Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

09:00
FIN
PL
SOUTHERN
3
 
 
WOFOO TAI PO
8
 
 
3
0
3
1
 

08:00
FIN
CL
GUANGXI BAOYUN
12
 
 
BEIJING TECHNOLOGY
18
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

08:00
FIN
CL
HEBEI KUNGFU
4
 
 
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
5
 
 
0
3
4
3
 

08:00
FIN
CL
KUNSHAN FC
1
 
 
SICHUAN JIUNIU
6
 
1
0
0
2
0
 

08:00
FIN
CL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
3
 
 
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
10
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

08:00
FIN
CL
QINGDAO JONOON
2
 
 
SHENYANG URBAN
11
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

07:00
FIN
WEL
NOJIMA STELLA (W)
7
 
 
SENDAI (W)
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

07:00
FIN
WEL
OMIYA ARDIJA VENTUS (W)
6
 
 
URAWA (W)
1
 
 
0
3
0
3
 

06:00
FIN
WL
MELBOURNE CITY (W)
1
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR FC (W)
6
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

06:00
FIN
WL
NEWCASTLE JETS FC (W)
5
 
 
PERTH GLORY FC (W)
8
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

06:00
FIN
WL
WESTERN SYDNEY (W)
9
 
 
SYDNEY FC (W)
3
 
1
0
0
0
1
 

06:00
FIN
WEL
JEF UNITED CHIBA (W)
9
 
 
NIIGATA (W)
10
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

17:00
POST
HL
BRORA RANGERS
3
 
 
LOSSIEMOUTH
15
 
 

15:00
CANC
FRC
UTRECHT
 
 
RFC SERAING
 
 
 
 

15:00
POST
BAV
ANSBACH
9
 
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
2
 
 
 

15:00
POST
BAV
DJK VILZING
10
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II
16
 
 
 

15:00
POST
BAV
FC PIPINSRIED
19
 
 
FC NURNBERG II
3
 
 
 

15:00
POST
BAV
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
1
 
 
WACKER BURGHAUSEN
8
 
 
 

15:00
POST
BAV
VFB EICHSTATT
17
 
 
SPVGG HANKOFEN-HAILING
15
 
 
 

15:00
POST
PL
GOR MAHIA
2
 
 
WAZITO FC
 
 
 
 

15:00
POST
PL
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
3
 
 
MATHARE UNITED
15
 
 
 

15:00
POST
PL
VIHIGA BULLETS FC
16
 
 
BIDCO UNITED
6
 
 
 

14:00
POST
N/E
HERTHA BERLIN II
12
 
 
BERLINER AK 07
3
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
AFC LEOPARDS
5
 
 
POSTA RANGERS FC
10
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
BANDARI
4
 
 
NZOIA SUGAR
12
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
KCB
8
 
 
APS BOMETT
13
 
 
 

13:30
POST
SL
CHENGDU QIANBAO
4
 
 
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
1
 
 
 

13:30
POST
SL
GUANGZHOU FC
16
 
 
BEIJING GUOAN
7
 
 
 

13:30
POST
SL
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
18
 
 
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
17
 
 
 

13:30
POST
SL
HENAN JIANYE
5
 
 
SHENZHEN FC
14
 
 
 

13:30
POST
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
9
 
 
CHANGCHUN YATAI
11
 
 
 

13:30
POST
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
10
 
 
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
13
 
 
 

13:30
POST
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
6
 
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
2
 
 
 

13:30
POST
SL
WUHAN ZALL
15
 
 
DALIAN PRO
12
 
 
 

13:30
POST
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
3
 
 
TIANJIN TEDA
8
 
 

13:30
POST
U18
LEICESTER (U18)
23
 
 
ARSENAL (U18)
20
 
 
 

13:15
POST
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
16
 
 
PERSIK KEDIRI
18
 
 
 

11:00
POST
L1
PSS SLEMAN
11
 
 
CILEGON UNITED
15
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score