app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:35
SCH
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
12
 
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
5
 
 

8.00

4.50

1.40

14:45
SCH
PL
HOUGANG UNITED FC
7
 
 
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
NANTONG ZHIYUN
15
 
 
SICHUAN JIUNIU
16
 
 

3.10

3.50

2.25

15:00
SCH
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
7
 
 
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
TOUR
SOUTH KOREA (U21)
 
 
INDONESIA (U20)
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
10
 
 
FC GOMEL
7
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
TOUR
MEXICO (U23)
 
 
JAPAN (U19)
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
VIRS
VALMIERAS
3
 
 
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
6
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
SLDB
SATURN RAMENSKOYE
9
 
 
ZNAMYA TRUDA
13
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
LICG
STADE TUNISIEN
3
 
 
CLUB AFRICAIN
6
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
LIRG
AS SOLIMAN
7
 
 
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
6
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
LIRG
CA BIZERTIN
2
 
 
US TATAOUINE
4
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
LIRG
EL GAWAFEL S. GAFSA
3
 
 
OLYMPIQUE BEJA
1
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
LIRG
US BEN GUERDANE
5
 
 
AVENIR S.DE LA MARSA
8
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
L1
ASO CHLEF
10
 
 
US BISKRA
13
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
L1
CS CONSTANTINE
2
 
 
ES SETIF
5
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
L1
JS SAOURA
6
 
 
CR BELOUIZDAD
3
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
L1
MCE BAYADH
14
 
 
BEN AKNOUN
15
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
L1
NC MAGRA
11
 
 
USM ALGER
4
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
L1
PARADOU AC
7
 
 
USM KHENCHELA
9
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
L1
US SOUF
16
 
 
JS KABYLIE
8
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
8
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
12
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
PHARCO FC
16
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
PK-35 VANTAA
 
 
POEXYT 2
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
TOUR
SAUDI ARABIA (U23)
 
 
PANAMA (U23)
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
2DA2
SKEID
1
 
 
GRORUD
8
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
3DA2
VIDAR
3
 
 
STAAL JORPELAND
7
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
EN
STOCKHOLM INTERNAZIONALE
3
 
 
SOLLENTUNA FK
9
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
PL
FC VITEBSK
6
 
 
TORPEDO ZHODINO
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
L1
MC ALGER
1
 
 
MC ORAN
12
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BP
FAR RABAT
2
 
 
FUS RABAT
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
12
 
 
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
15
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BP
MAGHREB FES
11
 
 
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
6
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
14
 
 
RAJA CASABLANCA
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BP
US TOUARGA
5
 
 
HASSANIA AGADIR
10
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
7
 
 
MOGHREB TETOUAN
9
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
16
 
 
CHABAB RIADI SALMI
13
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
LFW
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
16
 
 
REAL MADRID (W)
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SUPE
ORGRYTE
14
 
 
GIF SUNDSVALL
16
 
 
 

1.85

3.70

4.00

20:00
SCH
EN
UMEA FC
2
 
 
FRISKA VILJOR FC
13
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
ES
TORNS IF
4
 
 
ESKILSMINNE IF
5
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
GrA
GERMANY
1
 
 
SCOTLAND
3
 
 

1.27

6.00

10.00

22:15
SCH
2D
AEGIR
4
 
 
KORMAKUR-HVOET
9
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
05:00
FTR
ULT
FLATIRONS RUSH
44
 
 
ALBION SC COLORADO
48
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
05:00
FTR
ULT
REDLANDS
74
 
 
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA SEAHORSES
129
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
NORT
UNIVERSITY AZZURRI
4
 
 
DARWIN HEARTS FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
SOUT
MODBURY JETS
1
 
 
NE METROSTARS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
QPL2
SAMFORD RANGERS
6
 
 
TARINGA ROVERS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
1D
BELARUS (U17)
17
 
 
BATE BORISOV RESERVES
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
VPLT
NORTHCOTE CITY
4
 
 
BENTLEIGH GREENS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
VPLT
WERRIBEE CITY
13
 
 
BRUNSWICK CITY
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
QPL2
IPSWICH KNIGHTS
12
 
 
HOLLAND PARK HAWKS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
NORT
CASUARINA FC
6
 
 
HELLENIC ATHLETIC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
ULINZI STARS
13
 
 
NZOIA SUGAR
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1D
SLONIM-2017
16
 
 
LOKOMOTIV GOMEL
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
ERBIL
15
 
 
TALABA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
1D
NEVEZIS KEDAINIAI
6
 
 
FK RITERIAI
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
SUPE
METALLURG BEKABAD
14
 
 
FC BUNYODKOR
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
1D
NFA KAUNAS
3
 
 
TAURAS TAURAGE
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
1D
TORPEDO ZHODINO RESERVES
13
 
 
FC MOLODECHNO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
AS SONABEL (BFA)
2
 
 
ASF BOBO-DIOULASSO
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
ASEC KOUDOUGOU
8
 
 
RAHIMO FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
RC BOBO (BFA)
14
 
 
USFA (BFA)
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
ROYAL FC
15
 
 
ASFA YENNENGA (BFA)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
SALITAS
4
 
 
MAJESTIC FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
SPORTING CASCADES
5
 
 
ETOILE FILANTE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
VITESSE FC
10
 
 
RAIL CLUB KADIOGO (RKC)
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PNQ
ORIJENT RIJEKA
 
 
KUSTOSIJA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
LU
ESBJERG (U17)
9
 
 
SILKEBORG (U17)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
1D
FK GARLIAVA
16
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS B
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
1D
FK NEPTUNAS KLAIPEDA
2
 
 
HEGELMANN B
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
ESIL
FC TALLINN
2
 
 
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DNG
LIDKOPINGS FK
3
 
 
BK FORWARD
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DSG
IFK HASSLEHOLM
9
 
 
IFK SIMRISHAMN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DVG
SAVEDALENS IF
11
 
 
LINDOME GIF
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DNG
IK KONGAHAELLA
2
 
 
IFK SKOEVDE FK
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DSS
IFK ESKILSTUNA
13
 
 
SMEDBY AIS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DSS
NACKA ILIRIA
10
 
 
IFK HANINGE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
04:00
FIN
MNP
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS 2
8
 
 
MINNESOTA UNITED 2
23
 
 
1
1
4
1
 

03:30
FIN
SA
BAHIA
2
6
 
FORTALEZA
11
2
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.91

3.60

4.00

03:30
FIN
SA
PALMEIRAS
6
2
 
VASCO DA GAMA
14
2
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.48

4.20

7.00

03:15
FIN
LP
LANUS
9
2
 
RACING CLUB
1
3
1
1
0
2
0
 

3.80

3.30

2.05

03:15
FIN
LP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
17
3
1
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
6
1
 
0
1
0
2
 

2.15

3.00

4.00

03:00
FIN
SB
AMAZONAS FC
13
 
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
12
 
1
0
0
0
1
 

03:00
FIN
SB
GUALACEO SC
3
 
 
MANTA FC
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
RKC SOCCER CLUB
59
 
 
MINNEAPOLIS CITY
82
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

02:30
FIN
MNP
CROWN LEGACY
18
 
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
1
 
1
0
0
0
3
 

02:00
FIN
SA
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
4
 
 
CRICIUMA
17
1
 
1
1
3
1
 

02:00
FIN
SA
FLAMENGO
1
3
 
GREMIO
13
3
 
1
0
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
SA
INTERNACIONAL
10
5
 
SAO PAULO
5
5
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
FIN
SDGr
TREZE
1
 
 
ACD POTIGUAR
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
ULT
OAKLAND COUNTY
83
 
 
MIDWEST UNITED
1
 
 
0
0
0
4
 

02:00
FIN
MNP
INTER MIAMI CF II
15
 
 
COLUMBUS CREW 2
12
 
 
0
1
1
1
3-4
 

02:00
FIN
MNP
ORLANDO CITY B
14
 
 
CHATTANOOGA
3
 
 
1
0
2
2
2-4
 

01:00
FIN
LP
SARMIENTO JUNIN
12
2
 
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
13
3
 
0
0
2
0
 

4.33

3.10

2.00

01:00
FIN
LP
TIGRE
25
2
 
BELGRANO CORDOBA
10
1
 
1
0
1
1
 

2.63

2.88

3.10

01:00
FIN
SA
CRUZEIRO
7
4
 
CUIABA
19
2
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.60

3.70

7.00

01:00
FIN
SDGr
PRINCESA DO SOLIMOES
3
 
 
HUMAITA SC
8
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

01:00
FIN
SDGr
FLUMINENSE PI
6
 
 
CAMETA
7
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

01:00
FIN
SDGr
ITABUNA
1
 
 
DEMOCRATA SL
5
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score