Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:30
SCH
PR
BKMA
10
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
1
 
 

15:30
SCH
CUP
ERZURUM BB
 
 
NAZILLI BELEDIYESPOR
 
 
 

1.36

4.75

6.50

16:00
SCH
CUP
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
 
 
 

1.57

3.80

6.50

16:00
SCH
CUP
BSK BIJELO BRDO
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CUP
HNK GORICA
 
 
MLADOST ZDRALOVI
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
CUP
MLADA BOLESLAV
 
 
VIKTORIA PLZEN
 
 
 

2.80

3.25

2.45

16:00
SCH
CUP
MIDDELFART
 
 
RANDERS FC
 
 
 

11.00

6.50

1.22

16:00
SCH
2Gr1
MASHUK-KMV
9
 
 
YESSENTUKI
17
 
 

16:00
SCH
CUP
RADOMLJE
 
 
NK CM CELJE
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
TANZANIA PRISONS
14
 
 
BIASHARA UNITED
12
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
CUP
RUDAR LABIN
 
 
ISTRA 1961
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
PSL
STELLENBOSCH FC
4
 
 
MARUMO GALLANTS
15
 
 
 

16:45
SCH
L1
PSS SLEMAN
15
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
3
 
 

17:00
SCH
GS
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
1
 
 
FC UFA
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CUP
FC MARIUPOL
 
 
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
 

17:15
SCH
CUP
PANSERRAIKOS
 
 
VOLOS NPS
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
CUP
BANIK OSTRAVA
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
 
 
 

1.40

4.00

6.50

17:30
SCH
IPL
ALUMINIUM ARAK
1
 
 
FOOLAD FC
4
 
 

17:30
SCH
IPL
PERSEPOLIS FC
11
 
 
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
9
 
 

17:30
SCH
2Gr1
MOSS
11
 
 
TROMSDALEN UIL
4
 
 

17:30
SCH
GS
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
1
 
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
2
 
 
 

17:55
SCH
SL
RADNIK SURDULICA
14
 
 
CRVENA ZVEZDA
2
 
 

18:00
SCH
PR
PYUNIK YEREVAN
4
 
 
NORAVANK
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
CUP
TEPLICE
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA
 
 
 

9.50

4.75

1.28

18:00
SCH
AP
SANTA LUCIA
2
 
 
SOLOLA
6
 
 

18:00
SCH
A
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
4
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS
3
 
 

18:00
SCH
GS
FAKEL VORONEZH
1
 
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
GS
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
1
 
 
URAL
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CUP
NS MURA
 
 
NK BRAVO
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CUP
BURSASPOR
 
 
CEYHANSPOR
 
 
 

1.05

10.00

19.00

18:30
SCH
CUP
NK VARAZDIN
 
 
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
PL
PYRAMIDS FC
16
 
 
MISR EL MAKASA
13
 
 

18:30
SCH
VEICG
HJK HELSINKI
3
 
 
HIFK
5
 
 

1.30

5.25

11.00

18:30
SCH
VEICG
ILVES
6
 
 
INTER TURKU
4
 
 

3.75

3.40

2.00

18:30
SCH
VEICG
SJK
1
 
 
KUPS
2
 
 

4.00

3.60

1.90

18:30
SCH
VEIRG
HONKA
6
 
 
AC OULU
5
 
 

1.75

3.50

4.75

18:30
SCH
VEIRG
IFK MARIEHAMN
1
 
 
FC LAHTI
3
 
 

1.90

3.90

3.50

18:30
SCH
VEIRG
KTP
4
 
 
HAKA
2
 
 

5.50

4.20

1.53

18:30
SCH
CUP
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
 
 
PIAST GLIWICE
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
GS
VELES MOSCOW
1
 
 
ARSENAL TULA
2
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
PSL
SEKHUKHUNE UNITED
7
 
 
AMAZULU
9
 
 

18:30
SCH
L1A
ESPERANCE ST
4
 
 
CS SFAXIEN
2
 
 
 

18:45
SCH
LP2
VARZIM
15
 
 
BENFICA B
2
 
 

2.37

3.25

2.87

19:00
SCH
CUP
FLORIDSDORFER AC
 
 
KAPFENBERGER SV
 
 
 

1.75

3.80

4.50

19:00
SCH
CUP
STURM GRAZ
 
 
RIED
 
 
 

1.33

5.25

9.00

19:00
SCH
CUP
BEROE
 
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
 
 
 

2.87

3.25

2.50

19:00
SCH
CUP
FC NORDSJAELLAND
 
 
ODENSE
 
 
 

2.90

3.50

2.37

19:00
SCH
ML
FLORA TALLINN
3
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU
10
 
 

19:00
SCH
NTHS
WERDER BREMEN II
2
 
 
HANNOVER 96 II
4
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
ATROMITOS ATHINON
 
 
PANATHINAIKOS
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
AP
COBAN IMPERIAL
11
 
 
COMUNICACIONES
3
 
 

19:00
SCH
B
COSENZA
11
 
 
TERNANA
15
 
 

3.60

3.40

2.00

19:00
SCH
ELS
HAUGESUND
9
 
 
ROSENBORG
4
 
 

2.87

3.60

2.45

19:00
SCH
ELS
LILLESTROM
6
 
 
STABAEK
15
 
 

1.45

4.75

6.00

19:00
SCH
ELS
MJONDALEN
16
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
3
 
 

3.50

3.60

2.05

19:00
SCH
ELS
SANDEFJORD
11
 
 
STROMSGODSET
8
 
 

2.05

3.75

3.40

19:00
SCH
ELS
TROMSO
13
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
10
 
 

1.80

3.75

4.33

19:00
SCH
GS
TORPEDO MOSCOW
3
 
 
FC ROSTOV
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
SIMBA SC
6
 
 
POLISI TANZANIA
1
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PR
FC GOMEL
5
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
1
 
 

19:30
SCH
CUP
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
 
 
KARLSRUHER SC
 
 
 

1.25

6.00

11.00

19:30
SCH
CUP
DYNAMO DRESDEN
 
 
FC ST. PAULI
 
 
 

3.25

3.50

2.10

19:30
SCH
CUP
VFL BOCHUM
 
 
FC AUGSBURG
 
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.75

19:30
SCH
CUP
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
 
 
UNION BERLIN
 
 
 

5.00

3.80

1.70

19:30
SCH
A
JUVENTUS
7
 
 
SASSUOLO
14
 
 

1.40

5.00

7.00

19:30
SCH
A
SAMPDORIA
15
 
 
ATALANTA
8
 
 

4.00

3.80

1.83

19:30
SCH
A
UDINESE
13
 
 
VERONA
12
 
 

2.30

3.30

3.10

19:30
SCH
GS
PFC KUBAN
3
 
 
KRASNODAR
2
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
CUP
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
 
 
 

19:45
SCH
CUP
OSS 20
 
 
TWENTE
 
 
 

6.00

4.33

1.40

20:00
SCH
CUP
FC BW LINZ
 
 
TSV HARTBERG
 
 
 

3.20

3.50

2.25

20:00
SCH
CUP
SKN ST. POLTEN
 
 
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
 

21.00

10.00

1.10

20:00
SCH
D1
SLAVIA PRAHA
3
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
6
 
 

1.22

6.00

10.00

20:00
SCH
NAT
STADE BRIOCHIN
15
 
 
BASTIA-BORGO
18
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
CARL ZEISS JENA
5
 
 
ENERGIE COTTBUS
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
SV LICHTENBERG 47
14
 
 
VFB AUERBACH
18
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
12
 
 
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
10
 
 

20:00
SCH
S/W
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
11
 
 
FC 08 HOMBURG
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
S/W
TSV STEINBACH
2
 
 
SV ELVERSBERG
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
AP
MALACATECO
7
 
 
IZTAPA
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
A
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
2
 
 
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
GS
BALTIKA
1
 
 
KHIMKI
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PD
MALLORCA
12
 
 
SEVILLA
4
 
 

4.75

3.25

1.85

20:00
SCH
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
6
 
 
BARCELONA
9
 
 

4.20

3.80

1.80

20:00
SCH
ASV
IK SIRIUS
10
 
 
HAMMARBY
7
 
 

4.75

4.20

1.75

20:00
SCH
ASV
KALMAR FF
6
 
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
9
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.60

20:00
SCH
ASV
MALMO FF
3
 
 
AIK
2
 
 

1.66

3.80

5.50

20:00
SCH
ASV
OSTERSUNDS FK
16
 
 
HACKEN
8
 
 

5.50

4.50

1.53

20:00
SCH
CUP
ETOILE-CAROUGE FC
 
 
FC BASEL 1893
 
 
 

15.00

10.00

1.08

20:00
SCH
CUP
FC LUGANO
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
 
 
 

5.50

4.33

1.57

20:15
SCH
BP
CHABAB RIADI SALMI
4
 
 
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
6
 
 

4.50

3.00

1.83

20:30
SCH
WST
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
6
 
 
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
1
 
 

20:30
SCH
WST
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
15
 
 
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
3
 
 

20:30
SCH
CUP
GKS KATOWICE
 
 
TERMALICA NIECIECZA
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CUP
FC CHIASSO
 
 
FC ST. GALLEN
 
 
 

6.00

4.75

1.50

20:45
SCH
CUP
AARHUS
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
 
 
 

1.70

3.80

5.00

20:45
SCH
CUP
KAYSERISPOR
 
 
ARTVIN HOPASPOR
 
 
 

1.08

10.00

15.00

21:00
SCH
CUP
CHARLEROI
 
 
LOMMEL UNITED
 
 
 

1.30

4.75

8.50

21:00
SCH
CUP
FC DENDER
 
 
AS EUPEN
 
 
 

8.00

4.50

1.33

21:00
SCH
CUP
GENT
 
 
SPOUWEN-MOPERTINGEN
 
 
 

1.02

13.00

26.00

21:00
SCH
CUP
RFC SERAING
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
 
 
 

2.70

3.60

2.20

21:00
SCH
CUP
ROYAL KNOKKE
 
 
KORTRIJK
 
 
 

9.50

4.75

1.30

21:00
SCH
CUP
SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL
 
 
GENK
 
 
 

13.00

8.00

1.10

21:00
SCH
PL
ISMAILY SC
12
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
1
 
 

21:00
SCH
CUP
ACHILLES VEEN
 
 
GVV UNITAS
 
 
 

5.50

4.50

1.40

21:00
SCH
CUP
ADO 20
 
 
BARENDRECHT
 
 
 

2.00

4.00

2.75

21:00
SCH
CUP
AFC
 
 
HEERENVEEN
 
 
 

5.50

5.00

1.36

21:00
SCH
CUP
ALMERE CITY FC
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
 
 
 

2.87

3.60

2.15

21:00
SCH
CUP
CAPELLE
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
 
 
 

23.00

13.00

1.03

21:00
SCH
CUP
DE TREFFERS
 
 
RIJNSBURGSE BOYS
 
 
 

2.20

3.75

2.55

21:00
SCH
CUP
FORTUNA SITTARD
 
 
TOP OSS
 
 
 

1.53

4.50

5.25

21:00
SCH
CUP
GVVV
 
 
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
 
 
 

9.00

5.00

1.25

21:00
SCH
CUP
HARKEMASE BOYS
 
 
DOVO
 
 
 

1.53

4.20

4.50

21:00
SCH
CUP
IJSSELMEERVOGELS
 
 
EXCELSIOR
 
 
 

4.00

4.00

1.61

21:00
SCH
CUP
STAPHORST
 
 
GEMERT
 
 
 

2.25

4.00

2.40

21:00
SCH
CUP
WESTLANDIA
 
 
EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS
 
 
 

4.75

4.20

1.50

21:00
SCH
ELS
MOLDE
2
 
 
BODO-GLIMT
1
 
 

1.90

4.20

3.40

21:00
SCH
PD
BETIS
10
 
 
VALENCIA
8
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.75

21:00
SCH
CUP
FC THUN
 
 
SERVETTE FC
 
 
 

3.50

3.75

1.95

21:15
SCH
CUP
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
 
 
FC KOPER
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
CUP
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
 
 
FC LUZERN
 
 
 

3.75

3.75

1.90

21:30
SCH
CUP
FRANCS BORAINS
 
 
BEERSCHOT
 
 
 

4.20

3.60

1.72

21:30
SCH
CUP
PANACHAIKI 1891
 
 
PANETOLIKOS
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
5
 
 
XELAJU
4
 
 

21:30
SCH
B
L. R. VICENZA
19
 
 
MONZA
13
 
 

3.10

3.10

2.45

21:30
SCH
CGrA
PIACENZA
11
 
 
JUVENTUS (U23)
8
 
 

21:30
SCH
CUP
LKS LODZ
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
GrA
VITORIA GUIMARAES
1
 
 
BENFICA
2
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
CUP
CLUB BRUGGE
 
 
DEINZE
 
 
 

1.06

11.00

17.00

21:45
SCH
CUP
LA LOUVIERE
 
 
ANDERLECHT
 
 
 

13.00

8.00

1.10

21:45
SCH
CUP
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN
 
 
OH LEUVEN
 
 
 

4.00

3.60

1.75

21:45
SCH
IPL
KINGSTONIAN
1
 
 
HORSHAM
21
 
 

21:45
SCH
LC
BURNLEY
 
 
TOTTENHAM
 
 
 

3.25

3.40

2.20

21:45
SCH
LC
LEICESTER
 
 
BRIGHTON
 
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.75

21:45
SCH
LC
PRESTON
 
 
LIVERPOOL
 
 
 

8.50

6.00

1.30

21:45
SCH
LC
STOKE CITY
 
 
BRENTFORD
 
 
 

3.20

3.30

2.25

21:45
SCH
LC
WEST HAM
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
 
 
 

7.00

4.33

1.45

21:45
SCH
CUP
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH
 
 
 

7.50

5.25

1.36

21:45
SCH
CUP
HANNOVER 96
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
 
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.45

21:45
SCH
CUP
JAHN REGENSBURG
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK
 
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.10

21:45
SCH
CUP
VFB STUTTGART
 
 
FC KOLN
 
 
 

2.50

3.75

2.60

21:45
SCH
A
CAGLIARI
20
 
 
ROMA
4
 
 

5.50

4.20

1.57

21:45
SCH
A
EMPOLI
10
 
 
INTER
3
 
 

7.00

4.75

1.44

21:45
SCH
A
LAZIO
6
 
 
FIORENTINA
5
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.75

21:45
SCH
PR
DUNDEE
12
 
 
ROSS COUNTY
11
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.40

21:45
SCH
PR
HIBERNIAN
3
 
 
CELTIC
6
 
 

5.50

4.20

1.57

21:45
SCH
PR
LIVINGSTON
10
 
 
DUNDEE UTD
5
 
 

2.60

3.10

2.90

21:45
SCH
PR
MOTHERWELL
4
 
 
ST MIRREN
7
 
 

2.50

3.25

2.90

21:45
SCH
PR
RANGERS
1
 
 
ABERDEEN
9
 
 

1.28

5.50

11.00

21:45
SCH
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
8
 
 
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2
 
 

3.10

3.10

2.37

21:45
SCH
CC
ALLOA ATHLETIC
 
 
RANGERS B
 
 
 

2.00

3.75

2.90

22:00
SCH
PD
CLUB ALWAYS READY
2
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO
3
 
 
 

1.36

4.00

7.50

22:00
SCH
L1
NICE
3
 
 
MARSEILLE
5
 
 

2.70

3.30

2.62

22:00
SCH
CUP
GRONINGEN
 
 
HELMOND SPORT
 
 
 

1.18

6.50

15.00

22:30
SCH
PD
REAL MADRID
1
 
 
OSASUNA
5
 
 

1.25

6.00

10.00

23:00
SCH
AP
JICARAL SERCOBA
10
 
 
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
3
 
 

4.20

3.50

1.65

23:00
SCH
AP
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
5
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
4
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.10

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:30
FTR
FL
GANDZASAR
4
 
 
FC URARTU-2
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
R16
SLOBODA TUZLA
 
 
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
Gr10
CROATIA (U17)
 
 
SERBIA (U17)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
Gr10
LIECHTENSTEIN (U17)
 
 
BULGARIA (U17)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
TUSKER
15
 
 
FC TALANTA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.40

3.50

1.85

 
15:00
FTR
R16
MILSAMI ORHEI
 
 
FCM UNGHENI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
R16
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
 
 
CSCT SAKSAN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
R16
BOKELJ
 
 
SUTJESKA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
R16
FK DECIC
 
 
FK PETROVAC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
R16
FK PODGORICA
 
 
ZETA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
R16
IGALO
 
 
MORNAR
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
R16
JEZERO
 
 
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
R16
KOM
 
 
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
R16
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
 
 
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
R16
RUDAR PL