app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Switzerland - Super League Championship Group - R38
Standings

21:30
FIN
SLCG
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
4
 
FC WINTERTHUR
6
2
 
0
0
3
0

21:30
FIN
SLCG
FC LUGANO
2
1
 
SERVETTE FC
3
2
 
0
1
0
2

21:30
FIN
SLCG
FC ST. GALLEN
5
4
 
FC ZURICH
4
3
 
1
2
1
2

Switzerland - Promotion League - R34
Standings

17:00
FTR
PL
ETOILE-CAROUGE FC
1
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN II
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
FC BAVOIS
11
 
 
BULLE
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
FC BIEL BIENNE
3
 
 
FC BREITENRAIN BERN
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
LUGANO II
13
 
 
FC LUZERN II
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
SC BRUHL
6
 
 
FC ZURICH II
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
SC CHAM
9
 
 
PARADISO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
SC KRIENS
7
 
 
FC BASEL 1893 II
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
SERVETTE (U21)
18
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS II
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
PL
SR DELEMONT
5
 
 
RAPPERSWIL
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Group 1 - R30
Standings

17:00
FTR
1LGr
CS CHENOIS
8
 
 
FC VEVEY SPORTS 05
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC COFFRANE
11
 
 
FC MONTHEY
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC ECHALLENS
6
 
 
TEAM VAUD (U21)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC GRAND-SACONNEX
1
 
 
YVERDON II
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS
12
 
 
FC OBERWALLIS NATERS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
LA SARRAZ-ECLEPENS
14
 
 
FC SION II
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
PORTALBAN/GLETTERENS
13
 
 
MEYRIN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
US TERRE SAINTE
16
 
 
PULLY FOOTBALL
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Group 2 - R30
Standings

17:00
FTR
1LGr
EMMENBRUECKE
15
 
 
FC DIETIKON
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC BLACK STARS
2
 
 
FC ROTKREUZ
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC CONCORDIA BS
6
 
 
FC SCHOTZ
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC COURTETELLE
7
 
 
FC BASSECOURT
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC MURI
16
 
 
FC LANGENTHAL
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
MUNSINGEN
10
 
 
SV MUTTENZ
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
SOLOTHURN
4
 
 
FC KONIZ
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
THUN II
13
 
 
FC WOHLEN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Switzerland - 1. Liga Group 3 - R30
Standings

17:00
FTR
1LGr
AC TAVERNE
11
 
 
FC FREINBACH
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC BALZERS
15
 
 
FC LINTH 04
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC GOSSAU
16
 
 
FC KOSOVA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC MENDRISIO-STABIO
6
 
 
HONGG
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
FC TUGGEN
1
 
 
USV ESCHEN MAUREN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
KREUZLINGEN
3
 
 
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB II
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
SC YF JUVENTUS
2
 
 
FC UZWIL
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1LGr
WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN
4
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR II
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score