app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

00:00
SCH
PN
SAN MARTIN S.J.
3
 
 
FERRO CARRIL OESTE
26
 
 
 

00:00
SCH
PDC
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
4
 
 
SAN CARLOS
3
 
 
 

00:15
SCH
CDLL
BOCA JUNIORS
14
 
 
BELGRANO CORDOBA
19
 
 
 

1.85

3.20

4.33

01:00
SCH
PN
PATRONATO
28
 
 
RACING DE CORDOBA
32
 
 
 

01:00
SCH
PA
SAO PAULO
6
 
 
PALMEIRAS
2
 
 
 

01:00
SCH
SAS
BARCELONA SC
2
 
 
IMBABURA
9
 
 
 

01:00
SCH
LNC
XINABAJUL
9
 
 
MALACATECO
7
 
 
 

01:00
SCH
LN
OLANCHO FC
6
 
 
CD MARATHON
1
 
 
 

01:00
SCH
LMFC
ATLETICO SAN LUIS (W)
16
 
 
LEON (W)
6
 
 
 

01:00
SCH
PDA
RAMPLA JUNIORS
14
 
 
PENAROL
1
 
 
 

01:10
SCH
PAA
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
18
 
 
RIONEGRO FC
6
 
 
 

01:30
SCH
PD
GV SAN JOSE
14
 
 
ORIENTE PETROLERO
16
 
 
 

01:30
SCH
PD
UNION LA CALERA
7
 
 
IQUIQUE
3
 
 
 

01:30
SCH
PB
UNION SAN FELIPE
16
 
 
DEPORTES RECOLETA
1
 
 
 

01:30
SCH
DP
CLUB NACIONAL
10
 
 
LIBERTAD
1
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
PDC
SPORTING SAN JOSE
11
 
 
CS CARTAGINES
7
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
LMFC
FC JUAREZ (W)
7
 
 
ATLAS (W)
12
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
L1A
CIENCIANO
6
 
 
CARLOS A. MANNUCCI
18
 
 
 

02:10
SCH
PN
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
30
 
 
COLON SANTA FE
1
 
 
 

02:30
SCH
CDLL
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
8
 
 
SAN LORENZO
18
 
 
 

2.30

2.75

3.40

03:00
SCH
LN
CD MOTAGUA
4
 
 
VIDA
10
 
 
 

03:00
SCH
LMC
MONTERREY
3
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
6
 
 

1.83

3.40

4.50

03:20
SCH
PAA
ALIANZA PETROLERA
16
 
 
SANTA FE
7
 
 
 

05:00
SCH
LMC
CLUB TIJUANA
16
 
 
LEON
10
 
 

2.80

3.25

2.50

10:00
SCH
L1
BARITO PUTERA
7
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
4
 
 

12:15
SCH
SPL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
1
 
 
YANTRA 2019 GABROVO
5
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
PYUNIK YEREVAN
1
 
 
WEST ARMENIA
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
IL
SREENIDI DECCAN
2
 
 
REAL KASHMIR
4
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
AL
ARMAN GOHAR
11
 
 
MES SUNGUN
12
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
AL
FC DARYA BABOL
18
 
 
DAMASH GILAN
16
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
AL
MES SHAHR BABAK
13
 
 
PARS JONOUBI JAM
8
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
AL
SHAHRDARI ASTARA
14
 
 
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
17
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
TL
TRAT FC
15
 
 
RATCHABURI
5
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
CF
VIKING
 
 
EGERSUNDS
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
L1
PERSIS SOLO
11
 
 
PSM MAKASSAR
8
 
 

14:00
SCH
AL
ESTEGHLAL MOLASANI
10
 
 
SAIPA
5
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
AL
SHAHIN BANDAR AMERI
19
 
 
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FPL
ARDA KARDZHALI
8
 
 
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
14
 
 
 

1.40

4.33

8.50

15:30
SCH
SPL
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
17
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
9
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
SPL
STRUMSKA SLAVA
7
 
 
CSKA 1948 II
10
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
IL
CHURCHILL BROTHERS
10
 
 
SHILLONG LAJONG FC
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
HYDERABAD FC
12
 
 
NORTHEAST UNITED
7
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FL
KHIMKI
2
 
 
TYUMEN
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
12
 
 
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
14
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.00

17:00
SCH
FNL
SIGMA OLOMOUC B
11
 
 
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SUPE
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
10
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI
14
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
FPL
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
12
 
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
4
 
 
 

7.00

4.33

1.44

17:30
SCH
IL
LKS LODZ II
11
 
 
STOMIL OLSZTYN
14
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FS
AL-AIN FC
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
HNL
RUDES
10
 
 
HNK GORICA
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
1DCP
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
 
 
ARIS LIMASSOL
2
 
 
 

18:15
SCH
PL
AL KHALIDIYAH
1
 
 
MUHARRAQ CLUB
3
 
 
 

18:15
SCH
PL
SITRA
9
 
 
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
4
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
1DRP
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
 
 
NEA SALAMIS
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
2
 
 
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
15
 
 
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
1
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
IHUD BNEI SHFARAM
16
 
 
IRONI TIBERIAS
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
MACCABI KABILIO JAFFA
4
 
 
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
8
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
IL
LECHIA GDANSK
3
 
 
RESOVIA RZESZOW
15
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
ALANYASPOR
13
 
 
TRABZONSPOR
3
 
 

2.80

3.50

2.38

19:00
SCH
SL
ANTALYASPOR
9
 
 
GAZIANTEP FK
18
 
 

1.80

3.60

3.80

19:00
SCH
1L
GENCLERBIRLIGI
9
 
 
SANLIURFASPOR
15
 
 
 

19:15
SCH
IL
WISLA PULAWY
15
 
 
KKS 1925 KALISZ
2
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
NATI
ROUEN
8
 
 
SOCHAUX
6
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
Gr7
HAMMARBY
4
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
1
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
Gr7
VASTERAS FK
2
 
 
GIF SUNDSVALL
3
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
Gr8
IK SIRIUS
2
 
 
IFK NORRKOPING
1
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
Gr8
UTSIKTENS BK
4
 
 
IK BRAGE
3
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SUPE
FC NORDSJAELLAND
4
 
 
SILKEBORG
6
 
 

1.62

4.00

5.00

20:00
SCH
LH
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
14
 
 
HAPOEL TEL AVIV
11
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EKST
RADOMIAK RADOM
13
 
 
STAL MIELEC
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
LP2
ACADEMICO VISEU
7
 
 
SANTA CLARA
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SUPE
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
5
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
2
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
1DCP
OMONIA
4
 
 
ANORTHOSIS
6
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
LH
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
3
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
10
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PD
REAL SANTA CRUZ
10
 
 
SAN ANTONIO BULO BULO
11
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2
LEICESTER (U21)
23
 
 
LEEDS (U21)
21
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2
STOKE CITY (U21)
12
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE (U21)
15
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2
WEST BROM (U21)
20
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U21)
19
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2
WOLVERHAMPTON (U21)
7
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U21)
24
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
NI
NYIREGYHAZA
1
 
 
SOROKSAR
7
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
ED
DEN BOSCH
20
 
 
GRONINGEN
5
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
ED
JONG PSV
16
 
 
CAMBUUR
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
L1A
UNION COMERCIO
17
 
 
UTC
5
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
SCGr
JUVE STABIA
1
 
 
CASERTANA
6
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
LALI
ELCHE
5
 
 
ALCORCON
20
 
 
 

1.80

3.25

5.00

21:45
SCH
NLS
AVELEY
10
 
 
YEOVIL
1
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
CHELMSFORD
2
 
 
WORTHING
3
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SPDC
ST IVES
15
 
 
COALVILLE
11
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
L2
ANGERS
2
 
 
AJACCIO
7
 
 
 

2.00

3.20

4.00

21:45
SCH
SA
INTER
1
 
 
GENOA
12
 
 
 

1.29

5.75

9.50

21:45
SCH
PD
DROGHEDA UNITED
10
 
 
BOHEMIANS
2
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
PD
DUNDALK
9
 
 
SLIGO ROVERS
7
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
PD
SHAMROCK ROVERS
8
 
 
DERRY CITY
4
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
PD
SHELBOURNE
3
 
 
GALWAY UNITED
5
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
PD
WATERFORD FC
1
 
 
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
6
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PBMA
DOCK SUD
3
 
 
ACASSUSO
9
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PL
SHEFFIELD UTD
20
 
 
ARSENAL
3
 
 
 

15.00

6.50

1.18

22:00
SCH
LALI
OSASUNA
11
 
 
ALAVES
12
 
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.25

22:15
SCH
LP
FAMALICAO
10
 
 
BOAVISTA
12
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
LP2
VILAVERDENSE
17
 
 
PACOS FERREIRA
12
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PBA
CUCUTA
1
 
 
UNION MAGDALENA
6
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

00:00
FTR
LPAG
SALTILLO FC
10
 
 
REAL APODACA FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:30
FTR
VPLT
KINGSTON CITY FC
1
 
 
WERRIBEE CITY
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:30
FTR
VPLT
MELBOURNE VICTORY II
2
 
 
EASTERN LIONS SC
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
HC
MES RAFSANJAN
 
 
ESTEGHLAL FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
SUPE
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
14
 
 
PAKHTAKOR
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
HC
SEPAHAN FC
 
 
SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
CP1
AC MILAN (U19)
4
 
 
FIORENTINA (U19)
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
ESIL
TALLINNA KALEV II
8
 
 
FC TALLINN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
AL SHORTA
2
 
 
NAFT MAYSAN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
AL-HEDOOD
10
 
 
ERBIL
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
AL-NAFT
8
 
 
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
NAFT AL-JANOOB
15
 
 
AL-KARKH
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
NAFT AL-WASAT
20
 
 
AL-QASIM SC
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:15
FTR
PL
AL-HALA
8
 
 
MANAMA CLUB
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
HC
PERSEPOLIS FC
 
 
NAFT GACHSARAN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CP1
JUVENTUS (U19)
10
 
 
SASSUOLO (U19)
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
CANC
AL
KHALIJ FARS MAHSHAHR
15
 
 
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
3
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score