Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Switzerland - Challenge League - R18
Standings

19:00
SCH
CL
FC THUN
7
 
 
FC VADUZ
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CL
FC WIL 1900
1
 
 
FC STADE LS OUCHY
2
 
 
 

Switzerland - Promotion League - R18
Standings

15:00
FTR
PL
BSC YOUNG BOYS II
10
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN II
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
PL
FC BASEL 1893 II
9
 
 
FC BADEN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
FC CHIASSO
6
 
 
BULLE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
FC LUZERN II
1
 
 
FC BREITENRAIN BERN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
FC ZURICH II
15
 
 
FC BAVOIS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
RAPPERSWIL
7
 
 
ETOILE-CAROUGE FC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
SC CHAM
8
 
 
SC KRIENS
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
SC YF JUVENTUS
18
 
 
SC BRUHL
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Group 1 - R16
Standings

15:15
FTR
1L1
FC COFFRANE
4
 
 
FC SION II
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1L1
FC ECHALLENS
7
 
 
MARTIGNY SPORTS
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1L1
FC VEVEY SPORTS 05
3
 
 
PORTALBAN/GLETTERENS
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1L1
CONCORDIA LAUSANNE
12
 
 
FC GRAND-SACONNEX
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1L1
MEYRIN
5
 
 
US TERRE SAINTE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Group 2 - R16
Standings

16:00
FTR
1L2
FC ROTKREUZ
9
 
 
FC CONCORDIA BS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
1L2
MUNSINGEN
4
 
 
FC WOHLEN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1L2
FC SCHOTZ
3
 
 
FC BASSECOURT
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1L2
SC DORNACH
15
 
 
FC BLACK STARS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1L2
SOLOTHURN
6
 
 
EMMENBRUECKE
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1L2
XAMAX (U21)
7
 
 
FC MURI
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Group 3 - R16
Standings

16:00
FTR
1L3
AC TAVERNE
8
 
 
KREUZLINGEN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
1L3
USV ESCHEN MAUREN
16
 
 
FC GOSSAU
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1L3
FC LINTH 04
6
 
 
FC FREINBACH
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1L3
FC WINTERTHUR II
5
 
 
FC UZWIL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1L3
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB II
14
 
 
WEESEN
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1L3
HONGG
11
 
 
FC TUGGEN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1L3
LUGANO II
3
 
 
WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score