Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:00
E/T
120+
CUP
FC NURNBERG
2
1
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
1
1

2.90

3.30

2.40

19:45
2 HF
89'
LH
BNEI SAKHNIN
10
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

5.75

3.75

1.53

19:45
2 HF
90+
CUP
PSV
 
 
EMMEN
 
1
 
2
0
3
1
 

1.25

6.00

12.00

20:00
2 HF
77'
FC
GYORI ETO FC
 
 
DEBRECENI VSC
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

20:30
2 HF
46'
NTH
TEUTONIA OTTENSEN
10
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

20:30
H/T
H/T
LH
HAPOEL HADERA
9
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

9.50

5.00

1.25

20:45
1 HF
45'
CUP
FAMALICAO
 
 
BELENENSES SAD
 
1
 
1
0
 

1.50

4.00

5.50

21:00
1 HF
32'
CUP
SPAKENBURG
 
 
KATWIJK
 
 
 
0
0
 

3.10

3.60

2.10

21:00
1 HF
35'
PDFW
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
9
 
 
REAL MADRID (W)
2
1
 
1
1
 

21:00
1 HF
35'
FCWC
AL AHLY CAIRO
 
 
REAL MADRID
 
 
 
0
0
 

8.00

5.00

1.36

21:15
1 HF
20'
WLCF
ARSENAL (W)
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (W)
 
 
 
0
0
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
GOSPORT BOROUGH
15
 
 
WESTON SUPER MARE
2
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FC
SUNDERLAND
 
 
FULHAM
 
 
 
 

4.75

3.80

1.73

21:45
SCH
CUP
VFL BOCHUM
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 
 
 

5.00

4.20

1.65

21:45
SCH
CC
DUNDEE
 
 
RAITH ROVERS
 
 
 
 

1.67

3.40

5.00

22:00
SCH
PL
MANCHESTER UTD
3
 
 
LEEDS
17
 
 

1.45

4.75

6.50

22:00
SCH
CUP
FEYENOORD
 
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
 
 
 
 

1.30

5.50

9.00

22:10
SCH
CDF
MARSEILLE
 
 
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
 
 
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.25

22:45
SCH
CUP
ACADEMICO VISEU
 
 
FC PORTO
 
 
 
 

11.00

5.25

1.25

23:00
SCH
PDC
AD GUANACASTECA
8
 
 
SPORTING SAN JOSE
1
 
 
 

2.70

3.00

2.45

23:45
SCH
CUP
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE DE CHIVILCOY
 
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
19:45
FTR
PL
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
8
 
 
EAST RIFFA CLUB
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
P1Gr
FORCA E LUZ
6
 
 
ABC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
BRAS
GAMA
1
 
 
REAL BRASILIA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PERN
CARUARU CITY SC
13
 
 
MAGUARY
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PA
JUVENTUS S. P.
8
 
 
COMERCIAL-SP
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PA
MONTE AZUL
16
 
 
PRIMAVERA SP
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PA
RIO CLARO
4
 
 
PONTE PRETA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
PARA
SAO JOSEENSE
7
 
 
ARUKO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.83

3.30

3.75

 
20:30
FTR
BRAS
CAPITAL FC
7
 
 
BRASILIENSE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
BRAS
CEILANDIA
9
 
 
PARANOA EC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONN
HERTHA ZEHLENDORF
3
 
 
SPVGG BW 90 BERLIN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:45
FTR
DGrD
PISTOIESE
3
 
 
PRATO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
FAD
ROYAL ANTWERP (U23)
14
 
 
THES SPORT
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
FAD
ROYAL KNOKKE
8
 
 
URSL VISE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
SGrA
COXIM AC
4
 
 
OPERARIO MS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
CL2B
ESCORPIONES
2
 
 
FUTBOL CONSULTANTS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
CATA
BARRA FC
7
 
 
AVAI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
NTH
MOLD ALEXANDRA
9
 
 
HOLYWELL TOWN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
CAM
CAILUNGO
13
 
 
SP LA FIORITA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
LL
BO NESS UNITED
11
 
 
SPARTANS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
DALBEATTIE STAR
19
 
 
BSC GLASGOW
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
EAST STIRLINGSHIRE
17
 
 
EAST KILBRIDE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
HEARTS B
13
 
 
CALEDONIAN BRAVES
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
LL
STIRLING UNIVERSITY
5
 
 
CELTIC B
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:30
FTR
CL2B
CARIARI
6
 
 
MARINEROS DE PUNTARENAS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
CL2B
AD ASERRI
8
 
 
CS URUGUAY
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
19:30
FIN
CUP
SEKHUKHUNE UNITED
 
 
LIVER BROTHERS
 
 
 
0
0
6
0
 

19:30
FIN
CUP
SUPERSPORT UNITED
 
 
DONDOL STARS
 
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

19:15
FIN
CDF
ANGERS
 
 
NANTES
 
2
 
1
0
1
1
2-4
 

2.70

3.00

2.55

19:15
FIN
CDF
AUXERRE
2
 
RODEZ
 
2
 
1
1
2
3
 

1.50

3.80

6.00

19:15
FIN
CDF
LYON
2
 
LILLE
 
3
 
2
1
2
2
4-2
 

2.30

3.25

2.88

19:15
FIN
CDF
PARIS FC
 
 
ANNECY
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
5-6
 

1.73

3.40

4.50

19:15
FIN
CDF
TOULOUSE
2
 
REIMS
 
2
 
2
0
3
1
 

2.60

3.20

2.55

19:15
FIN
CDF
VIERZON
1
 
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
EOGr
EDING SPORT FC
5
 
 
COTONSPORT
1
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
PDC
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
11
 
 
GUADALUPE FC
7
 
1
1
3
3
4
 

2.20

3.20

2.90

19:00
FIN
D1
PAFOS FC
3
1
 
AEL LIMASSOL
8
2
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
FS
AZ ALKMAAR (U19)
 
 
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT (U19)
 
 
1
2
0
5
0
 

19:00
FIN
FS
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT (U19)
 
1
SHAKHTAR DONETSK (U19)
 
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
FS
MTK BUDAPEST (U19)
 
 
AJAX (U19)
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
FS
PANATHINAIKOS (U19)
 
 
FC PORTO (U19)
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
FRC
VARBERGS BOIS FC
 
 
TVAAKERS IF
 
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
FS
GENK (U19)
 
 
JUVENTUS (U19)
 
 
2
0
0
0
0
4-3
 

17:00
FIN
FRC
IFK NORRKOPING
 
 
VIBORG
 
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
PL
AL-KUWAIT
1
 
 
AL-SAHEL SC
10
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

16:45
FIN
PL
RIFFA SC
3
 
 
BAHRAIN CLUB
10
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

16:45
FIN
PL
SITRA
5
 
 
MUHARRAQ CLUB
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:30
FIN
FRC
TORPEDO MOSCOW
 
 
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
 
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

16:30
FIN
IPL
SANAT NAFT
15
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
2
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

16:00
FIN
L1
USM ALGER
3
 
 
RC ARBAA
12
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
ISL
EAST BENGAL
9
3
 
NORTHEAST UNITED
11
2
 
2
2
3
3
 

1.57

4.20

4.50

16:00
FIN
DGrA
ASTI
6
 
 
SANREMESE
2
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

16:00
FIN
DGrD
CREMA
14
 
 
SCANDICCI
19
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrA
CASALE
18
 
 
SCD LIGORNA
3
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGrA
CASTELLANZESE
8
 
 
SESTRI LEVANTE
1
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

15:30
FIN
DGrA
CHIERI
10
 
 
STRESA VERGANTE
19
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrA
CHISOLA
17
 
 
LEGNANO
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrA
DERTHONA
9
 
 
BRA
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrA
P.D.H.A.E.
12
 
 
US FEZZANESE
13
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGrA
PINEROLO
15
 
 
CASTANESE
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrD
CARPI
5
 
 
AGLIANESE
10
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrD
CORREGGESE
16
 
 
LENTIGIONE
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrD
FANFULLA
4
 
 
REAL FORTE QUERCETA
13
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrD
FORLI
2
 
 
GS BAGNOLESE
18
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrD
GIANA ERMINIO
1
 
 
RAVENNA
6
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGrD
MEZZOLARA
12
 
 
SAMMAURESE
8
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

15:30
FIN
DGrD
SALSOMAGGIORE
20
 
 
SANTANGELO
17
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGrD
UNITED RICCIONE
7
 
 
CORTICELLA
11
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGrF
VASTESE
14
 
 
PORTO DASCOLI
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
FS
RUKH LVIV (U19)
 
 
INTER (U19)
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
4-3
 

15:00
FIN
LIGr
CS SFAXIEN
4
 
 
CS CHEBBA
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
LIGr
ESPERANCE ST
1
 
 
ES HAMMAM-SOUSSE
7
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
LIGr
ETOILE DU SAHEL
2
 
 
CA BIZERTIN
6
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

15:00
FIN
LIGr
STADE TUNISIEN
5
 
 
US TATAOUINE
3
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
LIGr
EO SIDI BOUZID
7
 
 
ETOILE S. METLAOUI
5
 
 
1
2
3
4
 

15:00
FIN
LIGr
OLYMPIQUE BEJA
4
 
 
CLUB AFRICAIN
3
 
 
0
1
2
3
 

15:00
FIN
LIGr
REJICHE
8
 
 
US MONASTIRIENNE
1
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

15:00
FIN
LIGr
US BEN GUERDANE
2
 
 
AS SOLIMAN
6
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

14:30
FIN
IPL
GOL GOHAR
5
 
 
MES KERMAN
14
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

14:15
FIN
PL
SOFAPAKA
10
 
 
KCB
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

14:15
FIN
VL
HO CHI MINH CITY
13
 
 
HAI PHONG
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

14:00
FIN
FC
BEKESCSABA 1912
 
 
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

14:00
FIN
FC
ESMTK
 
 
KISVARDA FC
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
1
 

14:00
FIN
FC
IVANCSA KSE
 
 
BUDAFOKI MTE
 
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

14:00
FIN
FC
MONORI SE
 
1
PAKS
 
 
 
1
2
1
5
 

14:00
FIN
PL
BANDARI
9
 
 
HOMEBOYZ
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
GOR MAHIA
2
 
 
TUSKER
5
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
MATHARE UNITED
16
 
 
VIHIGA BULLETS FC
17
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
ULINZI STARS
6
 
 
BIDCO UNITED
13
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

13:30
FIN
IPL
ZOB AHAN
13
 
 
MALAVAN
11
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
IL
NEROCA FC
8
 
1
KENKRE
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

12:30
FIN
GrA
HJK HELSINKI
1
 
1
FC LAHTI
6
 
 
1
1
5
2
 

12:30
FIN
IPL
HAVADAR SC
9
 
 
TRACTOR SC
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

12:00
FIN
PL
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
12
 
 
NZOIA SUGAR
1
 
 
1
0
1
3
 

12:00
FIN
PL
NAIROBI CITY STARS
15
 
 
KENYA POLICE
4
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

12:00
FIN
VL
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
6
 
 
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
7
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

12:00
FIN
VL
SHB DA NANG
12
 
 
NAM DINH
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

10:30
FIN
FRC
FAKEL VORONEZH
 
 
TORPEDO MOSCOW
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

10:30
FIN
IL
REAL KASHMIR
6
 
 
SUDEVA
12
 
 
2
1
4
2
 

10:00
FIN
L1
CILEGON UNITED
17
1
 
AREMA FC
9
2
 
0
0
1
2
 

10:00
FIN
L1
MARTAPURA FC
12
2
 
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
5
2
 
1
0
1
0
 

08:30
FIN
WL
WESTERN UNITED FC
1
 
 
NEWCASTLE JETS FC (W)
10
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

05:05
FIN
LDEM
CIMARRONES
2
 
 
TLAXCALA F.C.
11
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

05:05
FIN
LDEM
LEONES NEGROS UDG
14
 
1
ALACRANES DE DURANGO
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

04:00
FIN
PDC
CS HEREDIANO
4
 
 
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
9
 
1
1
1
2
1
 

1.33

4.75

7.50

03:05
FIN
LDEM
CANCUN FC
13
 
 
ATLANTE
6
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

02:35
FIN
C1Gr
ATLETICO CEARENSE
5
 
 
MARACANA EC
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

02:35
FIN
C1Gr
CAUCAIA EC
7
 
 
PACAJUS SC
8
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

02:35
FIN
C1Gr
CEARA
1
 
 
FORTALEZA
2
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

02:35
FIN
C1Gr
IGUATU
3
 
 
FERROVIARIO
6
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

02:30
FIN
BAIA
ITABUNA
3
 
1
DOCE MEL
10
 
1
0
0
1
1
 

02:30
FIN
MINE
CRUZEIRO
6
 
 
POUSO ALEGRE
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

02:30
FIN
PBA
LEONES FC
9
 
 
BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

02:10
FIN
CTG
NOVA IGUACU
10
 
 
VASCO DA GAMA
6
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

9.50

3.80

1.36

02:00
FIN
QR
SPORT HUANCAYO
 
 
CLUB NACIONAL
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

1.91

3.40

4.00

01:05
FIN
LDEM
RAYA2 EXPANSION
1
 
 
ATLETICO LA PAZ
16
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

01:00
FIN
MINE
ATHLETIC CLUB
4
 
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
 
1
0
1
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
MATO
DOM BOSCO
4
 
 
LUVERDENSE
6
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

01:00
FIN
PERN
AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA
11
 
 
NAUTICO RECIFE
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

00:30
FIN
PA
MIRASSOL
9
 
 
FERROVIARIA
15
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

1.62

3.40

5.00

00:30
FIN
GOIA
VILA NOVA
3
 
 
INHUMAS
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

00:15
FIN
BAIA
JACOBINENSE
9
 
1
JUAZEIRENSE
2
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

23:00
POST
SERG
AO ITABAIANA
2
 
 
FREIPAULISTANO
7
 
 
 

23:00
POST
SERG
CONFIANCA
3
 
 
LAGARTO AC
1
 
 
 

23:00
POST
SERG
DORENSE
10
 
 
ATLETICO GLORIENSE
6
 
 
 

23:00
POST
SERG
ESTANCIANO EC
9
 
 
AMERICA SE
8
 
 
 

23:00
POST
SERG
SERGIPE
4
 
 
FALCON
5
 
 
 

20:00
POST
OBR
LEHER TURNERSCHAFT
14
 
 
FC BREMERHAVEN
4
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
NZOIA SUGAR
1
 
 
GOR MAHIA
2
 
 
 

10:00
POST
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
8
 
 
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
7
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score