Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
BAI
UNIRB FC
 
 
BARCELONA DE ILHEUS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

23:15
FIN
CL
CD PLATENSE MUNICIPAL
 
1
SANTA TECLA
 
 
1
0
0
0
1

23:05
FIN
FRI
PERU
 
 
PANAMA
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

1.40

4.00

6.50

23:00
FIN
CL2
LIMON FC
 
 
AD ASERRI
 
 
 
0
0
0
3

23:00
FIN
CL
11 DEPORTIVO
 
 
FAS
 
 
 
0
1
1
1

23:00
FIN
CL
ALIANZA
 
2
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

23:00
FIN
CL
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

23:00
FIN
CL
GUASTATOYA
 
 
IZTAPA
 
 
 
2
0
3
0

23:00
FIN
LAGr2
YALMAKAN
13
 
 
INTER PLAYA DEL CARMEN
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

22:30
FIN
LP
BELENENSES SAD
18
4
2
FC PORTO
1
3
 
1
1
1
4

11.00

5.50

1.25

22:15
FIN
YCUP
NOVORIZONTINO (U20)
 
 
AMERICA MINEIRO (U20)
 
 
 
1
1
2
5

22:00
FIN
1A
GENK
9
1
 
BEERSCHOT
18
2
 
2
0
4
1

1.45

4.75

5.75

22:00
FIN
PIA
CORI-SABBA
 
 
ALTOS
 
 
 
0
1
2
2

22:00
FIN
PL
WATERHOUSE
12
 
 
MONTEGO BAY UNITED FC
7
 
1
0
0
2
1

21:45
FIN
L1
MARSEILLE
2
1
 
LILLE
11
4
1
0
1
1
1

2.20

3.40

3.30

21:45
FIN
A
ATALANTA
3
2
 
INTER
1
2
 
0
0
0
0

3.10

3.60

2.20

21:15
FIN
CL
SANTA LUCIA
 
 
CSD MUNICIPAL
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

21:00
FIN
GrE
ALGERIA
1
3
 
EQUATORIAL GUINEA
3
4
 
0
0
0
1

1.33

4.50

12.00

21:00
FIN
BAI
VITORIA
 
 
JUAZEIRENSE
 
 
 
1
1
1
1

21:00
FIN
POT1
ACD POTIGUAR
 
 
GLOBO FC
 
 
1
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
SER
AO ITABAIANA
 
 
MARUINENSE
 
 
 
2
0
4
0

20:45
FIN
WSL
TOTTENHAM (W)
3
2
 
WEST HAM (W)
7
3
1
0
0
1
1

20:30
FIN
LP
FAMALICAO
16
3
1
PACOS FERREIRA
11
3
 
0
0
0
0

2.00

3.20

4.20

20:30
FIN
SC
ATHLETIC BILBAO
3
 
REAL MADRID
 
 
1
0
1
0
2

1.72

4.00

4.50

20:00
FIN
POT1
AMERICA-RN
 
 
AS SOCIEDADE
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
POT1
FORCA E LUZ
 
 
ABC
 
 
 
1
2
1
4

20:00
FIN
POT1
SANTA CRUZ RN
 
 
ACD POTYGUAR
 
 
 
2
0
3
0

20:00
FIN
YCUP
BOTAFOGO RJ (U20)
 
 
RESENDE (U20)
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
5-4

20:00
FIN
LH
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
8
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
13
 
 
0
1
2
2

1.83

3.50

4.20

20:00
FIN
PL
ARNETT GARDENS
1
 
 
CAVALIER SC
2
 
 
0
0
1
2

20:00
FIN
CL
TOLUCA
4
 
SANTOS LAGUNA
 
1
 
1
1
3
1

3.00

3.30

2.37

20:00
FIN
LAGr2
MONTANESES
10
 
 
DEPORTIVO DONGU
4
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

20:00
FIN
CLW
PUEBLA (W)
14
 
 
MONTERREY (W)
11
 
 
0
0
0
3

20:00
FIN
LP
VIZELA
13
3
 
SPORTING CP
2
3
 
0
2
0
2

8.50

5.50

1.33

19:30
FIN
1A
ANDERLECHT
4
1
 
STANDARD LIEGE
12
3
 
1
0
1
1

1.53

4.20

5.75

19:30
FIN
NL
BRUNO S MAGPIES
7
 
 
MANCHESTER 62
4
 
1
3
0
4
0
 

19:30
FIN
SL1
PANATHINAIKOS
5
1
 
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
1
4
 
0
0
0
0

2.90

3.30

2.40

19:30
FIN
SL1
PAS GIANNINA
6
1
 
ATROMITOS ATHINON
13
2
 
1
1
1
1

1.90

3.40

4.33

19:00
FIN
CL
CS CARTAGINES
2
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
9
 
 
1
1
2
1

1.66

3.60

4.33

19:00
FIN
CL2
PUNTARENAS FC
 
 
AD CARMELITA
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
 
 
OMONIA
6
 
 
1
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
CL
SOLOLA
 
 
COBAN IMPERIAL
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
LH
HAPOEL HADERA
7
 
 
FC ASHDOD
9
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

3.10

3.10

2.30

19:00
FIN
A
ROMA
6
3
 
CAGLIARI
19
4
 
1
0
1
0

1.36

5.25

8.50

18:30
FIN
BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
17
4
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
18
1
 
1
1
2
2

1.90

3.30

4.20

18:30
FIN
CL
MALACATECO
 
 
XELAJU
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

18:30
FIN
SDR2
SESTAO RIVER
6
 
 
CD IZARRA
7
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

18:05
FIN
L1
ESTAC TROYES
17
2
 
LYON
12
1
 
0
1
0
1

4.20

3.80

1.80

18:00
FIN
GrE
COTE D IVOIRE
2
 
 
SIERRA LEONE
4
2
 
1
0
2
2

1.28

4.75

15.00

18:00
FIN
GrF
TUNISIA
4
3
 
MAURITANIA
3
1
 
2
0
4
0

1.45

4.20

8.00

18:00
FIN
PL
AL SHORTA
1
 
 
AL-DIWANIYA
19
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

18:00
FIN
SDR5
MAR MENOR
7
 
 
CD EL EJIDO 2012
12
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
SL
HATAYSPOR
5
5
 
GALATASARAY
11
5
1
1
2
4
2

3.50

3.30

2.15

18:00
FIN
1LG
BURSASPOR
17
 
 
ERZURUM BB
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.50

3.20

2.62

18:00
FIN
CUP
SHARJAH FC
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
4-2

17:45
FIN
ERE
FORTUNA SITTARD
17
 
 
AZ ALKMAAR
6
 
 
0
1
1
2

7.00

5.00

1.40

17:30
FIN
LP
SANTA CLARA
14
1
 
TONDELA
15
1
 
2
0
2
2

1.75

3.60

4.75

17:15
FIN
SL1
AEK ATHENS
2
1
 
PANETOLIKOS
10
1
 
1
0
1
2

1.33

5.25

10.00

17:15
FIN
B
MONZA
6
 
 
PERUGIA
9
4
 
1
0
2
2

2.20

3.25

3.40

17:15
FIN
B
PORDENONE
19
4
1
LECCE
4
4
 
0
1
0
1

4.50

3.40

1.80

17:15
FIN
B
SPAL
15
 
 
BENEVENTO
5
1
 
0
1
1
1

3.40

3.30

2.15

17:00
FIN
L1
JS SAOURA
5
 
 
PARADOU AC
7
 
1
1
1
4
1

17:00
FIN
L1
USM ALGER
9
 
 
MC ALGER
8
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
1A
AS EUPEN
10
2
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
14
2
 
0
0
0
2

4.75

4.00

1.65

17:00
FIN
PL
ADUANA STARS
1
 
 
ACCRA LIONS
16
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
PL
ASHANTI GOLD SC
8
 
 
ELMINA SHARKS
18
 
 
2
0
4
0

17:00
FIN
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
12
 
 
ELEVEN WONDERS
13
 
 
1
0
4
1

17:00
FIN
PL
MEDEAMA SC
9
 
 
GREAT OLYMPICS
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
PL
REAL TAMALE UNITED
6
 
 
GOLD STARS
11
 
 
2
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
PL
WAFA
15
 
 
DREAMS FC
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
NL
LINCOLN RED IMPS
1
 
 
COLLEGE 1975
8
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

17:00
FIN
SL2N
LARISA
6
 
 
NIKI VOLOU
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
NPFL
ABIA WARRIORS
15
 
1
HEARTLAND
8
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
NPFL
ENUGU RANGERS
4
 
 
MFM FC
18
 
 
2
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
NPFL
KANO PILLARS
19
 
 
NIGER TORNADOES
6
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
NPFL
NASARAWA UNITED
7
 
 
LOBI STARS
10
 
1
1
0
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
NPFL
PLATEAU UNITED
17
 
 
DAKKADA FC
20
 
 
2
0
5
0
 

17:00
FIN
NPFL
RIVERS UNITED
9
 
 
KWARA UNITED
2
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

17:00
FIN
NPFL
SHOOTING STARS
12
 
 
SUNSHINE STARS
14
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
NPFL
WIKKI TOURISTS
13
 
 
REMO STARS
3
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
L3N
S. JOAO VER
6
 
 
PEVIDEM SC
12
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
L3S
TORREENSE
2
 
 
SANTAREM
11
 
1
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
CUP
BETIS
3
 
SEVILLA
 
4
 
1
1
2
1

2.20

3.20

3.40

16:30
FIN
BL
FC AUGSBURG
15
3
 
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
6
3
 
1
1
1
1

2.70

3.50

2.55

16:30
FIN
NPFL
GOMBE UNITED
11
 
 
ENYIMBA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
L1
ASO CHLEF
13
 
 
CR BELOUIZDAD
1
 
 
0
0
1
2

16:00
FIN
L1
JS KABYLIE
11
 
 
NC MAGRA
17
 
 
1
0
3
0

16:00
FIN
L1
US BISKRA
2
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
3
 
1
1
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
YCUP
BAHIA (U20)
 
 
MIRASSOL (U20)
 
 
 
0
4
1
5

16:00
FIN
D1
ANORTHOSIS
5
2
 
AEL LIMASSOL
9
1
 
1
0
2
1

16:00
FIN
PL
LIVERPOOL
2
 
 
BRENTFORD
12
1
 
1
0
3
0

1.22

6.50

12.00

16:00
FIN
PL
WEST HAM
5
3
 
LEEDS
16
2
 
1
2
2
3

1.61

4.20

5.00

16:00
FIN
WSL
LEICESTER (W)
12
 
 
BRIGHTON (W)
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
L1
LORIENT
19
3
 
ANGERS
9
1
1
0
0
0
0

2.05

3.30

3.75

16:00
FIN
L1
MONACO
8
 
 
CLERMONT FOOT 63
16
1
 
1
0
4
0

1.50

4.50

5.75

16:00
FIN
L1
REIMS
14
4
 
METZ
18
4
 
0
0
0
1

1.75

3.60

4.75

16:00
FIN
L1
STRASBOURG
7
2
 
MONTPELLIER
5
2
1
0
1
3
1

1.95

3.40

4.00

16:00
FIN
A
VENEZIA
16
3
 
EMPOLI
8
5
 
0
1
1
1

2.80

3.60

2.37

16:00
FIN
SDR3
SD HUESCA B
17
 
 
CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES FC
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
SL
TP MAZEMBE
1
 
 
AS VITA CLUB
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrB
LEGNANO
5
 
 
CARAVAGGIO
16
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrD
LENTIGIONE
2
 
 
AGLIANESE
5
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

15:30
FIN
AW
INTER (W)
4
 
 
NAPOLI (W)
10
2
 
1
1
1
1

15:30
FIN
ERE
CAMBUUR
8
1
 
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
16
1
 
1
0
1
1

2.87

3.50

2.40

15:30
FIN
ERE
GRONINGEN
13
 
 
PSV
1
1
 
0
1
0
1

7.50

4.75

1.44

15:00
FIN
GrF
GAMBIA
1
2
 
MALI
2
3
 
0
0
1
1

6.00

3.10

1.75

15:00
FIN
OHAW
TSV BUCHHOLZ
5
 
 
HEBC HAMBURG
1
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

15:00
FIN
DCG1
ANAGENNISI PLAGIA
8
 
 
AGROTIKOS ASTERAS
1
 
 
0
4
0
4
 

15:00
FIN
DCG1
FC ALEXANDROUPOLI
6
 
 
APOLLON PARALIMNIOU
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
DCG1
M.A. ORFANIOU
9
 
1
ARIS AVATOU
3
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
DCG1
NESTOS CHRISOUPOLIS
12
 
 
PANDRAMAIKOS
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
DCG1
ORFEAS XANTHIS
11
 
 
THERMAIKOS THERMIS
7
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

15:00
FIN
DCG2
EDESSAIKOS
3
 
 
M. ALEXANDROS TRIKALON
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
DCG2
IRAKLIS AMPELOKIPON
12
 
 
ANAGENNISI GIANNITSA
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

15:00
FIN
DCG2
KOZANI
2
 
 
THIELLA SARAKINON
9
 
1
0
0
3
0
 

15:00
FIN
DCG2
O.F. AGIOU MATHEOU
8
 
 
KTIN. ASTERAS KALIRAHIS
11
 
 
4
0
4
1
 

15:00
FIN
DCG2
POSIDONAS MICHANIONAS
7
 
 
AEP KARAGIANNION
6
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
DCG3
AE IRAKLIS LARISSA
2
 
 
AO IPATOU
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
DCG3
APO ATALANTI
11
 
 
AETOS MAKRICHORIOU
12
 
 
0
0
3
0

15:00
FIN
DCG3
ATROMITOS PALAMA
10
 
 
AMVRISSEAS
7
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
DCG3
FIKIS PO
9
 
 
NEA ARTAKI
4
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

15:00
FIN
DCG3
PO ELASSONAS
3
 
 
ETHNIKOS NEOU KERAMIDIOU
6
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
DCG3
THISEAS AGRIAS
8
 
 
DIMITRA EFXINOUPOLIS
5
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

15:00
FIN
DCG4
AIAS GASTOUNI
6
 
 
ETHNIKOS SKOULIKADOU
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
DCG4
AO DIAVOLITSIOU
5
 
 
NAFPAKTIAKOS ASTERAS
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
DCG4
PANEGIALIOS
12
 
 
ANAGENNISI ARTAS
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
DCG4
PAO VARDAS
8
 
 
AMVRAKIKOS LOUTROU
13
 
 
0
0
3
0

15:00
FIN
DCG4
TILIKRATIS
1
 
 
DIAGORAS VRAHNEIKON
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
DCG5
CHARAVGIAKOS
11
 
 
ERMIS MELIGOU
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
DCG5
PANARKADIKOS
3
 
 
ILIOUPOLIS
1
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

15:00
FIN
DCG6
AITTITOS SPATON
9
 
 
AO ATHLOPAIDIONKO
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
DCG6
AO KARAVAS
10
 
1
ASTERAS VARIS
7
 
1
1
2
2
2
 

15:00
FIN
DCG6
KERATSINI
8
 
 
ETHNIKOS PIRAEUS
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
DCG6
PANELEFSINIAKOS
2
 
 
PROODEFTIKI
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
DCG6
THIELLA RAFINAS
5
 
 
EAS SALAMINAS
11
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
DCG7
PANIONIOS
3
 
 
NEAPOLIS AE
9
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
DCG7
ROUF PAO
1
 
 
POROS
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
L1
PERSIPURA JAYAPURA
17
 
 
PERSIRAJA BANDA ACEH
18
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
PD
ELCHE
15
4
 
VILLARREAL
8
3
 
0
0
1
0

5.25

3.80

1.66

15:00
FIN
PL
COASTAL UNION
5
 
 
YOUNG AFRICANS
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

15:00
FIN
PL
TANZANIA PRISONS
13
 
 
KMC
9
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

15:00
FIN
SL
GIRESUNSPOR
12
 
1
KASIMPASA
20
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.25

3.10

3.50

15:00
FIN
1LG
BALIKESIRSPOR
19
 
 
SAMSUNSPOR
7
 
 
0
1
0
2

7.00

4.00

1.44

15:00
FIN
CUP
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
 
 
BANIYAS SC
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

15:00
FIN
SL
GREEN BUFFALOES
1
 
 
NKWAZI
6
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
SL
GREEN EAGLES
2
 
 
POWER DYNAMOS
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
SL
ZESCO UNITED FC
5
 
 
KABWE WARRIORS
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:45
FIN
SL
FK EGNATIA
9
 
 
PARTIZANI
5
 
 
0
0
0
3

14:45
FIN
SL
KASTRIOTI
10
 
 
TEUTA DURRES
6
 
 
1
0
2
0

14:45
FIN
SL2N
APOLLON LARISSA FC
16
 
 
ALMOPOS ARIDEAS
8
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

14:45
FIN
SL2N
PANSERRAIKOS
13
 
 
THESPROTOS
5
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

14:45
FIN
SL2N
VERIA
2
 
 
PIERIKOS
11
 
 
3
0
4
1
 

14:45
FIN
SL2S
EGALEO
5
 
 
KARAISKAKIS
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:45
FIN
SL2S
EPISKOPI
15
 
 
KIFISIA
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:45
FIN
SL2S
IERAPETRA
12
 
 
ASTERAS VLAHIOTI
14
 
 
3
0
3
1
 

14:45
FIN
SL2S
KALLITHEA
10
 
 
ERGOTELIS
8
 
 
3
2
3
2
 

14:45
FIN
SL2S
LEVADIAKOS
2
 
 
KALAMATA
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:45
FIN
SL2S
ZAKYNTHOS
17
 
 
DIAGORAS RODOU
13
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

14:45
FIN
SDR1
LEGANES B
7
 
 
UP LANGREO
8
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

14:30
FIN
1A
ANTWERP
3
2
 
CHARLEROI
6
2
 
2
0
3
0

2.15

3.40

3.25

14:30
FIN
D2
OLYMPIAS LIMPION
11
 
 
ALKI OROKLINI
4
 
 
0
1
0
1

14:30
FIN
D3
OMONIA PSEVDA
14
 
 
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
4
 
 
2
1
3
2

14:30
FIN
D3
PO ORMIDIAS
8
 
 
ETHNIKOS ASSIAS
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

14:30
FIN
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
6
1
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
18
3
 
1
0
2
1

1.70

3.60

5.50

14:30
FIN
2BL
FC SCHALKE 04
4
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
12
 
 
0
0
1
1

1.75

4.20

4.20

14:30
FIN
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
16
2
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
8
2
 
0
2
0
3

3.10

3.50

2.20

14:15
FIN
PL
BOURJ FC
5
 
 
AL HIKMA
10
 
 
0
0
2
0

14:00
FIN
ECH
HULL CITY
21
3
 
STOKE CITY
6
1
 
0
1
0
2

2.45

3.20

3.00

14:00
FIN
PL2/2
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
13
 
1
SUNDERLAND (U23)
10
 
 
2
1
3
2

14:00
FIN
L1
RENNES
3
1
 
BORDEAUX
15
4
1
2
0
6
0

1.44

5.00

6.50

14:00
FIN
3.LG
SC VERL
17
1
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
19
1
 
0
0
2
0

1.85

3.40

3.50

14:00
FIN
PL
BIDCO UNITED
13
 
 
SOFAPAKA
8
 
 
1
0
1
1

14:00
FIN
PL
GOR MAHIA
3
 
 
FC TALANTA
7
 
 
0
0
2
0