app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

00:00
2 HF
63'
PN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
36
 
 
ALMIRANTE BROWN
37
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

00:00
2 HF
69'
LNFS
CD MARATHON
 
1
CD OLIMPIA
 
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

00:00
2 HF
73'
DP
CLUB NACIONAL
11
 
 
SOL DE AMERICA
9
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

00:00
2 HF
72'
DP
TACUARY
8
 
 
CERRO PORTENO
2
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

00:00
2 HF
74'
PDA
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
2
 
 
DANUBIO
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:30
H/T
H/T
PD
BOLIVAR
2
 
 
REAL SANTA CRUZ
16
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

00:30
H/T
H/T
PD
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
4
 
1
COBRELOA
13
3
 
1
1
1
1
 

00:30
H/T
H/T
PDSS
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
4
 
 
METROPOLITANOS FC
1
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

01:00
1 HF
28'
PAAP
PEREIRA
1
 
 
MILLONARIOS
4
 
 
0
0
 

01:00
1 HF
22'
PL
VANCOUVER FC
3
 
 
PACIFIC FC
2
 
 
0
1
 

01:30
1 HF
1'
SC
SAMPAIO CORREA
16
 
 
BOTAFOGO PB
4
 
 
0
0
 

00:00
SCH
NISA
SAVANNAH CLOVERS
6
 
 
CLUB DE LYON FC
8
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
LP
BOCA JUNIORS
16
 
 
TALLERES CORDOBA
3
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
PD
BLOOMING
5
 
 
REAL TOMAYAPO
12
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
UC
INDY ELEVEN
6
 
 
PHOENIX RISING
10
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
UC
MIAMI FC
24
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA FC
19
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
MNP
CHATTANOOGA
4
 
 
ATLANTA UNITED 2
21
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
DP
CLUB GUARANI
6
 
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
5
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
MLS
ATLANTA UNITED FC
22
 
 
LOS ANGELES FC
10
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
MLS
CHARLOTTE
12
 
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION
16
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
MLS
DC UNITED
17
 
 
CHICAGO FIRE
28
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
MLS
MONTREAL IMPACT
25
 
 
NASHVILLE SC
20
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
MLS
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
29
 
 
NEW YORK CITY FC
5
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
MLS
ORLANDO CITY
18
 
 
COLUMBUS CREW
13
 
 

02:30
SCH
MLS
TORONTO FC
7
 
 
FC CINCINNATI
2
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
UC
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
7
 
 
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
20
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
NW
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
6
 
 
RACING LOUISVILLE (W)
11
 
 
 

02:45
SCH
SD
ALBION FC
3
 
 
COLON
9
 
 
 

03:00
SCH
SB
GUARANI CAMPINAS
19
 
 
PAYSANDU
17
 
 
 

03:00
SCH
PD
O HIGGINS
11
 
 
COBRESAL
14
 
 
 

03:00
SCH
PDFS
ALIANZA
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
 
 
 
 

03:00
SCH
PDSS
UCV
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
3
 
 
 

03:30
SCH
PAAP
JUNIOR
2
 
 
BUCARAMANGA
3
 
 
 

03:30
SCH
MLS
FC DALLAS
24
 
 
REAL SALT LAKE
3
 
 
 

2.70

3.70

2.40

03:30
SCH
MLS
ST. LOUIS CITY
19
 
 
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
21
 
 
 

2.30

3.50

3.10

03:30
SCH
UC
MEMPHIS 901 FC
14
 
 
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
16
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
SAS
BARCELONA SC
3
 
 
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
9
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
SAS
DELFIN SC
15
 
 
AUCAS
2
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
SAS
LDU QUITO
4
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
6
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
SAS
MACARA
7
 
 
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
1
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
UC
NEW MEXICO UNITED
4
 
 
SAN ANTONIO FC
12
 
 
 

04:30
SCH
MLS
COLORADO RAPIDS
11
 
 
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
4
 
 
 

1.91

4.00

3.50

05:00
SCH
UC
ORANGE COUNTY SC
8
 
 
LOUDOUN UNITED
18
 
 
 

05:00
SCH
UC
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
3
 
 
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
13
 
 
 

05:00
SCH
NW
UTAH ROYALS (W)
14
 
 
KANSAS CITY NWSL (W)
3
 
 
 

05:30
SCH
MLS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
9
 
 
HOUSTON DYNAMO
15
 
 
 

1.70

4.20

4.50

05:30
SCH
MLS
PORTLAND TIMBERS
23
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
26
 
 
 

1.95

3.90

3.50

05:30
SCH
MLS
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
27
 
 
AUSTIN FC
8
 
 
 

1.83

3.90

4.00

05:30
SCH
MLS
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
14
 
 
INTER MIAMI
1
 
 
 

1.65

4.20

4.50

06:00
SCH
SLDB
DINAMO VLADIVOSTOK
6
 
 
SPARTAK TAMBOV
4
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
JL
VISSEL KOBE
3
 
 
TOKYO VERDY
13
 
 

1.57

3.70

6.50

08:00
SCH
JL2
BLAUBLITZ AKITA
10
 
 
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
20
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
JL2
IWAKI FC
7
 
 
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
15
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
JL2
OITA TRINITA
11
 
 
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
5
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
JL2
ROASSO KUMAMOTO
17
 
 
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
16
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
JL2
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
1
 
 
MITO HOLLYHOCK
14
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
JL2
VEGALTA SENDAI
4
 
 
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
6
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
SLDB
SAKHALIN
11
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK II
12
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
KL
BUSAN TRANSPORT.CORP
16
 
 
YANGPYEONG FC
11
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
KL
SIHEUNG CITIZEN
5
 
 
HWASEONG FC
6
 
 
 

09:00
SCH
JL
CEREZO OSAKA
7
 
 
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
9
 
 

4.20

3.25

1.91

09:00
SCH
JL
FC TOKYO
8
 
 
GAMBA OSAKA
4
 
 

2.45

3.00

3.10

09:00
SCH
JL
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
5
 
 
KYOTO SANGA
20
 
 

1.90

3.25

4.33

09:00
SCH
KL
MOKPO CITY
12
 
 
DAEJEON KORAIL
3
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
CL
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
13
 
 
DONGGUAN NANCHENG
14
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
JL
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
6
 
 
MACHIDA ZELVIA
1
 
 

2.55

3.00

3.00

10:00
SCH
SLDB
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK II
16
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
3
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
CL
DALIAN ZHIXING
2
 
 
CHONGQING TONGLIANG LONG
3
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
K1
DAEGU FC
10
 
 
GANGWON FC
5
 
 
 

2.40

2.90

3.10

10:30
SCH
K2
CHEONGJU FC
9
 
 
GYEONGNAM FC
10
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
K2
FC ANYANG
1
 
 
JEONNAM DRAGONS
3
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
SLDB
SOKOL KAZAN
4
 
 
AKRON TOGLIATTI 2
14
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
SLDA
FC UFA
1
 
 
METALLURG LIPETSK
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SL
SICHUAN JIUNIU
15
 
 
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
1
 
 

8.50

4.75

1.33

13:00
SCH
LP2Q
LUSITANIA LOUROSA
 
 
FEIRENSE
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SLDB
KHIMKI 2
14
 
 
KOMPOZIT
6
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SLDB
STROGINO MOSCOW
16
 
 
ZENIT PENZA
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SLDA
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
2
 
 
KRASNODAR 2
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
TANJONG PAGAR UTD FC
8
 
 
HOUGANG UNITED FC
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
K1
JEJU UNITED FC
11
 
 
SUWON FC
4
 
 
 

2.60

3.00

2.70

13:00
SCH
K2
SEONGNAM FC
12
 
 
CHEONAN CITY
11
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LFW
VALENCIA (W)
11
 
 
SEVILLA (W)
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
VL
SONG LAM NGHE AN
13
 
 
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
4
 
 
NANTONG ZHIYUN
13
 
 

1.33

5.00

8.50

14:00
SCH
SL
QINGDAO JONOON
16
 
 
TIANJIN TEDA
7
 
 

14:00
SCH
KCGr
BRONDBY (W)
2
 
 
AGF (W)
5
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
3DA4
LILLESTROM 2
12
 
 
SURNADAL
11
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
1DW
HONEFOSS (W)
3
 
 
AVALDSNES (W)
6
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
7
 
 
DINAMO MOSCOW 2
4
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDB
TVER FC
15
 
 
DINAMO VOLOGDA
10
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SLDA
VELES MOSCOW
8
 
 
CHELYABINSK
6
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PQ
ROSS COUNTY
 
 
RAITH ROVERS
 
 
 

1.75

3.70

4.50

14:00
SCH
SUPE
SKOVDE AIK
6
 
 
OSTERS IF
2
 
 
 

5.50

4.33

1.50

14:00
SCH
TL
BANGKOK UNITED
2
 
 
UTHAI THANI
7
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL
BG PATHUM UNITED
4
 
 
POLICE TERO
14
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL
BURIRAM UNITED
1
 
 
KHONKAEN UNITED
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL
CHIANGRAI UNITED
10
 
 
MUANGTHONG UNITED
5
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL
CHONBURI FC
15
 
 
TRAT FC
16
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL
PORT FC
3
 
 
NAKHONPATHOM UNITED
11
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL
RATCHABURI
6
 
 
PRACHUAP
9
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL
SUKHOTHAI FC
12
 
 
LAMPHUN WARRIOR
13
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
VL
SANNA KHANH HOA
14
 
 
BINH DINH
4
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
VL
THANH HOA
7
 
 
NAM DINH
1
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
FDBP
KORTRIJK
 
 
LOMMEL UNITED
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
CL
QINGDAO RED LIONS
10
 
 
SUZHOU DONGWU
9
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
1DW
BODOE-GLIMT
1
 
 
VIKING (W)
9
 
 
 

14:35
SCH
SL
CHANGCHUN YATAI
11
 
 
HENAN JIANYE
12
 
 

2.55

3.30

2.70

14:35
SCH
SL
CHENGDU QIANBAO
3
 
 
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
10
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
ARSENAL DZERZHINSK
10
 
 
BATE BORISOV
9
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
2
 
 
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
9
 
 

15:00
SCH
1DRG
FC HELSINGOR
6
 
 
B93 COPENHAGEN
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
1DRG
HB KOGE
4
 
 
NAESTVED
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
KLW
HJK HELSINKI (W)
1
 
 
JYPK (W)
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
L1P
PERSIB BANDUNG
 
 
MADURA UNITED
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
2DA2
EIDSVOLD TURN
2
 
 
STJORDALS BLINK
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DA5
TRAEFF
2
 
 
SKJETTEN
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3DA6
INNSTRANDENS
12
 
 
KONGSVINGER 2
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
1DW
FYLLINGSDALEN (W)
7
 
 
KIL-HEMNE (W)
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SLDB
ZNAMYA TRUDA
13
 
 
ZENIT 2
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SLDB
OREL
10
 
 
KOLOMNA
17
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SLDB
SALYUT BELGOROD
13
 
 
FC KOSMOS DOLGOPRUDNY
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SLDB
NOSTA
13
 
 
URAL 2
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LALI
GETAFE
12
 
 
MALLORCA
17
 
 

2.25

3.25

3.25

15:00
SCH
ALLS
HAMMARBY
7
 
 
IK SIRIUS
11
 
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.50

15:15
SCH
LS
SELANGOR
7
 
 
NEGERI SEMBILAN
12
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
VL
CONG AN NHAN DAN
5
 
 
VIETTEL
8
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
VL
HAI PHONG
6
 
 
HONG LINH HA TINH
12
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
1D
VALERENGA
6
 
 
LEVANGER
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
ALASHKERT
5
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
TURAN TOVUZ
6
 
 
KAPAZ
8
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
GOSK GABELA
10
 
 
SLOGA DOBOJ
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
HNL
HNK RIJEKA
2
 
 
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
NATIONAL BANK
14
 
 
ISMAILY SC
12
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
YKKO
VIFK
12
 
 
FCV
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
KLW
HONKA (W)
6
 
 
PK-35 VANTAA (W)
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
NPFL
PLATEAU UNITED
6
 
 
NIGER TORNADOES
12
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
2DA2
TROMSDALEN UIL
6
 
 
STROMMEN
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA5
LORENSKOG
5
 
 
SKEDSMO
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
1DW
OVREVOLL HOSLE (W)
10
 
 
FORTUNA AALESUND (W)
2
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
IL
ARKA GDYNIA
2
 
 
GKS KATOWICE
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
IL
CHROBRY GLOGOW
13
 
 
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
18
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
IL
GKS TYCHY
7
 
 
GORNIK LECZNA
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
IL
MIEDZ LEGNICA
10
 
 
LECHIA GDANSK
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
IL
MOTOR LUBLIN
4
 
 
PODBESKIDZIE
17
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
IL
ODRA OPOLE
8
 
 
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
12
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
IL
STAL RZESZOW
11
 
 
POLONIA WARSZAWA
15
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
IL
WISLA KRAKOW
9
 
 
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
IL
WISLA PLOCK
6
 
 
RESOVIA RZESZOW
16
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SLDB
LUKI-ENERGIYA
13
 
 
RODINA-M
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SLDB
TORPEDO VLADIMIR
14
 
 
IRKUTSK
16
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SLDB
KVANT OBNINSK
15
 
 
ARSENAL TULA 2
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SLDB
BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK
15
 
 
FC ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ II
16
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SUPE
GEFLE IF
12
 
 
OREBRO
11
 
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.63

16:00
SCH
SUPE
IK ODDEVOLD
9
 
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
13
 
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.40

16:00
SCH
SUPE
SANDVIKENS IF
8
 
 
ORGRYTE
16
 
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.60

16:00
SCH
DW
ROSENGARD (W)
1
 
 
PITEA IF (W)
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
DW
VAXJO DFF (W)
8
 
 
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
6
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
DW
VITTSJO GIK (W)
9
 
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SD
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
1
 
 
SUD AMERICA
11
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
SLDB
ANGUSHT
13
 
 
SPARTAK NALCHIK
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FAZA
KIMBERLEY
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO RINCON
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
16
 
 
FC SMORGON
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
IGMAN KONJIC
9
 
 
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1LCG
BANIK OSTRAVA
5
 
 
SLOVACKO
6
 
 

1.67

4.00

4.20

17:00
SCH
1LCG
SLAVIA PRAHA
2
 
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
4
 
 

1.20

6.00

11.00

17:00
SCH
1LCG
SPARTA PRAHA
1
 
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
3
 
 

1.53

4.20

4.75

17:00
SCH
CP
LEEDS
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON
 
 
 

2.35

3.25

3.20

17:00
SCH
PL2P
TOTTENHAM (U21)
 
 
SUNDERLAND (U21)
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
EB-STREYMUR
8
 
 
SKALA
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
KI KLAKSVIK
3
 
 
B68 TOFTIR
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
AL
BANGA GARGZDAI
4
 
 
DAINAVA ALYTUS
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
FOLA ESCH
15
 
 
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
MONDERCANGE
12
 
 
UN KAERJENG 97
13
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
4
 
 
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
10
 
 
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
SWIFT HESPERANGE
2
 
 
UNA STRASSEN
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
UNION TITUS PETANGE
8
 
 
SCHIFFLANGE
16
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
7
 
 
MARISCA MIERSCH
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ND
WILTZ
11
 
 
F91 DUDELANGE
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3DA4
STROMSGODSET 2
4
 
 
NARDO
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3DA6
FREDRIKSTAD 2
10
 
 
ULFSTIND
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDB
BALTIKA-BFU KALININGRAD
8
 
 
ZVEZDA ST PETERSBURG
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDA
MUROM
9
 
 
RODINA 2
5