Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

10:00
SCH
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
3
 
 
BARITO PUTERA
16
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
IL
AIZAWL FC
7
 
 
RAJASTHAN UNITED
9
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
L1
PSS SLEMAN
15
 
 
PERSIK KEDIRI
18
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
IL
GOKULAM KERALA
3
 
 
PUNJAB FC
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
VL
HONG LINH HA TINH
11
 
 
VIETTEL
10
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
FRC
FC DALLAS
 
 
HAMMARBY
 
 
 
 

14:15
SCH
VL
HANOI FC
9
 
 
CONG AN NHAN DAN
4
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
PL
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
6
 
 
ASWAN SC
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
FC URARTU
 
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
STROMSGODSET
 
 
RAUFOSS
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
AL-BATEN
16
 
 
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
2
 
 
 

8.00

4.75

1.30

16:00
SCH
ISL
JAMSHEDPUR FC
10
 
 
ATK MOHUN BAGAN FC
5
 
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.15

17:00
SCH
FRC
BODO-GLIMT
 
 
SILKEBORG
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
BRANN
 
 
AALESUND
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
ODD BALLKLUBB
 
 
MOLDE
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
AL-TAAWON
5
 
 
AL-FATEH
6
 
 
 

1.95

3.30

3.40

18:00
SCH
FRC
GAIS
 
 
DEGERFORS IF
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CUP
LAMIA
 
 
PAOK
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
7
 
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
10
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
NEA SALAMIS
5
 
 
ANORTHOSIS
9
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
CUP
CASA PIA
 
 
NACIONAL
 
 
 
 

1.53

4.00

5.25

19:30
SCH
PL
AL-WEHDA CLUB
13
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
1
 
 
 

6.00

4.00

1.44

19:45
SCH
CUP
TWENTE
 
 
AJAX
 
 
 
 

3.75

3.60

1.95

20:00
SCH
FC
PUSKAS ACADEMY
 
 
UJPEST
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
LP
ESTORIL
14
 
 
BOAVISTA
9
 
 
 

2.50

3.00

2.80

20:30
SCH
CUP
AEK ATHENS
 
 
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
Gr3
FRAM REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
GROTTA
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
TOUR
BRENTFORD B
8
 
 
HALMSTAD
10
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
WLCF
WEST HAM (W)
 
 
CHELSEA (W)
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CDF
LORIENT
 
 
LENS
 
 
 
 

3.75

3.50

1.91

22:00
SCH
CUP
ADO DEN HAAG
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
 
 
 
 

3.75

3.60

1.95

22:30
SCH
CUP
SC BRAGA
 
 
BENFICA
 
 
 
 

3.80

3.40

1.91

23:00
SCH
PA
SANTO ANDRE
5
 
 
AGUA SANTA
11
 
 
 

2.15

2.80

3.40

23:00
SCH
PBA
REAL CARTAGENA
4
 
 
PATRIOTAS
3
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:00
FTR
PL
FC TALANTA
14
 
 
AFC LEOPARDS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
POSTA RANGERS FC
11
 
 
WAZITO FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
BUSOGA UNITED
14
 
 
MAROONS FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
WAKISO GIANTS FC
4
 
 
KCCA FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:40
FTR
PL
AL-NASR SC
9
 
 
KAZMA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:10
FTR
PL
AL-QADSIA
5
 
 
AL-JAHRA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
P1Gr
GLOBO FC
7
 
 
ALECRIM
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
BRAS
TAGUATINGA
10
 
 
SAMAMBAIA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
FGr
ECUADOR (U20)
6
 
 
VENEZUELA (U20)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score