Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Germany - Regionalliga North - R11
Standings

15:00
SCH
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
14
 
 
KICKERS EMDEN
19
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NTH
TEUTONIA OTTENSEN
12
 
 
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NTH
VFB PHOENIX LUBECK
15
 
 
HAMBURGER SV II
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
NTH
VFV HILDESHEIM
6
 
 
BREMER SV
17
 
 
 

Germany - Oberliga Bayern South - R13
Standings

15:00
FTR
OBS
TSV LANDSBERG
2
 
 
VFR GARCHING
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Bayern North - R13
Standings

16:00
FTR
OBN
DJK DON BOSCO BAMBERG
17
 
 
ASV CHAM
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen - R8
Standings

16:00
FTR
ON
HANNOVERSCHER SC
18
 
 
LUPO-MARTINI WOLFSBURG
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ON
HEESLINGER SC
2
 
 
TUS BERSENBRUECK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ON
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
17
 
 
ARMINIA HANNOVER
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ON
ROTENBURGER SV
16
 
 
SV RAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ON
SPELLE-VENHAUS
6
 
 
MTV GIFHORN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ON
VFL OLDENBURG
7
 
 
SV AHLERSTEDT-OTTENDORF
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Baden-wurttemberg - R10
Standings

15:00
FTR
OBW
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
4
 
 
OFFENBURGER FV
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Hamburg - R11
Standings

15:00
FTR
OHA
NIENDORFER TSV
4
 
 
TSV SASEL
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
POST
OHA
SV RUGENBERGEN
19
 
 
FC SUDERELBE
18
 
 
 

16:00
FTR
OHA
TSV BUCHHOLZ
11
 
 
HAMM UNITED
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OHA
UNION TORNESCH
13
 
 
USC PALOMA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Hessen - R11
Standings

16:00
FTR
OHE
TSV STEINBACH II
19
 
 
KSV BAUNATAL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OHE
UNTER-FLOCKENBACH
18
 
 
EINT. FRANKFURT II
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Westfalen - R7
Standings

16:00
FTR
OWE
ASC DORTMUND
10
 
 
FC GIEVENBECK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
3
 
 
SG FINNENTROP-BAMENOHL
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN
15
 
 
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
SPVGG VREDEN
14
 
 
EINTRACHT RHEINE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
SV SCHERMBECK 2020
16
 
 
FC GUTERSLOH
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OWE
VICTORIA CLARHOLZ
9
 
 
TUS ENNEPETAL
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
OWE
TUS ERNDTEBRUCK
17
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein - R10
Standings

16:00
FTR
ONR
FC KRAY
18
 
 
CRONENBERGER SC
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONR
SPORTFREUNDE BAUMBERG
13
 
 
SCHWARZ-WEISS ESSEN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONR
SPVG SCHONNEBECK
17
 
 
FC KLEVE
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONR
SV SONSBECK
11
 
 
FC MONHEIM
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONR
TVD VELBERT
8
 
 
VFB HILDEN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:15
FTR
ONR
UNION NETTETAL
9
 
 
VFB HOMBERG
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
ONR
DJK TEUTONIA ST. TOENIS
10
 
 
TSV MEERBUSCH
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
ONR
FSV DUISBURG
21
 
 
TURU DUSSELDORF
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Flens - R11
Standings

16:00
FTR
OFL
ECKERNFORDER SV
10
 
 
SV TODESFELDE-LUEBECK
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OFL
OLDENBURGER SV
11
 
 
UNION NEUMUNSTER
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Rheinland-pfalz/saar Group Nord - R9
Standings

15:30
FTR
ORGrN
SG MUELHEIM-KAERLICH
7
 
 
SV GONSENHEIM
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein - R6
Standings

16:00
FTR
OM
BERGISCH GLADBACH 09
7
 
 
FC HURTH
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OM
GLESCH-PAFFENDORF
13
 
 
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OM
SIEGBURGER SV 04
11
 
 
BORUSSIA FREIALDENHOVEN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OM
VIKTORIA ARNOLDSWEILER
16
 
 
FC PESCH
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:15
FTR
OM
SPVG FRENCHEN 20
15
 
 
FC HENNEF 05
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OM
BW FRIESDORF
9
 
 
KOENIGSDORF
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OM
FORTUNA KOLN II
5
 
 
EINTRACHT HOHKEPPEL
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
OM
VFL VICHTTAL
6
 
 
BONNER SC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Oberliga Bremen - R6
Standings

12:00
FTR
OBR
GEESTEMUENDE
7
 
 
SG AUMUND-VEGESACK
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
OBR
TUS SCHWACHHAUSEN
11
 
 
TUSPO SURHEIDE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Germany - Frauen-bundesliga Women - R2
Standings

14:00
SCH
BLW
BAYERN MUNICH (W)
7
 
 
WERDER BREMEN (W)
6
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
BLW
TURBINE POTSDAM (W)
5
 
 
MSV DUISBURG (W)
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
BLW
SC FREIBURG (W)
4
 
 
FRANKFURT (W)
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
BLW
SGS ESSEN (W)
12
 
 
MEPPEN (W)
9
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score