app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:30
FIN
AL
MES KERMAN
6
 
 
CHADORMALU YAZD
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:30
FIN
VIRS
FK LIEPAJA
10
 
1
VALMIERAS
3
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

18:25
FIN
PL
AL-RUSTAQ SC
5
 
 
AL-WEHDA
12
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

18:00
FIN
PL
FC URARTU
4
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
1D
LOKOMOTIV GOMEL
9
 
 
DINAMO MINSK RESERVES
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
PL
FK TUZLA CITY
11
 
 
VELEZ MOSTAR
3
 
 
0
2
1
5
 

18:00
FIN
SPL
BDIN VIDIN
18
 
 
SPORTIST SVOGE
14
 
 
2
3
4
3
 

18:00
FIN
SPL
BELASITSA PETRICH
13
 
 
CSKA 1948 II
7
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

18:00
FIN
SPL
DOBRUDZHA
6
 
 
MONTANA
4
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

18:00
FIN
SPL
DUNAV RUSE
9
 
 
LITEX
11
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
SPL
FC CHERNOMORETS BURGAS
15
 
 
YANTRA 2019 GABROVO
8
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

18:00
FIN
SPL
MAREK
3
 
 
STRUMSKA SLAVA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
SPL
MARITSA PLOVDIV
17
 
 
LUDOGORETS II
12
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
SPL
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
2
 
 
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
16
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

18:00
FIN
SPL
SPARTAK VARNA
1
 
 
SPARTAK PLEVEN
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
GrC
ITALY (U17)
1
 
 
SLOVAKIA (U17)
4
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
GrC
SWEDEN (U17)
2
 
 
POLAND (U17)
3
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

18:00
FIN
VEIK
HAKA
6
2
 
AC OULU
11
1
 
1
0
4
3
 

2.15

3.40

3.00

18:00
FIN
EL2
SPAERI
5
 
 
DINAMO TBILISI II
2
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

18:00
FIN
1D
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
6
 
 
FK NEPTUNAS KLAIPEDA
2
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

18:00
FIN
PLCG
INDJIJA
3
 
 
GRAFICAR BEOGRAD
8
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

18:00
FIN
PLCG
JEDINSTVO UB
2
 
 
SMEDEREVO 1924
5
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

18:00
FIN
PLCG
TEKSTILAC ODZACI
4
 
 
MACVA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
EW
LIDKOEPINGS FK (W)
11
1
 
MALMOE FF
3
1
 
0
3
0
5
 

17:30
FIN
VIRS
BFC DAUGAVPILS
4
 
 
RIGA FC
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

17:30
FIN
SUPE
OLYMPIC
9
 
 
FK ANDIJAN
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:15
FIN
PL
AJMAN
7
2
 
SHARJAH FC
5
1
 
1
1
2
2
 

17:15
FIN
PL
HATTA SC
14
1
 
AL-JAZIRA
8
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
1D
FC MOLODECHNO
1
 
 
BELARUS (U17)
14
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

17:00
FIN
SUPE
METALLURG BEKABAD
14
 
 
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

16:50
FIN
PN
VUKOVAR 91
3
 
 
ZRINSKI JURJEVAC
1
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

16:00
FIN
PL
BKMA
10
 
 
FC VAN
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
1D
BATE BORISOV RESERVES
2
 
 
FC LIDA
3
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
EL2
ARAGVI DUSHETI
6
 
 
WIT GEORGIA
7
 
 
3
0
6
2
 

16:00
FIN
EL2
GAREJI
4
 
 
SHTURMI
8
 
 
1
1
4
1
 

16:00
FIN
EL2
KOLKHETI KHOBI
10
 
 
FC RUSTAVI
1
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
LLPG
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
6
 
 
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
1
 
 
0
2
1
4
 

16:00
FIN
LLPG
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
8
 
1
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
3
 
 
0
3
1
6
 

16:00
FIN
LLPG
MACCABI HERZLIYA
7
 
 
IRONI TIBERIAS
2
 
 
1
2
1
4
 

16:00
FIN
LLPG
MACCABI KABILIO JAFFA
5
 
 
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
4
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

16:00
FIN
LLRG
HAPOEL AFULA
4
 
 
HAPOEL AKKO
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
LLRG
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
6
 
 
KAFR QASIM
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
LLRG
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
3
 
 
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
7
 
2
1
1
3
1
 

16:00
FIN
LLRG
IHUD BNEI SHFARAM
8
 
1
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
5
 
 
0
1
0
5
 

16:00
FIN
LS
KEDAH
11
 
 
PERAK
6
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

16:00
FIN
1LP
BB BODRUMSPOR
 
 
YENI CORUMSPOR
 
 
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
5-4
 

15:30
FIN
PL
CHERKASI
7
1
 
VORSKLA POLTAVA
8
2
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:15
FIN
LS
TERENGGANU
1
 
 
KELANTAN UNITED
13
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

14:45
FIN
PL
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
3
 
 
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
1
 
 
1
2
2
4
 

14:00
FIN
NORT
PORT DARWIN
7
 
 
DARWIN HEARTS FC
2
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

13:30
FIN
QUEE
REDLANDS UNITED
12
 
 
ROCHEDALE ROVERS
11
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

13:30
FIN
VPLT
BENTLEIGH GREENS
5
 
 
BULLEEN LIONS
7
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

13:30
FIN
VPLT
WERRIBEE CITY
13
 
 
CAROLINE SPRINGS GEORGE CROSS
10
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

13:30
FIN
QPL2
MAROOCHYDORE FC
6
 
 
NORTH STAR
4
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

13:15
FIN
TPL
RIVERSIDE OLYMPIC
7
 
 
LAUNCESTON CITY
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

13:00
FIN
SOUT
SOUTH ADELAIDE
12
 
 
ADELAIDE CITY FC
9
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

13:00
FIN
NNSW
BROADMEADOW MAGIC
2
 
 
LAKE MACQUARIE CITY
11
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

13:00
FIN
KL
ULSAN CITIZEN
8
 
 
GIMHAE CITY
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
FIN
1DCG
FSK MARIUPOL
9
 
 
AHROBIZNES VOLOCHYSK
8
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
1DCG
INGULETS PETROVE
1
 
 
KARPATY LVIV
2
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

13:00
FIN
1DCG
LIVYI BEREG
3
 
 
EPITSENTR DUNAIVTSI
4
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

12:30
FIN
NSW
SYDNEY FC YOUTH
15
 
 
SPIRIT FC
12
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

12:00
FIN
NORT
CASUARINA FC
6
 
 
DARWIN OLYMPIC
3
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

12:00
FIN
1DCG
VIKTORIYA MYKOLAIVKA
7
 
 
NYVA BUZOVA
6
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

10:05
FIN
CF
A-LEAGUE ALL STARS
 
 
NEWCASTLE
 
 
 
3
0
8
0
 

05:00
FIN
LMCP
CRUZ AZUL
 
 
CLUB AMERICA
 
 
 
1
1
1
1

3.10

3.25

2.38

05:00
FIN
ULT
ACADEMICA SC
35
 
 
SAN FRANCISCO GLENS
7
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

05:00
FIN
NW
ANGEL CITY FC (W)
9
 
 
SAN DIEGO WAVE FC (W)
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

04:30
FIN
PAAP
SANTA FE
1
 
 
ONCE CALDAS
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

04:30
FIN
ULT
CISA
97
 
 
UTAH UNITED
60
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

04:00
FIN
ULT
FLATIRONS RUSH
77
 
 
SALT CITY SC
81
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

03:30
FIN
CUP
CEARA
4
 
CRB
 
3
 
0
1
0
1
 

1.90

3.25

4.50

03:30
FIN
CUP
SAO PAULO
 
 
AGUIA DE MARABA
 
1
 
2
0
2
0
 

1.06

13.00

26.00

03:30
FIN
ULT
BRAZOS VALLEY
58
 
 
HILL COUNTRY LOBOS
108
 
 
0
0
3
2
 

03:00
FIN
PD
THE STRONGEST
3
 
 
GUABIRA
14
 
 
2
1
3
2
 

03:00
FIN
SB
MANTA FC
5
 
 
CHACARITAS FC
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

02:30
FIN
DP
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
12
 
1
CLUB GENERAL B. CABALLERO
10
 
1
1
0
1
1
 

02:30
FIN
DI
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
12
 
 
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

02:15
FIN
PAAP
DEPORTES TOLIMA
2
 
 
LA EQUIDAD
4
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

02:00
FIN
PDA
PENAROL
1
 
 
PROGRESO
4
 
 
0
1
3
1
 

02:00
FIN
MNP
TORONTO FC II
12
 
 
CAROLINA CORE
28
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

01:30
FIN
CUP
CUIABA
 
 
GOIAS
 
1
 
0
0
1
0
1-3
 

1.95

3.30

4.00

01:00
FIN
PD
CLUB ALWAYS READY
1
 
 
NACIONAL POTOSI
10
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

01:00
FIN
CUP
BOTAFOGO SP
2
 
PALMEIRAS
 
3
 
0
0
0
0
 

7.00

4.10

1.48

01:00
FIN
CUP
CRICIUMA
1
 
BAHIA
 
3
 
0
0
0
2
 

2.70

3.20

2.63

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:00
CANC
ON
SV STRAELEN
3
 
 
TSV MEERBUSCH
16
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score