Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Spain - Laliga - R20
Standings

15:00
FIN
PD
MALLORCA
10
5
 
REAL MADRID
2
5
 
1
0
1
0

5.00

3.50

1.73

17:15
FIN
PD
GIRONA
11
1
 
VALENCIA
17
4
 
0
0
1
0

2.25

3.25

3.25

19:30
FIN
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
4
 
VALLADOLID
13
5
 
0
0
0
1

1.44

4.20

8.00

22:00
2 HF
81'
PD
BARCELONA
1
 
 
SEVILLA
15
2
 
0
0
3
0

1.30

5.50

9.00

Spain - Laliga2 - R26
Standings

15:00
FIN
SD
VILLARREAL B
13
2
 
GRANADA CF
5
1
 
0
2
0
2

3.00

3.30

2.38

17:15
FIN
SD
FC ANDORRA
15
1
 
ZARAGOZA
14
1
 
0
0
0
1

2.15

3.20

3.60

19:30
FIN
SD
CARTAGENA
10
3
 
LEVANTE
2
5
 
0
0
1
2

3.75

3.20

2.10

19:30
FIN
SD
PONFERRADINA
19
3
1
RACING SANTANDER
18
2
 
1
0
1
1

2.45

3.00

3.20

22:00
2 HF
86'
SD
LUGO
21
2
 
UD IBIZA
22
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.70

2.88

2.90

Spain - Primera Division Rfef-group 1 - R22
Standings

13:00
FIN
PDR1
AD CEUTA FC
20
 
 
FUENLABRADA
17
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

2.40

3.00

2.75

13:00
FIN
PDR1
CULTURAL LEONESA
8
 
 
RACING DE FERROL
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.25

2.90

3.10

13:00
FIN
PDR1
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
2
 
 
ALCORCON
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

2.05

2.90

3.40

13:00
FIN
PDR1
UNIONISTAS DE SALAMANCA
13
 
 
CORDOBA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.50

2.90

2.10

18:00
FIN
PDR1
CELTA VIGO B
5
 
 
PONTEVEDRA
19
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.91

3.20

3.75

19:00
FIN
PDR1
BADAJOZ
11
 
 
RAYO MAJADAHONDA
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.30

2.88

3.10

19:00
CANC
PDR1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
18
 
 
ALGECIRAS
15
 
 
 

19:00
FIN
PDR1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
9
 
 
SAN FERNANDO
18
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

2.55

3.00

2.60

Spain - Primera Division Rfef-group 2 - R22
Standings

13:00
FIN
PDR2
AMOREBIETA
4
 
 
SABADELL
15
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

1.91

3.10

4.00

13:00
FIN
PDR2
CD ELDENSE
1
 
 
ATLETICO BALEARES
16
 
2
1
1
2
1
 

1.85

3.00

4.20

13:00
FIN
PDR2
LA NUCIA
13
 
 
CASTELLON
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

3.30

2.90

2.10

17:00
FIN
PDR2
UD LOGRONES
18
 
 
ALCOYANO
11
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.20

2.80

3.25

18:00
FIN
PDR2
GIMNASTIC
10
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
19
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.91

3.10

4.00

19:00
FIN
PDR2
NUMANCIA
12
 
1
CD CALAHORRA
20
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

1.65

3.30

5.00

19:00
FIN
PDR2
OSASUNA B
8
 
 
SD LOGRONES
6
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

2.15

2.90

3.25

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 1 - R20
Standings

13:00
FIN
SDR1
CD ARENTEIRO
1
 
 
RS GIMNASTICA
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
FIN
SDR1
REAL AVILES
5
 
 
BERGANTINOS
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:15
FIN
SDR1
RACING SANTANDER B
13
 
 
ZAMORA
6
 
1
0
1
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
SDR1
CF CRISTO ATLETICO
9
 
 
CORUXO
12
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
SDR1
MARINO DE LUANCO
7
 
 
UP LANGREO
15
 
1
2
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
SDR1
CD LAREDO
14
 
 
GUIJUELO
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

20:00
FIN
SDR1
COMPOSTELA
2
 
 
OURENSE
11
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 2 - R20
Standings

13:00
FIN
SDR2
UD LOGRONES B
14
 
1
REAL SOCIEDAD C
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

13:00
FIN
SDR2
UTEBO
3
 
 
TUDELANO
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

13:30
FIN
SDR2
ALAVES B
4
 
 
CD BREA
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:30
FIN
SDR2
ALFARO
17
 
 
SESTAO RIVER
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
SDR2
ARENAS CLUB
7
 
 
RACING RIOJA
15
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR2
GERNIKA
2
 
 
ARNEDO
18
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR2
TARAZONA
6
 
 
CD IZARRA
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 3 - R20
Standings

12:00
FIN
SDR3
MALLORCA B
17
 
 
ATLETICO SAGUNTINO
15
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

12:30
FIN
SDR3
DEPORTIVO ARAGON
9
 
 
TERUEL
3
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
SDR3
CE MANRESA
7
 
 
FORMENTERA
8
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
SDR3
HERCULES
5
 
1
AE PRAT
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
SDR3
IBIZA ISLAS PITIUSAS
13
 
 
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
12
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
SDR3
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
14
 
1
VALENCIA MESTALLA
1
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

13:00
FIN
SDR3
TERRASSA
6
 
 
PENA DEPORTIVA
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

17:30
FIN
SDR3
UE OLOT
16
 
 
EBRO
18
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR3
ALZIRA
10
 
 
ESPANYOL B
4
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 4 - R20
Standings

13:00
FIN
SDR4
ATLETICO MANCHA
12
 
 
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS CF
13
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

13:00
FIN
SDR4
CADIZ B
14
 
 
CARTAGENA B
9
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
SDR4
UCAM MURCIA
3
 
 
VELEZ CF
6
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

13:30
FIN
SDR4
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
4
 
 
MAR MENOR
8
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
SDR4
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE
11
 
 
RECREATIVO HUELVA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:15
FIN
SDR4
CD SAN ROQUE DE LEPE
10
 
 
SEVILLA ATLETICO
17
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR4
ANTEQUERA CF
1
 
 
GRANADA CF B
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
SDR4
CD EL EJIDO 2012
15
 
 
UTRERA
18
 
 
2
0
5
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR4
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
5
 
 
XEREZ DEPORTIVO
16
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

Spain - Segunda Division Rfef-group 5 - R20
Standings

13:00
FIN
SDR5
ATLETICO MADRID B
2
 
 
CD CORIA
8
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

13:00
FIN
SDR5
CACERENO
5
 
 
MELILLA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
FIN
SDR5
ESTEPONA
7
 
1
DON BENITO
17
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
FIN
SDR5
GUADALAJARA
10
 
 
CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES FC
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
FIN
SDR5
SOCUELLAMOS
13
 
1
ALCORCON B
16
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
FIN
SDR5
UNION ADARVE
9
 
 
UD MONTIJO
11
 
1
2
0
4
0
 

13:00
FIN
SDR5
VILLANOVENSE
4
 
 
CD ATLETICO PASO
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
SDR5
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
6
 
 
LEGANES B
12
 
1
1
0
2
2
 

19:00
CANC
SDR5
GUADALAJARA
10
 
 
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
19
 
 
 

Spain - Primera Division Femenina Women - R18
Standings

13:00
FIN
PDFW
MADRID CFF (W)
5
2
 
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
6
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

13:00
FIN
PDFW
SEVILLA (W)
8
 
 
VILLARREAL (W)
13
3
 
0
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
PDFW
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
11
3
 
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
4
1
 
0
1
1
3
 

17:00
FIN
PDFW
BARCELONA (W)
1
1
 
BETIS (W)
14
2
 
2
0
7
0
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score