Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

08:00
SCH
K1FGrB
SEONGNAM FC
6
 
 
SUWON BLUEWINGS
5
 
 
 

3.60

3.40

2.00

15:00
SCH
FPL
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
 
 
CSKA 1948
2
 
 

3.20

3.20

2.37

15:00
SCH
BAV
1896 RAIN AM LECH
16
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II
15
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
ANSBACH
12
 
 
FC SCHWEINFURT 05
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
DJK VILZING
9
 
 
VIKTORIA ASCHAFFENBURG
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
FC NURNBERG II
4
 
 
FC AUGSBURG II
17
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
FC PIPINSRIED
13
 
 
FV ILLERTISSEN
18
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
1
 
 
WACKER BURGHAUSEN
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
SPVGG HANKOFEN-HAILING
11
 
 
SV HEIMSTETTEN
20
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
TSV AUBSTADT
6
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH II
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
5
 
 
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
BAV
VFB EICHSTATT
19
 
 
TSV BUCHBACH
14
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
LII
UNIREA CONSTANTA
19
 
 
GLORIA BUZAU
8
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
COASTAL UNION
12
 
 
KAGERA SUGAR
15
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2Gr2
TROMSDALEN UIL
9
 
 
VALERENGA 2
13
 
 

17:00
SCH
SL
CUKARICKI
3
 
 
RADNICKI NIS
11
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
L1
MC ALGER
12
 
 
ASO CHLEF
5
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
FPL
CSKA-SOFIA
4
 
 
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
14
 
 

1.30

6.00

8.00

18:00
SCH
PL
AB ARGIR
9
 
 
SKALA
10
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL1
PAS GIANNINA
12
 
 
PANETOLIKOS
9
 
 

2.55

3.10

3.00

18:00
SCH
2Gr1
FLEKKEROY
4
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
11
 
 

18:00
SCH
LI
FC BOTOSANI
12
 
 
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
14
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.45

18:15
SCH
PL
RUVU SHOOTING
4
 
 
YOUNG AFRICANS
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
11
 
 
NEA SALAMIS
8
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
12
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
14
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
8
 
 
IRONI TIBERIAS
11
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
15
 
 
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
13
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
MACCABI KABILIO JAFFA
10
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
GRORUD
16
 
 
RAUFOSS
10
 
 

4.00

3.80

1.85

19:00
SCH
D1
KONGSVINGER
7
 
 
SOGNDAL
8
 
 

2.00

3.75

3.50

19:00
SCH
D1
RANHEIM
6
 
 
SANDNES ULF
5
 
 

2.15

3.80

3.10

19:00
SCH
D1
STABAEK
2
 
 
ASANE
12
 
 

1.22

7.00

12.00

19:00
SCH
D1
START
4
 
 
KFUM OSLO
3
 
 

1.85

3.80

4.00

19:00
SCH
1L
CHROBRY GLOGOW
9
 
 
ODRA OPOLE
17
 
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.10

19:00
SCH
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
11
 
 
KRASNODAR
5
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
NAT
CONCARNEAU
5
 
 
CHATEAUROUX
9
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
FPL
BEROE
10
 
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
8
 
 

5.50

4.00

1.60

20:00
SCH
SL
FC NORDSJAELLAND
2
 
 
RANDERS FC
1
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.50

20:00
SCH
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
8
 
 
FSV ZWICKAU
15
 
 
 

1.72

3.75

4.75

20:00
SCH
SL1
AEK ATHENS
6
 
 
IONIKOS
14
 
 

1.22

6.00

15.00

20:00
SCH
EK
SLASK WROCLAW
13
 
 
WARTA POZNAN
16
 
 

2.25

3.20

2.90

20:00
SCH
ASV
IFK VARNAMO
11
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
9
 
 

2.80

3.20

2.60

20:00
SCH
SPR
TRELLEBORGS FF
5
 
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
14
 
 

1.70

4.00

4.50

20:00
SCH
D1S
FC TROLLHATTAN
4
 
 
IK ODDEVOLD
3
 
 

20:00
SCH
SL
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
13
 
 
ISTANBULSPOR AS
15
 
 
 

1.66

3.75

4.50

20:00
SCH
1LG
ERZURUM BB
16
 
 
DENIZLISPOR
19
 
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.00

20:10
SCH
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
7
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
8
 
 

2.87

3.50

2.40

20:15
SCH
LH
BEITAR JERUSALEM
14
 
 
MACCABI BNEI RAINA
12
 
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.00

20:15
SCH
PL
AZAM
6
 
 
SINGIDA BIG STARS
5
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U21)
10
 
 
SUNDERLAND (U21)
8
 
 

21:00
SCH
LI
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
16
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
2
 
 

3.60

3.00

2.05

21:05
SCH
PBN
NUEVA CHICAGO
35
 
 
QUILMES
22
 
 

2.30

3.00

3.40

21:30
SCH
PBN
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
12
 
 
GUILLERMO BROWN
23
 
 

1.80

3.40

5.00

21:30
SCH
PBMC
DOCK SUD
15
 
 
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
11
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PB
BARNECHEA
9
 
 
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
7
 
 

21:30
SCH
PB
DEPORTES RECOLETA
15
 
 
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
13
 
 

21:30
SCH
CGrA
PADOVA
2
 
 
FERALPISALO
4
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
15
 
 
HARTLEY WINTNEY
18
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
L2
LAVAL
13
 
 
BORDEAUX
4
 
 

3.10

3.20

2.30

21:45
SCH
A
VERONA
18
 
 
UDINESE
5
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.30

21:45
SCH
PR
SHELBOURNE
7
 
 
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
4
 
 

3.50

3.00

2.15

21:45
SCH
D1
LONGFORD TOWN FC
4
 
 
WATERFORD FC
3
 
 

22:00
SCH
PL
LEICESTER
20
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
19
 
 

1.75

4.00

4.33

22:00
SCH
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
12
 
 
ELCHE
20
 
 

1.65

3.75

5.50

22:00
SCH
SD
ZARAGOZA
17
 
 
EIBAR
6
 
 

2.60

3.00

3.00

22:15
SCH
BDCGr
BREIDABLIK
1
 
 
STJARNAN
6
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
LP
MARITIMO
18
 
 
CASA PIA
6
 
 
 

3.25

3.20

2.30

23:00
SCH
CL2
LLANEROS
8
 
 
QUINDIO
2
 
 

23:00
SCH
CL2
REAL SAN ANDRES
12
 
 
HUILA
6
 
 

23:00
SCH
CL
CLUB NACIONAL
2
 
 
12 DE OCTUBRE
12
 
 
 

1.55

3.60

6.00

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:30
FTR
CP1
UDINESE (U19)
18
 
 
LECCE (U19)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
OFL
HUSUMER SV
16
 
 
FC DORNBREITE LUEBECK
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
3Gr6
STROMSGODSET 2
1
 
 
BOSSEKOP
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI BEOGRAD
15
 
 
GRAFICAR BEOGRAD
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OHE
ADLER WEIDENHAUSEN
13
 
 
SC WALDGIRMES
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OHE
BAYERN ALZENAU
15
 
 
FC 1906 ERLENSEE
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OHE
FC EDDERSHEIM
11
 
 
UNTER-FLOCKENBACH
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OHE
FC GIESSEN
5
 
 
SV ROT-WEISS HADAMAR
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OHE
FC HANAU 93
6
 
 
TSV STEINBACH II
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OHE
KSV BAUNATAL
9
 
 
RW WALLDORF
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OHE
SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM
14
 
 
SV NEUHOF
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OHE
TUS DIETKIRCHEN
12
 
 
FSV FERNWALD
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
1L
OFK VRSAC
6
 
 
SLOBODA UZICE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI SREMSKA MITROVICA
14
 
 
PROLETER NOVI SAD
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:10
FTR
PL
AL-BASHAIR
14
 
 
SOHAR
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:10
FTR
PL
AL-MUSANNAH
12
 
 
DHOFAR
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
NFD
PLK CITY ROVERS
16
 
 
CAPE TOWN SPURS
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
SL
KOKAND 1912
12
 
 
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
11
 
 
NEFTCHI FARGONA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
OBS
SCHALDING-HEINING
3
 
 
TURKSPOR AUGSBURG
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
3Gr5
BODO-GLIMT 2
9
 
 
ROSENBORG 2
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
CP1
EMPOLI (U19)
10
 
 
ROMA (U19)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:45
FTR
PL
AL-ITTIHAD SALALAH
11
 
 
AL-NASR SALALAH
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI
10
 
 
FCI LEVADIA II
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
EL
VIIMSI JK
6
 
 
FC NOMME UNITED
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
1D
FA SIAULIAI B
11
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS B
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
BAHLA CLUB
6
 
 
AL-SEEB
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
1L
MACVA
11
 
 
FK ZLATIBOR
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:20
FTR
PL
AL-SALMIYAH
4
 
 
KAZMA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
3Gr4
SARPSBORG 08 FF 2
7
 
 
EIK-TOENSBERG
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
SD
FERNANDO DE LA MORA
5
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
SD
PASTOREO FC
4
 
 
2 DE MAYO
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCCL
ATLETICO ATLAS
10
 
 
REAL PILAR
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCCL
CLUB LUJAN
12
 
 
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score