app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Denmark - Superligaen Relegation Group - R32
Standings

16:00
FIN
SRGr
HVIDOVRE
6
1
 
LYNGBY
4
2
 
0
0
0
0

3.60

3.70

1.95

16:00
FIN
SRGr
RANDERS FC
1
1
 
VEJLE
3
 
1
0
0
1
0

1.57

4.10

5.25

16:00
FIN
SRGr
VIBORG
2
 
 
ODENSE
5
2
 
0
1
2
1

1.75

4.20

3.90

Denmark - 3. Division Promotion Group - R29
Standings

14:30
FIN
3DPG
VSK AARHUS
4
 
1
ISHOJ IF
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
3DPG
NAESBY
3
 
 
AVARTA
6
 
 
4
0
5
1

Denmark - 2. Division Relegation Group - R29
Standings

15:00
FIN
2DRG
FREMAD AMAGER
2
 
 
THISTED FC
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
2DRG
HIK
4
 
 
BRABRAND
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
2DRG
SKIVE
1
 
 
FA 2000
3
 
 
3
1
3
2
 

Denmark - 3. Division Relegation Group - R29
Standings

14:00
FIN
3DRG
VANLOSE
6
 
 
IF LYSENG
1
 
 
1
1
3
2

14:00
FIN
3DRG
VEJGAARD
4
 
 
OURE
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

Denmark - Danmarksserien Promotion Group 1 - R7
Standings

13:00
FIN
DPGr
GLOSTRUP
3
 
 
GOERSLEV IF
5
 
 
0
0
7
3
 

14:00
FIN
DPGr
FREDERIKSSUND
4
 
 
ALLEROD
8
 
 
0
0
2
3
 

14:00
FIN
DPGr
KARLSLUNDE IF
9
 
 
BRONSHOJ
2
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
DPGr
BK SKJOLD
10
 
 
TARNBY FF
7
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

Denmark - Danmarksserien Promotion Group 2 - R7
Standings

14:00
FIN
DPGr
ODDER IGF
1
 
 
B 1909
9
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

14:30
FIN
DPGr
KJELLERUP
8
 
 
MARIENLYST
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

14:30
FIN
DPGr
NORRESUNDBY
5
 
 
OKS
7
 
 
0
0
4
1
 

14:30
FIN
DPGr
VIBY
4
 
 
AARHUS FREMAD 2
10
 
 
0
0
4
2
 

Denmark - Danmarksserien Relegation Group 1 - R7
Standings

14:30
FIN
DRGr
KFUM BK ROSKILDE
9
 
 
B 1908
4
 
 
0
0
3
3
 

15:00
FIN
DRGr
AB TARNBY
8
 
 
RINGSTED IF
3
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
DRGr
GREVE
6
 
 
LEDOJE-SMORUM
1
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

15:00
FIN
DRGr
HERLEV
2
 
 
SLAGELSE
7
 
 
0
0
2
3
 

Denmark - Danmarksserien Relegation Group 2 - R7
Standings

14:00
FIN
DRGr
B 1913
5
 
 
VARDE IF
9
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

14:00
FIN
DRGr
TARUP-PAARUP
1
 
 
AALBORG 2
7
 
 
0
0
6
0
 

15:00
FIN
DRGr
FJORDAGER IF
10
 
 
VEJLBY-RISSKOV
6
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

15:45
FIN
DRGr
DALUM
8
 
 
HOBRO II
4
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
DRGr
HEDENSTED
3
 
 
RINGKOBING IF
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

Denmark - Ligaen U19 - R26
Standings

13:30
FTR
LU
BRONDBY (U19)
2
 
 
RANDERS FREJA (U19)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
LU
ODENSE (U19)
5
 
 
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U19)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
LU
AALBORG (U19)
13
 
 
SILKEBORG (U19)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
LU
AC HORSENS (U19)
11
 
 
AARHUS (U19)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
LU
VEJLE (U19)
12
 
 
LYNGBY (U19)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Denmark - Ligaen U17 - R24
Standings

16:00
FTR
LU
BRONDBY (U17)
2
 
 
RANDERS FREJA (U17)
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Denmark - Ligaen U17 - R6
Standings

14:00
FTR
LU
AARHUS (U17)
6
 
 
LYNGBY (U17)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Denmark - Kvindeligaen Championship Group Women - R8
Standings

14:00
FIN
KCGr
KOLDINGQ (W)
6
 
 
HB KOGE (W)
2
 
 
0
3
0
4
 

16:30
FIN
KCGr
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
1
 
 
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

Denmark - Kvindeligaen Qualification Group Women - R8
Standings

17:00
FIN
KQGr
ODENSE (W)
1
 
 
NAESTVED HG (W)
6
 
 
2
0
6
1
 

Denmark - 1. Division Qualification Group Women - R7
Standings

14:30
FIN
1DQG
VILDBJERG (W)
2
 
 
BSF (W)
6
 
 
0
0
6
0
 

15:30
FIN
1DQG
SOLROED FC (W)
5
 
 
SUNDBY BK (W)
3
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score