app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:45
FIN
LP
BANFIELD
18
2
1
HURACAN
6
1
 
0
1
1
1
 

2.70

2.90

2.90

23:45
FIN
LP
TALLERES CORDOBA
2
2
 
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
13
4
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.75

3.60

5.00

23:30
FIN
SAS
AUCAS
2
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
5
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

23:30
FIN
LNCF
CSD MUNICIPAL
 
 
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
 
 
1
0
0
2
0
 

23:30
FIN
L1A
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
9
 
 
ALIANZA ATLETICO
16
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

23:30
FIN
PDA
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
9
 
 
CERRO LARGO
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

23:15
FIN
L2Gr
DEPORTIVO LLACUBAMBA
2
 
 
MOLINOS EL PIRATA
4
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

23:00
FIN
PBMA
MIDLAND
6
 
 
ACASSUSO
11
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

23:00
FIN
SDGr
FLUMINENSE PI
5
 
 
RIVER AC
7
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

23:00
FIN
SDGr
CRAC
5
 
 
ANAPOLIS FC
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

23:00
FIN
SDGr
CONCORDIA ATLETICO
1
 
 
BARRA FC
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

23:00
FIN
PLFS
WATERHOUSE
 
 
ARNETT GARDENS
 
 
 
1
1
1
5
 

23:00
FIN
SDO
ARAGUA FC
2
 
 
ACADEMIA REY
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

23:00
FIN
SDO
TRUJILLANOS FC
4
 
 
REAL FRONTERA
7
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

22:30
FIN
SC
LONDRINA
8
 
 
SAO BERNARDO
7
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

22:30
FIN
SC
REMO
14
 
1
TOMBENSE
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:30
FIN
SDO
ATLETICO EL VIGIA FC
5
 
 
URENA SC
7
 
 
2
1
3
3
 

22:30
FIN
SDCO
ATLETICO LA CRUZ
5
 
 
DYNAMO DE PUERTO LA CRUZ
2
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

22:30
FIN
SDCO
PETARE FC
3
 
 
BOLIVAR SPORT CLUB
7
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

22:15
FIN
DP
SOL DE AMERICA
9
 
1
CERRO PORTENO
2
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

22:00
FIN
PN
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
 
 
ALL BOYS
15
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

22:00
FIN
FAZA
CIPOLLETTI
8
 
 
KIMBERLEY
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:00
FIN
FAZB
ARGENTINO MONTE MAIZ
2
 
 
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

22:00
FIN
FAZB
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
9
 
 
HURACAN LAS HERAS
4
 
1
1
0
1
1
 

22:00
FIN
FAZB
GUTIERREZ SC
3
 
 
CIUDAD DE BOLIVAR
1
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

22:00
FIN
FAZC
9 DE JULIO RAFAELA
4
 
 
DOUGLAS HAIG
8
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

22:00
FIN
FAZC
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
3
 
 
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:00
FIN
FAZD
BOCA UNIDOS
8
 
1
SARMIENTO DE LA BANDA
1
 
1
0
0
0
1
 

22:00
FIN
FAZD
SOL DE AMERICA FORMO
5
 
 
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

22:00
FIN
PD
GUABIRA
14
 
 
AURORA
6
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

22:00
FIN
SB
MIRASSOL
5
 
 
ITUANO
20
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

22:00
FIN
SB
OPERARIO-PR
9
 
 
CEARA
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:00
FIN
SDGr
CAMETA
5
 
 
MOTO CLUB MA
4
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

22:00
FIN
SDGr
TOCANTINOPOLIS
2
 
 
ALTOS
3
 
 
0
1
3
1
 

22:00
FIN
SDGr
TREZE
1
 
 
IGUATU
3
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

22:00
FIN
SDGr
RETRO FC BRASIL
3
 
 
AO ITABAIANA
2
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

22:00
FIN
SDGr
COSTA RICA EC
5
 
 
POUSO ALEGRE
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

22:00
FIN
PB
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
14
 
 
CURICO UNIDO
13
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

22:00
FIN
L1
LE HAVRE
15
1
 
MARSEILLE
8
 
 
0
0
1
2

5.00

3.75

1.70

22:00
FIN
L1
LENS
7
 
 
MONTPELLIER
12
1
 
2
0
2
2

1.33

5.50

8.00

22:00
FIN
L1
LILLE
4
3
1
NICE
5
3
 
0
1
2
2

1.45

4.50

6.50

22:00
FIN
L1
LORIENT
17
3
 
CLERMONT FOOT 63
18
4
 
2
0
5
0

1.62

4.10

4.75

22:00
FIN
L1
LYON
6
1
 
STRASBOURG
13
1
 
1
0
2
1

1.40

4.75

7.50

22:00
FIN
L1
METZ
16
2
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
1
 
0
2
0
2

5.25

3.90

1.65

22:00
FIN
L1
MONACO
2
1
 
NANTES
14
2
 
3
0
4
0

1.40

5.25

6.50

22:00
FIN
L1
REIMS
9
1
 
RENNES
10
1
 
0
0
2
1

2.80

3.40

2.50

22:00
FIN
L1
TOULOUSE
11
1
 
STADE BRESTOIS 29
3
2
 
0
0
0
3

3.40

3.70

2.05

22:00
FIN
LALI
ZARAGOZA
15
1
 
RACING DE FERROL
9
4
 
1
0
2
2
 

22:00
FIN
MNP
MINNESOTA UNITED 2
24
 
 
TACOMA DEFIANCE
12
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

22:00
FIN
MNP
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II
20
 
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
1
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

21:45
FIN
PN
COLON SANTA FE
1
 
 
CHACO FOR EVER
30
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

21:45
FIN
SA
ROMA
6
2
1
GENOA
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.48

4.33

6.50

21:30
FIN
LP
PLATENSE
25
2
 
INDEPENDIENTE
23
5
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.40

2.90

2.40

21:30
FIN
PN
ALDOSIVI
6
 
 
ALMAGRO
35
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:30
FIN
PN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
19
 
 
RACING DE CORDOBA
25
 
1
1
1
2
2
 

21:30
FIN
PN
DEFENSORES UNIDOS
27
 
2
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
20
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
PN
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
21
 
 
DEPORTIVO MORON
26
 
1
1
0
2
1
 

21:30
FIN
PBMA
ATLETICO FENIX
10
 
 
SAN MARTIN BURZACO
14
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

21:30
FIN
FAZB
SAN MARTIN MENDOZA
5
 
 
ATLETICO CAMIONEROS
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
FAZC
DEF. DE PRONUNCIAMENTO
7
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE DE CHIVILCOY
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
FAZC
EL LINQUENO
1
 
 
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

21:30
FIN
FAZD
CRUCERO DEL NORTE
4
 
 
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
FAZD
UNION SUNCHALES
9
 
1
SAN MARTIN FORMOSA
3
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
PCA
BERAZATEGUI
1
 
 
CENTRO ESPANOL
12
 
 
2
2
2
3
 

21:30
FIN
PCA
EL PORVENIR
5
 
 
CENTRAL BALLESTER
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
FIN
PCA
GENERAL LAMADRID
2
 
 
JUVENTUD UNIDA SAN MIGUEL
25
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:30
FIN
PCA
J.J. URQUIZA
3
 
 
ATLETICO ATLAS
10
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

21:30
FIN
PCA
REAL PILAR
9
 
 
ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

21:30
FIN
SDGr
BRASILIENSE
3
 
 
MIXTO
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

21:30
FIN
SCRP
POTENZA
 
 
MONTEROSI
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

21:30
FIN
SCRP
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
 
1
MONOPOLI
 
 
1
1
0
1
1
 

21:30
FIN
SDGr
GROSSETO
1
 
 
TAU CALCIO ALTOPASCIO
3
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

21:30
FIN
IL
LECHIA GDANSK
1
 
1
ARKA GDYNIA
2
 
1
1
1
2
1
 

21:30
FIN
SD
TACUAREMBO
6
 
1
PLAZA COLONIA
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

21:15
FIN
NI
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
2
 
UJPEST
10
2
 
1
0
2
0

21:15
FIN
IL
KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG
2
 
 
HUTNIK NOWA HUTA
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
KSCP
FK EGNATIA
 
 
VLLAZNIA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
LP
BARRACAS CENTRAL
9
2
 
SARMIENTO JUNIN
17
4
 
1
1
1
1
 

2.05

3.10

4.00

21:00
FIN
PN
ARSENAL SARANDI
22
 
 
TRISTAN SUAREZ
29
 
1
0
2
0
2
 

21:00
FIN
PN
GUILLERMO BROWN
34
 
 
AGROPECUARIO
16
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

21:00
FIN
FAZA
CIRCULO DEPORTIVO
4
 
 
GERMINAL
1
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
FAZA
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
2
 
1
SANSINENA
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
FAZA
SANTAMARINA
9
 
 
VILLA MITRE
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
FIN
SAS
MUSHUC RUNA SC
10
 
 
DELFIN SC
15
 
2
2
0
5
0
 

21:00
FIN
VIRS
FK AUDA
6
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
10
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
L1A
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA TARMA
5
 
 
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
SCGr
RAPID BUCURESTI
6
2
 
FCSB
1
2
 
2
0
2
0

21:00
FIN
SLDB
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
3
 
 
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
14
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

21:00
FIN
PDA
BOSTON RIVER
3
 
 
CA CERRO
14
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

21:00
FIN
SD
ATENAS
14
 
 
COLON
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

20:30
FIN
FPLC
CHERNO MORE VARNA
2
1
 
LUDOGORETS
1
1
 
1
0
4
0

20:30
FIN
HNL
NK OSIJEK
4
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
2
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

20:30
FIN
SDRP
ZAMORA
 
1
SANT ANDREU
 
 
1
2
0
2
0
2
0
 

20:15
FIN
FDBP
LOMMEL UNITED
3
 
KORTRIJK
 
5
 
0
1
0
1

20:00
FIN
FS
ZAMALEK SC
 
 
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
 
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

20:00
FIN
PL
DINAMO MINSK
4
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
16
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

20:00
FIN
LDAC
JICARAL SERCOBA
 
 
SANTA ANA
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

20:00
FIN
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
3
 
1
FC SABURTALO
2
 
 
1
0
2
3
 

20:00
FIN
SLCG
AEK ATHENS
2
1
 
LAMIA
6
1
 
2
0
3
0

1.04

15.00

34.00

20:00
FIN
SLCG
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
5
4
 
PAOK
1
3
1
0
1
1
2

5.00

4.10

1.60

20:00
FIN
SLCG
PANATHINAIKOS
4
3
 
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
3
4
1
1
0
2
2

2.88

3.40

2.38

20:00
FIN
LHRG
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
8
 
 
MACCABI NETANYA
3
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

20:00
FIN
LALI
ATHLETIC BILBAO
5
1
 
SEVILLA
13
1
 
2
0
2
0

1.60

4.10

5.50

20:00
FIN
LALI
ATLETICO MADRID
4
2
 
OSASUNA
10
2
 
0
1
1
4

1.33

5.25

9.50

20:00
FIN
LALI
BARCELONA
2
4
 
RAYO VALLECANO
16
2
 
1
0
3
0

1.33

5.50

8.00

20:00
FIN
LALI
BETIS
7
3
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
4
 
0
2
0
2

3.20

3.00

2.45

20:00
FIN
LALI
CADIZ
18
3
1
LAS PALMAS
15
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.80

3.50

4.75

20:00
FIN
LALI
GRANADA CF
19
2
 
CELTA VIGO
14
1
 
0
0
1
2

3.75

3.50

2.00

20:00
FIN
LALI
MALLORCA
17
2
 
ALMERIA
19
3
 
1
1
2
2

1.40

4.50

8.50

20:00
FIN
LALI
VALENCIA
9
2
 
GIRONA
3
 
 
0
1
1
3

3.50

3.70

2.00

20:00
FIN
LALI
VILLARREAL
8
3
 
REAL MADRID
1
2
 
1
4
4
4

3.00

3.90

2.15

20:00
FIN
SDRP
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
 
 
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

19:45
FIN
PN
ATLANTA
11
 
 
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
36
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

19:30
FIN
FDAP
ANDERLECHT
3
2
 
CLUB BRUGGE
1
4
1
0
1
0
1

3.10

3.60

2.15

19:30
FIN
PD
NUBLENSE (CHI)
9
2
 
O HIGGINS
10
1
 
2
0
2
2
 

19:30
FIN
PB
ANTOFAGASTA
6
 
 
MAGALLANES
4
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
PL
AL-HALA
11
 
 
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
4
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

19:00
FIN
PL
AL-SHABAB MANAMA
7
 
 
BUSAITEEN
12
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

19:00
FIN
PL
EAST RIFFA CLUB
10
 
 
AL KHALIDIYAH
1
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

19:00
FIN
PL
HIDD SCC
9
 
 
AL-NAJMA CLUB
6
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
PL
MUHARRAQ CLUB
3
 
 
SITRA
8
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
L1
USFA (BFA)
13
 
 
ASFA YENNENGA (BFA)
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
EL
KOLKHETI POTI
5
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
4
 
 
0
2
2
5
 

19:00
FIN
EL2
SHTURMI
8
 
 
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
9
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

19:00
FIN
SA
INTER
1
 
 
LAZIO
7
1
 
0
1
1
1

1.55

4.50

5.25

19:00
FIN
SCRP
FIORENZUOLA
 
 
NOVARA
 
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

19:00
FIN
SCRP
VIS PESARO
 
 
RECANATESE
 
 
 
2
1
4
3
 

19:00
FIN
SDGr
MARTINA FRANCA 1947
4
 
 
ACD NARDO
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
PL
AL-AQABA
7
 
 
FC MAAN
6
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

19:00
FIN
PL
AL-WEHDAT SC
3
 
 
SAHAB SC
11
 
 
1
0
6
2
 

19:00
FIN
PL
RAMTHA SC
4
 
 
AL-AHLI AMMAN
9
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
PL
SHABAB AL ORDON
8
 
 
MGAEAR AL SARHAN
9
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

19:00
FIN
PL
SPARTAK SEMEY
2
 
 
KAIRAT ALMATY
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

19:00
FIN
L2Gr
AYACUCHO FC
1
 
 
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
9
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
IL
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
14
 
 
GKS TYCHY
7
 
 
3
1
6
1
 

19:00
FIN
PL
AKHMAT GROZNY
10
3
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
1
 
1
3
1
5

19:00
FIN
SDRP
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
 
 
ORIHUELA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
SDRP
MARBELLA FC
 
 
GETAFE B
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
SDRP
NUMANCIA
 
 
UTEBO
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
SDRP
PONTEVEDRA
 
 
DEPORTIVO ARAGON
 
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

19:00
FIN
SDRP
UD LOGRONES
 
1
GUIJUELO
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
SDRR
REAL AVILES
 
 
CD MANCHEGO CIUDAD REAL
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
SL
GALATASARAY
1
4
 
FENERBAHCE
2
6
1
0
0
0
1

18:45
FIN
SCSC
CESENA
1
 
 
JUVE STABIA
3
 
 
0
2
2
2
 

18:30
FIN
1DR
BSK BANJA LUKA
10
 
 
KOZARA GRADISKA
7
 
 
0
3
3
3
 

18:30
FIN
PN
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
9
 
 
DUGOPOLJE
7
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

18:30
FIN
VEIK
EIF
12
3
1
FC LAHTI
9
2
 
1
0
1
1
 

2.90

3.20

2.20

18:30
FIN
YKKO
FF JARO
3
 
 
PK-35 VANTAA
9
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

18:30
FIN
YKKO
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
10
 
 
JAPS
5
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

18:30
FIN
RN
VIKTORIA BERLIN
3
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK II
17
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

18:30
FIN
EKST
WIDZEW LODZ
9
3
 
LECH POZNAN
5
4
 
1
1
1
1

3.40

3.50

1.91

18:30
FIN
IL
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
15
 
 
STOMIL OLSZTYN
18
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

18:30
FIN
LP2
NACIONAL
2
 
 
MAFRA
9
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

18:30
FIN
LP2
SANTA CLARA
1
 
 
U. LEIRIA
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

18:30
FIN
PL
FC KOPER
5
 
 
MARIBOR
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

18:30
FIN
PL
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
3
 
 
NK BRAVO
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:30
FIN
PDA
DANUBIO
12
 
 
RACING MONTEVIDEO
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:25
FIN
AL
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
1
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:15
FIN
NI
KECSKEMETI TE
6
2
 
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
9
2
 
0
1
2
1

18:15
FIN
PL
AL-NASR SALALAH
6
 
 
SUR
7
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

18:15
FIN
PL
AL-RUSTAQ SC
5
 
 
DHOFAR
10
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

18:15
FIN
PL
AL-SEEB
1
 
 
AL-NAHDA CLUB
2
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

18:15
FIN
PL
AL-SHABAB SEEB
9
 
 
BAHLA CLUB
11
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

18:15
FIN
PL
AL-WEHDA
12
 
 
OMAN CLUB
3
 
 
0
2
2
5
 

18:15
FIN
PL
IBRI
8
 
 
SOHAR
4
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
PBMA
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
15
 
 
DEPORTIVO MERLO
9
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
BCGr
RAPID VIENNA
4
1
 
TSV HARTBERG
5
1
 
0
1
0
3

1.70

4.10

4.20

18:00
FIN
BCGr
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
2
 
LASK LINZ
3
1
 
3
1
7
1

1.33

5.25

8.00

18:00
FIN
BCGr
STURM GRAZ
1
1
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
6
1
 
0
0
2
0

1.44

5.00

6.00

18:00
FIN
1D
BUMPROM GOMEL
13
 
 
MAXLINE ROGACHEV
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
3
 
 
HNK GORICA
7
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

18:00
FIN
1LRG
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
5
2
 
FK JABLONEC
1
3
 
2
2
2
2

1.57

4.00

5.25

18:00
FIN
1LRG