Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:00
2 HF
74'
FS
EVERTON (U21)
 
 
MANSFIELD
 
1
 
0
1
0
1
 

21:00
2 HF
72'
FRC
CARDIFF
 
 
ASTON VILLA
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

21:00
2 HF
66'
FRC
VALLADOLID
 
 
GETAFE
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

21:00
2 HF
74'
SDR5
ESTEPONA
8
 
 
CD ATLETICO PASO
13
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

21:00
2 HF
73'
GrC
POLAND
1
 
 
ARGENTINA
2
1
 
0
0
0
2

9.00

4.33

1.40

21:00
2 HF
70'
GrC
SAUDI ARABIA
3
3
 
MEXICO
4
1
 
0
0
0
2

5.50

4.20

1.57

21:30
H/T
H/T
FRC
XEREZ
 
 
CADIZ
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:30
H/T
H/T
CGrA
SAN GIULIANO CITY
15
 
 
PADOVA
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:45
1 HF
44'
NPL
RADCLIFFE FC
7
 
 
SOUTH SHIELDS
2
 
 
0
1
 

21:45
1 HF
44'
IPL
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
16
 
 
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
19
 
 
1
1
 

22:00
1 HF
31'
CGrC
AVELLINO
15
 
 
JUVE STABIA
6
 
 
0
0
 

22:00
1 HF
32'
CGrC
POTENZA
17
 
 
AUDACE CERIGNOLA
4
 
 
0
0
 

22:00
1 HF
31'
CGrC
TURRIS
11
 
 
FIDELIS ANDRIA
18
 
 
0
0
 

22:00
1 HF
32'
CGrC
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
16
 
 
PESCARA
3
 
 
1
0
 

22:00
1 HF
31'
CGrC
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
19
 
 
GELBISON CILENTO
9
 
 
0
0
 

22:00
1 HF
32'
SD
TENERIFE
14
 
 
OVIEDO
15
1
 
0
0

1.90

2.80

5.25

22:45
SCH
GrB
SPORTING CP
4
 
 
FARENSE
1
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
LNAF
CSD MUNICIPAL
 
 
MALACATECO
 
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:00
FTR
NTH
BLAU-WEISS LOHNE
8
 
 
HAMBURGER SV II
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
CDF
JURA SUD
 
 
LIMONEST
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.66

3.80

4.00

 
21:45
FTR
LL
CELTIC B
7
 
 
BO NESS UNITED
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
PL
MOUNT PLEASANT
7
 
 
TIVOLI GARDENS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
FGr
DEFENSOR LA BOCANA
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO GARCILASO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:00
FIN
N/E
BERLINER AK 07
3
 
 
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
6
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

19:30
FIN
FGr
ATLETICO BRUCES
4
 
 
COMERCIANTES FC
1
 
 
0
3
1
4
 

19:00
FIN
PL
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
3
 
 
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
1
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

19:00
FIN
FRC
FENERBAHCE
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO
 
 
 
0
1
3
1
 

19:00
FIN
LNAF
GUASTATOYA
 
 
COMUNICACIONES
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
CGrA
FERALPISALO
2
 
 
JUVENTUS (U23)
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

19:00
FIN
CGrA
LECCO
3
 
1
RENATE
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
CGrA
MANTOVA
16
 
 
ALBINOLEFFE
13
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
CGrA
PERGOLETTESE
9
 
1
NOVARA
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
CGrA
PIACENZA
19
 
 
TRIESTINA
20
 
1
0
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
CGrA
VIRTUS VERONA
17
 
 
PRO SESTO
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
CGrC
LATINA
10
 
 
MONOPOLI
8
 
2
0
0
0
0
 

19:00
FIN
CGrC
TARANTO
14
 
 
CROTONE
2
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

19:00
FIN
LI
AFC HERMANNSTADT
5
2
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
2
5
 
1
2
2
3

4.20

2.90

1.95

19:00
FIN
1L
FC KOPER
4
 
 
NS MURA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:30
FIN
CGrC
CATANZARO
1
 
 
GIUGLIANO
5
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

18:00
FIN
PL
AL SHORTA
8
 
 
TALABA
6
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

17:30
FIN
L1
RAIL CLUB KADIOGO (RKC)
5
 
 
SALITAS
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
PL
FC URARTU
1
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
2
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

17:00
FIN
GrD
AUSTRALIA
2
2
 
DENMARK
4
1
 
0
0
1
0

7.00

5.00

1.40

17:00
FIN
GrD
TUNISIA
3
1
 
FRANCE
1
 
 
0
0
1
0

5.50

3.75

1.65

16:30
FIN
DGrH
BITONTO
12
 
 
FRANCAVILLA
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
GABORONE UNITED
1
 
 
POLICE XI
10
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

15:30
FIN
PL
AL-NAJAF
3
 
 
AL-ZAWRAA
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
PL
ZAKHO
17
 
 
KARBALA FC
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
CGrA
PORDENONE
1
 
 
PRO PATRIA
10
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

15:30
FIN
CGrC
FOGGIA
7
 
 
ACR MESSINA
20
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
CGrC
PICERNO
12
 
 
MONTEROSI
13
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrI
CANICATTI
12
 
 
MARIGLIANESE
18
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

15:05
FIN
PL
AL-NASR SALALAH
11
 
 
OMAN CLUB
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
PL
PYUNIK YEREVAN
4
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
NTH
FC ST. PAULI II
18
 
 
WERDER BREMEN II
11
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
1L
RADOMLJE
8
 
1
NK DOMZALE
6
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

15:00
FIN
PL
COASTAL UNION
12
 
 
DODOMA JIJI FC
13
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

14:45
FIN
PL
HARAS EL HODOOD
16
 
 
PYRAMIDS FC
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

14:45
FIN
PL
NATIONAL BANK
8
 
2
ENPPI
9
 
 
0
3
2
3
 

14:40
FIN
PL
AL-BASHAIR
14
 
 
SUR
9
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

14:30
FIN
FRC
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
 
 
HULL CITY
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

14:30
FIN
2D
KRSKO
16
 
 
NK BRINJE GROSUPLJE
14
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

14:00
FIN
FRC
ANTALYASPOR
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

14:00
FIN
SL
TREPCA 89
9
 
 
KF BALLKANI
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
PR
DYNAMO KYIV
3
1
 
METALIST KHARKIV
10
2
 
2
0
3
0

13:30
FIN
SL
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
5
2
 
HENAN JIANYE
4
2
 
1
1
1
3

13:30
FIN
SL
SHENZHEN FC
14
3
 
WUHAN ZALL
16
2
 
1
1
1
2

2.80

3.30

2.50

13:30
FIN
SL
WUHAN THREE TOWNS
1
1
 
CHANGCHUN YATAI
10
2
 
0
1
2
3

1.14

8.50

15.00

13:30
FIN
SL
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
3
6
 
BEIJING GUOAN
6
3
 
1
0
2
0

2.20

3.75

3.10

13:00
FIN
SL
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
17
3
 
TIANJIN TEDA
8
 
 
0
0
0
1

13:00
FIN
SL
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
18
 
 
DALIAN PRO
12
2
 
0
1
1
4

41.00

15.00

1.04

13:00
FIN
PL
AL SINAAH
20
 
 
AL-KAHRABA
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

13:00
FIN
PL
AL-DIWANIYA
19
 
 
ERBIL
16
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

13:00
FIN
ALQ
DZIUGAS
 
 
FK NEPTUNAS KLAIPEDA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

09:00
FIN
SL
SHANDONG LUNENG
2
2
 
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
13
3
 
0
2
2
3

08:00
FIN
CL
BEIJING BSU
16
 
 
KUNSHAN FC
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

08:00
FIN
CL
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
15
 
1
SUZHOU DONGWU
7
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

03:00
FIN
PBPP
QUINDIO
 
1
HUILA
 
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

21:45
POST
SLS
POOLE TOWN
4
 
 
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY
17
 
 
 

20:00
POST
OBN
TSV KORNBURG
11
 
 
SC FEUCHT
8
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score