Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Germany - Regionalliga Northeast - R15
Standings

14:00
POST
N/E
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
18
 
 
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
5
 
 
 

14:00
FIN
N/E
GREIFSWALDER SV
11
 
 
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
16
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
N/E
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
1
 
 
ENERGIE COTTBUS
2
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

15:00
POST
N/E
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
6
 
 
CHEMNITZER FC
4
 
 
 

Germany - Regionalliga North - R21
Standings

14:00
FIN
NTH
BREMER SV
17
 
 
WEICHE FLENSBURG
7
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

15:00
FIN
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
5
 
 
SSV JEDDELOH
4
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

15:00
FIN
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
12
 
 
DELMENHORST
13
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

15:00
FIN
NTH
VFB PHOENIX LUBECK
9
 
 
BLAU-WEISS LOHNE
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
POST
NTH
VFV HILDESHEIM
15
 
 
TEUTONIA OTTENSEN
11
 
 
 

16:00
FIN
NTH
SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL
6
 
 
WERDER BREMEN II
10
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

Germany - Oberliga Niedersachsen - R18
Standings

15:00
FIN
ON
ARMINIA HANNOVER
17
 
 
GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDE
4
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

15:00
FIN
ON
FT BRAUNSCHWEIG
14
 
 
SCHOENINGEN
7
 
 
1
2
1
4
 

15:00
FIN
ON
HEESLINGER SC
3
 
 
PATTENSEN
11
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

15:00
FIN
ON
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
18
 
 
ROTENBURGER SV
12
 
 
0
3
0
3
 

15:00
POST
ON
MTV EINTRACHT CELLE
8
 
 
TUS BERSENBRUECK
6
 
 
 

15:00
FIN
ON
SPELLE-VENHAUS
1
 
 
SV AHLERSTEDT-OTTENDORF
9
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

16:00
FIN
ON
VFL OLDENBURG
5
 
 
SC BLAU-WEISS 94 PAPENBURG
16
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

Germany - Oberliga Hamburg - R22
Standings

11:45
FIN
OHA
HEBC HAMBURG
12
 
 
USC PALOMA
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
OHA
TSV CONCORDIA
8
 
 
TUS DASSENDORF
1
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

15:00
FIN
OHA
SV RUGENBERGEN
17
 
 
HAMBURGER SV III
16
 
 
0
2
2
2
 

Germany - Oberliga Hessen - R22
Standings

15:00
FIN
OHE
RW WALLDORF
4
 
 
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
8
 
 
1
0
5
1
 

15:00
FIN
OHE
TSV STEINBACH II
20
 
 
FC 1906 ERLENSEE
15
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

Germany - Oberliga Westfalen - R16
Standings

15:00
FIN
OWE
SC PADERBORN 07 II
4
 
 
FC GUTERSLOH
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
OWE
VICTORIA CLARHOLZ
5
 
 
SV SCHERMBECK 2020
8
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
OWE
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
10
 
 
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
3
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
OWE
SPVGG VREDEN
12
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN
13
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
OWE
TSG SPROCKHOVEL
15
 
 
SG FINNENTROP-BAMENOHL
11
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
OWE
DELBRUCKER SC
17
 
 
PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
OWE
TUS ENNEPETAL
18
 
 
FC GIEVENBECK
14
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

16:30
POST
OWE
TUS ERNDTEBRUCK
16
 
 
ASC DORTMUND
7
 
 
 

Germany - Oberliga Nofv-sud - R15
Standings

14:00
POST
ONS
EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT
14
 
 
EINHEIT WERNIGERODE
9
 
 
 

14:00
FIN
ONS
WACKER NORDHAUSEN
17
 
 
FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

Germany - Oberliga Nofv-nord - R15
Standings

14:00
FIN
ONN
CFC HERTHA 06
6
 
 
SG DYNAMO SCHWERIN
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
ONN
HANSA ROSTOCK II
2
 
 
OPTIK RATHENOW
15
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

14:30
FIN
ONN
EINTRACHT MAHLSDORF
10
 
 
TUS MAKKABI BERLIN
5
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

14:30
FIN
ONN
TSG NEUSTRELITZ
9
 
 
NEURUPPIN
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
ONN
SC STAAKEN
14
 
 
RSV EINTRACHT 1949
7
 
 
1
3
1
3
 

Germany - Oberliga Niederrhein - R20
Standings

15:00
FIN
ONR
SCHWARZ-WEISS ESSEN
3
 
 
FC KLEVE
13
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

15:15
FIN
ONR
VFB HOMBERG
17
 
 
FC MONHEIM
10
 
 
3
2
3
3
 

16:15
FIN
ONR
UNION NETTETAL
9
 
 
CRONENBERGER SC
19
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:30
FIN
ONR
DJK TEUTONIA ST. TOENIS
14
 
 
MSV DUESSELDORF
16
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

16:30
FIN
ONR
VFB HILDEN
5
 
 
TURU DUSSELDORF
18
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

Germany - Oberliga Flens - R21
Standings

14:30
FIN
OFL
ECKERNFORDER SV
7
 
 
PANSDORF
13
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

15:00
POST
OFL
GRUEN-WEISS SIEBENBAUMEN
17
 
 
HEIDER SV
4
 
 
 

Germany - Oberliga Mittelrhein - R15
Standings

15:30
FIN
OM
BONNER SC
4
 
 
EINTRACHT HOHKEPPEL
5
 
 
0
0
5
0
 

15:30
FIN
OM
VIKTORIA ARNOLDSWEILER
14
 
 
KOENIGSDORF
10
 
 
0
1
3
2
 

16:00
FIN
OM
FC HENNEF 05
1
 
 
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
2
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
OM
FC HURTH
9
 
 
FC PESCH
16
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

16:15
FIN
OM
SPVG FRENCHEN 20
6
 
 
BORUSSIA FREIALDENHOVEN
7
 
 
0
0
4
0
 

16:30
FIN
OM
FORTUNA KOLN II
11
 
 
GLESCH-PAFFENDORF
12
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

16:30
FIN
OM
VFL VICHTTAL
3
 
 
SIEGBURGER SV 04
13
 
 
0
1
3
1
 

Germany - Oberliga Bremen - R15
Standings

14:00
FIN
OBR
SV HEMELINGEN
3
 
 
FC OBERNEULAND
1
 
 
2
1
2
3
 

14:00
FIN
OBR
TUS SCHWACHHAUSEN
9
 
 
WERDER BREMEN III
16
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

14:30
FIN
OBR
LEHER TURNERSCHAFT
11
 
 
FC UNION 60
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

Germany - Frauen-bundesliga Women - R9
Standings

14:00
FIN
BLW
BAYER LEVERKUSEN (W)
6
 
 
TURBINE POTSDAM (W)
12
 
1
1
0
3
0
 

14:00
FIN
BLW
MEPPEN (W)
7
 
 
FC KOLN (W)
9
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
BLW
SGS ESSEN (W)
10
 
 
WERDER BREMEN (W)
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score