Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
FTR
AP
DEPORTIVO UNIVERSITARIO
1
 
 
VERAGUENSE CD
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:10
FTR
D1
AL-JABALAIN
3
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
PRE
GAVIAO KYIKATEJE FC
4
 
 
TUNA LUSO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
PRE
INDEPENDENTE-PA
1
 
 
PAYSANDU
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
PL
AL-SHABAB AL AHMADI
8
 
 
AL-SALMIYAH
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.80

3.40

1.75

 
22:00
FTR
PL
KAZMA
3
 
 
AL-ARABI KUWAIT CITY
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.90

3.30

2.15

 
21:45
FTR
D1
AL-SHOALAH
10
 
 
OHOD
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:40
FTR
D1
AL-NAJOOM
20
 
 
AL-TAEE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:35
FTR
D1
AL-SAHEL QATIF
13
 
 
AL-HAZEM
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
BRA
TAGUATINGA
3
 
 
GAMA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
BRA
UNAI EC
1
 
 
LUZIANIA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:45
FTR
DS4
VEJLBY-RISSKOV
5
 
 
AARHUS FREMAD 2
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
DS1
HUSUM
9
 
 
FREDERIKSSUND
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
DS1
KFUM BK
3
 
 
TARNBY FF
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
2D
NK BREZICE
4
 
 
KRSKO
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
D1
PETRO ATLETICO
4
 
 
ACAD. PETROL. LOBITO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
2D
BRDA
16
 
 
PRIMORJE
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
2D
JADRAN DEKANI
13
 
 
ND BILJE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
2D
NK DOB
3
 
 
SMARTNO 1928
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
2D
NK DRAVA PTUJ
12
 
 
NK NAFTA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
2D
RADOMLJE
1
 
 
NK KRKA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
2D
RUDAR VELENJE
8
 
 
BELTINCI
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
SF
ARARAT YEREVAN
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
2D
TRIGLAV KRANJ
7
 
 
FUZINAR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
GS
RUBIN TASHKENT
4
 
 
FC BUNYODKOR
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
GS
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
3
 
 
NASAF QARSHI
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
QF
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
PL
BRIGHT STARS FC
8
 
 
EXPRESS FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
BUL FC
11
 
 
UPDF FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
KYETUME FC
14
 
 
BUSOGA UNITED
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
ONDUPARAKA
9
 
 
MYDA FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
POLICE FC
5
 
 
KITARA FC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
VIPERS SC
1
 
 
WAKISO GIANTS FC
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:55
FTR
2.HNL
BSK BIJELO BRDO
2
 
 
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FIN
FL
FC URARTU-2
5
 
 
WEST ARMENIA
3
 
 
0
0
2
2

15:00
FIN
SL
CHONGQING LIFAN
7
3
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
8
1
 
0
0
0
2

15:00
FIN
SL
GUANGZHOU FC
3
 
 
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
4
4
 
1
1
2
2

1.30

5.25

9.00

15:00
FIN
U18
BURNLEY (U18)
7
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U18)
3
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
S/W
VFB STUTTGART II
9
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM II
17
 
 
0
0
2
1

15:00
FIN
3G4
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
1
 
 
VOLNA NIZHNY NOVGOROD
8
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
D1
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
15
 
 
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
12
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

14:30
FIN
GS
FK ANDIJAN
4
 
 
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

14:30
FIN
GS
FK BUXORO
2
 
 
DINAMO SAMARQAND
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

14:30
FIN
GS
TURON
1
 
 
ARAL SAMALI
3
 
 
3
0
4
1
 

14:00
FIN
FL
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH
6
 
 
SHIRAK FC-2
8
 
 
0
0
3
0

14:00
FIN
SF
ALASHKERT
 
 
FC NOAH
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

14:00
FIN
U18
TOTTENHAM (U18)
4
 
 
WEST HAM (U18)
10
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
3G4
DINAMO BARNAUL
6
 
 
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
KMC
5
 
 
BIASHARA UNITED
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

13:30
FIN
KL1
POHANG STEELERS
6
1
 
SUWON FC
11
2
 
0
0
1
0

1.80

3.50

4.50

13:00
FIN
U18
ARSENAL (U18)
8
 
 
CHELSEA (U18)
5
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

13:00
FIN
U18
ASTON VILLA (U18)
6
 
1
WEST BROM (U18)
9
 
 
3
2
6
4
 

13:00
FIN
GS
KASHIMA ANTLERS
2
 
 
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
1
 
1
2
0
3
0

1.83

4.00

3.40

13:00
FIN
QF
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
 
 
SPERANTA NISPORENI
 
 
1
1
1
1
1
5
1

13:00
FIN
KL1
GANGWON FC
8
1
 
GWANGJU FC
9
2
 
0
0
0
1

2.15

3.00

3.60

12:30
FIN
QSL
EASTERN SUBURBS FC
11
 
 
MORETON BAY UNITED
6
 
 
0
3
3
6

2.70

4.00

2.05

05:00
FIN
CL
LEON
6
1
 
FC JUAREZ
17
2
 
0
0
2
0

1.36

5.00

7.50

04:15
FIN
PAU
SAO BENTO
4
 
 
SAO CAETANO
4
 
1
1
1
1
1
 

1.72

3.30

5.50

03:30
FIN
PD
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
8
2
 
UNION ESPANOLA
16
3
 
0
0
2
1

2.20

3.30

3.25

03:05
FIN
NISA
MICHIGAN STARS
5
 
 
MARYLAND BOBCATS FC
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

03:00
FIN
D1
MANTA FC
13
 
 
DELFIN SC
7
 
 
1
1
1
2

3.60

3.20

2.00

03:00
FIN
CLW
CLUB TIJUANA (W)
11
 
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

03:00
FIN
CLW
FC JUAREZ (W)
18
 
 
PUEBLA (W)
17
 
 
1
1
1
2

02:00
FIN
GAU
ESPORTIVO
11
 
 
JUVENTUDE
5
 
 
2
2
2
2
 

02:00
FIN
GAU
SAO JOSE
9
 
 
PELOTAS
12
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
PAU
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
1
 
 
PONTE PRETA
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
SD
GENERAL DIAZ
18
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
2
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

01:00
FIN
PB
DEPORTES COPIAPO
13
 
 
DEPORTES TEMUCO
8
 
 
0
0
1
1

01:00
FIN
CLW
MONTERREY (W)
4
 
 
CLUB AMERICA (W)
9
 
 
1
0
1
1

00:00
FIN
LP
BANFIELD
7
4
 
PLATENSE
11
1
 
0
1
0
1

1.65

3.40

5.00

00:00
FIN
PBN
CHACARITA JUNIORS
7
 
 
BELGRANO CORDOBA
4
 
1
0
0
2
0

4.50

3.00

1.90

00:00
FIN
PBN
QUILMES
6
 
 
AGROPECUARIO
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.20

3.10

3.30

00:00
FIN
CLW
LEON (W)
13
 
 
ATLETICO SAN LUIS (W)
16
 
 
1
2
3
2

00:00
FIN
CLW
TOLUCA (W)
7
 
 
SANTOS LAGUNA (W)
12
 
 
0
0
1
0

00:00
FIN
NISA
STUMPTOWN ATHLETIC
8
 
 
CALIFORNIA UNITED
6
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
POST
PAU2
VELO CLUBE
10
 
 
TAUBATE
14
 
 
 

21:45
CANC
NL
DOVER
23
 
 
WEYMOUTH
20
 
 

21:45
CANC
NLN
CHORLEY
7
 
 
GATESHEAD
10
 
 

21:45
CANC
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
19
 
 
HEREFORD
12
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
AFC HORNCHURCH
8
 
 
LEATHERHEAD
13
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
BISHOP S STORTFORD
7
 
 
MARGATE
20
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
BOGNOR REGIS
10
 
 
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
11
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
19
 
 
WORTHING
1
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
CHESHUNT FC
2
 
 
ENFIELD TOWN
3
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
17
 
 
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
14
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
EAST THURROCK UNITED
21
 
 
KINGSTONIAN
6
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
MERSTHAM
22
 
 
HORSHAM
9
 
 

21:45
CANC
SL1
COVE RANGERS
2
 
 
CLYDE
9
 
 

21:45
CANC
SL1
DUMBARTON
8
 
 
FALKIRK
1
 
 

21:45
CANC
SL1
EAST FIFE
4
 
 
AIRDRIEONIANS
5
 
 

21:45
CANC
SL1
FORFAR ATHLETIC
10
 
 
PARTICK
3
 
 

21:45
CANC
SL1
MONTROSE
6
 
 
PETERHEAD
7
 
 

21:45
CANC
SL2
COWDENBEATH
9
 
 
BRECHIN
10
 
 

21:45
CANC
SL2
EDINBURGH CITY
2
 
 
STIRLING ALBION
3
 
 

21:45
CANC
SL2
ELGIN CITY
5
 
 
QUEENS PARK
1
 
 

21:30
CANC
SL2
STENHOUSEMUIR
6
 
 
ANNAN ATHLETIC
8
 
 

21:30
CANC
SL2
STRANRAER
4
 
 
ALBION ROVERS
7
 
 

20:00
POST
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
18
 
 
DYNAMO DRESDEN
2
 
 

18:00
POST
PSL
TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA
14
 
 
MARITZBURG UTD
13
 
 

17:00
CANC
VIR
FC NOAH JURMALA
9
 
 
RIGA FC
1
 
 

15:15
POST
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
15
 
 
GORNIK POLKOWICE
1
 
 

11:00
CANC
FL
BKMA
2
 
 
ALASHKERT-2
11
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score