Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:00
2 HF
87'
PR
B68 TOFTIR
9
3
 
VIKINGUR GOTA
3
2
 
1
0
2
2

18:00
2 HF
83'
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
1
 
 
EBUSUA DWARFS
13
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

18:00
2 HF
87'
ASV
HALMSTAD
14
1
 
MJALLBY AIF
10
2
 
1
0
1
0

2.20

3.30

3.40

18:30
2 HF
59'
KGC
VIFK
9
 
 
JBK
2
 
 
2
0
3
0

19:00
1 HF
42'
1.D
THOR AKUREYRI
8
 
 
GRINDAVIK
4
 
 
3
1
 

19:00
1 HF
14'
QF
CITTADELLA
 
 
BRESCIA
 
 
 
0
0

2.25

3.20

3.25

19:00
1 HF
43'
ELS
TROMSO
14
 
 
MOLDE
4
1
 
1
3

4.50

3.80

1.72

19:00
1 HF
43'
FINAL
DYNAMO KYIV
1
 
ZORYA LUHANSK
 
1
 
0
0
 

19:30
1 HF
13'
CPR
ANTWERP
4
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE
1
 
 
0
0

4.75

4.00

1.66

19:30
1 HF
13'
ASV
AIK
7
 
 
MALMO FF
6
 
 
0
0

3.20

3.40

2.20

19:30
1 HF
13'
ASV
IFK NORRKOPING
2
 
 
DEGERFORS IF
12
 
 
0
0

1.53

4.20

6.50

20:00
SCH
SL
PARTIZANI
2
 
 
TIRANA
5
 
 

20:00
SCH
1PFL
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
 
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
 
 

2.62

3.00

2.62

20:00
SCH
EPL
ASTON VILLA
11
 
 
EVERTON
9
 
 

2.87

3.40

2.45

20:00
SCH
PD
VALLADOLID
18
 
 
VILLARREAL
7
 
 

4.20

3.80

1.80

20:10
SCH
R32
BOCA UNIDOS
 
 
GODOY CRUZ
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
L2
RAPID BUCURESTI
2
 
 
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
QF
ITUANO
 
 
SANTO ANDRE
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
GREAT OLYMPICS
4
 
 
ADUANA STARS
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
ELS
ROSENBORG
5
 
 
VIKING
3
 
 

1.61

4.20

4.50

21:00
SCH
SF
NK CM CELJE
 
 
FC KOPER
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PD
EIBAR
20
 
 
BETIS
6
 
 

2.87

3.40

2.40

21:45
SCH
FINAL
RB LEIPZIG
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 
 
 

2.45

3.60

2.62

21:45
SCH
A
CROTONE
20
 
 
VERONA
10
 
 

4.50

4.00

1.70

22:00
SCH
QF
VENEZIA
 
 
CHIEVO
 
 
 

2.40

3.10

3.10

22:15
SCH
EPL
MANCHESTER UTD
2
 
 
LIVERPOOL
6
 
 

2.90

3.50

2.25

22:15
SCH
SF
RUMILLY
 
 
MONACO
 
 
 

15.00

7.50

1.16

22:15
SCH
URV
BREIDABLIK
10
 
 
KEFLAVIK
6
 
 

22:15
SCH
URV
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
2
 
 
IA AKRANES
11
 
 

22:15
SCH
URV
STJARNAN
12
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
4
 
 

22:15
SCH
URV
VALUR REYKJAVIK
3
 
 
HK KOPAVOGUR
7
 
 

23:00
SCH
SF
SANTA LUCIA
 
 
GUASTATOYA
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PD
GRANADA CF
10
 
 
REAL MADRID
3
 
 

8.50

5.25

1.33

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
FTR
PF
NOVA MUTUM
 
 
ACAO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
PRB
SOUSA
4
 
 
TREZE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
GS
DOURADOS AC
3
 
 
COSTA RICA EC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
GS
OPERARIO MS
2
 
 
COMERCIAL MS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
PIA
FLAMENGO PI
4
 
 
FLUMINENSE PI
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
NL
ST JOSEPHS
3
 
 
LINCOLN RED IMPS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PRG
CENTRAL SC
4
 
 
VITORIA-PE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PRG
RETRO FC BRASIL
1
 
 
SETE DE SETEMBRO PE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PTCN
GLOBO FC
4
 
 
ACD POTIGUAR
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
L1
ASEC MIMOSAS
1
 
 
STELLA CLUB
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
AS TANDA
7
 
 
SOL FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
DS4
SILKEBORG KFUM
2
 
 
VEJLBY-RISSKOV
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
EL
MAARDU LINNAMEESKOND
5
 
 
PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
L1
RACING D ABIDJAN
3
 
 
SO DE L ARMEE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
DS3
HORSENS FS
10
 
 
ODDER IGF
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D1WR1
OSTERBRO (W)
3
 
 
NAESBY (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
SL
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
16
 
 
SANGA BALENDE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
DS4
KJELLERUP
6
 
 
IF SKJOLD SAEBY
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FIN
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
2
2
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
4
5
 
0
0
0
0

1.50

3.60

7.00

17:30
FIN
L2
U CRAIOVA 1948
1
 
 
CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
SL
APOLONIA FIER
10
 
 
FK KUKESI
6
 
 
0
1
0
3

17:00
FIN
SL
BYLIS
9
 
 
VLLAZNIA
4
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
SL
KASTRIOTI
7
 
 
TEUTA DURRES
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
SL
LACI
3
 
 
SKENDERBEU KORCE
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
ELR
STANDARD LIEGE
2
1
 
KV MECHELEN
3
2
1
0
1
1
2

2.15

3.80

2.90

17:00
FIN
ED
HB KOGE (W)
1
 
 
FORTUNA HJORRING (W)
3
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
PR
07 VESTUR
8
 
 
KI KLAKSVIK
1
 
 
0
5
0
9

17:00
FIN
PR
EB-STREYMUR
6
2
 
HB TORSHAVN
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
PR
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
7
1
 
B36 TORSHAVN
5
1
 
0
3
0
5

17:00
FIN
PR
TB TVOROYRI
10
1
 
NSI RUNAVIK
4
1
 
0
2
0
2

17:00
FIN
KL
ALAND UNITED (W)
4
 
 
HPS (W)
8
 
 
2
0
5
1

17:00
FIN
FLN
OLYMPIAKOS VOLOU 1937
5
 
 
AEP KARAGIANNION
10
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

1.30

4.75

10.00

17:00
FIN
VIR
RIGA FC
3
 
 
SPARTAKS
7
 
1
0
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
D1N
PITEA IF
12
 
 
SOLLENTUNA FK
8
 
 
1
0
3
0

16:45
FIN
ALG
CHOOKA TALESH
16
 
 
MES KERMAN
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

16:45
FIN
SL
TURON
14
 
 
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
10
 
 
0
0
0
1

16:30
FIN
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
2
2
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
14
2
 
1
1
3
2

1.53

4.00

6.00

16:00
FIN
DS3
VARDE IF
5
 
 
B 1913
6
 
 
0
0
2
1

16:00
FIN
DS4
TJOERRING IF
11
 
 
FC DJURSLAND
9
 
 
0
0
4
0

16:00
FIN
FINAL
RANDERS FC
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
 
 
 
2
0
4
0

2.20

3.30

3.30

16:00
FIN
YKK
FF JARO
10
 
 
KLUBI-04
12
 
1
1
0
4
1

1.55

4.50

5.25

16:00
FIN
YKK
JIPPO
8
 
 
ROPS
6
 
 
1
0
1
2

3.75

3.10

2.05

16:00
FIN
YKK
KPV
3
 
 
TPS
7
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.80

3.25

2.37

16:00
FIN
YKK
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
5
 
 
EIF
2
 
 
2
1
2
1

3.40

3.50

1.95

16:00
FIN
KGC
OTP
4
 
 
NARPES KRAFT
8
 
 
2
0
4
0

16:00
FIN
DS
LINKOPINGS (W)
4
 
 
PITEA IF (W)
10
 
 
4
1
4
3
 

16:00
FIN
PL
MBEYA CITY
15
 
 
RUVU SHOOTING
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
SL
BUILDCON
6
 
 
INDENI FC
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
SL
LUMWANA RADIANTS
16
 
 
KITWE UNITED
18
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
ERE
ADO DEN HAAG
18
2
 
WILLEM II
15
2
 
0
3
1
4

3.60

3.60

1.95

15:30
FIN
ERE
AJAX
1
1
1
VVV VENLO
17
1
 
1
0
3
1

1.08

11.00

19.00

15:30
FIN
ERE
EMMEN
16
 
 
HEERENVEEN
11
2
2
1
0
3
1

2.20

3.60

3.10

15:30
FIN
ERE
FORTUNA SITTARD
10
1
 
VITESSE
4
1
 
2
2
3
3

3.75

3.80

1.85

15:30
FIN
ERE
GRONINGEN
7
3
 
AZ ALKMAAR
3
1
 
0
0
0
0

5.50

4.20

1.57

15:30
FIN
ERE
HERACLES
9
2
 
FEYENOORD
5
1
 
0
0
1
1

3.60

3.75

2.00

15:30
FIN
ERE
PSV
2
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE
13
3
 
3
0
4
2

1.14

8.00

15.00

15:30
FIN
ERE
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
8
3
 
UTRECHT
6
2
 
0
0
0
0

3.25

3.60

2.10

15:30
FIN
ERE
WAALWIJK
14
2
 
TWENTE
12
1
1
0
0
2
1

3.00

3.60

2.25

15:15
FIN
ED
FC NORDSJAELLAND (W)
5
 
 
FC THY-THISTED (W)
6
 
 
3
1
5
1
 

15:00
FIN
2PFL
SEPTEMVRI SIMITLI
12
 
 
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
2
 
 
1
2
1
4

15:00
FIN
2PFL
SOZOPOL
7
 
 
NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS
15
 
 
2
1
3
2

15:00
FIN
DS1
BK UNION
5
 
 
BSF
8
 
 
0
0
1
2

15:00
FIN
DS1
HUSUM
10
 
 
KARLSLUNDE IF
1
 
 
0
0
3
12

15:00
FIN
DS1
ISHOJ IF
3
 
 
TARNBY FF
7
 
 
0
0
2
3

15:00
FIN
DS4
HERNING FREMAD
10
 
 
AARHUS FREMAD 2
5
 
 
0
0
1
4

15:00
FIN
ED
BRONDBY (W)
2
 
 
KOLDINGQ (W)
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
EDR
AALBORG (W)
2
 
 
B93 COPENHAGEN (W)
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
D1S
TORNS IF
4
 
 
QVIDING FIF
3
 
 
0
0
1
4

15:00
FIN
DS
VITTSJO GIK (W)
8
 
 
AIK (W)
5
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

14:30
FIN
ELR
GENT
4
2
 
OOSTENDE
1
3
 
1
0
2
1

1.70

4.00

4.33

14:00
FIN
DS1
KOGE NORD FC
6
 
 
KFUM BK
4
 
 
1
1
5
2

14:00
FIN
DS3
OKS
4
 
 
MARIENLYST
1
 
 
2
2
5
3

14:00
FIN
DS4
VEJGAARD
3
 
 
IF LYSENG
1
 
 
0
0
2
3

14:00
FIN
U17
BRONDBY (U17)
2
 
 
VEJLE (U17)
11
 
 
1
0
5
0
 

14:00
FIN
U17
LYNGBY (U17)
10
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U17)
3
 
 
0
0
1
5
 

13:45
FIN
D1WR2
VILDBJERG (W)
1
 
 
JAI AARHUS (W)
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
DS2
B 1908
6
 
 
LEDOJE-SMORUM
3
 
 
0
2
1
3

13:00
FIN
DS2
GVI
4
 
 
HERLEV
1
 
 
3
1
3
1

13:00
FIN
DS2
TAASTRUP FC
7
 
 
GREVE
5
 
 
0
0
0
2

13:00
FIN
DS2
VORDINGBORG
10
 
 
OTTERUP
9
 
 
0
0
1
7

13:00
FIN
EDR
SUNDBY BK (W)
6
 
 
ODENSE (W)
3
 
 
0
1
0
6
 

13:00
FIN
D1WR2
IF LYSENG (W)
2
 
 
ROMALT IF (W)
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

13:00
FIN
D1WR2
VARDE (W)
3
 
 
FORTUNA HJORRING II (W)
6
 
 
0
0
5
3
 

12:30
FIN
D1WR1
SOLROED FC (W)
5
 
 
FB (W)
8
 
 
0
0
5
0
 

12:05
FIN
AL
MELBOURNE CITY
1
2
 
ADELAIDE UNITED
4
3
 
2
0
4
1

1.36

5.50

7.00

12:00
FIN
D1WR1
BSF (W)
4
 
 
HERLUFSHOLM GF (W)
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

11:30
FIN
2L
FC DORNBIRN 1913
10
 
 
SK VORWARTS STEYR
12
3
 
1
0
3
1

11:30
FIN
2L
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
16
3
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
14
1
 
0
0
1
1

05:30
FIN
MLS
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
2
2
 
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
1
2
 
0
1
0
1

2.40

3.60

2.70

05:30
FIN
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
2
 
 
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
8
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

05:10
FIN
NISA
CALIFORNIA UNITED
7
2
 
DETROIT CITY FC
1
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

05:05
FIN
QF
ATLAS
1
 
PUEBLA
 
1
 
0
0
1
0

1.83

3.30

4.00

05:00
FIN
QF
CD OLIMPIA
 
 
CD HONDURAS
 
 
 
3
0
7
0

05:00
FIN
GS
ATLETICO NACIONAL
3
5
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
4
5
2
0
0
0
0

1.66

3.75

5.50

05:00
FIN
GS
UNIVERSITARIO
4
4
 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
2
 
1
0
1
1

6.00

4.00

1.55

04:00
FIN
MLS
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
13
3
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
5
3
 
0
0
1
0

1.53

4.33

5.50

03:45
FIN
CEA
CRATO
6
 
 
FORTALEZA
2
 
 
0
3
1
6
 

03:30
FIN
SF
BAHIA DE FEIRA
 
 
BAHIA
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

03:30
FIN
GS
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
1
3
1
PALESTINO
4
5
1
0
0
0
0

1.36

4.00

8.50

03:30
FIN
GS
BOLIVAR
2
6
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
4
4
 
2
1
2
2

1.44

4.20

6.00

03:30
FIN
GS
SAN LORENZO
4
3
 
ROSARIO CENTRAL
2
3
 
1
0
1
2

2.25

3.40

2.90

03:30
FIN
MLS
HOUSTON DYNAMO
4
1
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
7
1
 
0
0
1
0

2.10

3.75

3.10

03:00
FIN
QF
MIRASSOL
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
4-3

1.95

3.30

3.60

03:00
FIN
B
EL NACIONAL
4
 
 
ATLETICO SANTO DOMINGO
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

03:00
FIN
QF
REAL ESPANA
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
6-7

03:00
FIN
QF
TOLUCA
2
 
CRUZ AZUL
 
1
 
1
1
2
1

3.10

3.40

2.10

03:00
FIN
QF
INDEPENDIENTE FC
 
 
SPORTING S. M.
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
7-8

03:00
FIN
GS
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
3
3
 
CERRO PORTENO
2
2
 
0
1
0
1

3.80

3.30

2.00

03:00
FIN
GS
FLUMINENSE
1
2
 
SANTA FE
4
1
 
0
0
2
1

1.57

3.80

6.50

03:00
FIN
GS
JUNIOR
3
6
 
RIVER PLATE
2
4
 
1
0
1
1

3.30

3.20

2.25

02:30
FIN
QF
CHAPECOENSE-SC
 
 
FIGUEIRENSE
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

02:30
FIN
MLS
INTER MIAMI
10
3
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
1
2
 
0
2
0
2

02:30
FIN
MLS
PHILADELPHIA UNION
9
3
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
2
1
 
0
0
1
1

02:05
FIN
NISA
STUMPTOWN ATHLETIC
3
2
 
LOS ANGELES FORCE
6
2
 
0
1
0
1
 

02:00
FIN
SF
CRB
 
 
DESPORTIVO ALIANCA
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

02:00
FIN
PRB
CAMPINENSE
2
 
 
BOTAFOGO PB
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
MLS
TORONTO FC
11
3
 
COLUMBUS CREW
8
2
 
1
0
2
0

01:30
FIN
SF
JUAZEIRENSE
 
 
ATLETICO-BA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
2-3

01:15
FIN
SF
REMO
 
 
TUNA LUSO
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
5-6

01:15
FIN
GS
12 DE OCTUBRE
3
3
1
HUACHIPATO
1
3
1
0
1
1
2

2.10

3.30

3.20

01:15
FIN
GS
CEARA
1
1
 
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.53

3.80

5.75

01:00
FIN
FINAL
CD TEPATITLAN DE MORELOS
 
 
ATLETICO MORELIA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

01:00
FIN
BP
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
10
 
 
MOGHREB TETOUAN
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.30

2.50

3.80

01:00
FIN
BP
FAR RABAT
3
 
 
MAGHREB FES
12
 
1
2
2
3
2
 

1.65

3.00

6.50

01:00
FIN
BP
RAJA CASABLANCA
2
 
1
FUS RABAT
9
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

1.50

3.30

8.00

01:00
FIN
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
6
 
1
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
16
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.72

2.80

6.50

01:00
FIN
GS
ARGENTINOS JRS
1
2
1
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
2
5
1
0
0
0
1

1.70

3.80

4.75

01:00
FIN
GS
RENTISTAS
3
2
 
SAO PAULO
1
3
 
1
1
1
1

4.00

3.40

1.90

00:00
FIN
USL1
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II
8
 
 
UNION OMAHA
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:45
CANC
IPL
AFC HORNCHURCH
8
 
 
MARGATE
20
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
BOGNOR REGIS
10
 
 
HORSHAM
9
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
19
 
 
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
14
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
4
 
 
EAST THURROCK UNITED
21
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
CHESHUNT FC
2
 
 
POTTERS BAR TOWN
15
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
17
 
 
MERSTHAM
22
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
CRAY WANDERERS FC
5
 
 
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
11
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
ENFIELD TOWN
3
 
 
BISHOP S STORTFORD
7
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
LEATHERHEAD
13
 
 
HARINGEY BOROUGH
12
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
16
 
 
KINGSTONIAN
6
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
WORTHING
1
 
 
LEWES
18
 
 

21:00
CANC
ONR
1. FC MOENCHENGLADBACH
23
 
 
SCHWARZ-WEISS ESSEN
9
 
 
 

20:30
CANC
ONR
UNION NETTETAL
16
 
 
FSV DUISBURG
22
 
 
 

20:30
CANC
ONR
VFB HILDEN
15
 
 
SC VELBERT
13
 
 
 

16:30
POST
OBW
FC BRUCHSAL
14
 
 
DORFMERKINGEN
9
 
 

16:30
POST
OBW
FC NOETTINGEN
5
 
 
SV OBERACHERN
17
 
 

16:30
POST
OBW
FCA WALLDORF II
19
 
 
CFR PFORZHEIM
11
 
 

16:30
POST
OBW
FSV 08 BISSINGEN
4
 
 
FC 08 VILLINGEN
10
 
 

16:30
POST
OBW
GOEPPINGER SV
3
 
 
FC RIELASINGEN-ARLEN
6
 
 

16:30
POST
OBW
NECKARSULMER SU
7
 
 
TSG BACKNANG
12
 
 

16:30
POST
OBW
SSV REUTLINGEN
13
 
 
FREIBURGER FC
20
 
 

16:30
POST
OBW
SV LINX
16
 
 
FV RAVENSBURG
8
 
 

16:30
CANC
OMI
FC PESCH
7
 
 
VFL VICHTTAL
5
 
 
 

16:15
POST
U17
AALBORG (U17)
12
 
 
AARHUS (U17)
13
 
 
 

16:15
CANC
OMI
SIEGBURGER SV 04
11
 
 
BW FRIESDORF
17
 
 
 

16:00
POST
OHE
BAROCKSTADT FULDA LEHNERZ
1
 
 
SV STEINBACH 1920
11
 
 

16:00
POST
OHE
BUCHONIA FLIEDEN
8
 
 
KSV BAUNATAL
13
 
 

16:00
POST
OHE
FSV FERNWALD
10
 
 
TUS DIETKIRCHEN
15
 
 

16:00
POST
OHE
FV BAD VILBEL
12
 
 
FC HANAU 93
4
 
 

16:00
POST
OHE
RW WALLDORF
3
 
 
FC 1906 ERLENSEE
20
 
 

16:00
POST
OHE
SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM
17
 
 
HESSEN DREIEICH
2
 
 

16:00
POST
OHE
SV NEUHOF
14
 
 
HUENFELDER SV
18
 
 

16:00
POST
OHE
SV ROT-WEISS HADAMAR
6
 
 
SC WALDGIRMES
7
 
 

16:00
POST
OHE
SV ZEILSHEIM
9
 
 
FC EDDERSHEIM
19
 
 

16:00
POST
OHE
TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG
5
 
 
VFB GINSHEIM
16
 
 

16:00
CANC
OMI
BORUSSIA FREIALDENHOVEN
2
 
 
GLESCH-PAFFENDORF
10
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
OMI
FC HURTH
3
 
 
FC HENNEF 05
1
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
OMI
SV BREINIG
12
 
 
SPVG WESSELING URFELD
16
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
OMI
SV EILENDORF
14
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN II
13
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
OMI
VFL ALFTER
4
 
 
SV DEUTZ 05
15
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
OMI
VIKTORIA ARNOLDSWEILER
6
 
 
FC DUREN
8
 
 
 

15:00
POST
VOR
FC WOLFURT
3
 
 
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU (AM)
1
 
 
 

15:00
POST
VOR
ROTHIS
5
 
 
DORNBIRNER SV
2
 
 
 

15:00
POST
VOR
SW BREGENZ
4
 
 
RW RANKWEIL
6
 
 
 

15:00
POST
OBW
SV SANDHAUSEN II
21
 
 
STUTTGARTER KICKERS
2
 
 

15:00
POST
OBW
TSV ILSHOFEN
15
 
 
FV LOERRACH-BROMBACH
18
 
 

14:00
POST
DS3
TARUP-PAARUP
8
 
 
VIBY
9
 
 

12:00
POST
DS3
HEDENSTED
2
 
 
KOLDING BK
11
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score