Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:30
SCH
CUP
SEKHUKHUNE UNITED
 
 
LIVER BROTHERS
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
GOSPORT BOROUGH
15
 
 
WESTON SUPER MARE
2
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FC
SUNDERLAND
 
 
FULHAM
 
 
 
 

4.75

3.80

1.73

21:45
SCH
CUP
VFL BOCHUM
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 
 
 

5.00

4.20

1.65

21:45
SCH
CC
DUNDEE
 
 
RAITH ROVERS
 
 
 
 

1.67

3.40

5.00

22:00
SCH
PL
MANCHESTER UTD
3
 
 
LEEDS
17
 
 

1.45

4.75

6.50

22:00
SCH
CUP
FEYENOORD
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
 
 
 
 

1.30

5.50

9.00

22:10
SCH
CDF
MARSEILLE
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
 
 
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.25

22:45
SCH
CUP
ACADEMICO VISEU
 
 
FC PORTO
 
 
 
 

11.00

5.25

1.25

23:00
SCH
PDC
AD GUANACASTECA
8
 
 
SPORTING SAN JOSE
1
 
 
 

2.70

3.00

2.45

23:45
SCH
CUP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE DE CHIVILCOY
 
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:45
FTR
PL
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
8
 
 
EAST RIFFA CLUB
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
P1Gr
FORCA E LUZ
6
 
 
ABC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
BRAS
GAMA
1
 
 
REAL BRASILIA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PERN
CARUARU CITY SC
13
 
 
MAGUARY
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PA
JUVENTUS S. P.
8
 
 
COMERCIAL-SP
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PA
MONTE AZUL
16
 
 
PRIMAVERA SP
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PA
RIO CLARO
4
 
 
PONTE PRETA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
PARA
SAO JOSEENSE
7
 
 
ARUKO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.83

3.30

3.75

 
20:30
FTR
BRAS
CAPITAL FC
7
 
 
BRASILIENSE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
BRAS
CEILANDIA
9
 
 
PARANOA EC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONN
HERTHA ZEHLENDORF
3
 
 
SPVGG BW 90 BERLIN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:45
FTR
DGrD
PISTOIESE
3
 
 
PRATO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
FAD
ROYAL ANTWERP (U23)
14
 
 
THES SPORT
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
FAD
ROYAL KNOKKE
8
 
 
URSL VISE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
SGrA
COXIM AC
4
 
 
OPERARIO MS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
CL2B
ESCORPIONES
2
 
 
FUTBOL CONSULTANTS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
CATA
BARRA FC
7
 
 
AVAI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
MOLD ALEXANDRA
9
 
 
HOLYWELL TOWN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
CAM
CAILUNGO
13
 
 
SP LA FIORITA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
LL
BO NESS UNITED
11
 
 
SPARTANS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
DALBEATTIE STAR
19
 
 
BSC GLASGOW
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
EAST STIRLINGSHIRE
17
 
 
EAST KILBRIDE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
HEARTS B
13
 
 
CALEDONIAN BRAVES
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
STIRLING UNIVERSITY
5
 
 
CELTIC B
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:30
FTR
CL2B
CARIARI
6
 
 
MARINEROS DE PUNTARENAS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
CL2B
AD ASERRI
8
 
 
CS URUGUAY
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score