Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

GERMANY - 1. Bundesliga - R33
Standings

19:00
SCH
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
12
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
4
 
 

7.00

5.25

1.36

21:30
SCH
BL
RB LEIPZIG
2
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
3
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.60

GERMANY - 2. Bundesliga - R33
Standings

16:30
SCH
2BL
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
16
 
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
18
 
 

1.65

4.00

5.00

16:30
SCH
2BL
FC NURNBERG
12
 
 
VFL BOCHUM
1
 
 

3.60

3.75

1.90

16:30
SCH
2BL
FC ST. PAULI
7
 
 
HANNOVER 96
13
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.40

16:30
SCH
2BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
5
 
 
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
11
 
 

1.53

4.20

5.75

16:30
SCH
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
9
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
2
 
 

3.60

3.60

1.95

16:30
SCH
2BL
SC PADERBORN 07
8
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
3
 
 

3.30

3.75

2.00

16:30
SCH
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
10
 
 
FC HEIDENHEIM
6
 
 

2.75

3.60

2.37

16:30
SCH
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
15
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
14
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.40

16:30
SCH
2BL
VFL OSNABRUCK
17
 
 
HAMBURGER SV
4
 
 

5.25

4.00

1.57

GERMANY - 3. Liga - R37
Standings

14:00
SCH
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
12
 
 
SV WEHEN
6
 
 

2.55

3.40

2.45

15:00
SCH
3.LG
DYNAMO DRESDEN
1
 
 
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
11
 
 

1.33

4.75

7.50

15:00
SCH
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
3
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH II
18
 
 

1.53

4.00

5.00

GERMANY - Regionalliga Northeast - R35
Standings

14:30
CANC
N/E
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
3
 
 
UNION FURSTENWALDE
11
 
 

14:30
CANC
N/E
ENERGIE COTTBUS
8
 
 
OPTIK RATHENOW
18
 
 

14:30
CANC
N/E
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
15
 
 
BFC DYNAMO
7
 
 

14:30
CANC
N/E
SV BABELSBERG 03
10
 
 
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
6
 
 

14:30
CANC
N/E
SV LICHTENBERG 47
12
 
 
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
13
 
 

14:30
CANC
N/E
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
19
 
 
BISCHOFSWERDAER
20
 
 

14:30
CANC
N/E
VIKTORIA BERLIN
1
 
 
BERLINER AK 07
5
 
 

14:30
CANC
N/E
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
2
 
 
CHEMNITZER FC
9
 
 

14:30
CANC
N/E
VFB AUERBACH
16
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN II
14
 
 

14:30
CANC
N/E
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
17
 
 
CARL ZEISS JENA
4
 
 

GERMANY - Regionalliga West - R39
Standings

15:00
SCH
WST
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
6
 
 
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
15
 
 
FC KOLN II
5
 
 

GERMANY - Regionalliga Southwest - R38
Standings

15:00
SCH
S/W
FSV MAINZ 05 II
12
 
 
VFR AALEN
11
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
SC FREIBURG II
1
 
 
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
22
 
 

GERMANY - Oberliga Bremen - R34
Standings

12:00
CANC
OBR
GEESTEMUENDE
5
 
 
BLUMENTHALER SV
6
 
 

16:00
CANC
OBR
FC UNION 60
17
 
 
BRINKUMER SV
1
 
 

16:00
CANC
OBR
SC BORGFELD
13
 
 
SV HEMELINGEN
12
 
 

16:00
CANC
OBR
TUS KOMET ARSTEN
11
 
 
FC BREMERHAVEN
16
 
 

16:30
CANC
OBR
HABENHAUSER FV
10
 
 
VATAN SPORT BREMEN
7
 
 

16:30
CANC
OBR
LEHER TURNERSCHAFT
4
 
 
TUS SCHWACHHAUSEN
8
 
 

GERMANY - Oberliga Bremen - R9
Standings

16:00
CANC
OBR
FC UNION 60
17
 
 
SC BORGFELD
13
 
 

16:00
CANC
OBR
VATAN SPORT BREMEN
7
 
 
BREMER SV
2
 
 

16:30
CANC
OBR
SFL BREMERHAVEN
3
 
 
FC BREMERHAVEN
16
 
 

GERMANY - Oberliga Hessen - R33
Standings

16:00
POST
OHE
BUCHONIA FLIEDEN
8
 
 
RW WALLDORF
3
 
 

16:00
POST
OHE
FC EDDERSHEIM
19
 
 
HUENFELDER SV
18
 
 

16:00
POST
OHE
SV ZEILSHEIM
9
 
 
SV ROT-WEISS HADAMAR
6
 
 

16:00
POST
OHE
VFB GINSHEIM
16
 
 
KSV BAUNATAL
13
 
 

GERMANY - Oberliga Baden-wurttemberg - R36
Standings

15:00
POST
OBW
FREIBURGER FC
20
 
 
SV SANDHAUSEN II
21
 
 

15:00
POST
OBW
FV RAVENSBURG
8
 
 
FC BRUCHSAL
14
 
 

15:00
POST
OBW
STUTTGARTER KICKERS
2
 
 
TSV ILSHOFEN
15
 
 

15:00
POST
OBW
TSG BACKNANG
12
 
 
GOEPPINGER SV
3
 
 

16:00
POST
OBW
CFR PFORZHEIM
11
 
 
NECKARSULMER SU
7
 
 

16:00
POST
OBW
DORFMERKINGEN
9
 
 
FC NOETTINGEN
5
 
 

16:00
POST
OBW
FC 08 VILLINGEN
10
 
 
FCA WALLDORF II
19
 
 

16:00
POST
OBW
FC RIELASINGEN-ARLEN
6
 
 
SV LINX
16
 
 

16:00
POST
OBW
FV LOERRACH-BROMBACH
18
 
 
SGV FREIBERG
1
 
 

16:30
POST
OBW
SV OBERACHERN
17
 
 
SSV REUTLINGEN
13
 
 

GERMANY - Oberliga Mittelrhein - R29
Standings

16:00
CANC
OMI
FC DUREN
8
 
 
SPVG FRENCHEN 20
9
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
OMI
FC HENNEF 05
1
 
 
VFL ALFTER
4
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
OMI
GLESCH-PAFFENDORF
10
 
 
VIKTORIA ARNOLDSWEILER
6
 
 
 

16:15
CANC
OMI
SPVG WESSELING URFELD
16
 
 
SV EILENDORF
14
 
 
 

16:30
CANC
OMI
BW FRIESDORF
17
 
 
SV BREINIG
12
 
 
 

16:30
CANC
OMI
FORTUNA KOLN II
13
 
 
BORUSSIA FREIALDENHOVEN
2
 
 
 

16:30
CANC
OMI
SV DEUTZ 05
15
 
 
SIEGBURGER SV 04
11
 
 
 

16:30
CANC
OMI
VFL VICHTTAL
5
 
 
FC HURTH
3
 
 
 

GERMANY - Oberliga Niederrhein - R41
Standings

16:00
CANC
ONR
CRONENBERGER SC
18
 
 
TSV MEERBUSCH
14
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
ONR
FC MONHEIM
11
 
 
SSVG VELBERT
2
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
ONR
SF NIEDERWENIGERN
19
 
 
FC KLEVE
5
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
ONR
SPVG SCHONNEBECK
12
 
 
TURU DUSSELDORF
17
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
ONR
TV JAHN HIESFELD
21
 
 
FC BOCHOLT
1
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
ONR
TVD VELBERT
10
 
 
1. FC MOENCHENGLADBACH
23
 
 
 

16:15
CANC
ONR
SPVGG STERKRADE-NORD
6
 
 
SCHWARZ-WEISS ESSEN
9
 
 
 

16:15
CANC
ONR
UNION NETTETAL
16
 
 
DJK TEUTONIA ST. TOENIS
8
 
 
 

16:30
CANC
ONR
FSV DUISBURG
22
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE BAUMBERG
3
 
 
 

16:30
CANC
ONR
SC DUESSELDORF WEST
7
 
 
FC KRAY
20
 
 
 

16:30
CANC
ONR
VFB HILDEN
15
 
 
RATINGEN SV
4
 
 
 

GERMANY - Oberliga Nofv-nord - R31
Standings

15:00
CANC
ONN
BRANDENBURGER SC SUD
17
 
 
SFC STERN 1900
8
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONN
CFC HERTHA 06
14
 
 
MSV PAMPOW
11
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONN
FC LOK STENDAL
16
 
 
ROSTOCKER FC 1895
12
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONN
FC STRAUSBERG
13
 
 
SPVGG BW 90 BERLIN
10
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONN
HANSA ROSTOCK II
7
 
 
HERTHA ZEHLENDORF
6
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONN
RSV EINTRACHT 1949
5
 
 
TSG NEUSTRELITZ
9
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONN
SC STAAKEN
2
 
 
SV VICTORIA SEELOW
15
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONN
TORGELOWER SV GREIF
4
 
 
GREIFSWALDER SV
3
 
 

GERMANY - Oberliga Nofv-sud - R31
Standings

15:00
CANC
ONS
CARL ZEISS JENA II
16
 
 
FC MERSEBURG
11
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONS
EINHEIT RUDOLSTADT
9
 
 
VFB KRIESCHOW
5
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONS
FC EILENBURG
1
 
 
FC GRIMMA
6
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONS
FC OBERLAUSITZ NEUGERSDORF
4
 
 
VFC PLAUEN
8
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONS
FSV MARTINRODA
15
 
 
INTER LEIPZIG
12
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONS
LUDWIGSFELDER
13
 
 
BW ZORBAU
14
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONS
VFL HALLE 96
2
 
 
UNION SANDERSDORF
7
 
 

15:00
CANC
ONS
WACKER NORDHAUSEN
17
 
 
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
3
 
 

GERMANY - Oberliga Westfalen - R37
Standings

16:00
CANC
OWE
ASC DORTMUND
5
 
 
VICTORIA CLARHOLZ
19
 
 

16:00
CANC
OWE
FC GUTERSLOH
1
 
 
TSG SPROCKHOVEL
4
 
 

16:00
CANC
OWE
KAAN-MARIENBORN
6
 
 
TUS ENNEPETAL
12
 
 

16:00
CANC
OWE
PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
11
 
 
RSV MEINERZHAGEN
7
 
 

16:00
CANC
OWE
SC PADERBORN 07 II
15
 
 
TUS HALTERN
13
 
 

16:00
CANC
OWE
SG FINNENTROP-BAMENOHL
17
 
 
HOLZWICKEDER SC
2
 
 

16:00
CANC
OWE
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
9
 
 
TUS ERNDTEBRUCK
14
 
 

16:00
CANC
OWE
SV SCHERMBECK 2020
16
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN
10
 
 

16:00
CANC
OWE
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
3
 
 
SPVGG VREDEN
8
 
 

16:15
CANC
OWE
SC WESTFALIA HERNE
20
 
 
HAMMER SPVG
21
 
 

GERMANY - Bundesliga Women - R20
Standings

15:00
SCH
BLW
TURBINE POTSDAM (W)
5
 
 
FRANKFURT (W)
6
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score