
IRTYSH OMSK
21
 
 
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
10
 
 
 

2.87

3.25

2.37

17:00
SCH
FRC
MLADA BOLESLAV
 
 
MFK CHRUDIM
 
 
 
 

1.20

6.50

8.00

17:00
SCH
FNL
ORENBURG
3
 
 
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
8
 
 
 

1.55

3.80

5.50

17:00
SCH
3G2
TVER FC
9
 
 
CHITA
16
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PR
FK SARAJEVO
4
 
 
FK TUZLA CITY
5
 
 

1.40

4.00

7.00

18:00
SCH
FRC
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
 
 
SC VERL
 
 
 
 

1.05

11.00

21.00

18:00
SCH
FRC
GUINGAMP
 
 
STADE BRESTOIS 29
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FRC
RAPID VIENNA
 
 
OPAVA
 
 
 
 

1.36

5.00

5.50

18:00
SCH
FRC
SCR ALTACH
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 
 
 
 

13.00

9.00

1.07

18:00
SCH
VIR
FK JELGAVA
7
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
2
 
 

6.50

4.50

1.36

18:00
SCH
VIR
SPARTAKS
4
 
 
VALMIERAS
3
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.00

18:00
SCH
FNL
DINAMO BRYANSK
20
 
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
1
 
 
 

3.10

3.20

2.25

18:00
SCH
FNL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
18
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK
9
 
 
 

1.72

3.50

4.50

18:00
SCH
FNL
NEFTEKHIMIK
17
 
 
ENISEY
2
 
 
 

2.05

3.25

3.30

18:00
SCH
FNL
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
7
 
 
FC CHAYKA
19
 
 
 

3.20

3.30

2.10

18:00
SCH
FNL
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
11
 
 
VELES MOSCOW
4
 
 
 

2.37

3.25

2.75

18:30
SCH
PR
FK KRUPA
12
 
 
OLIMPIK SARAJEVO
11
 
 

1.66

3.40

4.50

18:30
SCH
PR
SLOBODA TUZLA
9
 
 
MLADOST DOBOJ KAKANJ
10
 
 

1.85

3.30

3.75

18:30
SCH
KGC
JBK
7
 
 
GBK
3
 
 

2.20

3.60

2.62

18:30
SCH
RPO
CS MIOVENI
 
 
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
 
 
 

2.75

3.10

2.37

18:30
SCH
FNL
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
12
 
 
KRASNODAR 2
14
 
 
 

1.70

3.40

4.50

19:00
SCH
A
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
2
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
1
 
 
 

2.37

3.20

2.62

19:00
SCH
TS
ROA (W)
10
 
 
VALERENGA (W)
3
 
 

19:00
SCH
FNL
FAKEL VORONEZH
15
 
 
BALTIKA
5
 
 
 

2.30

3.20

2.80

19:00
SCH
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
1
 
 
BIDVEST WITS
6
 
 

2.00

3.20

3.40

19:00
SCH
L1
CA BIZERTIN
14
 
 
ETOILE DU SAHEL
4
 
 

19:00
SCH
L1
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
13
 
 
CS CHEBBA
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
L1
JS KAIROUANAISE
10
 
 
CLUB AFRICAIN
5
 
 

19:00
SCH
L1
US TATAOUINE
11
 
 
STADE TUNISIEN
6
 
 

19:30
SCH
FRC
ANGERS
 
 
LE MANS
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
FNL
TORPEDO MOSCOW
16
 
 
AKRON TOGLIATTI
13
 
 
 

1.45

4.00

6.50

19:45
SCH
EC
JONG AJAX
 
 
JONG UTRECHT
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PR
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
7
 
 
RADNIK BIJELJINA
8
 
 

1.61

3.25

5.25

20:00
SCH
PR
HB TORSHAVN
1
 
 
AB ARGIR
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
FRC
RENNES
 
 
ST ETIENNE
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EL
TELAVI
5
 
 
DINAMO TBILISI
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
VIR
FK LIEPAJA
9
 
 
FK VENTSPILS
5
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.50

20:00
SCH
SL
AS TRENCIN
5
 
 
FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE
6
 
 

1.50

4.50

6.00

20:00
SCH
SL
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
7
 
 
DUNAJSKA STREDA
1
 
 

5.00

4.00

1.61

20:00
SCH
SL
SKF SERED
12
 
 
FK SENICA
10
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.20

20:00
SCH
ASV
DJURGARDEN
4
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
8
 
 

1.50

4.00

7.00

20:00
SCH
ASV
MALMO FF
1
 
 
OREBRO
10
 
 

1.28

5.00

9.50

20:00
SCH
SPR
GAIS
13
 
 
DEGERFORS IF
1
 
 

7.00

4.33

1.44

20:00
SCH
SPR
IK BRAGE
6
 
 
NORRBY IF
7
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.25

20:00
SCH
SPR
JONKOPINGS SODRA
4
 
 
DALKURD FF
10
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.80

20:00
SCH
SPR
LJUNGSKILE SK
16
 
 
AFC ESKILSTUNA
15
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.40

20:00
SCH
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
11
 
 
VASTERAS FK
12
 
 

2.60

3.40

2.60

20:00
SCH
DS
KIF OREBRO DFF (W)
7
 
 
IK UPPSALA FOTBOLL (W)
8
 
 

1.57

4.20

4.20

20:00
SCH
DS
KRISTIANSTADS DFF (W)
4
 
 
VAXJO DFF (W)
11
 
 

1.25

5.50

8.00

20:00
SCH
DS
PITEA IF (W)
6
 
 
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
10
 
 

20:00
SCH
DS
ROSENGARD (W)
2
 
 
LINKOPINGS (W)
3
 
 

1.25

5.50

8.00

20:00
SCH
DS
UMEA IK (W)
9
 
 
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
5
 
 

20:00
SCH
DS
VITTSJO GIK (W)
12
 
 
KOPPARBERGS-GOTEBORG (W)
1
 
 

11.00

8.00

1.14

21:00
SCH
PR
NSI RUNAVIK
4
 
 
VIKINGUR GOTA
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
PR
SKALA
10
 
 
B36 TORSHAVN
3
 
 

21:10
SCH
L1
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 
CS SFAXIEN
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
PR
MOTHERWELL
10
 
 
LIVINGSTON
11
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.75

21:45
SCH
PR
RANGERS
2
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
7
 
 

1.20

6.00

15.00

21:45
SCH
PR
ROSS COUNTY
3
 
 
KILMARNOCK
8
 
 

3.10

3.10

2.37

22:00
SCH
QF
ATALANTA
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
 
 
 

3.50

4.00

1.90

22:00
SCH
SF
PORDENONE
 
 
FROSINONE
 
 
 

2.37

3.20

3.10

23:00
SCH
B
CRB
14
 
 
OESTE
10
 
 

1.83

3.40

3.80

23:00
SCH
AP
CLUB RIVER PLATE
7
 
 
GUAIRENA FC
5
 
 
 

2.30

3.10

2.80

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score