Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

17:00
E/T
106'
FS
JAPAN
 
 
CROATIA
 
1
 
1
0
1
1
1
1

3.80

3.25

2.00

19:00
1 HF
17'
D1
OMONIA
8
 
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
9
 
 
0
0
 

19:00
1 HF
17'
NAT
VERSAILLES
4
 
 
SEDAN
12
 
 
0
0
 

19:00
1 HF
6'
LI
FCSB
5
 
 
CS MIOVENI
16
 
 
0
0

1.40

4.20

8.50

19:00
1 HF
17'
1LG
RIZESPOR
4
 
 
PENDIKSPOR
5
 
 
0
0
 

2.10

2.90

3.75

19:15
SCH
FRC
GZIRA UNITED
 
 
INTER
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FS
BRAZIL
 
 
SOUTH KOREA
 
 
 

1.25

6.00

11.00

21:30
SCH
CGrC
PESCARA
3
 
 
TARANTO
17
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
18
 
 
AFC TELFORD UTD
24
 
 

22:00
SCH
SD
PONFERRADINA
20
 
 
BURGOS
3
 
 

2.50

2.90

3.30

22:45
SCH
GrA
MAFRA
3
 
 
VIZELA
4
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
19:00
FTR
PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
5
 
 
AL SHORTA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
17:00
FIN
PL
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
2
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN
3
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
FRC
EMPOLI
 
 
STURM GRAZ
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

15:45
FIN
PL
KARBALA FC
9
 
 
NEWROZ
15
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:15
FIN
SL2S
KALLITHEA
5
 
 
AEK ATHENS B
9
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

15:00
FIN
SL2N
APOLLON PONTOU
12
 
 
APOLLON LARISSA FC
15
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
PL
POLISI TANZANIA
16
 
 
AZAM
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
PL
BUSOGA UNITED
14
 
 
BRIGHT STARS FC
6
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

14:00
FIN
FRC
KAYSERISPOR
 
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
 
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
3
 
 
NAFT AL-WASAT
14
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

13:30
FIN
SL
HENAN JIANYE
6
3
1
CHENGDU QIANBAO
4
4
 
0
0
0
1

13:30
FIN
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
10
3
 
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
3
2
 
0
0
0
2

4.75

3.80

1.70

13:30
FIN
L1
PERSITA TANGERANG
5
4
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2
2
 
0
1
2
3
 

13:30
FIN
PL
AL-KAHRABA
1
 
 
ZAKHO
17
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

13:30
FIN
PL
ERBIL
10
 
 
AL-NAFT
18
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

13:15
FIN
PL
NAFT MAYSAN
7
 
 
AL SINAAH
19
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
FIN
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
9
 
 
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
18
 
 
6
0
10
0

13:00
FIN
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
8
2
 
GUANGZHOU FC
16
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.61

4.00

5.25

12:30
FIN
FRC
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
 
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

10:30
FIN
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
12
3
 
PSS SLEMAN
13
1
1
1
0
3
1
 

10:30
FIN
L1
MADURA UNITED
4
1
1
PSIS SEMARANG
9
4
 
0
0
0
3
 

10:30
FIN
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
1
2
 
PERSIKABO 1973
7
2
 
0
0
2
0
 

09:30
FIN
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
7
1
 
DALIAN PRO
11
 
 
0
0
1
3

1.70

4.20

4.75

02:00
FIN
LNAF
ANTIGUA GFC
 
 
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
LNFS
CD OLIMPIA
 
 
CD MARATHON
 
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

01:00
FIN
PACF
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
 
 
PEREIRA
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

2.15

3.20

3.60

00:00
FIN
PL
TIVOLI GARDENS
10
 
 
DUNBEHOLDEN
7
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

13:00
CANC
FRC
STURM GRAZ
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE
 
 
 
 

12:30
CANC
AL
SHAHRDARI ASTARA
14
 
 
OMID VAHDAT
18
 
 
 

11:00
CANC
FRC
SIVASSPOR
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
 
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score