Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Italy - Serie A - R20
Standings

13:30
SCH
A
AC MILAN
3
 
 
SASSUOLO
17
 
 

1.50

4.50

6.00

16:00
SCH
A
JUVENTUS
11
 
 
MONZA
13
 
 

1.53

4.00

7.00

19:00
SCH
A
LAZIO
5
 
 
FIORENTINA
12
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.80

21:45
SCH
A
NAPOLI
1
 
 
ROMA
6
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.75

Italy - Serie B - R22
Standings

15:00
SCH
B
ASCOLI
12
 
 
PALERMO
11
 
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.00

17:15
SCH
B
FROSINONE
1
 
 
BENEVENTO
17
 
 
 

1.70

3.50

4.50

Italy - Serie C Group A - R24
Standings

13:30
SCH
CGrA
JUVENTUS (U23)
13
 
 
L. R. VICENZA
3
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
ALBINOLEFFE
11
 
 
PIACENZA
19
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
8
 
 
PERGOLETTESE
16
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
FERALPISALO
2
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
17
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
MANTOVA
14
 
 
LECCO
4
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
NOVARA
7
 
 
PRO VERCELLI
12
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
PADOVA
10
 
 
PORDENONE
1
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
RENATE
5
 
 
PRO PATRIA
9
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
SAN GIULIANO CITY
18
 
 
PRO SESTO
6
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
TRIESTINA
20
 
 
TRENTO
15
 
 
 

Italy - Serie C Group C - R24
Standings

15:30
SCH
CGrC
ACR MESSINA
18
 
 
CATANZARO
1
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
AVELLINO
11
 
 
LATINA
10
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
CROTONE
2
 
 
POTENZA
13
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
PESCARA
3
 
 
FOGGIA
7
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
PICERNO
6
 
 
FIDELIS ANDRIA
20
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
TURRIS
17
 
 
GIUGLIANO
8
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
19
 
 
JUVE STABIA
5
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CGrC
TARANTO
12
 
 
GELBISON CILENTO
15
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CGrC
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
14
 
 
MONTEROSI
16
 
 
 

Italy - Serie D Group A - R24
Standings

15:30
FTR
DGrA
ASTI
6
 
 
BRA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrA
BORGOSESIA
12
 
 
CASALE
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrA
CASTANESE
16
 
 
SANREMESE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrA
CASTELLANZESE
11
 
 
GOZZANO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrA
CHIERI
13
 
 
VADO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrA
CHISOLA
18
 
 
SESTRI LEVANTE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrA
DERTHONA
8
 
 
US FEZZANESE
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrA
FOSSANO
20
 
 
SCD LIGORNA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrA
P.D.H.A.E.
9
 
 
STRESA VERGANTE
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrA
PINEROLO
15
 
 
LEGNANO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Serie D Group B - R21
Standings

15:30
FTR
DGrB
ARCONATESE
3
 
 
ASD VARESINA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrB
BRENO
16
 
 
CALVINA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrB
BRUSAPORTO
6
 
 
SEREGNO
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrB
CARONNESE
18
 
 
ASD ALCIONE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrB
CITTA DI VARESE
15
 
 
CASATESEROGOREDO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrB
FOLGORE CARATESE
10
 
 
FRANCIACORTA FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrB
LUMEZZANE
1
 
 
SONA
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrB
PONTISOLA
9
 
 
VIRTUS BERGAMO 1909
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrB
VILLA D ALME
11
 
 
REAL CALEPINA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Serie D Group C - R21
Standings

15:30
FTR
DGrC
CALDIERO TERME
6
 
 
TORVISCOSA
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrC
CJARLINS MUZANE
12
 
 
ADRIESE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrC
DOLOMITI BELLUNESI
10
 
 
VIRTUS BOLZANO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrC
ESTE
4
 
 
CARTIGLIANO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrC
LEGNAGO SALUS
1
 
 
VILLAFRANCA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrC
LEVICO TERME
16
 
 
PORTOGRUARO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrC
LUPARENSE
11
 
 
MONTEBELLUNA
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrC
MESTRE
13
 
 
CAMPODARSEGO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrC
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE
9
 
 
CLODIENSE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Serie D Group D - R24
Standings

15:30
FTR
DGrD
CARPI
4
 
 
SAMMAURESE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
CORREGGESE
17
 
 
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
CREMA
12
 
 
AGLIANESE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
FANFULLA
6
 
 
RAVENNA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
FORLI
3
 
 
SCANDICCI
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
MEZZOLARA
11
 
 
CORTICELLA
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
PISTOIESE
2
 
 
GIANA ERMINIO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
PRATO
5
 
 
SANTANGELO
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
SALSOMAGGIORE
20
 
 
GS BAGNOLESE
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrD
UNITED RICCIONE
10
 
 
LENTIGIONE
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Serie D Group E - R21
Standings

15:30
FTR
DGrE
CITTA DI CASTELLO
8
 
 
MONTESPACCATO
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrE
FLAMINIA
5
 
 
TAU CALCIO ALTOPASCIO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrE
GHIVIZZANO BORGOAMOZZANO
14
 
 
OSTIA MARE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrE
GROSSETO
11
 
 
PONSACCO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrE
ORVIETANA
16
 
 
POGGIBONSI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrE
SANGIOVANNESE
10
 
 
PIANESE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrE
TERRANUOVA TRAIANA
18
 
 
AREZZO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrE
SERAVEZZA
7
 
 
LIVORNO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Serie D Group F - R21
Standings

15:30
FTR
DGrF
ATLETICO TERME FIUGGI
15
 
 
VASTESE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrF
AVEZZANO
8
 
 
CYNTHIALBALONGA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrF
CHIETI
9
 
 
MONTEGIORGIO
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrF
PINETO
1
 
 
VASTOGIRARDI
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrF
PORTO DASCOLI
5
 
 
TERMOLI CALCIO
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrF
SAN NICOLO
16
 
 
SAMBENEDETTESE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrF
TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA
11
 
 
SENIGALLIA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrF
TOLENTINO
18
 
 
MATESE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrF
TRASTEVERE
3
 
 
FANO ALMA J.
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Serie D Group G - R21
Standings

15:00
FTR
DGrG
ARZACHENA
8
 
 
MONTEROTONDO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
DGrG
USD PALMESE 1914
3
 
 
ILVAMADDALENA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrG
ANGRI
15
 
 
PAGANESE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrG
ASD SORRENTO
2
 
 
APRILIA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrG
CASERTANA
7
 
 
CASSINO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrG
POMEZIA
17
 
 
TIVOLI CALCIO
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrG
PORTICI
14
 
 
NOLA
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrG
VIS ARTENA
9
 
 
LUPA FRASCATI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Serie D Group H - R21
Standings

15:30
FTR
DGrH
ASD GLADIATOR
12
 
 
CITTA DI FASANO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrH
BITONTO
9
 
 
MATERA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrH
CASARANO
6
 
 
BRINDISI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrH
CAVESE
1
 
 
PUTEOLANA
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrH
FRANCAVILLA
14
 
 
BARLETTA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrH
LAVELLO
17
 
 
NOCERINA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrH
SPORTING FULGOR MOLFETTA
15
 
 
ACD NARDO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrH
GRAVINA
16
 
 
TEAM ALTAMURA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrH
MARTINA FRANCA 1947
11
 
 
AFRAGOLESE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Serie D Group I - R21
Standings

15:30
FTR
DGrI
ACIREALE
11
 
 
CASTROVILLARI
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrI
AVERSA NORMANNA
15
 
 
CANICATTI
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrI
LICATA
6
 
 
MARIGLIANESE
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrI
RAGUSA CALCIO
13
 
 
PATERNO
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrI
SAN LUCA
12
 
 
LOCRI
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrI
SANCATALDESE
10
 
 
LAMEZIA TERME
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGrI
SANTA MARIA CILENTO
9
 
 
CITTANOVESE
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrI
TRAPANI
7
 
 
SANTAGATA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Campionato Primavera 1 - R16
Standings

11:45
FTR
CP1
CESENA (U19)
18
 
 
INTER (U19)
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
CP1
ATALANTA (U19)
14
 
 
LECCE (U19)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
CP1
VERONA (U19)
11
 
 
CAGLIARI (U19)
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
CP1
FIORENTINA (U19)
6
 
 
SAMPDORIA (U19)
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
CP1
FROSINONE (U19)
3
 
 
SASSUOLO (U19)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
CP1
TORINO (U19)
7
 
 
BOLOGNA (U19)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Italy - Serie A Femminile Women - R15
Standings

13:30
SCH
AW
JUVENTUS (W)
2
 
 
SAMPDORIA (W)
9
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
AS ROMA (W)
1
 
 
SASSUOLO (W)
7
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
PARMA CALCIO 1913
10
 
 
COMO 2000 (W)
8
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score