Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

10:30
SCH
IL
CHURCHILL BROTHERS
1
 
 
SUDEVA
5
 
 

1.45

3.80

6.00

12:30
SCH
ALG
ESTEGHLAL MOLASANI
10
 
 
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
9
 
 

12:30
SCH
ALG
FAJR SEPASI
5
 
 
KHEYBAR KHORRAMABAD
11
 
 

12:30
SCH
ALG
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
16
 
 
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
17
 
 

12:30
SCH
ALG
HAVADAR SC
1
 
 
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
2
 
 

12:30
SCH
ALG
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
14
 
 
CHOOKA TALESH
15
 
 

12:30
SCH
ALG
MES KERMAN
3
 
 
ARMAN GOHAR
13
 
 

12:30
SCH
ALG
NAVAD URMIA
18
 
 
PARS JONOUBI JAM
4
 
 

12:30
SCH
ALG
SHAHIN BUSHEHR
12
 
 
RAYKA BABOL
7
 
 

12:30
SCH
ALG
SHAHRDARI ASTARA
8
 
 
MALAVAN
6
 
 

13:30
SCH
PL
ALUMINIUM ARAK
13
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
8
 
 

13:30
SCH
PL
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
16
 
 
FOOLAD FC
10
 
 

14:30
SCH
PL
SANAT NAFT
2
 
 
SEPAHAN FC
3
 
 

14:30
SCH
SPL
AL-BATEN
14
 
 
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
16
 
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.30

14:40
SCH
SPL
AL-TAAWON
5
 
 
DHAMK
15
 
 
 

1.57

3.80

5.25

14:45
SCH
SL
TIRANA
6
 
 
LACI
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL2/2
SUNDERLAND (U23)
9
 
 
BURNLEY (U23)
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL2/2
WEST BROM (U23)
12
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE (U23)
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL2/2
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
2
 
 
LEEDS (U23)
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
KASIMPASA
16
 
 
SIVASSPOR
13
 
 

3.10

3.20

2.30

15:00
SCH
1LG
ISTANBULSPOR AS
3
 
 
ADANASPOR AS
11
 
 

1.55

4.00

4.75

15:30
SCH
IL
NEROCA FC
6
 
 
GOKULAM KERALA
9
 
 

3.25

3.50

1.90

15:30
SCH
PL
ADAMAWA UNITED
20
 
 
ENYIMBA
8
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
FC UFA
 
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
KHIMKI
 
 
ARDA KARDZHALI
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
CHENNAIYIN FC
6
 
 
MUMBAI CITY
1
 
 

3.30

3.10

2.25

16:30
SCH
PL
BELENENSES SAD
17
 
 
TONDELA
11
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.60

17:00
SCH
PL2/2
STOKE CITY (U23)
10
 
 
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
LP
FC PORTO B
17
 
 
BENFICA B
11
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.87

17:15
SCH
SPL
AL-FAISALY FC
13
 
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
 
 

6.00

4.33

1.44

17:45
SCH
SL
TEUTA DURRES
3
 
 
PARTIZANI
2
 
 

17:45
SCH
SPL
AL-WEHDA CLUB
10
 
 
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
3
 
 
 

2.75

3.40

2.30

18:00
SCH
PL
WIKKI TOURISTS
17
 
 
JIGAWA STARS
12
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
ALANYASPOR
7
 
 
ANKARAGUCU
19
 
 

1.45

4.75

6.00

18:00
SCH
SL
FENERBAHCE
3
 
 
KAYSERISPOR
17
 
 

1.36

5.25

7.00

18:00
SCH
1LG
ALTINORDU
9
 
 
MENEMENSPOR
15
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.20

18:30
SCH
PL
RIO AVE
10
 
 
SANTA CLARA
9
 
 

2.05

3.00

4.10

19:00
SCH
D1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
13
 
 
PAFOS FC
8
 
 

3.60

3.40

1.90

19:00
SCH
PL
BENFICA
3
 
 
NACIONAL
14
 
 

1.25

6.00

10.00

19:00
SCH
LP
CASA PIA
9
 
 
COVA DE PIEDADE
16
 
 

2.15

3.00

3.75

19:45
SCH
ED
JONG AJAX
12
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
5
 
 

2.30

3.50

2.62

20:15
SCH
LH
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
5
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
13
 
 

1.61

3.60

6.00

20:30
SCH
L1
AFC HERMANNSTADT
14
 
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
 
 

7.00

4.20

1.44

21:00
SCH
GS
CONGO
4
 
 
LIBYA
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
GS
NIGER
2
 
 
CONGO DR
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
AP
LA EQUIDAD
9
 
 
ATLETICO NACIONAL
3
 
 

3.20

3.10

2.30

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
LEICESTER (U23)
10
 
 
EVERTON (U23)
8
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
MANCHESTER CITY (U23)
3
 
 
BLACKBURN (U23)
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
4R
WYCOMBE
 
 
TOTTENHAM
 
 
 

13.00

7.50

1.18

21:45
SCH
L2
SOCHAUX
7
 
 
TOULOUSE
3
 
 

3.25

3.00

2.25

21:45
SCH
NAT
LE MANS
10
 
 
RED STAR FC 93
3
 
 

22:00
SCH
B
OPERARIO-PR
9
 
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
1
 
 

4.50

3.00

1.80

22:00
SCH
B
BRESCIA
13
 
 
MONZA
5
 
 

4.50

3.30

1.85

22:00
SCH
CGA
COMO
2
 
 
RENATE
1
 
 

2.30

2.87

3.00

22:00
SCH
ED
FC EINDHOVEN
10
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
6
 
 

3.10

3.60

2.00

22:00
SCH
PD
ATHLETIC BILBAO
13
 
 
GETAFE
12
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.80

22:00
SCH
SD
CARTAGENA
20
 
 
MIRANDES
15
 
 

2.87

2.80

2.75

22:15
SCH
PL
FARENSE
16
 
 
FC PORTO
2
 
 

8.50

4.33

1.40

23:00
SCH
FRI
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
 
 
SERBIA
 
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score